# | Promotion | Title | Timeframe | Placement | Rating | Votes |
1 | Osaka Tag Festival 2024 | 23.02.2024 - 24.02.2024 | finals participant | |||
2 | Tennozan 2023 | 15.10.2023 - 29.10.2023 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
3 | Osaka Tag Festival 2023 | 11.02.2023 - 23.02.2023 | semi finals participant | |||
4 | Tennozan 2022 | 25.09.2022 - 10.10.2022 | semi finals participant | |||
5 | King Of Colega Tournament | 23.12.2021 - 25.12.2021 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
6 | Glocal Tag Tournament 2021 | 04.10.2021 - 06.12.2021 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
7 | Fire Festival 2020 | 02.10.2020 - 01.11.2020 | semi finals participant | |||
8 | Saikyou Tag Tournament 2020 | 06.09.2020 - 20.10.2020 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
9 | Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 | 03.03.2020 - 26.04.2020 | finals participant | |||
10 | Global Tag League 2019 | 16.03.2019 - 04.05.2019 | semi finals participant | |||
11 | GHC Tag Team Title Tournament | 07.12.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
12 | Global League 2018 | 30.10.2018 - 25.11.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
13 | Global Tag League 2018 | 18.03.2018 - 11.04.2018 | semi finals participant | |||
14 | Global League 2017 | 14.10.2017 - 19.11.2017 | semi finals participant | |||
15 | Lucha Libre Victoria World Cup 2017 | 10.10.2017 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
16 | Global League 2016 | 03.11.2016 - 23.11.2016 | semi finals participant | |||
17 | Global Tag League 2016 | 21.04.2016 - 04.05.2016 | semi finals participant | |||
18 | Global League 2015 | 16.10.2015 - 08.11.2015 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
19 | Arukas Cup Six Man Tag Tournament | 19.08.2015 | semi finals participant | |||
20 | Global Tag League 2015 | 19.04.2015 - 04.05.2015 | semi finals participant | |||
21 | Global League 2014 | 18.10.2014 - 08.11.2014 | semi finals participant | |||
22 | NTV G Cup Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2014 | 18.07.2014 - 02.08.2014 | finals participant | |||
23 | Tennozan 2013 | 08.12.2013 - 23.12.2013 | semi finals participant | |||
24 | Osaka Tag Festival 2013 | 26.05.2013 - 23.06.2013 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
25 | Tennozan 2012 | 25.11.2012 - 16.12.2012 | semi finals participant | |||
26 | Fusion 2010 | 22.05.2010 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
27 | 13th Annual ECWA Super 8 Tournament | 10.10.2009 | semi finals participant | |||
28 | One Day Three Way Tournament | 19.06.2009 | semi finals participant | |||
29 | KAIENTAI DOJO Tag League 2009 | 07.02.2009 - 28.02.2009 | semi finals participant | |||
30 | Title Shot Tournament | 29.04.2005 - 30.04.2005 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
31 | UWA World Middleweight Title #1 Contendership Tournament | 12.10.2003 - 18.10.2003 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
32 | 3rd Fukumen World League | 20.07.2003 - 24.08.2003 | semi finals participant | |||
33 | ROH Tag Team Title Tournament | 21.09.2002 | eliminated before the semi finals | 6.00 | 8 | |
34 | 2nd Shinya Hashimoto Legacy Cup | 15.09.2002 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
35 | Russ Haas Memorial Cup | 31.08.2002 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
36 | Shane Shamrock Memorial Cup 2002 | 17.07.2002 | semi finals participant |