1 | 17.07.2023 | |
Kohei Kinoshita defeats Keisuke Okuda (11:26) |
2 | 07.07.2023 | |
Keisuke Okuda defeats Naoki Tanizaki by referee's decision (15:20) |
3 | 07.05.2023 | |
Keisuke Okuda & Kenshin Chikano defeat Naoki Tanizaki & Yusaku Ito (18:12) |
4 | 20.08.2022 | |
Eruption (Hideki Okatani & Yukio Sakaguchi) & HARASHIMA defeat Keisuke Okuda, Kota Umeda & Naomi Yoshimura (12:44) |
5 | 26.06.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, KAI & SB KENTo) (11:03) |
6 | 25.06.2022 | |
Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, KAI, SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:07) |
7 | 19.06.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) & Shuri Joe defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy & U-T) (11:19) |
8 | 18.06.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (13:41) |
9 | 14.06.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (10:17) |
10 | 13.06.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (10:58) |
11 | 12.06.2022 | |
Z-Brats (H.Y.O & KAI) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) (6:13) |
12 | 12.06.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Ishin Iihashi (9:41) |
13 | 11.06.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (11:02) |
14 | 05.06.2022 | |
Battle Royal: Mochizuki Jr. defeats BxB Hulk and Don Fujii and Eita and Genki Horiguchi and Kagetora and Keisuke Okuda and Masaaki Mochizuki and Mondai Ryu and Susumu Mochizuki and Takashi Yoshida and Yasushi Kanda (11:41) |
15 | 04.06.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Eita & Ishin Iihashi (10:07) |
16 | 02.06.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta (1:52) |
17 | 02.06.2022 | |
King Of Gate 2022 Loser Resurrection Battle Royal: Kota Minoura defeats Ben-K and BxB Hulk and Diamante and Dragon Dia and Dragon Kid and Eita and H.Y.O and Ishin Iihashi and Jacky Funky Kamei and Kagetora and KAI and Kaito Ishida and Keisuke Okuda and Kzy and La Estrella and Madoka Kikuta and Minorita and Mondai Ryu and Naruki Doi and SB KENTo and Strong Machine J and Susumu Mochizuki and Takashi Yoshida and Takuma Fujiwara and U-T and YAMATO and Yosuke Santa Maria (10:05) |
18 | 29.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda), Masaaki Mochizuki & Ultimo Dragon defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Susumu Mochizuki & Takashi Yoshida (9:50) |
19 | 28.05.2022 | |
King Of Gate 2022 Second Round: Kaito Ishida defeats Keisuke Okuda by referee's decision (12:26) |
20 | 25.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka), Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Mochizuki (15:29) |
21 | 24.05.2022 | |
Z-Brats (Diamante, KAI, SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (7:29) |
22 | 23.05.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (13:28) |
23 | 22.05.2022 | |
Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, KAI & SB KENTo) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (13:24) |
24 | 21.05.2022 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat HIGH-END (Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (8:29) |
25 | 20.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi & Madoka Kikuta (10:59) |
26 | 15.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Eita & Mondai Ryu (8:11) |
27 | 14.05.2022 | |
King Of Gate 2022 First Round: Keisuke Okuda defeats Mondai Ryu (10:55) |
28 | 11.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Mondai Ryu, Strong Machine J, Takashi Yoshida & Yosuke Santa Maria (7:44) |
29 | 08.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, Diamante, H.Y.O, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (15:09) |
30 | 07.05.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:02) |
31 | 05.05.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee) & Punch Tominaga (6:38) |
32 | 03.05.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) (15:19) |
33 | 01.05.2022 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) (13:29) |
34 | 30.04.2022 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) (12:09) |
35 | 29.04.2022 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy & U-T) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (15:04) |
36 | 25.04.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & U-T) (7:18) |
37 | 24.04.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (14:49) |
38 | 23.04.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) vs. Ho Ho Lun & Jason Lee - No Cotest (8:36) |
39 | 21.04.2022 | |
Eita & Strong Machine J defeat HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) (9:21) |
40 | 17.04.2022 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat HIGH-END (Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:11) |
41 | 17.04.2022 | |
Eight Man Man: GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (14:30) |
42 | 16.04.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) (18:02) |
43 | 10.04.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) & Yasushi Kanda (6:38) |
44 | 09.04.2022 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka defeat Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO (12:26) |
45 | 08.04.2022 | |
Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, Diamante & Shun Skywalker) defeat Keisuke Okuda, Takuma Fujiwara & Ultimo Dragon (9:00) |
46 | 07.04.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (7:42) |
47 | 06.04.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:53) |
48 | 03.04.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (11:57) |
49 | 02.04.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) (12:02) |
50 | 27.03.2022 | |
Ho Ho Lun, Jason Lee, Masaaki Mochizuki & Yosuke Santa Maria defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) & Takuma Fujiwara (9:43) |
51 | 26.03.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (13:33) |
52 | 24.03.2022 | |
