1 | 09.03.2023 | |
Exhibition: Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada - Time Limit Draw (1:00) |
2 | 17.08.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Kendo Kashin & Los Perros del Mal de Japon (NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) (11:01) |
3 | 17.08.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY vs. Kendo Kashin & Los Perros del Mal de Japon (NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) - Double Count Out (1:59) |
4 | 14.08.2022 | |
Pre-Show: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada vs. Stallion Rogers & Yoshiki Inamura - Time Limit Draw (15:00) |
5 | 13.08.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (14:47) |
6 | 11.08.2022 | |
Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge & YO-HEY defeat Daisuke Harada, Kai Fujimura & Seiki Yoshioka (11:20) |
7 | 05.08.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Ninja Mack & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Dante Leon & YO-HEY (13:48) |
8 | 31.07.2022 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Alejandro, Daisuke Harada & Seiki Yoshioka (13:51) |
9 | 30.07.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (16:49) |
10 | 22.07.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Tadasuke) (10:47) |
11 | 21.07.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Seiki Yoshioka (12:27) |
12 | 16.07.2022 | |
Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Xtreme Tiger & YO-HEY (11:17) |
13 | 10.07.2022 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (17:29) |
14 | 19.06.2022 | |
Daiki Inaba, Daisuke Harada, Hao, Kaito Kiyomiya & Satoshi Kojima defeat Kongo (Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (19:35) |
15 | 12.06.2022 | |
Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Rob Van Dam defeat Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & YO-HEY (12:03) |
16 | 08.06.2022 | |
Open The Triangle Gate Title: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (c) (14:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
17 | 07.06.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Hao defeat Hi69 & Tadasuke by DQ (12:01) |
18 | 05.06.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & YO-HEY vs. Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Simon Gotch - No Contest (19:22) |
19 | 04.06.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Kinya Okada defeat Junya Matsunaga & Takumi Baba (12:06) |
20 | 30.05.2022 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone & Satoshi Kojima defeat Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi (20:53)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
21 | 21.05.2022 | |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Tadasuke) & Shuji Kondo defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hao & YO-HEY (15:15) |
22 | 19.05.2022 | |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Tadasuke) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Junta Miyawaki, Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura (15:43) |
23 | 14.05.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats H.Y.O (20:25)NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
24 | 05.05.2022 | |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Simon Gotch defeat Daisuke Harada, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (19:19) |
25 | 04.05.2022 | |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hao, Junta Miyawaki & YO-HEY (13:19) |
26 | 30.04.2022 | |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Extreme Tiger & Ninja Mack defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Junta Miyawaki & YO-HEY (16:33) |
27 | 29.04.2022 | |
Z-Brats (H.Y.O, SB KENTo & Shun Skywalker) defeat Alejandro, Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki (25:00) |
28 | 17.04.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Alejandro |
29 | 09.04.2022 | |
Junta Miyawaki, Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (10:43) |
30 | 08.04.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Hao, Masa Kitamiya, YO-HEY & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Kenoh, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (15:00) |
31 | 03.04.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki defeat Alejandro & Kai Fujimura (12:34) |
32 | 24.03.2022 | |
Masato Tanaka defeats Daisuke Harada (13:45) |
33 | 23.03.2022 | |
Alejandro, Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki vs. Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) - No Contest (10:33) |
34 | 21.03.2022 | |
Daiki Inaba & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki (17:33) |
35 | 20.03.2022 | |
Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Daisuke Harada, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (21:06) |
36 | 13.03.2022 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Eita defeats Daisuke Harada (c) (17:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
37 | 05.03.2022 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Daisuke Harada, Hao & Junta Miyawaki (22:15)NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
38 | 25.02.2022 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita & NOSAWA Rongai) defeat Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY (12:30) |
39 | 23.02.2022 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Super Crazy (18:57) |
40 | 17.02.2022 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka & Super Crazy) defeat Daisuke Harada & Hao (19:24)NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
41 | 12.02.2022 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) defeat Daisuke Harada, Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano (11:00) |
42 | 11.02.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Hao defeat Kongo (Aleja & Nio) (12:08) |
43 | 10.02.2022 | |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura), Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara & Masato Tanaka defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (18:01) |
44 | 09.02.2022 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Tadasuke (11:41) |
45 | 30.01.2022 | |
Kongo (Aleja, Kenoh & Tadasuke) defeat Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Hao (20:15) |
46 | 27.01.2022 | |
Kongo (Aleja & Tadasuke) defeat Daisuke Harada & Hao (13:09) |
47 | 22.01.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Masa Kitamiya defeat Kongo (Aleja, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Manabu Soya) (16:54) |
48 | 16.01.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada & Hao defeat Kongo (Aleja & Nio) (9:59) |
49 | 16.01.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Seiki Yoshioka (12:07) |
50 | 10.01.2022 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada defeats HAYATA (c) (27:02) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
51 | 08.01.2022 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI), Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi [New Japan] defeat Daiki Inaba, Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura [NOAH] (11:42) |
52 | 07.01.2022 | |
U-Cup 2021: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki [4] defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) [4] (15:48) |
53 | 07.01.2022 | |
U-Cup 2021 Final Eight Man Tag Team Survival: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (18:29) |
54 | 06.01.2022 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership U-Cup Rumble: Daisuke Harada defeats Aleja and Atsushi Kotoge and Eita and Hajime Ohara and Hao and Junta Miyawaki and Kotaro Suzuki and Nio and NOSAWA Rongai and Seiki Yoshioka and Tadasuke and YO-HEY and Yoshinari Ogawa and Yuya Susumu (24:30) |
55 | 06.01.2022 | |
U-Cup 2021: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita & NOSAWA Rongai) [2] defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) [0] (5:56) |
56 | 05.01.2022 | |
GHC National Title: Kenoh (c) defeats Daisuke Harada (10:56) |
57 | 04.01.2022 | |
Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Masa Kitamiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Aleja, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (15:35) |
58 | 01.01.2022 | |
Hajime Ohara, Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Ultimo Dragon defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) (13:51) |
59 | 27.12.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba, Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (17:44) |
60 | 25.12.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (23:53) |
61 | 12.12.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) (11:38) |
62 | 12.12.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) vs. Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara - Double Count Out (4:59) |
63 | 07.12.2021 | |
HAYATA & YO-HEY defeat Daisuke Harada & Yoshinari Ogawa (18:19) |
64 | 05.12.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats YO-HEY (13:47) |
65 | 28.11.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yasutaka Yano defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (17:21) |
66 | 23.11.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (19:05) |
67 | 13.11.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba & Kinya Okada (16:31) |
68 | 10.11.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano (11:46) |
69 | 03.11.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
70 | 30.10.2021 | |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (16:26) |
71 | 28.10.2021 | |
Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Masato Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (21:16) |
72 | 24.10.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Takashi Sugiura & Yasutaka Yano defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (14:48) |
73 | 17.10.2021 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone), Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (9:02)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
74 | 15.10.2021 | |
Eight Man Survival: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Ikuto Hidaka, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki |
75 | 10.10.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Daisuke Harada (19:09) |
76 | 03.10.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada & Junta Miyawaki vs. Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Pin (8:06) |
77 | 03.10.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats HAYATA (0:59) |
78 | 25.09.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano |
79 | 15.09.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada vs. HAYATA - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
80 | 08.09.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki |
81 | 06.09.2021 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (21:06) |
82 | 03.09.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Tadasuke (10:51) |
83 | 30.08.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Kai Fujimura (8:02) |
84 | 29.08.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao & Tadasuke) - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
85 | 28.08.2021 | |
Daiki Inaba, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) (17:27) |
86 | 27.08.2021 | |
NOAH Dojo Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki defeat Daisuke Harada & Kai Fujimura (15:36) |
87 | 15.08.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka & Kotaro Suzuki) (14:05) |
88 | 05.08.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (11:50) |
89 | 01.08.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Daisuke Harada & Hajime Ohara (c) (20:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
90 | 28.07.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Hao (6:08) |
91 | 27.07.2021 | |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Final: Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (27:37)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
92 | 27.07.2021 | |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Semi Final: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (22:55)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
93 | 23.07.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada defeats Yuya Susumu (10:21) |
94 | 22.07.2021 | |
Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (18:30) |
95 | 18.07.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (13:46) |
96 | 11.07.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Daisuke Harada & Hajime Ohara (c) defeat Kongo (Hao & Tadasuke) (18:59) |
97 | 03.07.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) defeat Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Kaito Kiyomiya & Masa Kitamiya (24:08) |
98 | 30.06.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (12:40) |
99 | 27.06.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Masa Kitamiya (21:56) |
100 | 26.06.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: HAYATA defeats Daisuke Harada and Hajime Ohara and Hao and Nio and Eita and Ikuto Hidaka and Yuya Susumu and Junta Miyawaki and Kotaro Suzuki and NOSAWA Rongai and Seiki Yoshioka and Tadasuke and YO-HEY and Yoshinari Ogawa (35:00) |