# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 15.04.2024 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (6:43) NOAH Monday Magic Season 2 #3 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
2 | 11.04.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (8:54) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
3 | 08.04.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (13:33) NOAH Monday Magic Season 2 #2 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
4 | 07.04.2024 |
Tadasuke defeats Yu Owada (5:55) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
5 | 06.04.2024 |
Atsushi Kotoge & Go Shiozaki defeat Jake Lee & Tadasuke (12:03) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shizuoka, Japan | |
6 | 01.04.2024 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Yu Owada (8:44) NOAH Monday Magic Season 2 #1 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
7 | 31.03.2024 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & HAYATA defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (10:28) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
8 | 17.03.2024 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Jake Lee & Tadasuke) (15:01) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
9 | 14.03.2024 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa), Kaito Kiyomiya & Super Crazy defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Gifu Memorial Center Gymnasium in Gifu, Japan | |
10 | 13.03.2024 |
Kenoh defeats Tadasuke (6:24) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Arcrea Himeji in Himeji, Hyogo, Japan | |
11 | 11.03.2024 |
Ryohei Oiwa, Ulka Sasaki & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, LJ Cleary & Tadasuke) (12:07) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ KIDDI Ishin Hall in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
12 | 10.03.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) (22:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
13 | 09.03.2024 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Island-City Forum in Fukuoka, Japan | |
14 | 08.03.2024 |
GLG (LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Super Crazy (13:41) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
15 | 03.03.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene & Tadasuke) defeat Alejandro & Junta Miyawaki (11:56) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Ekuru in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
16 | 02.03.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga (c) defeats Tadasuke (14:49) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
17 | 28.02.2024 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Super Crazy defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:32) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
18 | 24.02.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Super Crazy by DQ (13:28) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
19 | 23.02.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Tadasuke & YO-HEY (c) defeat Eita & HAYATA (13:19) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
20 | 17.02.2024 |
HAYATA defeats Tadasuke (8:50) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ G Messe Gunma Main Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
21 | 11.02.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ New Sunpia Tochigi in Kanuma, Tochigi, Japan | |
22 | 08.02.2024 |
Eita defeats Tadasuke (7:06) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
23 | 04.02.2024 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kazuyuki Fujita & Shuji Kondo (15:42) NOAH Cross Over 2024 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
24 | 03.02.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Daiki Inaba, Dragon Bane, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (19:16) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
25 | 28.01.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (19:39) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
26 | 23.01.2024 |
Junta Miyawaki defeats Tadasuke (6:19) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
27 | 21.01.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls 12 Man: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 20.01.2024 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:36) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Nagano Arcs Center in Nagano, Japan | |
29 | 17.01.2024 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (20:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 13.01.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:33) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
31 | 02.01.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way Elimination: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) and Alejandro & Ninja Mack (12:24) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH The New Year 2024 - Online Stream @ Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan | |
32 | 23.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji & Terry Yaki (12:25) NOAH The Gift 2023 In Makuhari ~ Keiji Muto Happy Birthday ~ - Online Stream @ Makuhari Messe Hall 6 in Chiba, Japan | |
33 | 20.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Shuji Kondo (15:55) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
34 | 18.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Masato Tanaka, Terry Yaki & Titus Alexander (10:43) NOAH Monday Magic #5 - Final Episode - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
35 | 16.12.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (10:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
36 | 10.12.2023 |
Alejandro defeats Tadasuke (9:19) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Shizuoka, Japan | |
37 | 02.12.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Go Shiozaki, Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji, Shuji Kondo & Takashi Sugiura (22:40) NOAH The Best 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
38 | 24.11.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69, Naomichi Marufuji & Titus Alexander (11:13) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
39 | 18.11.2023 |
Daiki Inaba, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:31) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Agematsu Town Community Center in Agematsu, Nagano, Japan | |
40 | 17.11.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Hi69, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:46) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Light Cube Utsunomiya in Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Japan | |
41 | 12.11.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:51) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
42 | 11.11.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
43 | 04.11.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:40) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Niigata - Online Stream @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan | |
44 | 28.10.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) defeat GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:39) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Kokusai Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
45 | 27.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
46 | 26.10.2023 |
GLG (LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Daiki Inaba, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
47 | 23.10.2023 |
12 Man Elimination: GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Daiki Inaba, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (28:55) NOAH Monday Magic #2 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
48 | 22.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:57) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
49 | 20.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Anthony Greene, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (14:07) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
50 | 14.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee & Tadasuke) (17:34) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
51 | 09.10.2023 |
Three Way Elimination: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane and Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (11:37) NOAH Monday Magic #1 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
52 | 24.09.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara & Shuji Kondo (9:22) NOAH Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya Kokusai Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
53 | 23.09.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Stallion Rogers (10:07) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimada City Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan | |
54 | 17.09.2023 |
10 Man: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Adam Brooks, Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (13:16) NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
55 | 10.09.2023 |
REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Tadasuke) (11:25) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Kasukabe Furei Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
56 | 09.09.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (8:57) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
57 | 03.09.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) - Time Limit Draw (15:00) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
58 | 27.08.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (6:48) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
59 | 26.08.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & Stallion Rogers (9:26) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 7 - Online Stream @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
60 | 20.08.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat LEONA, Stallion Rogers & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:06) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
61 | 19.08.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki & Naomichi Marufuji (12:54) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
62 | 11.08.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Tournament Final: Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 defeat GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:07) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
63 | 09.08.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Tournament First Round: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka (17:34) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
64 | 06.08.2023 |
Seiki Yoshioka, Shuji Kondo & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (6:25) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
65 | 30.07.2023 |
Alejandro, Seiki Yoshioka & Stallion Rogers defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:12) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall No. 3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
66 | 29.07.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (17:11) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
67 | 23.07.2023 |
Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ G Messe Gunma C Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
68 | 20.07.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (16:36) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
69 | 15.07.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Jimmy Yang, Stallion Rogers & Super Crazy (7:50) NOAH One Night Dream - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
70 | 09.07.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Eita & HAYATA (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
71 | 24.06.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18) NOAH Kenoh 15th Anniversary Show - ~ Since 2008 ~ - Online Stream @ Tokushima City Gymnasium in Tokushima, Japan | |
72 | 22.06.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Daga) defeat GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) (21:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
73 | 18.06.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee & Tadasuke) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (18:56) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Osaka ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
74 | 17.06.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Sean Legacy & Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Daga) (12:34) NOAH Green Journey 2023 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
75 | 10.06.2023 |
Chris Ridgeway defeats Tadasuke (6:44) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
76 | 09.06.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:34) NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together Again - Pay Per View @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
77 | 31.05.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (13:47) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
78 | 28.05.2023 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (18:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Okuma in Niigata, Japan | |
79 | 21.05.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura (17:27) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
80 | 14.05.2023 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Kaito Kiyomiya, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (18:23) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
81 | 04.05.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Sean Legacy & Stallion Rogers (9:38) NOAH Majestic 2023 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
82 | 29.04.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (18:16) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
83 | 23.04.2023 |
Three Way: Alpha Wolf defeats Lanzeloth and Tadasuke (6:47) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
84 | 22.04.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Naomichi Marufuji defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (14:25) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
85 | 16.04.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Eita & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) (13:34) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Green Journey In Sendai 2023 - Pay Per View @ Xebio Arena Sendai in Sendai, Japan | |
86 | 09.04.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa (10:48) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Echool in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
87 | 08.04.2023 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat GLG (Jack Morris & Tadasuke) (12:03) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
88 | 27.03.2023 |
Captain's Fall: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke [C] & YO-HEY) defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya [C]) (19:50) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hachinohe YouTree 1st Floor Multipurpose Hall in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan | |
89 | 26.03.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (14:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Mutsu Maeda Arena in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan | |
90 | 25.03.2023 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) [2:1] (27:35) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan | |
91 | 24.03.2023 |
Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:04) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ 246 in Akita, Japan | |
92 | 19.03.2023 |
Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke) (5:00) NOAH Great Voyage 2023 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
93 | 14.03.2023 |
Lancelot, Super Crazy & Xtreme Tiger defeat Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Tadasuke (10:21) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Japan | |
94 | 09.03.2023 |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke) defeat Kinya Okada, Taishi Ozawa & Yasutaka Yano (5:00) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 12.02.2023 |
Chris Ridgeway & Daga defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Tadasuke) (6:09) NOAH Great Voyage In Osaka - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
96 | 05.02.2023 |
Kongo (Hi69 & Tadasuke) defeat Kinya Okada & Taishi Ozawa (7:04) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
97 | 04.02.2023 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Tadasuke) (10:27) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Nippon Totor Green Dome Maebashi in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
98 | 21.01.2023 |
Kongo vs. LIJ Best Of Five Series Match #1: Tadasuke [Kongo] defeats BUSHI [LIJ] (11:09) NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena - Pay Per View @ Yokohama Arena in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
99 | 15.01.2023 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (10:16) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan | |
100 | 09.01.2023 |
Tadasuke defeats Taishi Ozawa (6:12) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |