1 | 23.03.2024 | |
Billy Ken Kid & Minoru Tanaka defeat Black Menso-re & Tsubasa (8:32) |
2 | 17.03.2024 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Super Delfin defeat Issei Onitsuka, Jun Tonsho, MICHIKO & Soma Watanabe (13:28) |
3 | 16.03.2024 | |
JD Lee, Magnitude Kishiwada & Minoru Tanaka defeat Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & MICHIKO (9:51) |
4 | 13.03.2024 | |
G-REX Title: Hayato Tamura (c) defeats Minoru Tanaka (28:06) |
5 | 23.02.2024 | |
UWF Rules: Minoru Tanaka defeats Takafumi Ito by referee's decision (9:28)GLEAT Ver. 9 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
6 | 02.02.2024 | |
Minoru Tanaka, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Izuchi defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) & Riki Aitaka (10:17) |
7 | 28.01.2024 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Saito Brothers (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) & Tommy Knight (10:43) |
8 | 21.01.2024 | |
Junior Stars (Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Kendo Kashin & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (8:43)GLEAT Ver. 8 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
9 | 13.01.2024 | |
Mason D Madden & Will Allday defeat The Heat (Gaspar Hernandez & Matty Ice) |
10 | 02.01.2024 | |
GAORA TV Title: Black Menso-re defeats Minoru Tanaka (c) (9:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
11 | 31.12.2023 | |
Koji Iwamoto, Minoru Tanaka & Naruki Doi defeat Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) & Black Menso-re (9:11)AJPW MANIAx 2023 - TV-Show @ Yoyogi National Stadium Gymnasium #2 in Tokyo, Japan |
12 | 30.12.2023 | |
LIDET UWF Title: Fujita Hayato (c) defeats Minoru Tanaka by Ringrichterenstcheid (6:32)GLEAT Ver. 7 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
13 | 27.12.2023 | |
Elimination: Mizuki Watase, Shinichiro Tominaga, Takuya Wada, Tyson Maeguchi & Yumehito Imanari defeat Check Shimatani, Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito (20:13) |
14 | 24.12.2023 | |
JD Lee & Minoru Tanaka defeat Galeno Del Mal & Tommy Knight (11:36) |
15 | 10.12.2023 | |
LIDET UWF Title Next Challenger Tournament Final: Minoru Tanaka defeats Tetsuya Izuchi (9:20) |
16 | 06.12.2023 | |
GAORA TV Title Four Way: Minoru Tanaka (c) defeats Black Menso-re and Takao Omori and Yoshitatsu (7:45) |
17 | 29.11.2023 | |
Black Menso-re, Takao Omori & Yoshitatsu defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, Minoru Tanaka & Rising HAYATO by DQ (10:58) |
18 | 23.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal & Ryuichi Kawakami) (10:41) |
19 | 18.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Yu Iizuka defeat Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (8:34) |
20 | 12.11.2023 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Seichi Ikemoto & Tomoaki Honma defeat Issei Onitsuka, Junjie, Jun Tonsho, Tetsuya Izuchi & Yu Iizuka (12:22) |
21 | 03.11.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) & Yumehito Imanari defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Jun Tonsho & Tomoaki Honma (9:07) |
22 | 21.10.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), Tomoaki Honma & Yu Iizuka defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) & Magnitude Kishiwada (12:25) |
23 | 09.10.2023 | |
Junjie, Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka defeat Hagane Shinnou, Kaji Tomato, Mizuki Watase, Shota & Yumehito Imanari (7:11) |
24 | 24.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (11:43) |
25 | 23.09.2023 | |
Hayato Nanjo, Shiro Koshinaka & Tatsumi Fujinami defeat Minoru Tanaka, Poison Sawada JULIE & Tatsuhito Takaiwa |
26 | 20.09.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (8:23) |
27 | 17.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (10:02) |
28 | 09.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Fire Katsumi, Tetsuya Izuchi & Yu Iizuka (12:36) |
29 | 27.08.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Koen (Takuro Niki & Tatsuya Hanami) (21:20) |
30 | 23.08.2023 | |
UWF Rules: Dan Tamura & Minoru Tanaka defeat Hikaru Sato & Yu Iizuka (11:56) |
31 | 13.08.2023 | |
GAORA TV Title: Minoru Tanaka (c) defeats Jun Tonsho (11:58) |
32 | 04.08.2023 | |
Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, Hiromu Takahashi & Jun Tonsho (10:27) |
33 | 16.07.2023 | |
Keiichi Sato, Minoru Tanaka & Yuya Susumu defeat Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & Yu Iizuka (9:11) |
34 | 02.07.2023 | |
Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, KONO, Rei Saito & Toshizo) defeat Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka, Satoshi Kojima & Suwama (8:51) |
35 | 01.07.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title: Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (c) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (11:04) |
36 | 24.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, KONO & Rei Saito) (10:00) |
37 | 17.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Keiichi Sato defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) (10:54) |
38 | 07.06.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (5:53) |
39 | 04.06.2023 | |
Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe defeat Shiro Koshinaka & Shota Nakagawa (12:34) |
40 | 27.05.2023 | |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Shingo (13:45) |
41 | 23.05.2023 | |
Four Way: Ryo Mizunami & Sonoko Kato defeat Kengo & Minoru Tanaka and Masao Hanabatake & Mayumi Ozaki and Ram Kaicho & Yuko Miyamoto (15:27) |
42 | 21.05.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Keiichi Sato & Minoru Tanaka (11:12) |
43 | 14.05.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) & Yuya Susumu (10:09) |
44 | 06.05.2023 | |
Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) defeat Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka (10:51) |
45 | 23.04.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (11:34) |
46 | 16.04.2023 | |
Kaz Haya Jiro (Kaz Hayashi), Minoru Jiro (Minoru Tanaka) & Tondokoro Jiro (Jun Tonsho) defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (7:32) |
47 | 12.04.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka), El Lindaman & Violento Jack defeat BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) (12:04) |
48 | 02.04.2023 | |
60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Tetsuya Izuchi) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (11:21) |
49 | 21.03.2023 | |
GAORA TV Title: Minoru Tanaka (c) defeats Quiet Storm (9:24) |
50 | 18.03.2023 | |
Minoru Tanaka, Seichi Ikemoto & Soma Watanabe defeat Dan Tamura, Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura (9:58) |
51 | 15.03.2023 | |
BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (12:05) |
52 | 07.03.2023 | |
LIDET UWF Title Tournament First Round: Yu Iizuka defeats Minoru Tanaka (2:26) |
53 | 01.03.2023 | |
Jun Kasai, Minoru Tanaka, TAKA Michinoku, Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshinobu Kanemaru defeat Chicharito Shoki, Kota Sekifuda, LEONA, MUSASHI & Shoki Kitamura (10:28) |
54 | 23.02.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Soma Watanabe defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida, Kotaro Suzuki & Yutani) [2:1] (18:54) |
55 | 15.02.2023 | |
Galeno Del Mal & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeat Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka (11:56) |
56 | 12.02.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Keiichi Sato (9:29) |
57 | 22.01.2023 | |
GAORA TV Title: Minoru Tanaka defeats Toshizo (c) (10:17) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
58 | 18.01.2023 | |
Masato Kamino & Yusuke Kodama defeat Minoru Tanaka & Tetsuya Izuchi (10:12) |
59 | 08.01.2023 | |
Tetsuya Izuchi & Tomoaki Honma defeat Issei Onitsuka & Minoru Tanaka (9:52)GLEAT Ver. 5 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
60 | 08.01.2023 | |
G-REX Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: Kaito Ishida defeats Check Shimatani and CIMA and Gringo Loco and Hartley Jackson and Hayato Tamura and Issei Onitsuka and Jack Cartwheel and KAZMA SAKAMOTO and Keiichi Sato and Minoru Tanaka and Quiet Storm and Septimo Dragon and Shigehiro Irie and Soma Watanabe and T-Hawk and Tetsuya Izuchi and Yutani (20:40)GLEAT Ver. 5 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
61 | 30.12.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Minoru Tanaka defeats Rionne Fujiwara (3:54)GLEAT Ver. 4 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
62 | 25.12.2022 | |
Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito, Rei Saito, TARU & Toshizo) defeat Gungnir Of Anarchy (Masao Hanabatake, Ryuki Honda & Yusuke Kodama) & Minoru Tanaka (8:32) |
63 | 18.12.2022 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Seichi Ikemoto defeat 60 Seconds (Oji Shiiba & Tetsuya Izuchi) & Yu Iizuka (12:47) |
64 | 27.11.2022 | |
CIMA & Seichi Ikemoto defeat Minoru Tanaka & Oji Shiiba (12:37) |
65 | 23.11.2022 | |
Black Generation (Flamita & YUTANI) defeat Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe (7:13) |
66 | 19.11.2022 | |
Black Generation (Flamita & YUTANI) defeat Jun Tonsho & Minoru Tanaka (9:43) |
67 | 30.10.2022 | |
Noriyuki Yoshida & Takanori Ito defeat Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe (11:32) |
68 | 23.10.2022 | |
AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsuki Aoyagi (c) defeats Minoru (16:09) |
69 | 22.10.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Seichi Ikemoto & Tetsuya Izuchi defeat Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka by KO (9:43) |
70 | 09.10.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Minoru Tanaka defeats Kotaro Nasu (4:15) |
71 | 25.09.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Minoru Tanaka, Soma Watanabe & Yu Iizuka (11:32) |
72 | 19.09.2022 | |
Hokuto Omori, Jake Lee, Shuji Ishikawa & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Voodoo Murders (Minoru, Suwama, TARU & Toshizo) (11:00) |
73 | 18.09.2022 | |
All Asia Tag Team Title: Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato defeat Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Toshizo) (c) (14:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
74 | 10.09.2022 | |
All Asia Tag Team Title: Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Toshizo) (c) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yu Iizuka (16:43) |
75 | 04.09.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito defeat El Lindaman & Kaz Hayashi (11:10) |
76 | 24.08.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Yu Iizuka (7:26) |
77 | 20.08.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) & Flamita defeat Minoru Tanaka, Soma Watanabe & STRONGHEARTS (Issei Onitsuka & Shigehiro Irie) (17:54) |
78 | 14.08.2022 | |
Atsuki Aoyagi, Hokuto Omori, Jake Lee, Shuji Ishikawa & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Voodoo Murders (KONO, Minoru, Suwama, TARU & Toshizo) by DQ (1:57) |
79 | 14.08.2022 | |
All Asia Tag Team Title: Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Toshizo) (c) defeat Ryo Inoue & Takao Omori (12:41) |
80 | 11.08.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Hitamaru Sasaki defeats Minoru Tanaka by TKO (11:05) |
81 | 24.07.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka defeat Gurukun Mask & Hitamaru Sasaki (9:52) |
82 | 17.07.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka, Seichi Ikemoto & Yu Iizuka defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) (12:25) |
83 | 14.07.2022 | |
All Asia Tag Team Title: Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Toshizo) defeat Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Kodama (c) (15:13) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
84 | 01.07.2022 | |
Atsuki Aoyagi & Minoru Tanaka defeat 60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Keiichi Sato) (8:12) |
85 | 19.06.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Noriyuki Yoshida (11:07) |
86 | 11.06.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Seichi Ikemoto & Takanori Ito defeat Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka by TKO (12:07) |
87 | 06.06.2022 | |
Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Suwama) defeat Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato (13:07) |
88 | 05.06.2022 | |
60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho & Tetsuya Izuchi) & Yukari Hosokawa defeat Michiko Miyagi, Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe (10:38) |
89 | 31.05.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka defeats Ryo Inoue (6:38) |
90 | 29.05.2022 | |
Voodoo Murders (Minoru & Toshizo) defeat Black Menso-re & Izanagi (8:53) |
91 | 22.05.2022 | |
Masato Kamino & Takanori Ito defeat Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka (12:11) |
92 | 18.05.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani & Quiet Storm) & Masato Kamino defeat Minoru Tanaka, MUSASHI & Soma Watanabe (11:14) |
93 | 03.05.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Coelacanths (CIMA & Minoru Tanaka), Soma Watanabe & Yu Iizuka (21:53) |
94 | 01.05.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe defeat Hitamaru Sasaki & Manabu Hara (13:11) |
95 | 23.04.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Hitamaru Sasaki & Kodai Nozaki defeat Minoru Tanaka & Soma Watanabe (14:10) |
96 | 20.04.2022 | |
Masato Kamino & Shigehiro Irie defeat Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka (11:47) |
97 | 16.04.2022 | |
UWF Rules: Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito defeat Hitamaru Sasaki & Takaku Fuke by KO (13:40) |
98 | 09.04.2022 | |
Minoru Tanaka & Yu Iizuka defeat CIMA & TiiiDA (13:16) |
99 | 23.03.2022 | |
60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho, Keiichi Sato & Tetsuya Izuchi) defeat Minoru Tanaka, Soma Watanabe & Takanori Ito (19:47) |
100 | 13.03.2022 | |
BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Minoru Tanaka & Takanori Ito (16:53) |