DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 2072 items that match the search parameters.
Gimmick:
Year:
Promotion:
Region:
Location:
Arena:
Event type:
Match constellation:
Worker:
#DatePromotionMatch
124.02.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Kinya Okada (15:06)
NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
223.02.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Go Shiozaki defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) & Naomichi Marufuji (24:16)
NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan
321.02.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Yoshiki Inamura (21:00)
NOAH Step Forward 2021 - Tag 1 - Event @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
412.02.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Seiki Yoshioka defeats Daisuke Harada (c) (10:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Destination 2021 ~ Back To Budokan ~ - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan
531.01.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH M's Alliance (Keiji Muto & Naomichi Marufuji) & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (27:15)
NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
623.01.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat FULL THROTTLE (Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) (17:49)
NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
716.01.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Go Shiozaki & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (24:26)
NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
810.01.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Hajime Ohara (18:39)
NOAH Higher Ground 2021 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
904.01.2021Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) & Kai Fujimura (9:48)
NOAH New Sunrise 2021 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
1029.12.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (15:31)
1119.12.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada (c) defeats Tadasuke (15:08)
NOAH The Gift 2020 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
1206.12.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki defeat Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (8:51)
NOAH The BEST ~ Final Chronicle 2020 ~ - TV-Show @ Yoyogi National Stadium Gymnasium #2 in Tokyo, Japan
1301.12.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Kongo (Hao & Tadasuke) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (10:32)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 7 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
1428.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Daisuke Harada (18:44)
NOAH New Hope - TV-Show @ Club Citta Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
1527.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou & Tadasuke) (22:31)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 6 - Event @ Tsukuba Capio in Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan
1622.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (c) (23:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH The Chronicle Vol. 4 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
1714.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kinya Okada (17:11)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
1808.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada defeats Kotaro Suzuki (c) (15:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
1903.11.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Go Shiozaki, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (29:11)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan
2028.10.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (c) defeat FULL THROTTLE (Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) (18:19)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
2124.10.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (27:12)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2020 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan
2211.10.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) (24:32) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 7 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #1 in Osaka, Japan
2304.10.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH NOAH Junior Rumble: Atsushi Kotoge defeats Daisuke Harada and Hajime Ohara and Hao and HAYATA and Junta Miyawaki and Kaz Hayashi and Kotaro Suzuki and Nio and NOSAWA and Seiki Yoshioka and Tadasuke and YO-HEY and Yoshinari Ogawa (24:32)
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 6 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
2426.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki vs. Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kinya Okada - Double Count Out (16:22)
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 5 - Event @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza in Niigata, Japan
2523.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Kinya Okada & YO-HEY vs. FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 4 (Day Show) - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
2623.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Kinya Okada & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (15:47)
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 4 (Evening Show) - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
2720.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou & Tadasuke) (20:19)
NOAH N-1 Victory 2020 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ New Sunpia Takasaki in Takasaki, Gunma, Japan
2813.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY vs. FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
NOAH The Revival - TV-Show @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall #3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan
2906.09.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats Kinya Okada (10:13)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 - Event @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
3030.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Daisuke Harada, Kinya Okada & YO-HEY
NOAH Kawasaki Go! - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
3122.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats Tadasuke by DQ (15:59)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 (Day Show) - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
3222.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya, Mohammed Yone, Shuhei Taniguchi & YO-HEY (18:51)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 (Evening Show) - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
3320.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Sugiura-gun (Kaz Hayashi, Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Daisuke Harada (25:21)
NOAH Go For It! 2020 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
3410.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH IPW:UK Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA defeats Daisuke Harada (c) (15:06) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH The Chronicle Vol. 3 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
3505.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (12:29)
NOAH Departure 2020 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
3604.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) (14:55)
NOAH Departure 2020 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
3702.08.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & YO-HEY defeat FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara) & Naomichi Marufuji (20:10)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
3830.07.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & Tadasuke defeat FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara) & Naomichi Marufuji (18:53)
NOAH Sanctuary - TV-Show @ Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
3919.07.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) defeat Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke (23:11)
NOAH Stay Together Forever! - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
4018.07.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Elimination: Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (16:06)
NOAH Stay Together Forever! - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
4112.07.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats Hao (17:00)
NOAH New Hope - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Chateau Ameba Studio in Tokyo, Japan
4205.07.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada vs. Seiki Yoshioka - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
NOAH New Hope - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Chateau Ameba Studio in Tokyo, Japan
4321.06.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kinya Okada (24:48)
NOAH Go Foward - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4414.06.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kinya Okada (19:29)
NOAH Go Forward - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4512.06.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats HAYATA by DQ (19:34)
NOAH In The Spotlight - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4611.06.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kinya Okada (27:24)
NOAH In The Spotlight - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4710.06.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (18:45)
NOAH In The Spotlight - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4824.05.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke vs. Kongo (Hao & Nio) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
NOAH New Hope - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
4910.05.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats Kinya Okada (5:50)
NOAH Stay Together Muta Fantasia - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
5009.05.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat Kongo (Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) (13:16)
NOAH GHC National Championship Sugiura vs. Nakajima - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
5119.04.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Twelve Man: Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Daisuke Harada, Kinya Okada, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi (26:28)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
5218.04.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, NOSAWA Rongai & Seiki Yoshioka) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (12:41)
NOAH Global Tag League 2020 - NOAH TV Match #6 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
5329.03.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Yoshinari Ogawa (c) defeats Daisuke Harada (26:39)
5422.03.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (17:51)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 - Event @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
5521.03.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (18:51)
NOAH The Spirit 2020 - Event @ YAMADA Green Dome Maebashi Sub Arena in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan
5624.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (12:24)
NOAH Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH The Chronicle Vol. 1 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
5722.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (17:49)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 6 - Event @ Shimada City General Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan
5819.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (15:07)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 5 - Event @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
5917.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) defeat Kongo (Hao & Nio) (14:55)
NOAH R-village PARTY BATTLE LIVE SP vol.2 - Event @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
6016.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (13:00)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
6109.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Count Out (18:18)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 3 - Event @ Fukushima National Athletic Meet Commemoration Gymnasium in Fukushima, Japan
6208.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Daisuke Harada defeat Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (19:31)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan
6307.02.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (19:46)
NOAH Higher Ground 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
6430.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Global Junior League 2020 Final: Daisuke Harada defeats Dick Togo (19:43)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
6530.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Global Junior League 2020 Semi Final: Daisuke Harada defeats Hajime Ohara (15:45)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
6625.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Daisuke Harada [4] defeats Chris Ridgeway [2] (10:56)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 8 - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
6723.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (16:58)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 7 - Event @ Kochi City Cultural Plaza Small Hall in Kochi, Japan
6822.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Kotaro Suzuki) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (12:07)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 6 - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan
6921.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Daisuke Harada [2] vs. Nio [1] - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 5 - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan
7019.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (25:55)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 4 - Event @ Yoka General Gymnasium in Yabu, Hyogo, Japan
7112.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Global Junior League 2020 Block D: Daisuke Harada [1] vs. Minoru Tanaka [3] - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 3 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
7211.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY) & Naomichi Marufuji (13:30)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
7310.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (19:29)
NOAH Global Junior League 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
7405.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) & Keiji Muto defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Doug Williams (18:18)
NOAH In Korakuen Hall - Tag 2: REBOOT - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
7504.01.2020Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hajime Ohara (10:42)
NOAH In Korakuen Hall - Tag 1: NEW SUNRISE - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
7627.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Four Way Elimination: HAYATA defeats Daisuke Harada and Tadasuke and YO-HEY (12:41)
NOAH Sugiura-gun Produce "All Dogs Gather! Bark At Korakuen" - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
7722.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & Naomichi Marufuji defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Hitoshi Kumano (20:38)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 15 - Event @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan
7812.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (20:20)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 14 - Event @ Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Japan
7911.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (26:33)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 13 - Event @ Akita Terrsa in Akita, Japan
8010.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (19:00)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 12 - Event @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan
8108.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 11 - Event @ Mutsu Grand Hotel in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan
8207.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada & El Hijo de Canis Lupus defeat Dragon Bane & Naomichi Marufuji (8:22)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 10 - Event @ Hachinohe Seagull View Hotel Gymnasium in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan
8306.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Hi69 & Hitoshi Kumano vs. RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) - Time Limit Draw (20:00)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 9 - Event @ Yamagata Big Wing in Yamagata, Japan
8405.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke) (23:31)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 8 - Event @ 161 in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
8503.12.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (12:44)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 7 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
8626.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) (c) (20:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 6 - TV-Show @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan
8724.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Daisuke Harada defeats Kotaro Suzuki (8:13)
NOAH RATEL'S Produce SHOWTIME! - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
8824.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Eight Man Tag Team Elimination: Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (25:38)
NOAH RATEL'S Produce SHOWTIME! - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan
8916.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH IPW:UK Junior Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Harada defeats Atsushi Kotoge (c) (24:06) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
9013.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (15:23)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Aizu-Wakamatsu Cultural Center in Aizu-Wakamatsu, Fukushima, Japan
9111.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (22:42)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan
9210.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & YO-HEY) (16:25)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Texport Imabari in Imabari, Ehime, Japan
9309.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (14:34)
NOAH Starting Over 2019 - Tag 1 - Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
9402.11.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) defeat Stinger (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) (10:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
NOAH The Best 2019 ~ Battle Of Aesthetics ~ - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan
9522.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 6 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
9620.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (14:50)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
9713.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA & Tadasuke (12:57)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
9811.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH RATEL'S (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) & Naomichi Marufuji defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & HAYATA) & Kaito Kiyomiya (18:12)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
9909.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:51)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Oyama City Cultural Center Small Hall in Oyama, Tochigi, Japan
10003.10.2019Pro Wrestling NOAH GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Stinger (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (c) vs. RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke) - Double Count Out (14:01)
NOAH Premium Prelude 2019 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
  • Become a Patreon!You can support the development of the CAGEMATCH.net website and database backend via Patreon!
  • Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].