1 | 28.12.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Alexander Zane, Jay Marte & Richard King (3:09)AEW Dark #136 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
2 | 22.12.2021 | |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (4:49) |
3 | 15.12.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) (4:47) |
4 | 24.11.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (6:21) |
5 | 10.11.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:11) |
6 | 03.11.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (6:57) |
7 | 27.10.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat The Elite (Adam Cole, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:02) |
8 | 25.10.2021 | |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) |
9 | 23.10.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) |
10 | 22.10.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) |
11 | 21.10.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) |
12 | 16.10.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Colt Cabana, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee), Daniel Garcia & Serpentico by referee's decision (6:33)AEW Dark #113 - Online Stream @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA |
13 | 29.09.2021 | |
16 Man: Orange Cassidy & The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Jora Johl, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy, The Blade & The Butcher) (7:53) |
14 | 11.09.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray (3:15)AEW Dark #110 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
15 | 08.09.2021 | |
The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & Shawn Spears) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (4:49) |
16 | 03.09.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Stu Grayson) defeat RSP & Travis Titan (3:07)AEW Dark #107 - Online Stream @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA |
17 | 11.08.2021 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (7:39)AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
18 | 04.08.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat David Ramos, Jake Manning & Joey Sweets (2:01)AEW Dark #102 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
19 | 28.07.2021 | |
Elimination: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (25:35) |
20 | 21.07.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Warren Johnson & Zack Mason (5:04)AEW Dark #99 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA |
21 | 01.07.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Papadon & Sean Maluta (5:21)AEW Dark #97 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
22 | 29.06.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans & Marq Quen) (7:47)AEW Dark #95 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
23 | 06.06.2021 | |
Stu Grayson defeats Serpentico (5:24)AEW Dark #94 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
24 | 05.06.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat KTB & Shane Mercer (6:55)AEW Dark #93 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
25 | 04.06.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Dan Barry, Justin Law & Kit Sackett (3:55)AEW Dark #92 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
26 | 29.05.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds & Stu Grayson) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & Serpentico (8:27)AEW Dark #91 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
27 | 28.05.2021 | |
Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:45) |
28 | 22.04.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth (7:07)AEW Dark #87 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
29 | 21.04.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (10:07)AEW Dark #86 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
30 | 09.04.2021 | |
AEW TNT Title #1 Contendership 15 Man Battle Royal: The Butcher defeats Alex Reynolds and Austin Gunn and Colt Cabana and Colten Gunn and Ethan Page and Evil Uno and Five and Lance Archer and Powerhouse Hobbs and Ricky Starks and Scorpio Sky and Stu Grayson and Ten and The Blade (8:48) |
31 | 08.04.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Jay Lyon, Ken Broadway & Midas Black (5:17)AEW Dark #85 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
32 | 07.04.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Spencer Slade & Vary Morales (1:26)AEW Dark #84 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
33 | 25.03.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chandler Hopkins, Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott (3:00)AEW Dark #83 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
34 | 24.03.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bill Collier, D3 & Vary Morales (7:47)AEW Dark #82 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
35 | 11.03.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brick Aldridge, Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander (5:06)AEW Dark #81 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
36 | 10.03.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five & Stu Grayson) defeat Angel Fashion, Baron Black, Ryzin & Vary Morales (3:56)AEW Dark #80 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
37 | 07.03.2021 | |
Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45) |
38 | 03.03.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Aaron Frye, D3, Jon Cruz & Vary Morales (5:41)AEW Dark #79 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
39 | 18.02.2021 | |
Stu Grayson defeats JD Drake (5:41)AEW Dark #77 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
40 | 03.02.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Inner Circle (Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (11:37) |
41 | 21.01.2021 | |
The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (11:46) |
42 | 06.01.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Adam Priest, Danny Limelight, Shawn Dean, Vary Morales & Zack Clayton (8:19)AEW Dark #70 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |