# | Date | Promotion | Match |
201 | 22.03.2020 |
AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (21:04) NOAH The Spirit 2020 - Event @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan | |
202 | 21.03.2020 |
Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & Takashi Sugiura) (16:48) NOAH The Spirit 2020 - Event @ YAMADA Green Dome Maebashi Sub Arena in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
203 | 15.03.2020 |
WRESTLE-1 Cruiserweight Title: Seiki Yoshioka (c) defeats Heat (20:01) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Wrestle Wars 2020 - Event @ Ota Ward Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan | |
204 | 03.03.2020 |
CIMA, Keisuke Ishii & Masayuki Mitomi defeat Keiichi Sato, Kotaro Suzuki & Minoru Tanaka (15:21) P.P.P. Tokyo ~ Reiwa No Baburu 2nd Impact ~ - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
205 | 28.02.2020 |
Heat, King Lee & Tiger Emperor defeat Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai) (10:50) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
206 | 25.02.2020 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Shunsuke Sayama (10:15) TTT Bushido 3 - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
207 | 24.02.2020 |
Masaaki Mochizuki, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, Kazushi Sakuraba & NOSAWA Rongai) (15:07) NOAH Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH The Chronicle Vol. 1 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
208 | 24.02.2020 |
Three Way: Hiragi Kurumi & Minoru Tanaka defeat Hamuko Hoshi & Tank Nagai and Orca Uto & Risa Sera (8:47) Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1026 ~ RE:BORN - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
209 | 23.02.2020 |
Black Avalon, Shunsuke Sayama & Takafumi Ito defeat Keisuke Goto, Minoru Tanaka & Takuya Kaiwa (8:13) HERO 25 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
210 | 23.02.2020 |
Wrestle Brain Junior Title Four Way: Rion Mizuki (c) defeats Minoru Tanaka and Tatsuhito Takaiwa and Yuiga (13:40) Batos Cafe 2020 Olympic Year - Tag 1 - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
211 | 22.02.2020 |
CIMA, Minoru Tanaka & Takashi Sasaki defeat Isami Kodaka, Ryouji Sai & TAMURA (12:03) BAR045 Produce - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
212 | 21.02.2020 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Keiichi Sato (11:09) BBJ Feburary Night - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
213 | 19.02.2020 |
Kaito Kiyomiya & Minoru Tanaka defeat Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & Takashi Sugiura) (19:11) NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 5 - Event @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
214 | 16.02.2020 |
Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi (8:46) NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
215 | 12.02.2020 |
WRESTLE-1 Cruiser Fes 2020 Final: Heat defeats Andy Wu (13:20) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2020 W-Impact - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
216 | 09.02.2020 |
Pegaso Iluminar Five Match Trial Series Match #5: Minoru Tanaka defeats Pegaso Iluminar (14:31) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2020 W-Impact - Tag 1 - Event @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
217 | 07.02.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Hitoshi Kumano, Kaito Kiyomiya & Minoru Tanaka (13:40) NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
218 | 01.02.2020 |
Junior Stars (Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Shishigami Thunder Nuga & Takaku Fuke (12:13) VKF Starrcade 2020 - Event @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, Japan | |
219 | 31.01.2020 |
WRESTLE-1 Cruiser Fes 2020 Tournament Semi Final: Heat defeats Yusuke Kodama (17:24) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2020 Sunrise - Tag 4 - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
220 | 30.01.2020 |
Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat Hitoshi Kumano, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (19:14) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 9 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
221 | 29.01.2020 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Akira Jo (10:59) Kani KING Produce - Event @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, Japan | |
222 | 26.01.2020 |
Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka defeat Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (15:00) ZERO1 2020 New Year Osaka Convention - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
223 | 25.01.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) & Kinya Okada defeat Hitoshi Kumano, Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi (14:05) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 8 - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
224 | 23.01.2020 |
Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Nio [3] defeats Minoru Tanaka [3] (14:24) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 7 - Event @ Kochi City Cultural Plaza Small Hall in Kochi, Japan | |
225 | 22.01.2020 |
Junji Tanaka & Minoru Tanaka defeat Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue (7:34) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 6 - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan | |
226 | 21.01.2020 |
50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & Minoru Tanaka defeat Akitoshi Saito, Junji Tanaka & Masao Inoue (11:38) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 5 - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan | |
227 | 19.01.2020 |
AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Minoru Tanaka defeat Mohammed Yone, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi (17:34) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 4 - Event @ Yoka General Gymnasium in Yabu, Hyogo, Japan | |
228 | 18.01.2020 |
WRESTLE-1 Cruiser Fes 2020 First Round: Heat defeats Jun Tonsho (12:07) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2020 Sunrise - Tag 2 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
229 | 12.01.2020 |
Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Daisuke Harada [1] vs. Minoru Tanaka [3] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 3 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
230 | 11.01.2020 |
Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Minoru Tanaka [2] defeats Chris Ridgeway [2] (11:34) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
231 | 10.01.2020 |
50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (4:29) NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
232 | 05.01.2020 |
Hideki Suzuki, Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura defeat Hitoshi Kumano, Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi (8:53) NOAH In Korakuen Hall - Tag 2: REBOOT - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
233 | 04.01.2020 |
Chris Ridgeway & Doug Williams defeat Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (13:22) NOAH In Korakuen Hall - Tag 1: NEW SUNRISE - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
234 | 26.12.2019 |
Alex Zayne, MAZADA & Minoru Tanaka defeat Andy Wu, Jun Tonsho & Takuro Niki (9:18) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Shining Winter - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
235 | 25.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Takuya Kaiwa (3:49) GPS Growth6 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
236 | 25.12.2019 |
TAJIRI & Yoshihiro Horaguchi defeat Keisuke Goto & Minoru Tanaka (15:38) GPS Growth6 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
237 | 22.12.2019 |
Kongo (Hao & Nio) defeat Minoru Tanaka & Seiya Morohashi (10:48) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 15 - Event @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
238 | 21.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka & Rising HAYATO defeat KURUSHIMA & Tsuchiya Crazy EPW Ehime Pro Wrestling - Event @ Matsuyama Shopping District Special Outdoor Ring in Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan | |
239 | 19.12.2019 |
Kotaro Nasu & Minoru Tanaka defeat Magnitude Kishiwada & Wolf Tomoya (15:36) Itabashi Pro - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
240 | 15.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats MIKAMI (13:00) Batos Cafe Yuiga 19th Anniversary Show - Event @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
241 | 15.12.2019 |
Sae, Shirasu Kid & Yu Iizuka defeat Konatsu, KONOHA & Minoru Tanaka (13:38) Chigasaki Pro Vol. 22 ~ The Day Shirasu Kid Becomes Santa - Event @ Shonan Studio in Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
242 | 14.12.2019 |
Billy Ken Kid, Minoru Tanaka & Ryuichi Kawakami defeat Gamerasu, Kuuga & Spider J (11:11) Kansai Pro-Wrestling Collection Ver. 5 Feat. Dotonbori Pro Wrestling - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
243 | 12.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Hi69 & Junta Miyawaki (12:44) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 14 - Event @ Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Japan | |
244 | 11.12.2019 |
Dragon Bane & Minoru Tanaka defeat El Hijo de Canis Lupus & Hi69 (11:46) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 13 - Event @ Akita Terrsa in Akita, Japan | |
245 | 10.12.2019 |
El Hijo de Canis Lupus & Tadasuke defeat Dragon Bane & Minoru Tanaka (10:32) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 12 - Event @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan | |
246 | 08.12.2019 |
Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Minoru Tanaka (11:45) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 11 - Event @ Mutsu Grand Hotel in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan | |
247 | 07.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Junta Miyawaki (6:24) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 10 - Event @ Hachinohe Seagull View Hotel Gymnasium in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan | |
248 | 06.12.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & Takashi Sugiura) & Kinya Okada (20:20) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 9 - Event @ Yamagata Big Wing in Yamagata, Japan | |
249 | 05.12.2019 |
50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & Minoru Tanaka defeat Akitoshi Saito, Junta Miyawaki & Masao Inoue (10:25) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 8 - Event @ 161 in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
250 | 03.12.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai) & Kinya Okada defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (12:03) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 7 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
251 | 01.12.2019 |
HARASHIMA, Hiroshi Yamato & Minoru Tanaka defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Jiro Kuroshio DDT D-Ou Grand Prix 2020 In Kimitsu - Online Stream @ Kimitsu Citizen Gymnasium in Kimitsu, Chiba, Japan | |
252 | 30.11.2019 |
Imabari Towel Mascaras & Minoru Tanaka defeat Oniomaru & Rising HAYATO EPW Revive HIJIKAWA 2019 - Event @ Hijikawa Kaze Museum Special Ring in Ozu, Ehime, Japan | |
253 | 29.11.2019 |
Dankan Pro-Wrestling-gun (Best Body Vader, Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Morohashi) defeat Kouki Iwasaki, Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Washida (15:10) BBJ Friday Night 2019 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
254 | 27.11.2019 |
Pegaso Iluminar Five Match Trial Series Match #3: Heat defeats Pegaso Iluminar (10:35) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Autumn Bout - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
255 | 26.11.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai) & Kinya Okada defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (12:06) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan | |
256 | 23.11.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Kingston Eclipse ASWA Southern Coast Survival 2019 - Event @ Illawara Leagues Club in Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | |
257 | 16.11.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) & Kinya Okada defeat Hitoshi Kumano, Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (9:15) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
258 | 15.11.2019 |
Masanobu Fuchi, Naoya Nomura & Sweeper (Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto) defeat Masakatsu Funaki, Minoru Tanaka, Mitsuya Nagai & Yoshiaki Fujiwara (12:27) Kyohei Wada & Fumihito Kihara Produce The Destroyer Memorial Night ~ White Masked Demon King Forever - TV-Show @ Ota City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan | |
259 | 13.11.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka & Mohammed Yone defeat Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue (10:39) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Aizu-Wakamatsu Cultural Center in Aizu-Wakamatsu, Fukushima, Japan | |
260 | 11.11.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Kinya Okada (7:11) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
261 | 10.11.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai) & Kinya Okada defeat Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Rising HAYATO (11:02) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Texport Imabari in Imabari, Ehime, Japan | |
262 | 09.11.2019 |
Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (18:39) NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 1 - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
263 | 07.11.2019 |
Jiro Kuroshio & Keiichi Sato defeat Minoru Tanaka & Mototsugu Shimizu (8:59) Office Raddy Produce Aomori Wrestling Festival - Event @ Kasai Sports Center in Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan | |
264 | 07.11.2019 |
Jiro Kuroshio & Keiichi Sato vs. Minoru Tanaka & Mototsugu Shimizu - Double Count Out (5:19) Office Raddy Produce Aomori Wrestling Festival - Event @ Kasai Sports Center in Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan | |
265 | 06.11.2019 |
Jiro Kuroshio & Keiichi Sato defeat Michio Kageyama & Minoru Tanaka (18:10) Office Raddy Produce Aomori Wrestling Festival - Event @ Aomori Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Japan | |
266 | 02.11.2019 |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway) & Eddie Edwards defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Minoru Tanaka & Super Crazy (11:30) NOAH The Best 2019 ~ Battle Of Aesthetics ~ - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
267 | 31.10.2019 |
CHANGO, Goa & PSYCHO defeat Joji Otani, Minoru Tanaka & VKF Machine 1 (12:22) VKF Halloween Havoc 2019 - Event @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
268 | 30.10.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka & Tetsuya Endo defeat Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida (11:00) BBJ Wednesday Night 2019 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
269 | 26.10.2019 |
Curry Mask, Heat & Koharu Hinata defeat Kazuhiko Matsuzaki, Manami Katsu & Syuou Fujiwara (13:33) Kanda Pro Kanda Sports Festival 2019 ~ 5th Anniversary - Tag 1 - Event @ Ogawa Square in Kanda, Tokyo, Japan | |
270 | 22.10.2019 |
Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka defeat Kinya Okada & NOSAWA Rongai (10:48) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 6 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
271 | 20.10.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) & Kinya Okada defeat Minoru Tanaka, Quiet Storm & Seiya Morohashi (8:58) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
272 | 13.10.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Hitoshi Kumano (7:31) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
273 | 11.10.2019 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Sonico (13:03) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
274 | 09.10.2019 |
Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat Hi69, Kaito Kiyomiya & Minoru Tanaka (13:13) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Oyama City Cultural Center Small Hall in Oyama, Tochigi, Japan | |
275 | 03.10.2019 |
Masaaki Mochizuki & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka (14:36) NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
276 | 29.09.2019 |
Junior Stars (Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Daisuke Kanehira & Takaku Fuke (9:56) VKF Clash Of Champions 2019 - Event @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, Japan | |
