# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 07.02.2020 |
AIW Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) defeat 40 Acres (AJ Gray & Tre Lamar) and Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and The BitcoinboiZ (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) AIW Built To Last - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
2 | 29.11.2019 |
40 Acres (AJ Gray, PB Smooth & Tre Lamar) defeat Flip Kendrick, Louis Lyndon & Wheeler YUTA AIW Hell On Earth XV - Event @ Brook Park Rec. Center in Brook Park, Ohio, USA | |
3 | 20.09.2019 |
Four Way Tornado: The BitcoinboiZ (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) defeat 40 Acres (AJ Gray & Tre Lamar) and Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director) AIW Bobblehead Night - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
4 | 10.08.2019 |
Four Way: Chris Von Goodwin defeats Dexter Beckett and Flip Kendrick and Kikyo (10:34) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Vs. The World Secret Show 2019 - Event @ 3-2-1 BATTLE! Palace in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
5 | 09.08.2019 |
Steve West defeats Flip Kendrick (8:32) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Vs. The World 2019 - Event @ 3-2-1 BATTLE! Palace in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
6 | 15.06.2019 |
AIW Tag Team Title: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
7 | 14.06.2019 |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 First Round: KTB defeats Flip Kendrick AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
8 | 26.04.2019 |
Four Way: DJ Z defeats Deranged and Flip Kendrick and Gringo Loco AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 14 - Event @ Cathedral Of St. John The Baptist in Parma, Ohio, USA | |
9 | 19.04.2019 |
Five Way: Alex Zayne defeats Ashley Dunn and Flip Kendrick and The Whisper and Zachary Wentz (10:25) 3-2-1 BATTLE! BattleMania 2019 - Event @ The Showbox in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
10 | 01.02.2019 |
Six Way Scramble: Craig Mitchell defeats Alex Zayne and Daniel Makabe and Flip Kendrick and Louis Lyndon and Rickey Shane Page (11:36) Freelance Sleepless In Chicago - Event @ Logan Square Auditorium in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
11 | 28.12.2018 |
Four Way: The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) defeat Facade & Flip Kendrick and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) and The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only) AIW Welcome To The Party Pal - Event @ Ohio Nets Sports Complex in Parma, Ohio, USA | |
12 | 24.11.2018 |
Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 First Round: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (15:39) Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Wrestle Factory in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
13 | 23.11.2018 |
Six Way Scramble: Louis Lyndon defeats El Hijo de LA Park and Facade and Flip Kendrick and Gringo Loco and Laredo Kid AIW Hell On Earth 14 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
14 | 14.09.2018 |
Six Way Scramble: AJ Gray defeats Facade and Flip Kendrick and Matt Cross and Space Monkey and Wheeler YUTA AIW Escape From Cleveland - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
15 | 25.08.2018 |
3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title Four Way: Daniel Makabe (c) defeats Cole Crazy and Dexter Beckett and Flip Kendrick (10:26) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Vs. The World Secret Show - Event @ 3-2-1 BATTLE! Palace in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
16 | 24.08.2018 |
Three Way: Flip Kendrick defeats Aaron Aims and J-Cub Soumis (6:30) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Vs. The World 2018 - Event @ 3-2-1 BATTLE! Palace in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
17 | 20.07.2018 |
Jumal Kyng defeats Flip Kendrick MCPW Battleground X - Event @ Civic Center in Traverse City, Michigan, USA | |
18 | 21.07.2017 |
AIW Tag Team Title Four Way: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) (c) defeat Crazy Pain (Gringo Loco & Steve Pain) and Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick) and DJ Z & Laredo Kid AIW Absolution XII - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
19 | 21.04.2017 |
Four Way: Josh Prohibition defeats Dominic Garrini and Flip Kendrick and Russ Myers AIW The Next Episode - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
20 | 24.03.2017 |
AIW Tag Team Title Four Way: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) defeat Gringo Loco & Steve Pain (c) and Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick) and DJ Z & Laredo Kid - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 12 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
21 | 10.03.2017 |
3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) defeats Air Adonis and Flip Kendrick and Matthew Aalon and Tye Hyll and Zayne (9:42) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Vs. The World - Tag 1 - Event @ 3-2-1 BATTLE! Palace in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
22 | 17.02.2017 |
Four Way: Shawn Schultz defeats Facade and Flip Kendrick and Lucky 13 AIW Walk The Plank - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
23 | 25.11.2016 |
Three Way: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) defeat Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham and Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick) AIW Hell On Earth 12 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
24 | 05.11.2016 |
Six Way: Flip Kendrick defeats Angel Ortiz and Eric Ryan and Facade and Lucky 13 and Mike Draztik AIW Double Dare 2016 - Tag 2 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
25 | 04.11.2016 |
Double Dare Tag Team Tournament 2016 First Round: Gringo Loco & Steve Pain defeat Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick) AIW Double Dare 2016 - Tag 1 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
26 | 21.05.2016 |
Jake Omen defeats Flip Kendrick MCPW Battleground 8 - Event @ Kalkaska County Fairgrounds in Kalkaska, Michigan, USA | |
27 | 24.04.2016 |
High Flyer Cup 2016 Battle Royal: Rey Furia defeats Billy Star and Flip Kendrick and Gringo Loco and Jesus Bryce and Joey Marx and Kunai Silencio and Prince Mustafa Ali GALLI High Flyers 2016 - Event @ Arena GALLI in Villa Park, Illinois, USA | |
28 | 18.12.2015 |
Four Way: Dudes On TV (DJ Z & Matt Cross) defeat The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Facade & Flip Kendrick and The Nation Of Intoxication (Danny Havoc & Lucky 13) (14:27) AIW Keep The Change, You Filthy Animal - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
29 | 27.11.2015 |
AIW Tag Team Title Three Way: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) (c) defeat Eric Ryan & Flip Kendrick and Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) (12:52) AIW Hell On Earth XI - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
30 | 07.11.2015 |
RWA Cruiserweight Title #1 Contendership: Amazing Red defeats Flip Kendrick RWA Open Season 2015 - Event @ West Newton Gymnasium in West Newton, Pennsylvania, USA | |
31 | 16.10.2015 |
AIW Intense Title Six Way: Gregory Iron (c) defeats Brian Carson and Davey Vega and Eric Ryan and Flip Kendrick and Rex Brody (11:47) AIW Big Trouble In Little Cleveland - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
32 | 03.10.2015 |
Eric Ryan & Flip Kendrick defeat Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Joshua Singh (14:19) AIW Fresh Meat - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
33 | 11.09.2015 |
AIW Intense Title Six Way: Gregory Iron defeats Davey Vega (c) and Eric Ryan and Flip Kendrick and Frankie Flynn and Joshua Singh (9:39) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Faith No More - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
34 | 10.07.2015 |
Six Way Scramble: Louis Lyndon defeats ACH and Candice LeRae and Cedric Alexander and Flip Kendrick and Tyler Thomas (10:25) AIW Absolution X - Event @ Ohio City Masonic Arts Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
35 | 28.06.2015 |
Flip Kendrick defeats Justin D'Air HRW - Event @ VFW Hall in Cahokia, Illinois, USA | |
36 | 22.05.2015 |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2015 First Round: Athena defeats Flip Kendrick (9:48) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2015 - Tag 1 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
37 | 24.04.2015 |
AIW Intense Title: Davey Vega (c) defeats Flip Kendrick (8:56) AIW Make 'em Say Uhh! - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
38 | 20.03.2015 |
AIW Absolute Title #1 Contendership 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold Battle Royal: Rickey Shane Page defeats Abe Jackson and Alessandro Del Bruno and Alex Daniels and Benjamin Boone and BJ Whitmer and Bobby Beverly and Candice LeRae and Cheech and Chris Sabin and Colin Delaney and Davey Vega and Eddie Kingston and Eric Ryan and Ethan Page and Facade and Flip Kendrick and Gregory Iron and Izeah Bonds and Jerry and Johnny Gargano and Josh Prohibition and Joshua Singh and Louis Lyndon and Marion Fontaine and Nikki Storm and Raymond Rowe and Tracy Williams and Tyler Thomas and Tyson Dux (50:32) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 10 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
39 | 20.03.2015 |
Six Way Scramble: Flip Kendrick defeats Eric Ryan and Nikki Storm and Tracy Williams and Tyler Thomas and Tyson Dux (9:08) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 10 - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
40 | 20.02.2015 |
Six Way Scramble: Candice LeRae defeats Abe Jackson and Alessandro Del Bruno and Flip Kendrick and Joshua Singh and Tyler Thomas (10:58) AIW I Choo-Choo-Choose You! - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
41 | 31.01.2015 |
The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (11:51) ROH Winter Warriors Tour 2015 - Tag 2 - Event @ Montgomery County Fairgrounds Coliseum in Dayton, Ohio, USA | |
42 | 26.12.2014 |
Six Way Scramble: Rickey Shane Page defeats Candice LeRae and Dick Justice and Eric Ryan and Flip Kendrick and Joshua Singh (8:06) AIW Charge It To The Underhills - Event @ Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
43 | 21.12.2014 |
HOG Tag Team Title: Amazing Red & Crimson (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) SCW/HOG Premier Showcase - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
44 | 12.12.2014 |
Six Way Scramble: Arik Cannon defeats Flip Kendrick and Joey Marx and Kenny Sutra and Mike Matthews and Suge D Freelance The Uprising - Event @ Abbey Pub in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
45 | 28.11.2014 |
AIW Intense Title Six Way: Davey Vega (c) defeats Alex Daniels and Flip Kendrick and Joshua Singh and Louis Lyndon and Veda Scott (15:26) AIW Hell On Earth X - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
46 | 09.11.2014 |
ROYAL Tag Team Title: Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (c) defeat The Kandi Kidz (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) SCW Bourne Again - Event @ Lithuanian House in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
47 | 27.09.2014 |
CZW Wired TV Title: Shane Strickland (c) defeats Flip Kendrick (13:58) CZW Deja Vu 2014 - Online Stream @ Rockstar Pro Arena in Dayton, Ohio, USA | |
48 | 07.09.2014 |
SCW Tag Team Title: Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) SCW Golden Hearts 2014 - Event @ Variety Village in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada | |
49 | 31.08.2014 |
The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (10:47) Beyond Battle Of New England - Event @ Fete Music in Providence, Rhode Island, USA | |
50 | 10.08.2014 |
Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) defeat The Fraternity (Bradford Montague & Trent Gibson) SCW Collision Course - Event @ Playdium in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
51 | 08.08.2014 |
AIW Intense Title Six Way Scramble: Davey Vega (c) defeats Alex Daniels and Ashley Sixx and Bobby Beverly and Flip Kendrick and Joshua Singh (8:47) AIW Failure By Design - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
52 | 18.07.2014 |
AAW Heritage Title Four Way: Matt Cage (c) defeats Davey Vega and Flip Kendrick and Heidi Lovelace AAW Scars And Stripes 2014 - Event @ 115 Bourbon Street in Merrionette Park, Illinois, USA | |
53 | 13.07.2014 |
SCW Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SCW Summer Showdown - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
54 | 12.07.2014 |
Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) vs. The Sons Of Strongstyle (Jay-Ice & Josh Emanuel) - Double Count Out RWA Resurrection 5 - Event @ West Newton Gymnasium in West Newton, Pennsylvania, USA | |
55 | 29.06.2014 |
Six Way: ACH defeats #Sparx and Brent Banks and Cheech and Colin Delaney and Flip Kendrick (11:09) AIW Absolution IX - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
56 | 24.05.2014 |
Six Way: Davey Vega defeats Bobby Beverly and Eddie Kingston and Flip Kendrick and Rickey Shane Page and Tyson Dux (7:03) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2014 - Tag 2 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
57 | 23.05.2014 |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2014 First Round: Matt Cross defeats Flip Kendrick (8:30) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2014 - Tag 1 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
58 | 18.05.2014 |
Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) & Ashley Sixx defeat The Fraternity (Bradford Montague, Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) SCW - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
59 | 25.04.2014 |
AIW Tag Team Title Three Way: Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) (c) defeat Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page and Flip Kendrick & The Duke (13:02) AIW Nuthin' But A G Thang - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
60 | 14.03.2014 |
Flip Kendrick & Ty Colton defeat Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) (11:51) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 9 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
61 | 14.03.2014 |
AIW Absolute Title #1 Contendership 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold: Tim Donst defeats #AllEgo and Aaron Bauer and ACH and Allysin Kay and Benjamin Boone and Bobby Beverly and Christian Faith and Davey Vega and Eric Ryan and Flip Kendrick and Gregory Iron and Jerry and Jimmy Olsen and Jock Samson and Joey Vincent Martini and Josh Prohibition and Kodama and Leah Von Dutch and Louis Lyndon and Marion Fontaine and Matt Cross and Obariyon and Russ Myers and Seleziya Sparx and T-Money and The Duke and Ty Colton and Tyson Dux and Veda Scott (45:45) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 9 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
62 | 16.02.2014 |
SCW Tag Team Title: Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon defeat SteadyWave (Alex Vega & Johnny Wave) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SCW Adrenaline Cup 2014 - Event @ Whitby, Ontario, Canada | |
63 | 07.02.2014 |
Six Way Scramble: Davey Vega defeats Colin Delaney and Flip Kendrick and Matt Cross and Ty Colton and Tyson Dux (7:30) AIW #TGIF - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
64 | 27.12.2013 |
Six Way Scramble: Bobby Beverly defeats Colin Delaney and Davey Vega and Flip Kendrick and Johnny Wave and Marion Fontaine (12:15) AIW Dead Presidents - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
65 | 03.11.2013 |
Six Way: Louis Lyndon defeats El Hijo del Bigote and Flip Kendrick and Jeff Vertigo and Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois SCW Premier Showcase - Event @ Live Act in Whitby, Ontario, Canada | |
66 | 19.10.2013 |
IWC Tag Team Title: Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (10:14) IWC Retro Reunion - Event @ Court Time Sports Center in Elizabeth, Pennsylvania, USA | |
67 | 07.09.2013 |
The Catalyst (Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (7:53) CZW Deja Vu In Ohio - Event @ Rockstar Pro Arena in Dayton, Ohio, USA | |
68 | 30.08.2013 |
AIW Intense Title Five Way Ladder Match (vakant): Louis Lyndon defeats Andrew Everett and Flip Kendrick and Josh Alexander and Matt Cross (18:38) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Gleaming The Cube - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
69 | 27.07.2013 |
AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister (c) defeats Flip Kendrick AAW Scars And Stripes 2013 - Event @ 115 Bourbon Street in Merrionette Park, Illinois, USA | |
70 | 20.07.2013 |
Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) defeat Hakim Zane & TD Thomas SCW Summer Showdown 2013 - Event @ Variety Village Gymnasium in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada | |
71 | 30.06.2013 |
Louis Lyndon defeats Flip Kendrick (11:07) AIW Absolution VIII - Pay Per View @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
72 | 16.06.2013 |
The Overdogs (Josh Alexander & Sebastian Suave) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) Smash Rival Schools - Event @ The eZone in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
73 | 28.04.2013 |
SCW Tag Team Title: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) SCW Epic Encounters - Event @ Class Act Dinner Theatre in Whitbay, Ontario, Canada | |
74 | 10.03.2013 |
Alex Vega, Cody 45, El Hijo del Bigote, Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon defeat ???, Black Serpent, Marcus Marquez, Tomer Syd & Weapon X SCW Adrenaline Cup 2013 - Event @ Oasis Convention Centre in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
75 | 22.02.2013 |
NGW World Title Tournament First Round Four Way Elimination: Jack Evans and Samuray del Sol defeat Flip Kendrick and Sonjay Dutt NGW - Pay Per View @ Victoria Pavilion in Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
76 | 18.01.2013 |
Lucha Libre Rules: Team Teddy (Brian Cage, Camikaze, Flip Kendrick, Pete Wilson & Teddy Hart) defeat Team Konnan (Davey Boy Smith Jr., El Generico, Jack Evans, Samuray del Sol & Trent Barreta) HLW Resurrection - Pay Per View @ Victoria Pavilion in Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
77 | 15.12.2012 |
Andrew Hawks defeats Flip Kendrick RCW Christmas Chaos - Event @ Glengarry Hall in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
78 | 18.11.2012 |
Slammer defeats Flip Kendrick RCW Egos And Icons - Event @ Union Hall in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
79 | 17.11.2012 |
Flip Kendrick & Teddy Hart defeat Heavy Metal & Jess Youngblood by DQ RCW Winter Bash - Event @ Glengarry Hall in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
80 | 09.11.2012 |
RCW Tag Team Title: Heavy Metal & Jess Youngblood defeat Flip Kendrick & Teddy Hart (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! RCW - Event @ Glengarry Community Hall in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
81 | 21.10.2012 |
Bucky Briggs & Flip Kendrick defeat Kato & Ted Dancin RCW Rise of the Legends II - Tag 3 - Event @ Hobbema, Alberta, Canada | |
82 | 20.10.2012 |
RCW Tag Team Title Three Way Match (vakant): Kato & Teddy Hart defeat Andrew Hawkes & Flip Kendrick and Heavy Metal & Jess Youngblood - TITLE CHANGE !!! RCW Rise of the Legends II - Tag 2 - Event @ Glengarry Community Hall in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
83 | 30.09.2012 |
SCW Tag Team Title: The Gym Rats 2.0 (Alessandro Del Bruno & Scotty O'Shea) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) SCW Redemption - Event @ TRIO Sports Plex in Vaughan, Ontario, Canada | |
84 | 23.09.2012 |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (11:48) AIW Point Break - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
85 | 16.09.2012 |
El Traidor & Ripper defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) GALLI - Event @ Arena GALLI in Villa Park, Illinois, USA | |
86 | 29.07.2012 |
A1 Tag Team Title Four Corners: Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) (c) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) and The Steady Ballers (Alex Vega & Brent B) A1 The 2012 King Of Hearts Invitational - Tag 2 - Event @ Germania Club in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
87 | 28.07.2012 |
King Of Hearts Invitational Tournament First Round: Alessandro Del Bruno defeats Flip Kendrick A1 The 2012 King Of Hearts Invitational - Tag 1 - Event @ Germania Club in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
88 | 20.07.2012 |
The Gym Rats 2.0 (Alessandro Del Bruno & Scotty O'Shea) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) Battle Arts Opening Night - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion Branch 43 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
89 | 01.07.2012 |
AIW Tag Team Title Three Way: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) defeat Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) (c) and Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (10:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Absolution VII - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
90 | 16.06.2012 |
C4 Tag Team Title Triple Threat: Christopher Bishop (c) defeats Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and Brent B & Jae Rukin C4 Crossing The Line 5 - Event @ Knights Of Columbus Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
91 | 12.05.2012 |
Four Way Scramble: Tim Donst defeats Ethan Page and Facade and Flip Kendrick (8:07) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament - Tag 2 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
92 | 11.05.2012 |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament First Round: Rickey Shane Page defeats Flip Kendrick (13:26) AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament - Tag 1 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
93 | 03.03.2012 |
Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) defeat The Empire (Marcus Marquez & Sebastian Suave) SCW Chikara Invasion - Event @ TRIO Sports Plex in Vaughan, Ontario, Canada | |
94 | 02.03.2012 |
AIW Absolute Title #1 Contendership 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold: Johnny Gargano defeats ACH and AERO and BJ Whitmer and Bobby Beverly and Chad Williams and Chest Flexor and Cliff Compton and Colin Delaney and Colt Cabana and Davey Vega and Eric Ryan and Facade and Flip Kendrick and Gregory Iron and Jock Samson and Joey Diamante and John Thorne and Josh Prohibition and K. Fernandez and Louis Lyndon and Luis Diamante and Marion Fontaine and Mat Fitchett and Matt Cross and Rickey Shane Page and Southside St. Clair and The Duke and Tim Donst and Uhaa Nation AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 7 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
95 | 02.03.2012 |
AIW Tag Team Title: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (c) (8:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 7 - Event @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
96 | 23.12.2011 |
AIW Tag Team Title Three Way: Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (c) defeat The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) (9:04) AIW Nightmare Before X-Mas 5 - Event @ Puritas Lutheran Church in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
97 | 10.12.2011 |
IWC Tag Team Title Four Way Scramble Match (vakant): The One Nighters (Bobby Beverly & Nickie Valentino) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and The Gambino Brothers (Marshall Gambino & Mickey Gambino) and The Founding Fathers (Jimmy Vegas & Super Hentai) (14:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! IWC Winner Takes All 2011 - Event @ Court Time Sports Center in Elizabeth, Pennsylvania, USA | |
98 | 25.11.2011 |
AIW Tag Team Title: Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) defeat Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) (c) (14:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AIW Hell On Earth 7 - Event @ Puritas Lutheran Church in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
99 | 19.11.2011 |
Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) defeat Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) (12:47) C4 (R)Evolution 613 - Event @ Knights Of Columbus Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
100 | 29.10.2011 |
Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup 2011 Quarter Final: AR Fox defeats Flip Kendrick (9:09) Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup 2011 - Tag 2 - Event @ Crystal River National Guard Armory in Crystal River, Florida, USA |