Z-Brats (SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) defeat Keisuke Okuda & Ryu Fuda (8:58) |
53 | 22.03.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Minorita) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Ryu Fuda (11:51) |
54 | 21.03.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:01) |
55 | 20.03.2022 | |
Z-Brats (Diamante & SB KENTo) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) (10:42) |
56 | 19.03.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (10:45) |
57 | 13.03.2022 | |
Z-Brats (KAI & SB KENTo) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) (10:57) |
58 | 12.03.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (14:43) |
59 | 06.03.2022 | |
Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (10:08) |
60 | 05.03.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Don Fujii, Jason Lee & Takashi Yoshida (11:21) |
61 | 03.03.2022 | |
GOLD CLASS (Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:33) |
62 | 27.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Eita, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria (14:08) |
63 | 26.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, Diamante, H.Y.O & Shun Skywalker) (14:15) |
64 | 23.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki, Shuji Kondo, Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda (12:14) |
65 | 20.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Eita & Yosuke Santa Maria (2:08) |
66 | 20.02.2022 | |
Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (12:02) |
67 | 19.02.2022 | |
Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) (11:10) |
68 | 13.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, Diamante, SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) (11:08) |
69 | 12.02.2022 | |
Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) (10:03) |
70 | 11.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Ishin Iihashi, Riki Iihashi & Syachihoko BOY (9:25) |
71 | 06.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Eita & Yosuke Santa Maria (9:30) |
72 | 05.02.2022 | |
Kaito Ishida, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) (11:00) |
73 | 04.02.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda) & Takumi Hayakawa defeat Ryu Fuda, Shuji Kondo, Strong Machine J & Ultimo Dragon (9:19) |
74 | 30.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Ryu Fuda, Shoya Sato & Takuma Fujiwara (11:37) |
75 | 29.01.2022 | |
BIG BOSS Shimizu, Punch Tominaga & Yasushi Kanda defeat Keisuke Okuda, Takumi Hayakawa & Ultimo Dragon (10:38) |
76 | 23.01.2022 | |
Keisuke Okuda defeats Punch Tominaga (0:26) |
77 | 23.01.2022 | |
Keisuke Okuda, La Estrella, Mondai Ryu & Ultimo Dragon defeat Punch Tominaga, Shachihoko BOY, Strong Machine J & Yosuke Santa Maria (10:17) |
78 | 22.01.2022 | |
Keisuke Okuda & Ryu Fuda defeat Ishin Iihashi & Riki Iihashi (10:24) |
79 | 17.01.2022 | |
Keisuke Okuda defeats Ryu Fuda (4:42) |
80 | 16.01.2022 | |
Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy & U-T) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) (11:20) |
81 | 15.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy & U-T) (11:47) |
82 | 13.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) & Ultimo Dragon defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki, Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda (10:15) |
83 | 12.01.2022 | |
Keisuke Okuda defeats Ryu Fuda (6:18) |
84 | 10.01.2022 | |
Naruki Doi, Takashi Yoshida & Ultimo Dragon defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) (12:24) |
85 | 09.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, KAI, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) (11:28) |
86 | 08.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Ryu Fuda & Takuma Fujiwara (10:45) |
87 | 31.12.2021 | |
Kohei Tokeshi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Keisuke Okuda, Kengo & Rocky Kawamura 2 - No Contest (13:29) |
88 | 28.12.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei & Kzy) defeat Keisuke Okuda, Takuma Fujiwara & YAMATO (14:26) |
89 | 26.12.2021 | |
Three Way Nine Man: Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei & Kzy) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) and R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita & Kaito Ishida) (19:42) |
90 | 19.12.2021 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante, Eita, KAI & Kaito Ishida) defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (17:46) |
91 | 18.12.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, KAI & Kaito Ishida) (15:01) |
92 | 16.12.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Diamante, H.Y.O & KAI) (15:07) |
93 | 15.12.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Ishin Iihashi & Riki Iihashi (8:16) |
94 | 12.12.2021 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, KAI & Kaito Ishida) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (10:40) |
95 | 11.12.2021 | |
Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & Ultimo Dragon defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi & Takuma Fujiwara (11:42) |
96 | 05.12.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) defeat MASQUERADE (Jason Lee, Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker) (12:15) |
97 | 04.12.2021 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Diamante, Eita & Kaito Ishida) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (15:09) |
98 | 03.12.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) (17:22) |
99 | 01.12.2021 | |
Ishin Iihashi, Naruki Doi, Riki Iihashi & Takashi Yoshida defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Kagetora, Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (9:10) |
100 | 23.10.2021 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Kaito Ishida) defeat HIGH-END (Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO) (13:10) |