1 | 20.12.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask defeat KUSHIDA & Sho Tanaka (9:43) |
2 | 19.12.2014 | |
Elimination: CHAOS (Gedo, Jado, Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kota Ibushi, KUSHIDA, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (29:39) |
3 | 15.12.2014 | |
Hirooki Goto, Katsuyori Shibata & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat KUSHIDA, Tetsuya Naito & Yuji Nagata (14:23) |
4 | 14.12.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Tetsuya Naito & Yuji Nagata defeat BUSHI, Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata (12:22) |
5 | 13.12.2014 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA defeat CHAOS (Gedo & Kazuchika Okada) (16:08) |
6 | 12.12.2014 | |
KUSHIDA defeats Sho Tanaka (8:35) |
7 | 22.11.2014 | |
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) defeat BUSHI & KUSHIDA (7:45) |
8 | 08.11.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) (17:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
9 | 06.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:10) |
10 | 04.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (17:18) |
11 | 03.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & Mascara Dorada (8:26) |
12 | 02.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) |
13 | 01.11.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Captain New Japan, Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma (11:55) |
14 | 30.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:20) |
15 | 29.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (19:41) |
16 | 28.10.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Fuego & Tiger Mask (9:37) |
17 | 26.10.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Jushin Thunder Liger & Mascara Dorada (10:00) |
18 | 25.10.2014 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2014 First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (15:43) |
19 | 13.10.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:56) |
20 | 23.09.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Taichi) (15:01) |
21 | 21.09.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: Ryusuke Taguchi defeats KUSHIDA (c) (14:55) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
22 | 20.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (11:00) |
23 | 19.09.2014 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA defeat Captain New Japan & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:07) |
24 | 17.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo (11:36) |
25 | 15.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask (12:16) |
26 | 13.09.2014 | |
Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA defeat Captain New Japan, Hirooki Goto, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tetsuya Naito (12:22) |
27 | 12.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (11:57) |
28 | 11.09.2014 | |
TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & KUSHIDA defeat Manabu Nakanishi, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuji Nagata (11:20) |
29 | 09.09.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Maximo defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (10:41) |
30 | 08.09.2014 | |
KUSHIDA & Sho Tanaka defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & Yohei Komatsu (8:59) |
31 | 07.09.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & BUSHI (10:00) |
32 | 05.09.2014 | |
Ryusuke Taguchi & Tetsuya Naito defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA (16:42) |
33 | 10.08.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (14:21) |
34 | 13.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Togi Makabe defeat BUSHI, Hirooki Goto & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:27) |
35 | 11.07.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego (10:19) |
36 | 07.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (9:00) |
37 | 06.07.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Fuego defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (8:39) |
38 | 04.07.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: KUSHIDA defeats Kota Ibushi (c) (15:06) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
39 | 29.06.2014 | |
El Desperado, Kota Ibushi & Tetsuya Naito defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (10:56) |
40 | 28.06.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat BUSHI & El Desperado (9:17) |
41 | 21.06.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (16:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
42 | 08.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Final: Ricochet defeats KUSHIDA (23:06) |
43 | 08.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Semi Final: KUSHIDA defeats Taichi (7:29) |
44 | 06.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: KUSHIDA [10] defeats Jushin Thunder Liger [6] (14:15) |
45 | 04.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: KUSHIDA [8] defeats TAKA Michinoku [8] (10:29) |
46 | 03.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: BUSHI [6] defeats KUSHIDA [6] (9:58) |
47 | 01.06.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: KUSHIDA [4] defeats Ricochet [4] (12:10) |
48 | 31.05.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: Mascara Dorada [2] defeats KUSHIDA [2] (7:57) |
49 | 30.05.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: KUSHIDA [2] defeats Matt Jackson [0] (11:44) |
50 | 25.05.2014 | |
BUSHI, Ryusuke Taguchi & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat El Desperado, Jushin Thunder Liger, Mascara Dorada & Tiger Mask (8:25) |
51 | 17.05.2014 | |
ROH World Television Title: Jay Lethal (c) defeats KUSHIDA (11:40) |
52 | 10.05.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (12:19) |
53 | 06.05.2014 | |
Jushin Thunder Liger & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat KUSHIDA & Tiger Mask (10:05) |
54 | 05.05.2014 | |
KUSHIDA defeats Sho Tanaka (8:24) |
55 | 05.05.2014 | |
TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & KUSHIDA defeat Captain New Japan, Manabu Nakanishi & Yuji Nagata (10:51) |
56 | 03.05.2014 | |
Dark: BUSHI, Captain New Japan, El Desperado & Mascara Dorada defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, KUSHIDA, Tiger Mask & Yohei Komatsu (9:16) |
57 | 01.05.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Ryusuke Taguchi & Sho Tanaka defeat BUSHI, El Desperado & Yohei Komatsu (10:29) |
58 | 29.04.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Ryusuke Taguchi & Sho Tanaka defeat El Desperado, Mascara Dorada & Yohei Komatsu |
59 | 28.04.2014 | |
BUSHI, KUSHIDA & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Captain New Japan, El Desperado & Jushin Thunder Liger (10:37) |
60 | 26.04.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Mascara Dorada & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (10:05) |
61 | 25.04.2014 | |
El Desperado, KUSHIDA & Mascara Dorada defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask & Yohei Komatsu (9:57) |
62 | 24.04.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI & Yujiro Takahashi) (12:57) |
63 | 23.04.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Mascara Dorada & Yohei Komatsu defeat Jushin Thunder Liger, Sho Tanaka & Tiger Mask (11:17) |
64 | 20.04.2014 | |
Hirooki Goto, KUSHIDA, Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma defeat CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI & Yujiro Takahashi) (15:15) |
65 | 19.04.2014 | |
KUSHIDA, Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, YOSHI-HASHI & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:55) |
66 | 13.04.2014 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, KUSHIDA & Tetsuya Naito (13:40) |
67 | 12.04.2014 | |
NEVER Openweight Title: Tomohiro Ishii (c) defeats KUSHIDA (12:56) |
68 | 03.04.2014 | |
BUSHI & KUSHIDA defeat Sho Tanaka & Yohei Komatsu (8:09) |
69 | 02.04.2014 | |
El Desperado & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BUSHI & KUSHIDA (11:30) |
70 | 29.03.2014 | |
KUSHIDA & Tetsuya Naito defeat CHAOS (Jado & Tomohiro Ishii) (13:55) |
71 | 23.03.2014 | |
BUSHI & KUSHIDA defeat Captain New Japan & Sho Tanaka (9:08) |
72 | 22.03.2014 | |
BUSHI, KUSHIDA & TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) defeat Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (10:21) |
73 | 20.03.2014 | |
Hirooki Goto, KUSHIDA, Manabu Nakanishi, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Prince Devitt & Tama Tonga) (13:14) |
74 | 19.03.2014 | |
KUSHIDA & Yuji Nagata defeat CHAOS (Takashi Iizuka & Toru Yano) by DQ (9:20) |
75 | 09.03.2014 | |
El Desperado & Tiger Mask defeat BUSHI & KUSHIDA (9:46) |
76 | 07.03.2014 | |
El Desperado & Jushin Thunder Liger defeat BUSHI & KUSHIDA (10:46) |
77 | 06.03.2014 | |
KUSHIDA & Manabu Nakanishi defeat CHAOS (Gedo & Jado) (11:02) |
78 | 11.02.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (13:05) |
79 | 09.02.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (11:28) |
80 | 04.02.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) (10:20) |
81 | 03.02.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) (12:24) |
82 | 02.02.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Prince Devitt) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (11:30) |
83 | 18.01.2014 | |
Niebla Roja, Rey Escorpion, Vangelis & YOSHI-HASHI defeat Fuego, KUSHIDA, Tiger Mask & Titan (8:56) |
84 | 15.01.2014 | |
Mascara Dorada & Tetsuya Naito defeat KUSHIDA & Volador Jr. (11:32) |
85 | 14.01.2014 | |
Tetsuya Naito & Volador Jr. defeat KUSHIDA & Mascara Dorada (8:36) |
86 | 05.01.2014 | |
Four Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (7:01) |
87 | 04.01.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (10:35) |