1 | 17.03.2024 | |
Akito vs. Super Sasadango Machine - Draw (7:20) |
2 | 18.02.2024 | |
Danshoku Dino vs. Super Sasadango Machine - Draw (15:34) |
3 | 23.11.2023 | |
Shin Numabukuro Ghost Story Death: Yumehito Imanari defeats Amon Tsurumi and Antonio Honda and Super Sasadango Machine (9:22) |
4 | 12.11.2023 | |
Japanese Dogeza: Danshoku Dino, Super Sasadango Machine, Yoshihiko & Yoshitatsu defeat Akito, Makoto Oishi, Sanshiro Takagi & Shinichiro Kawamatsu (8:20) |
5 | 07.10.2023 | |
Three Way: Super Sasadango Machine defeats Danshoku Dino and Kazuki Hirata (15:30) |
6 | 03.09.2023 | |
Yoshitatsu defeats Super Sasadango Machine (8:00) |
7 | 05.08.2023 | |
Aja Kong defeats Super Sasadango Machine (9:21) |
8 | 23.07.2023 | |
Chiitan & Pokotan defeat Andreza Giant Panda & Super Sasadango Machine (11:50) |
9 | 14.05.2023 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi, Ryota Nakatsu & Yuki Ishida) defeat Shinya Aoki, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ueno (c) (14:09) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
10 | 16.04.2023 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Shinya Aoki, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ueno (c) defeat Jun Akiyama, Yusuke Okada & Yuya Koroku (20:06) |
11 | 02.04.2023 | |
Three Way: Strong Machine J & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Sen Kuma & Togyo and Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY (13:43) |
12 | 21.03.2023 | |
Wasteland War Party (Heidi Howitzer & Max The Impaler) defeat Antonio Honda & Super Sasadango Machine (7:46) |
13 | 26.02.2023 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Shinya Aoki, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ueno defeat Burning (Kotaro Suzuki, Tetsuya Endo & Yusuke Okada) (c) (13:08) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
14 | 29.12.2022 | |
DDT Extreme Title: Jun Akiyama (c) defeats Super Sasadango Machine (2:30) |
15 | 21.12.2022 | |
Danshoku Dino Self-Satisfaction: Haku defeats Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai (16:08) |
16 | 10.09.2022 | |
Antonio Honda, Trans Am Hiroshi & Yasu Urano defeat DJ Nira, Masahiro Takanashi & Super Sasadango Machine (11:59) |
17 | 20.08.2022 | |
Three Way: Pheromones (Danshoku Dino, Koju Takeda & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) & Antonio Honda and Super Sasadango Machine, Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya (12:18) |
18 | 12.06.2022 | |
Pre-Show: Muscle Sakai & Yukio Naya defeat Kazuki Hirata & Soma Takao (9:43) |
19 | 03.05.2022 | |
Ken Ohka defeats Muscle Sakai (11:09) |
20 | 01.05.2022 | |
AKIRA, Hisaya Imabayashi & Muscle Sakai defeat Pheromones (Danshoku Dino, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) (16:55) |
21 | 20.03.2022 | |
Pre-Show Delayed Entrance Tag Team Battle Royal: Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya defeat DAMNATION T.A (Minoru Fujita & MJ Paul) and Andreza Giant Panda & Super Sasadango Machine and Gorgeous Matsuno & Gota Ihashi and Seiya Morohashi & Tomohiko Hashimoto and Shota & Yasu Urano (14:28) |
22 | 07.01.2022 | |
Kazuki Hirata, Shunma Katsumata & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Pheromones (Danshoku Dino, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) - No Contest (12:57) |
23 | 26.12.2021 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Pheromones (Danshoku Dino, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) (c) defeat Shinya Aoki, Super Sasadango Machine & Yumiko Hotta (9:57) |
24 | 07.11.2021 | |
Jun Akiyama, Yukio Naya & Yusuke Okada defeat Akito, HARASHIMA & Super Sasadango Machine (13:40) |
25 | 21.08.2021 | |
Pre-Show Eight Man Tag Team Electric Current Explosion Death: Akito, Atsushi Onita, Maki Ito & Sanshiro Takagi defeat Hikari Noa, Kuro-chan, Super Sasadango Machine & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (9:35) |
26 | 31.07.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Yuji Hino) defeat Antonio Honda, Chris Brookes & Super Sasadango Machine (9:57) |
27 | 30.07.2021 | |
Shin Numabukuro Death: Super Sasadango Machine, Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno defeat Shinigami (4:43) |
28 | 06.06.2021 | |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine (9:25) |
29 | 09.05.2021 | |
Into The Ring Rules Four Way: Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) and Akito & Keigo Nakamura and Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Naya (11:14) |
30 | 02.05.2021 | |
Bakuha Koshien Spring Tag Tournament Final Eight Man Tag Team Current Blast Death: Atsushi Onita, Sanshiro Takagi, Yukio Naya & Yumehito Imanari defeat The 37KAMIINA (MAO & Shunma Katsumata), Super Sasadango Machine & Tetsuhiro Kuroda (8:08) |
31 | 02.05.2021 | |
Bakuha Koshien Spring Tag Tournament First Round: Super Sasadango Machine & Tetsuhiro Kuroda defeat Atsushi Onita & Yumehito Imanari (4:27) |
32 | 18.04.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Soma Takao) defeat Antonio Honda, Chris Brookes & Super Sasadango Machine (14:18) |
33 | 28.03.2021 | |
KO-D Eight Man Tag Team Title: Chikara, Sanshiro Takagi, Yakan Nabe & Yukio Naya defeat Antonio Honda, Kazuki Hirata, Shinya Aoki & Super Sasadango Machine (c) (9:48) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
34 | 14.02.2021 | |
KO-D Eight Man Tag Team Title No Disqualification Match (vakant): Antonio Honda, Kazuki Hirata, Shinya Aoki & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi, Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi (12:49) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
35 | 09.01.2021 | |
Akito, Antonio Honda, Kazuki Hirata & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Danshoku Dino, Saki Akai, Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi |
36 | 03.01.2021 | |
Three On One Handicap: Danshoku Dino, Shinya Aoki & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Sanshiro Takagi (10:00) |
37 | 27.12.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino & Sanshiro Takagi defeat Super Sasadango Machine & Yukio Naya (7:40) |
38 | 03.11.2020 | |
Four Way Elimination: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) and DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani) & El Lindaman and Antonio Honda, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (11:03) |
39 | 07.09.2020 | |
Antonio Honda & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Kazuki Hirata & Keigo Nakamura (9:34) |
40 | 27.08.2020 | |
Akito, Ancham & Mizuki Watase defeat Keigo Nakamura, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuna Manase (10:52) |
41 | 31.07.2020 | |
Eight Man Tag Team Tornado Elimination Pantyhose: Keigo Nakamura, Seigo Tachibana, Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya defeat Antonio Honda, Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Muscle Sakai (11:38) |
42 | 30.07.2020 | |
Hell In A Blue Sheet Shin Numabukuro Death: Akito, Shota & Yumehito Imanari vs. Antonio Honda, Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai - No Contest (16:51) |
43 | 23.07.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino, Seigo Tachibana & Super Sasadango Machine defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (8:45) |
44 | 19.06.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Keigo Nakamura, Sanshiro Takagi & Shinya Aoki (6:58) |
45 | 19.06.2020 | |
Seigo Tachibana, Sukeban Saki & Yoshiko defeat Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (6:15) |
46 | 11.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) & MAO defeat Danshoku Dino, Keigo Nakamura & Super Sasadango Machine (6:15) |
47 | 11.03.2020 | |
??? On Three Handicap: ALL OUT (Akito & Konosuke Takeshita) & Royce Chambers defeat Gota Ihashi, Ippanjin Munenori Sawa, Makoto Oishi, Pokotan, Shota, Super Sasadango Machine, Tamarlin & Yumehito Imanari (7:17) |
48 | 24.02.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine (19:14) |
49 | 23.02.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino, Super Sasadango Machine & Yasu Urano vs. Hiroshi Yamato, Kazuki Hirata & Shinya Aoki - No Contest |
50 | 26.01.2020 | |
Hiroshi Yamato & MAO defeat Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi (7:18) |
51 | 03.01.2020 | |
No Passcode Scramble Bunkhouse Take Account Over Death: Super Sasadango Machine defeats Danshoku Dino and Sanshiro Takagi (7:41) |
52 | 31.12.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Drew Parker, Mizuki Watase & Tatsuhiko Yoshino (8:50) |
53 | 28.12.2019 | |
Shinya Aoki defeats Super Sasadango Machine (6:48) |
54 | 24.11.2019 | |
Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Keigo Nakamura & Shinya Aoki (10:45) |
55 | 17.11.2019 | |
Antonio Honda & Ken Ohka defeat Konosuke Takeshita & Super Sasadango Machine (19:25) |
56 | 16.11.2019 | |
Konosuke Takeshita defeats Super Sasadango Machine (21:17) |
57 | 09.11.2019 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Shunma Katsumata) defeat Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (11:11) |
58 | 03.11.2019 | |
KO-D Ten Man Tag Team Title Match (vakant): ASUKA, Danshoku Dino, Mizuki, Trans Am Hiroshi & Yuki Ino defeat Hiroshi Yamato, Jiro Kuroshio, Makoto Oishi, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuna Manase (13:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
59 | 27.10.2019 | |
DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi), Makoto Oishi, Saki Akai & Super Sasadango Machine defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino), Antonio Honda, ASUKA & Danshoku Dino (4:51) |
60 | 15.09.2019 | |
Super Sasadango Machine defeats DJ Nira (10:40) |
61 | 25.08.2019 | |
Antonio Honda, Konosuke Takeshita, Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Sakaguchi defeat Danshoku Dino, MAO, Santino Marella & Super Sasadango Machine (12:25) |
62 | 31.07.2019 | |
Enter Sandman: Ken Ohka defeats Antonio Honda and Danshoku Dino and DJ Nira and Masahiro Takanashi and Kazusada Higuchi and Makoto Oishi and Mike Bailey and Muscle Sakai and Yuki Ueno and Yumehito Imanari and Yuna Manase (13:52) |
63 | 21.07.2019 | |
Hideki Suzuki, Ken Ohka & Super Sasadango Machine defeat HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi & Shinya Aoki (9:57) |
64 | 15.07.2019 | |
O-40 Title Weapon Rumble Match (vakant): Sanshiro Takagi defeats Super Sasadango Machine (28:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
65 | 30.06.2019 | |
MMA Countermeasure Gauntlet: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda, Hiroshi Yamato, Kazuki Hirata, Mad Paulie, Makoto Oishi, Masahiro Takanashi, Super Sasadango Machine, Toru Owashi - Draw [1:13:0] |
66 | 26.05.2019 | |
Billy Ken Kid, Toru Owashi & Trans Am Hiroshi defeat Makoto Oishi, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ino (0:18) |
67 | 26.05.2019 | |
Billy Ken Kid, Toru Owashi & Trans Am Hiroshi defeat Makoto Oishi, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ino (5:26) |
68 | 19.05.2019 | |
Akito, Masahiro Takanashi, Mike Bailey & Saki Akai defeat Antonio Honda, Makoto Oishi, Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi (7:09) |
69 | 11.05.2019 | |
Antonio Honda & HARASHIMA defeat Konosuke Takeshita & Super Sasadango Machine (12:51) |
70 | 21.04.2019 | |
Mizuki Watase defeats Super Sasadango Machine (1:15) |
71 | 21.04.2019 | |
Elimination: HARASHIMA, Masahiro Takanashi, Sanshiro Takagi, Super Sasadango Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazusada Higuchi, Keisuke Okuda, Mizuki Watase, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno - Draw (13:02) |
72 | 04.04.2019 | |
No No Disqualification: Yuki Ueno [4] defeats Super Sasadango Machine [5] by DQ (10:26) |
73 | 31.03.2019 | |
Scramble Kaneko House Rules: Batten Tamagawa, Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno) (17:09) |
74 | 31.03.2019 | |
Scramble Kaneko House Rules: Batten Tamagawa, Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno) (1:52) |
75 | 24.03.2019 | |
HARASHIMA, Konosuke Takeshita, Saki Akai, Sanshiro Takagi & Shoko Nakajima defeat Antonio Honda, Kazusada Higuchi, Kuro-chan, Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ino (12:10) |
76 | 24.03.2019 | |
Saki Akai & Sanshiro Takagi defeat Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine (13:09) |
77 | 21.03.2019 | |
DDT Extreme Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Extreme Rules: HARASHIMA (c) defeats Muscle Sakai (13:35) [2:1] |
78 | 17.02.2019 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Saki Akai defeats ASUKA (c) and Chinsuke Nakamura and El Lindaman and Gorgeous Matsuno and Gota Ihashi and Hoshitango and Kazuki Hirata and Keisuke Okuda and Makoto Oishi and Maku Donaruto and Mina Shirakawa and Scorpio X2 and Super Sasadango Machine and Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Yasu Urano and Yuka Sakazaki and Yuni (20:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
79 | 16.02.2019 | |
Loser Captain Anal Blast Net News Tag Team Death: Danshoku Dino & Ryota Yamazato defeat Kuro-chan & Muscle Sakai (16:14) |
80 | 03.01.2019 | |
Three Way Ladder: Jun Kasai & MAO defeat Antonio Honda & Super Sasadango Machine and Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase (12:33) |
81 | 30.12.2018 | |
Six Man Battle Royal: Antonio Honda defeats Chon Shiryu and Makoto Oishi and Pedro Takaishi and Super Sasadango Machine and Yasu Urano |
82 | 10.11.2018 | |
(Special Referee: Danshoku Dino): Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi defeat Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (13:07) |
83 | 28.10.2018 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Michael Wolf, Sanshiro Takagi & Yumehito Imanari (5:22) |
84 | 21.10.2018 | |
Andreza Giant Panda defeats Super Sasadango Machine (10:25) |
85 | 10.10.2018 | |
Super Sasadango Machine defeats Sanshiro Takagi (3:58) |
86 | 07.10.2018 | |
Hisaya Imabayashi, Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Samson Miyamoto & Super Sasadango Machine (6:25) |
87 | 06.10.2018 | |
Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) & Ethan Page defeat Sanshiro Takagi, Super Sasadango Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (7:27) |
88 | 24.09.2018 | |
Three On One Handicap: Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Sanshiro Takagi (8:47) |
89 | 23.09.2018 | |
Elimination: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno) & Super Sasadango Machine (12:38) |
90 | 17.09.2018 | |
Two On One Handicap: Yumehito Imanari defeats Norikazu Fujioka & Super Sasadango Machine (7:53) |
91 | 16.09.2018 | |
Three On One Handicap: Super Sasadango Machine, Toru Owashi & Yukinori Matsui defeat Daisuke Kiso by DQ (6:21) |
92 | 26.08.2018 | |
Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat RENEGADES (Jason Kincaid, Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie) (4:47) |
93 | 25.08.2018 | |
Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Shuten Doji (KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi) & Gorgeous Matsuno (7:43) |
94 | 05.08.2018 | |
Three On One Handicap: Makoto Oishi, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Sanshiro Takagi (5:54) |
95 | 02.08.2018 | |
10 Million Yen If You Beat Virtual Pikotaro: Virtual Pikotaro (Kazuyoshi Sakai) & Virtual Pikotaro #2 (Hisaya Imabayashi) defeat Antonio Honda & Muscle Sakai (2:24) |
96 | 02.08.2018 | |
Enter Sandman 20 Man Falls Count Anywhere: Ken Ohka defeats Antonio Honda and Chinsuke Nakamura and Chon Shiryu and Danshoku Dino and DJ Nira and DT-YUTA and Facade and Jason Kincaid and Keisuke Ishii and MAO and Mike Bailey and Muscle Sakai and Rekka and Shota and Sumo Rock and Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Yasu Urano and Yuki Ueno and Yumehito Imanari (16:42) |
97 | 22.07.2018 | |
Uchikomi! Openweight Ultimate Title Belt Scramble Tag Team Rumble Match (vakant): Ken Ohka defeats Alex Ace & Antonio Honda and Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi and Gota Ihashi and KUDO & Saki Akai and Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao and Kouki Iwasaki & Rekka and Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ino (14:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
98 | 24.06.2018 | |
Jun Kasai & Rocky Kawamura defeat Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine (12:32) |
99 | 24.06.2018 | |
Funky Kato, Hikaru Sato, Hiroyo Matsumoto, Minoru Suzuki & Rocky Kawamura defeat Aja Kong, Jun Kasai, MAZADA, Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine (7:37) |
100 | 24.06.2018 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi (c) & Super Sasadango Machine (9:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |