201 | 22.12.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & Naomichi Marufuji defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Hitoshi Kumano (20:38) |
202 | 12.12.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (20:20) |
203 | 11.12.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (26:33) |
204 | 10.12.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (19:00) |
205 | 08.12.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
206 | 07.12.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada & El Hijo de Canis Lupus defeat Dragon Bane & Naomichi Marufuji (8:22) |
207 | 06.12.2019 | |
Hi69 & Hitoshi Kumano vs. RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
208 | 05.12.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (23:31) |
209 | 03.12.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:44) |
210 | 26.11.2019 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (c) (20:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
211 | 24.11.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Kotaro Suzuki (8:13) |
212 | 24.11.2019 | |
Elimination: Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (25:38) |
213 | 16.11.2019 | |
IPW Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada defeats Atsushi Kotoge (c) (24:06) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
214 | 13.11.2019 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (15:23) |
215 | 11.11.2019 | |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (22:42) |
216 | 10.11.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (16:25) |
217 | 09.11.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (14:34) |
218 | 02.11.2019 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) defeat Stinger (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) (10:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
219 | 22.10.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
220 | 20.10.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (14:50) |
221 | 13.10.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke (12:57) |
222 | 11.10.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & HAYATA) & Kaito Kiyomiya (18:12) |
223 | 09.10.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:51) |
224 | 03.10.2019 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) vs. RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) - Double Count Out (14:01) |
225 | 23.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi (9:35) |
226 | 21.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki & Minoru Tanaka (10:31) |
227 | 16.09.2019 | |
IPW Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Kotoge defeats Daisuke Harada (c) (16:34) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
228 | 09.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (10:11) |
229 | 08.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:55) |
230 | 07.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Seiya Morohashi (14:17) |
231 | 06.09.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (14:09) |
232 | 29.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (9:18) |
233 | 26.08.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Konosuke Takeshita, Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno (14:40) |
234 | 25.08.2019 | |
IPW Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Chris Ridgeway (14:34) |
235 | 24.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) by DQ (1:16) |
236 | 24.08.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) by DQ (12:07) |
237 | 24.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Count Out (1:25) |
238 | 23.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) by DQ (1:24) |
239 | 23.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Count Out (13:16) |
240 | 21.08.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (15:25) - Double Count Out |
241 | 20.08.2019 | |
Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:07) |
242 | 18.08.2019 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (10:20) |
243 | 16.08.2019 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (14:21) |
244 | 04.08.2019 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (10:22) |
245 | 27.07.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) defeat Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki (12:10) |
246 | 26.07.2019 | |
Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) - Double Count Out (18:42) |
247 | 21.07.2019 | |
Global Junior League 2019 Block A: Tadasuke [8] defeats Daisuke Harada [5] (15:59) |
248 | 20.07.2019 | |
AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) & Mohammed Yone defeat Akitoshi Saito, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masao Inoue, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi (16:52) |
249 | 19.07.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) & Katsuhiko Nakajima defeat 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm), Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue (14:30) |
250 | 16.07.2019 | |
Global Junior League 2019 Block A: Daisuke Harada [5] defeats Junta Miyawaki [0] (6:52) |
251 | 15.07.2019 | |
Global Junior League Block A: Yoshinari Ogawa [4] defeats Daisuke Harada [3] (9:47) |
252 | 12.07.2019 | |
Global Junior League 2019 Block A: Daisuke Harada [3] vs. Minoru Tanaka [5] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
253 | 06.07.2019 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) (13:54) |
254 | 29.06.2019 | |
Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) (17:23) |
255 | 27.06.2019 | |
Global Junior League 2019 Block A: Daisuke Harada [2] defeats YO-HEY [0] (15:20) |
256 | 23.06.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa (14:26) |
257 | 22.06.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Kinya Okada (7:36) |
258 | 19.06.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa (14:06) |
259 | 13.06.2019 | |
Kaito Kiyomiya & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Kenou & Masa Kitamiya (15:28) |
260 | 09.06.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa [9] defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) [6] (2:57) |
261 | 08.06.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai [4] defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) [6] (10:32) |
262 | 02.06.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) [6] defeat Chris Ridgeway & Hitoshi Kumano [6] (12:59) |
263 | 01.06.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke [4] defeat HAYATA & YO-HEY [1] (18:19) |
264 | 31.05.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka [2] defeat Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke [2] (17:18) |
265 | 30.05.2019 | |
Global Junior Tag League 2019: Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke [2] defeat Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi [2] (14:10) |
266 | 28.05.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Jinsei Shinzaki & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Kenou & Masa Kitamiya (24:05) |
267 | 19.05.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:02) |
268 | 12.05.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke defeat Keisuke Ishii, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:46) |
269 | 11.05.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:37) |
270 | 04.05.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa (16:12) |
271 | 02.05.2019 | |
Kotaro Suzuki, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (21:05) |
272 | 30.04.2019 | |
Naomichi Marufuji & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Hi69, Junta Miyawaki, Minoru Tanaka & Shiro Koshinaka (14:08) |
273 | 29.04.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Back Breakers (Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano) & Mohammed Yone (10:56) |
274 | 28.04.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke vs. Kotaro Suzuki, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa - Double Countout (19:30) |
275 | 27.04.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kenou & Tadasuke defeat Kotaro Suzuki, Naomichi Marufuji, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa (23:05) |
276 | 21.04.2019 | |
IPW Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Hitoshi Kumano (17:16) |
277 | 17.04.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Kotaro Suzuki, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa (25:15) |
278 | 14.04.2019 | |
Naomichi Marufuji, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (17:23) |
279 | 13.04.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Hajime Ohara, Hitoshi Kumano & Kinya Okada (13:56) |
280 | 07.04.2019 | |
Three Way: Hitoshi Kumano defeats Daisuke Harada and Junta Miyawaki (9:32) |
281 | 06.04.2019 | |
Kotaro Suzuki, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (24:53) |
282 | 29.03.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) defeat Back Breakers (Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano) (11:07) |
283 | 21.03.2019 | |
Hajime Ohara & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (15:24) |
284 | 20.03.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Kotaro Suzuki, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa (21:01) |
285 | 19.03.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kenou defeat Hajime Ohara, Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm (14:36) |
286 | 17.03.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Back Breakers (Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano) & Junji Tanaka (11:58) |
287 | 16.03.2019 | |
Kaito Kiyomiya, YO-HEY & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke (26:07) |
288 | 10.03.2019 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Minoru Tanaka defeats Daisuke Harada (c) (21:36) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
289 | 03.03.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Hi69, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (20:00) |
290 | 02.03.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Katsuhiko Nakajima defeat Masa Kitamiya, Minoru Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshiki Inamura (21:13) |
291 | 24.02.2019 | |
Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Daisuke Harada & Kaito Kiyomiya (19:52) |
292 | 22.02.2019 | |
Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki & Minoru Tanaka defeat Junta Miyawaki & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (11:56) |
293 | 13.02.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada, Hiroshi Yamato & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Hi69, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (22:31) |
294 | 11.02.2019 | |
Kaito Kiyomiya & RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) defeat Hi69, Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (20:27) |
295 | 01.02.2019 | |
Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (11:16) |
296 | 26.01.2019 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats YO-HEY (19:20) |
297 | 25.01.2019 | |
Masa Kitamiya & YO-HEY defeat Daisuke Harada & Kaito Kiyomiya (17:50) |
298 | 23.01.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada & Go Shiozaki defeat Kenou & YO-HEY (14:59) |
299 | 21.01.2019 | |
RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kotaro Suzuki & YO-HEY (11:32) |
300 | 20.01.2019 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Junta Miyawaki (10:01) |