1 | 20.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (9:41) |
2 | 18.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Togi Makabe & Tomohiro Ishii (7:51) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
El Desperado, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:07) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
Oleg Boltin, Shoma Kato & YOH defeat El Desperado, Katsuya Murashima & Togi Makabe (8:03) |
5 | 15.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado & Oleg Boltin (10:06) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Tanga Loa), El Desperado & Togi Makabe (9:54) |
7 | 12.03.2024 | |
Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat El Desperado & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:45) |
8 | 11.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii (9:51) |
9 | 10.03.2024 | |
El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:59) |
10 | 08.03.2024 | |
El Desperado, Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Jack Perry) (8:07) |
11 | 07.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (7:44) |
12 | 06.03.2024 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii), El Desperado & Oleg Boltin defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) (7:43) |
13 | 27.02.2024 | |
Dark: El Amigo (El Desperado) & Chris Brookes defeat MAO & Mecha Mummy (20:10) |
14 | 24.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:50) |
15 | 23.02.2024 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: SHO defeats El Desperado (c) by Count Out (16:13) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
16 | 19.02.2024 | |
Relevos Increibles: El Desperado, MUSASHI, Templario & Volador Jr. defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Rocky Romero, Soberano Jr. & Tiger Mask (11:53) |
17 | 18.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Mascara Dorada, Mistico & Stigma defeat Los Guerreros Laguneros (Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero), Difunto & Francesco Akira (13:03) |
18 | 17.02.2024 | |
Relevos Increibles Man: Francesco Akira, Mascara Dorada & Mistico defeat El Desperado, Rocky Romero & Tiger Mask (10:44) |
19 | 16.02.2024 | |
KAMAITACHI & Tetsuya Naito defeat Brillante Jr. & El Desperado (9:30) |
20 | 14.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Hechicero & Ultimo Guerrero defeat Atlantis Jr., Hiroshi Tanahashi & Mistico (16:23) |
21 | 13.02.2024 | |
Francesco Akira, Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeat El Desperado, Mascara Dorada & Mistico (15:42) |
22 | 12.02.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Tetsuya Naito & Titan) & KAMAITACHI defeat Brillante Jr., El Desperado, Ryusuke Taguchi & Stigma (12:50) |
23 | 11.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & Tomoaki Honma (8:43) |
24 | 09.02.2024 | |
CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:35) |
25 | 08.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuji Nagata (9:34) |
26 | 06.02.2024 | |
CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:10) |
27 | 05.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:57) |
28 | 04.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (9:40) |
29 | 03.02.2024 | |
CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOH) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:20) |
30 | 01.02.2024 | |
CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & El Desperado defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:36) |
31 | 24.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Tama Tonga, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (10:53) |
32 | 23.01.2024 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: El Desperado (c) defeats Yoshinobu Kanemaru (23:55) |
33 | 21.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado & Togi Makabe (8:11) |
34 | 20.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat El Desperado & Master Wato (8:22) |
35 | 05.01.2024 | |
Twelve Man: Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Tama Tonga defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:02) |
36 | 04.01.2024 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: El Desperado defeats Hiromu Takahashi (c) (14:21) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
37 | 22.12.2023 | |
El Desperado & Master Wato defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) (9:39) |
38 | 21.12.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Shingo Takagi) defeat El Desperado & Satoshi Kojima (7:43) |
39 | 04.11.2023 | |
Four Way: El Desperado & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) and TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Robbie Eagles) and MUSASHI & YOH (5:36) |
40 | 02.11.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: House Of Torture (SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) [12] defeat El Desperado & Master Wato [12] (19:20) |
41 | 01.11.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [12] defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & TAKA Michinoku) [2] (13:20) |
42 | 31.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) [8] defeat El Desperado & Master Wato [10] (21:47) |
43 | 30.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [10] defeat Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) [6] (24:54) |
44 | 28.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [8] defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [6] (17:51) |
45 | 26.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [6] defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Robbie Eagles) [2] (16:37) |
46 | 25.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [4] defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Titan) [2] (17:53) |
47 | 24.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: MUSASHI & YOH [2] defeat El Desperado & Master Wato [2] (12:07) |
48 | 21.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [2] defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & The DKC [0] (10:47) |
49 | 14.10.2023 | |
El Desperado defeats Trent Seven (8:08) |
50 | 09.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #7: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [3] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] (14:10) |
51 | 07.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #6: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] (10:47) |
52 | 05.10.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:02) |
53 | 04.10.2023 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:30) |
54 | 03.10.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:27) |
55 | 01.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #5: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] (11:56) |
56 | 30.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #4: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] (10:28) |
57 | 28.09.2023 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (11:31) |
58 | 26.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata (10:49) |
59 | 25.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #3: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] (21:08) |
60 | 22.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (11:29) |
61 | 21.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:53) |
62 | 20.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Oskar Leube (9:50) |
63 | 18.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (9:53) |
64 | 17.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #2: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] (12:37) |
65 | 16.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, YOH & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:52) |
66 | 14.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (10:50) |
67 | 11.09.2023 | |
Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi), Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:21) |
68 | 10.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] vs. Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [0] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
69 | 09.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (12:03) |
70 | 08.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (13:08) |
71 | 26.08.2023 | |
El Desperado defeats Hikaru Sato (26:50) |
72 | 20.08.2023 | |
Scramble: Chris Sabin defeats BUSHI and Frankie Kazarian and El Desperado and Kevin Knight and MAO and Rich Swann and YOH (8:06) |
73 | 19.08.2023 | |
El Desperado & MAO defeat The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) (19:14) |
74 | 13.08.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (8:41) |
75 | 11.08.2023 | |
Thumbtack Board & Razor Cross Board Alpha Death: El Desperado & Jun Kasai defeat Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita (18:40) |
76 | 10.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa), El Phantasmo & Shota Umino defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan (9:12) |
77 | 09.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) (10:19) |
78 | 08.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Shota Umino (6:43) |
79 | 23.07.2023 | |
El Desperado defeats Daisuke Sasaki (20:32) |
80 | 05.07.2023 | |
Final Death: Jon Moxley defeats El Desperado (20:33) |
81 | 04.07.2023 | |
Doomsday No Disqualification: El Desperado & Jun Kasai defeat Homicide & Jon Moxley (18:34) |
82 | 02.07.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Desperado & Hechicero defeat DOUKI & Templario [2:1] (20:16) |
83 | 01.07.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Barbaro Cavernario, El Desperado & Volador Jr. defeat Mascara Dorada 2.0, Mistico & Rocky Romero [2:1] |
84 | 30.06.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Mascara Dorada 2.0 defeats El Desperado (12:53) |
85 | 27.06.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Desperado, Rocky Romero & Tiger Mask defeat Blue Panther, El Satanico & Fuerza Guerrera by DQ |
86 | 26.06.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Infernales (Averno, El Satanico & Mephisto) defeat Atlantis, El Desperado & Tiger Mask |
87 | 25.06.2023 | |
The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage, Swerve Strickland & Toa Liona) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) & El Desperado (12:23) |
88 | 24.06.2023 | |
El Desperado defeats Willie Mack (9:04) |
89 | 23.06.2023 | |
El Desperado defeats Evil Uno |
90 | 18.06.2023 | |
Shota Umino & Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Tomoaki Honma (11:07) |
91 | 17.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (11:08) |
92 | 16.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (10:41) |
93 | 14.06.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (13:06) |
94 | 13.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (11:47) |
95 | 11.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Shota Umino (12:25) |
96 | 10.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (10:04) |
97 | 09.06.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (10:08) |
98 | 04.06.2023 | |
Death: El Desperado defeats Joey Janela (18:51) |
99 | 03.06.2023 | |
Tournament Of Survival 8 First Round Triple Threat Death: John Wayne Murdoch defeats El Desperado and Matt Tremont (11:30) |
100 | 28.05.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Mike Bailey & Shota Umino defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:47) |