1 | 27.12.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba, Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (17:44) |
2 | 25.12.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (23:53) |
3 | 12.12.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) (11:38) |
4 | 12.12.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) vs. Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara - Double Count Out (4:59) |
5 | 07.12.2021 | |
Kotaro Suzuki defeats Atsushi Kotoge (11:35) |
6 | 05.12.2021 | |
Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Kai Fujimura, Kinya Okada & Yasutaka Yano (13:23) |
7 | 28.11.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yasutaka Yano defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (17:21) |
8 | 23.11.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (19:05) |
9 | 13.11.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Nio) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Daiki Inaba & Kinya Okada (16:31) |
10 | 10.11.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano (11:46) |
11 | 03.11.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
12 | 30.10.2021 | |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (16:26) |
13 | 28.10.2021 | |
Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Hajime Ohara, Masato Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (21:16) |
14 | 24.10.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara, Takashi Sugiura & Yasutaka Yano defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Kenou, Nio & Tadasuke) (14:48) |
15 | 23.10.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Yasutaka Yano vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Kai Fujimura - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
16 | 22.10.2021 | |
Daiki Inaba & Kinya Okada defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Kai Fujimura (11:44) |
17 | 22.10.2021 | |
Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & Yasutaka Yano defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Kinya Okada (12:04) |
18 | 17.10.2021 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone), Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (9:02)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
19 | 15.10.2021 | |
Eight Man Survival: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Ikuto Hidaka, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki |
20 | 10.10.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita & NOSAWA Rongai) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara (c) (4:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
21 | 03.10.2021 | |
Eita defeats Atsushi Kotoge (9:49) |
22 | 25.09.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano |
23 | 15.09.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara (9:35) |
24 | 12.09.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Atsushi Kotoge & Hajime Ohara defeat Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu) (c) (15:10) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
25 | 08.09.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki |
26 | 06.09.2021 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (21:06) |
27 | 03.09.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki defeat Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (15:53) |
28 | 30.08.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge defeats Junta Miyawaki (8:36) |
29 | 29.08.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Aleja, Hao & Tadasuke) - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
30 | 28.08.2021 | |
Daiki Inaba, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya & Nio) (17:27) |
31 | 27.08.2021 | |
NOAH Dojo Tag Team Tournament Final: Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki defeat Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (15:50) |
32 | 27.08.2021 | |
NOAH Dojo Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki defeat Daisuke Harada & Kai Fujimura (15:36) |
33 | 15.08.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka & Kotaro Suzuki) (14:05) |
34 | 05.08.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (11:50) |
35 | 01.08.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Great Muta & NOSAWA Rongai by DQ (17:59) |
36 | 28.07.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge defeats Nio (9:27) |
37 | 27.07.2021 | |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Final: Kongo (Aleja, Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (27:37)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
38 | 27.07.2021 | |
NOAH Jr. Team Game 4 vs. 4 Elimination Tournament Semi Final: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (22:55)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
39 | 23.07.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (9:47) |
40 | 22.07.2021 | |
Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (18:30) |
41 | 21.07.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge defeats Kai Fujimura (8:03) |
42 | 20.07.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Kinya Okada (11:32) |
43 | 19.07.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Junta Miyawaki & Kinya Okada (12:54) |
44 | 18.07.2021 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Ikuto Hidaka, NOSAWA Rongai & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara (13:46) |
45 | 11.07.2021 | |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou & Manabu Soya) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (21:43) |
46 | 03.07.2021 | |
Kongo (Kenou & Nio) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki (14:47) |
47 | 30.06.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) (12:40) |
48 | 27.06.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA defeats Atsushi Kotoge (c) (24:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
49 | 24.06.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Junta Miyawaki & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Daisuke Harada, Masa Kitamiya & Yasutaka Yano (16:09) |
50 | 23.06.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Atsushi Kotoge, Kai Fujimura & Yoshiki Inamura - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
51 | 22.06.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge defeats Yasutaka Yano (9:00) |
52 | 21.06.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Kai Fujimura defeat Daisuke Harada & Yasutaka Yano (13:00) |
53 | 20.06.2021 | |
Kinya Okada Dojo 7 Match Series Third: Atsushi Kotoge defeats Kinya Okada (9:28) |
54 | 19.06.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano (9:33) |
55 | 18.06.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Kai Fujimura (9:50) |
56 | 13.06.2021 | |
Daisuke Harada & Takashi Sugiura defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Naomichi Marufuji (33:32) |
57 | 06.06.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka & Yoshinari Ogawa) (13:33) |
58 | 31.05.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Kotoge (c) defeats Yuya Susumu (12:31) |
59 | 23.05.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Hajime Ohara defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka & Yoshinari Ogawa) by referee's decision (22:46) |
60 | 22.05.2021 | |
Elimination: Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (39:57) |
61 | 15.05.2021 | |
Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Junta Miyawaki (9:41) |
62 | 03.05.2021 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Hajime Ohara & Junta Miyawaki (23:04) |
63 | 02.05.2021 | |
Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (13:40) |
64 | 29.04.2021 | |
FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Yasutaka Yano (11:54)NOAH The Glory 2021 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
65 | 24.04.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat FULL THROTTLE (Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) & Naomichi Marufuji (21:20) |
66 | 18.04.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Kotoge (c) defeats Nio (23:01) |
67 | 04.04.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Nio) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Naomichi Marufuji (20:13) |
68 | 03.04.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (20:08) |
69 | 21.03.2021 | |
Kongo (Hao, Nio & Tadasuke) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Kai Fujimura & Yasutaka Yano (12:28) |
70 | 14.03.2021 | |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Kotoge defeats Seiki Yoshioka (c) (20:02) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
71 | 07.03.2021 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki (19:30) |
72 | 06.03.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Junta Miyawaki defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) (22:40) |
73 | 24.02.2021 | |
Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Kinya Okada (15:06) |
74 | 23.02.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & Go Shiozaki defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) & Naomichi Marufuji (24:16) |
75 | 21.02.2021 | |
Naomichi Marufuji & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Kaito Kiyomiya (19:01) |
76 | 12.02.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Yasutaka Yano defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara & YO-HEY) & Kai Fujimura (7:52) |
77 | 31.01.2021 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Mohammed Yone, Shuhei Taniguchi & YO-HEY (8:58) |
78 | 23.01.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) defeat FULL THROTTLE (Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) (17:49) |
79 | 16.01.2021 | |
Go Shiozaki & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) (24:26) |
80 | 10.01.2021 | |
Ikuto Hidaka, Kotaro Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Junta Miyawaki (8:55) |
81 | 04.01.2021 | |
Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada), Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano defeat FULL THROTTLE (Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY) & Kai Fujimura (9:48) |