277 | 28.09.2019 |
Jiro Kuroshio, UTAMARO & Yoshihiro Horaguchi vs. Mineo Fujita, Minoru Tanaka & Ricky Fuji (15:12) - No Contest HERO 23 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
278 | 28.09.2019 |
Exhibition: Minoru Tanaka vs. Takuya Kaiwa - Time Limit Draw (3:00) HERO 23 - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
279 | 26.09.2019 |
KAI & TAJIRI defeat Jiro Kuroshio & Minoru Tanaka (13:11) Asuka Pro Launching Business - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
280 | 23.09.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & Hitoshi Kumano (13:28) NOAH The Spirit 2019 - Tag 10 - Event @ Aimesse Yamanashi in Kofu, Yamanashi, Japan | |
281 | 22.09.2019 |
Minoru Tanaka & Takahiro Tababa defeat Kingo Yamashita & Rikiya Fudo (12:32) Kazushi Gumi Toshin - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan | |
282 | 21.09.2019 |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (10:31) NOAH The Spirit 2019 - Tag 9 - Event @ Espoir Isanuma in Kawagoe, Saitama, Japan | |
283 | 19.09.2019 |
Three Way: James Mason defeats Kenichiro Arai and Minoru Tanaka (10:02) TCW Tokyo Championship Wrestling - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
284 | 16.09.2019 |
Dark: 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm), Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka defeat Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue, Sonico & Tadasuke (6:21) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 12 - Dark Match @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
285 | 15.09.2019 |
Golden Rockers (Raijin Yaguchi & Yamamoto SAN) & Minoru Tanaka defeat Kagura, Shadow G & Shadow S (10:03) COMBO 11th Anniversary Shinjuku FACE - Event @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
286 | 09.09.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & NOSAWA Rongai), El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kinya Okada defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Minoru Tanaka & Seiya Morohashi (9:49) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 11 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
287 | 08.09.2019 |
Kaito Kiyomiya, Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Hitoshi Kumano (15:59) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 10 - Event @ Fukushima National Athletic Meet Commemoration Gymnasium in Fukushima, Japan | |
288 | 07.09.2019 |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Seiya Morohashi (14:17) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 9 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
289 | 06.09.2019 |
Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka defeat Hi69 & Sonico (10:36) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 8 - Event @ Tsukuba Kapio in Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan | |
290 | 01.09.2019 |
Kotaro Nasu & Kotaro Suzuki defeat Minoru Tanaka & Wolf Tomoya (13:06) Itabashi Pro 5th Anniversary - Event @ Itabashi Ward East Higashi Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan | |
291 | 01.09.2019 |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title (vakant): Minoru Tanaka, Satoru Suzuki & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (0:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! BBJ BEST BODY MANIA 2019 - 1st Anniversary - Event @ Tokyo New Pier Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
292 | 01.09.2019 |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title (vakant): Minoru Tanaka, Satoru Suzuki & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (11:15) - TITLE CHANGE !!! BBJ BEST BODY MANIA 2019 - 1st Anniversary - Event @ Tokyo New Pier Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
293 | 30.08.2019 |
Dr. Wagner Jr., Heat & Shiryu defeat Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai) (13:06) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
294 | 29.08.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Sugiura) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat Hi69, Hitoshi Kumano, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Minoru Tanaka (11:38) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 7 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
295 | 25.08.2019 |
Kaito Kiyomiya, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (15:10) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 6 - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
296 | 24.08.2019 |
Alexander Hammerstone & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (13:06) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 5 - Event @ Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Center in Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan | |
297 | 23.08.2019 |
Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka defeat Kinya Okada & NOSAWA Rongai (8:44) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Kumamoto Distribution Information Center in Kumamoto, Japan | |
298 | 21.08.2019 |
Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka (9:42) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Oita Event Hall in Oita, Japan | |
299 | 20.08.2019 |
Masaaki Mochizuki, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Hitoshi Kumano (15:21) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan | |
300 | 18.08.2019 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) defeat Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka (13:39) NOAH N-1 Victory 2019 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |