101 | 05.08.2017 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Merlok (10:36) |
102 | 23.07.2017 | |
Cajun Crawdad defeats Dasher Hatfield by DQ (7:11) |
103 | 02.07.2017 | |
The Heavy Hearts (Bruno De La Rosa & Stacey Slade) defeat Dasher Hatfield & Steve O Reno |
104 | 11.06.2017 | |
Jeff King defeats Dasher Hatfield |
105 | 10.06.2017 | |
Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (5:19)CHIKARA Hide - Event @ The Wrestle Factory in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
106 | 27.05.2017 | |
Dasher Hatfield, Mister ZERO, The Furies (Icarus & Ophidian) & UltraMantis Black defeat The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked), El Hijo del Ice Cream, Gran Akuma & Juan Francisco de Coronado (36:32) |
107 | 06.05.2017 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Solo Darling defeats Ashley Vox and Cajun Crawdad and Cornelius Crummels and Dasher Hatfield and Delmi Exo and Donald Kluger and Dr. Rod Diamondfire and Hallowicked and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jaciel Cordoba and Jeremy Leary and Jessica Troy and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Merlok and Mick Moretti and Obariyon and Officer Bruno Meloni and Officer Warren Barksdale and Ophidian and Race Jaxon and Razerhawk and Rick Roland and Rory Gulak and Sloan Caprice and Sonny Defarge and Sumie Sakai and Sylverhawk and The Whisper and UltraMantis Black (53:31) |
108 | 21.04.2017 | |
Mega Muscles (Mike Verna & The Big O), Dasher Hatfield & Grim Reefer defeat Ace Romero, Bronco Internacional, Frankie Flow & Manny Ortiz |
109 | 25.03.2017 | |
Four Way: The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens) defeat The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and The East Coast Bastard Crew (Jeremy Leary & Logan Black)B!P Ruby Soho - Event @ Enrico Fermi High School in Enfield, Connecticut, USA |
110 | 05.03.2017 | |
Hermit Crab defeats Dasher Hatfield (8:58) |
111 | 04.02.2017 | |
Juan Francisco de Coronado defeats Dasher Hatfield (9:02) |
112 | 29.12.2016 | |
CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title Three Way Double Elimination Match (vakant): Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge [2] defeat The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) [1] and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) [1] (17:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
113 | 22.12.2016 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Dasher Hatfield defeats Ashley Vox and Bullet Ant and Cajun Crawdad and Delmi Exo and Donald Kluger and El Hijo del Ice Cream and Hallowicked and Heidi Lovelace and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jasper Tippins and Jeremy Leary and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Kobald and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Missile Assault Man and Nytehawk and Officer Warren Barksdale and Oleg The Usurper and Ophidian and Razerhawk and Rick Roland and Rock Lobster and Sloan Caprice and Solo Darling and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova and Travis Huckabee and UltraMantis Black and Wani and Worker Ant (61:47) |
114 | 15.12.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Heidi Lovelace (14:18) |
115 | 03.12.2016 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Dasher Hatfield, Fire Ant, Heidi Lovelace, Missile Assault Man, Oleg The Usurper, Ophidian, Princess KimberLee & The Estonian ThunderFrog defeat The heXed Men (Frightmare, Hallowicked, Icarus, Jigsaw, Kobald, Kodama, Mark Angelosetti & Obariyon) (71:27) |
116 | 05.11.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield & Heidi Lovelace defeat The heXed Men (Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) (18:41) |
117 | 29.10.2016 | |
Four Way: Terrale Tempo defeats Aaron Solow and Dasher Hatfield and Ricky Starks |
118 | 14.10.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Clutch Adams |
119 | 03.09.2016 | |
King Of Trios 2016 Quarter Final: The heXed Men (Hallowicked, Icarus & Jigsaw) defeat Major League Moustache (Dasher Hatfield, Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) (12:12) |
120 | 02.09.2016 | |
King Of Trios 2016 First Round: Major League Moustache (Dasher Hatfield, Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) defeat The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) (13:31) |
121 | 20.08.2016 | |
Triple Threat: Franky The Mobster defeats Cecil Nyx and Dasher Hatfield |
122 | 12.08.2016 | |
Juan Francisco de Coronado, Juan Vargas & South Philly's Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi) defeat Damian Adams, Dasher Hatfield, JGeorge & Sgt. Cash |
123 | 24.07.2016 | |
The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Dasher Hatfield & Oleg The Usurper (9:08) |
124 | 23.07.2016 | |
Drew Gulak defeats Dasher Hatfield (19:48) |
125 | 16.07.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Jeremy LearyWrestleJam 14 - Event @ Calvary Life Family Worship Center in Chesire, Connecticut, USA |
126 | 07.05.2016 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Hallowicked defeats Abominous Rex and Arctic Rescue Ant and Blind Rage and Brian Myers and Cheech Hernandez and Dasher Hatfield and El Hijo del Ice Cream and Fire Ant and Frightmare and Heidi Lovelace and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jakob Hammermeier and Jervis Cottonbelly and Jigsaw and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Kobald and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Missile Assault Man and Oleg The Usurper and Pinkie Sanchez and Prakash Sabar and Princess KimberLee and Shane Storm and Snitsky and Steve Weiner and The Estonian ThunderFrog and Touch Phillips (Chuck Taylor) and Wani and Worker Ant (59:20) |
127 | 02.04.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Pinkie Sanchez (5:11)CHIKARA Disk - Event @ The Wrestle Factory in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
128 | 19.03.2016 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Flex Rumblecrunch (11:40) |
129 | 28.02.2016 | |
The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare & Hallowicked) & Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jaka & Jakob Hammermeier) defeat N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon), Dasher Hatfield & Icarus (17:25) |
130 | 27.02.2016 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Dasher Hatfield & Heidi Lovelace and Hermit Crab & Rock Lobster (19:25) |
131 | 06.02.2016 | |
Missile Assault Man defeats Dasher Hatfield (11:24) |
132 | 30.01.2016 | |
The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) defeat Dasher Hatfield & Heidi Lovelace (13:19) |
133 | 05.12.2015 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova), Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Pinkie Sanchez), Mark Angelosetti & Wani defeat Dasher Hatfield, Heidi Lovelace, N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon), Amasis, Oleg The Usurper, The Estonian FarmerFrog & Worker Ant (40:18) |
134 | 29.11.2015 | |
Matt Tremont & Stockade defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton) (13:05) |
135 | 28.11.2015 | |
Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (12:00) |
136 | 21.11.2015 | |
Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus) & Dasher Hatfield defeat Bobby Ocean, Brian Fury & Jason BladeWrestleJam 13 - Event @ Bristol Swedish Social Club in Bristol, Connecticut, USA |
137 | 08.11.2015 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare & Hallowicked) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab and The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) (18:05) |
138 | 25.10.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Ophidian (9:27) |
139 | 25.10.2015 | |
Battle Royal: Lucas Calhoun defeats Darin Corbin and Dasher Hatfield and Hype Rockwell and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Missile Assault Man and Mr. Azerbaijan and Ophidian and Prakash Sabar and Race Jaxon and Soldier Ant and The Estonian FarmerFrog and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova (17:32) |
140 | 24.10.2015 | |
Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) & Kimber Lee defeat Hallowicked, Heidi Lovelace & N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) (20:17) |
141 | 23.10.2015 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Punk Rock All Stars (Drake Carter & Shaun Cannon) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and ACDC (Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin) (15:03) |
142 | 10.10.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Jaka (10:05) |
143 | 09.10.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield & Icarus) [10] defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch) [8] (9:21) |
144 | 27.09.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher Hatfield [Dashers Dugout] [9] defeats Flex Rumblecrunch [The Wrecking Crew] [8] (8:52) |
145 | 26.09.2015 | |
Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Heidi Lovelace & Icarus) defeat Battleborn (Kevin Condron, Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man) (15:18) |
146 | 18.09.2015 | |
Blake Hayes defeats Dasher Hatfield |
147 | 13.09.2015 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & Steve'O Reno defeat Davey Vega, Sammy Guevara & Tim Storm |
148 | 06.09.2015 | |
Ten Team Gauntlet: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Nøkken & Pinkie Sanchez) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Bee Boy & The Genetic Grasshopper (MANtis) and Argus & Mascara Purpura and Morgan Webster & Pete Dunne and The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and Battleborn (Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man) and The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant & Orbit Adventure Ant) and Blue Meanie & Simon Dean (42:53) |
149 | 04.09.2015 | |
King Of Trios 2015 First Round: Battleborn (Kevin Condron, Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man) defeat Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) (13:04) |
150 | 28.08.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher Hatfield [Dashers Dugout] [7] defeats Oleg The Usurper [Arcane Horde] [5] (7:08) |
151 | 09.08.2015 | |
Forza Lucha Cup Title #1 Contendership: Dasher Hatfield defeats Juan Francisco de Coronado |
152 | 09.08.2015 | |
Forza Lucha Cup Title Three Way: Joey Janela defeats Fire Ant (c) and Dasher Hatfield - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
153 | 26.07.2015 | |
CHIKARA Grand Title: Hallowicked (c) defeats Dasher Hatfield (14:22) |
154 | 25.07.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), Heidi Lovelace & Icarus) [5] defeat The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak, Orange Cassidy & The Swamp Monster) [2] (15:47) |
155 | 14.06.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [4] defeat Battle Hive (Amasis, Ashley Remington & Worker Ant) [3] (18:11) |
156 | 13.06.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Tommaso Ciampa (18:24) |
157 | 24.05.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [3] defeat Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Heidi Lovelace, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [3] (16:32) |
158 | 23.05.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Blaster McMassive (15:50) |
159 | 02.05.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Volgar (6:42) |
160 | 06.04.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield, Hype Rockwell & Kodama defeat Mark Angelosetti, Obariyon & Race Jaxon (15:55) |
161 | 05.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [3] defeat The Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black) [2] (17:13) |
162 | 04.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) [2] defeat Crown And Court (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) [0] (14:37) |
163 | 03.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The Nightmare Warriors (Blind Rage, Frightmare & Hallowicked) [1] defeat Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [1] (16:50) |
164 | 08.03.2015 | |
Four Way Elimination: N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare & Silver Ant) (17:17) |
165 | 07.03.2015 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Kevin Condron (8:19) |
166 | 08.02.2015 | |
22 Man: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), Old Fashioned (Jervis Cottonbelly & Marion Fontaine), Princess KimberLee, The Colony (Fire Ant & Worker Ant), The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian), Argus & Shane Storm defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Max Smashmaster & Oleg The Usurper), Juan Francisco de Coronado, Missile Assault Ant, The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova), Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Shayne Hawke (17:08) |
167 | 25.01.2015 | |
The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka, Max Smashmaster & Oleg The Usurper) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), Jervis Cottonbelly, Princess KimberLee & Shynron (15:39) |
168 | 06.12.2014 | |
CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (c) [2:1] (25:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
169 | 16.11.2014 | |
CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (c) defeat 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) [2:0] (16:46) |
170 | 15.11.2014 | |
The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka, Max Smashmaster & Oleg The Usurper) defeat Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) (19:26) |
171 | 01.11.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat El Hijo del Ice Cream, Juan Francisco de Coronado & The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & Prakash Sabar) (14:42) |
172 | 26.10.2014 | |
Archibald Peck, Ice Cream Jr., Mark Angelosetti & Shane Matthews defeat Ashley Remington, Dasher Hatfield, El Hijo del Ice Cream & Scott Parker (17:47)CHIKARA Moonraker - Event @ Greater Richmond Convention Center in Richmond, Virginia, USA |
173 | 25.10.2014 | |
Eddie Kingston, Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Flood (17, Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Nøkken) & Jimmy Jacobs) (17:50)CHIKARA Thunderball - Event @ The New Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium in Gibsonville, North Carolina, USA |
174 | 05.10.2014 | |
Three Way Elimination: Steve O Reno defeats Dasher Hatfield and Tadasuke |
175 | 27.09.2014 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Jaka (10:10) |
176 | 21.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 Final: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) defeat Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (15:12) |
177 | 21.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 Semi Final: Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Flood (Eddie Kingston, Jimmy Jacobs & Volgar) (9:03) |
178 | 20.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 Quarter Final: Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny & Mikey) (15:18) |
179 | 19.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 First Round: Icarus & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Latin American Exchange (Hernandez & Homicide) & Chavo Guerrero Jr. (19:53) |
180 | 13.09.2014 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Matt Sells |
181 | 31.08.2014 | |
The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) - No Contest (16:44) |
182 | 22.08.2014 | |
Dasher Hatfield defeats Juan Francisco de Coronado |
183 | 17.08.2014 | |
The Flood (17, Missile Assault Ant, Orbit Adventure Ant & The Shard) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (15:16) |
184 | 16.08.2014 | |
Icarus, The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & The Colony (Fire Ant & Worker Ant) defeat The Flood (Jimmy Jacobs, The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster), 17 & Nøkken) (14:24) |
185 | 20.07.2014 | |
CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw & The Shard) (c) [2:1] (17:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
186 | 19.07.2014 | |
The Flood (Nøkken, Oliver Grimsly, Qefka The Quiet, Sinn Bodhi & Tursas) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) & Jervis Cottonbelly (15:01) |
187 | 12.07.2014 | |
Juan Francisco de Coronado defeats Dasher Hatfield |
188 | 28.06.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) |
189 | 22.06.2014 | |
Four Way Tag Team Elimination: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat ACDC (Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin) and Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Nøkken & Tursas) and The Odditorium (Oliver Grimsly & Qefka The Quiet) (15:26) |
190 | 21.06.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Gary The Barn Owl) (8:33) |
191 | 14.06.2014 | |
Assad King defeats Dasher Hatfield |
192 | 25.05.2014 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and GEKIDO (17 & deviANT) and The Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw & The Shard) (19:38) |
193 | 24.05.2014 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2014 Final: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) (17:55) |
194 | 24.05.2014 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2014 Semi Final: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat Knight Eye For The Pirate Guy (Jolly Roger & Lance Steel) (11:19) |
195 | 03.05.2014 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2014 First Round: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat Haack & Slaash (12:38) |
196 | 03.05.2014 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2014 Quarter Final: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat Team Benchmark (Bill Daly & Will Ferrara) (10:10) |
197 | 15.03.2014 | |
C4 Tag Team Title Four Way: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) defeat Brent Banks & Jae Rukin (c) and The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Dalton Castle) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
198 | 08.03.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive & Oleg The Usurper) |
199 | 22.02.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova)WIF! Man Of Peel - Event @ Goodwill Beneficial Association in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA |
200 | 08.02.2014 | |
Oleg The Usurper defeats Dasher Hatfield |