1 | 16.03.2024 | |
ISHIN defeats Shachihoko BOY (10:02) |
2 | 10.03.2024 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki defeats Syachihoko BOY (6:15) |
3 | 09.03.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta & KAI defeat Ryu Fuda & Shachihoko BOY (3:36) |
4 | 03.03.2024 | |
Dragon Kid, Ho Ho Lun, Naruki Doi, Syachihoko BOY & YAMATO defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy & U-T) (10:59) |
5 | 29.02.2024 | |
Five On Four Handicap: Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda defeat Ken Ohka, Pescatore Yagi, Syachihoko Machine 2, Toru Owashi & YASSHI (16:07) |
6 | 27.02.2024 | |
Mondai Ryu & Takashi Yoshida defeat BIG BOSS Shimizu & Syachihoko BOY (11:56) |
7 | 25.02.2024 | |
SIx Man: Kung Fu Masters (Ho Ho Lun, Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee) defeat Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Syachihoko BOY (8:28) |
8 | 24.02.2024 | |
Madoka Kikuta defeats Syachihoko BOY (9:50) |
9 | 17.02.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta & KAI defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Syachihoko BOY (4:12) |
10 | 10.02.2024 | |
Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) & Syachihoko BOY defeat Z-Brats (KAI, Shun Skywalker & Yoshiki Kato) (14:03) |
11 | 03.02.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta & KAI defeat Dragon Kid & Syachihoko BOY (5:01) |
12 | 23.01.2024 | |
Three Way: Hyo defeats Ben-K and Syachihoko Machine (3:52) |
13 | 21.01.2024 | |
Exhibition: Mochizuki Jr. vs. Syachihoko BOY - Time Limit Draw (5:00) |
14 | 20.01.2024 | |
Royal Rumble: Kagetora defeats Ben-K and BxB Hulk and Don Fujii and Dragon Kid and Genki Horiguchi and Punch Tominaga and Shachihoko BOY and Susumu Mochizuki and Takashi Yoshida and YAMATO and Yasushi Kanda (11:20) |
15 | 14.01.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta defeats Syachihoko BOY (1:44) |
16 | 26.12.2023 | |
BxB Hulk, Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon (9:16) |
17 | 24.12.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & U-T) defeat Kaito Nagano, Ryoya Tanaka & Syachihoko BOY (8:57) |
18 | 16.12.2023 | |
Dragon Kid, Punch Tominaga, Syachihoko BOY & YAMATO defeat Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI, Shun Skywalker & Yoshiki Kato) (13:08) |
19 | 10.12.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Kaito Nagano, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon |
20 | 09.12.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Punch Tominaga, Syachihoko BOY & YAMATO (11:22) |
21 | 04.11.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Kzy defeats BxB Hulk and Daiki Yanagiuchi and Genki Horiguchi and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Kota Minoura and Mondai Ryu and Syachihoko BOY and U-T (9:09) |
22 | 29.10.2023 | |
KAI defeats Syachihoko BOY (6:29) |
23 | 28.10.2023 | |
Jason Lee defeats Syachihoko BOY (9:00) |
24 | 26.10.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (0:10) |
25 | 26.10.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (7:55) |
26 | 15.10.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Genki Horiguchi defeats Daiki Yanagiuchi and Ho Ho Lun and Mondai Ryu and Punch Tominaga and Ryoya Tanaka and Syachihoko BOY (6:37) |
27 | 14.10.2023 | |
Eita & Takashi Yoshida defeat Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (5:58) |
28 | 01.10.2023 | |
Ho Ho Lun & Jacky Funky Kamei defeat Genki Horiguchi & Syachihoko BOY (9:48) |
29 | 30.09.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Kzy defeats BxB Hulk and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Masaaki Mochizuki and Mochizuki Jr. and Mondai Ryu and Strong Machine J and Susumu Mochizuki and Syachihoko BOY and Takashi Yoshida and U-T (13:40) |
30 | 24.09.2023 | |
Shachihoko BOY defeats CHANGO (8:17) |
31 | 23.09.2023 | |
Shachihoko BOY defeats Kono Mama Ichikawa (6:28) |
32 | 19.09.2023 | |
Susumu Mochizuki defeats Syachihoko BOY (10:03) |
33 | 17.09.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee) defeat Ryoya Tanaka, Syachihoko BOY & YAMATO (12:55) |
34 | 03.09.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO defeat M3K (Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (14:11) |
35 | 27.08.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon defeat Ho Ho Lun, Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida (11:09) |
36 | 26.08.2023 | |
Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN & KAI) defeat Karaoke Machine #1, Strongman Chin Ichikawa (Kono Mama Ichikawa) & Syachihoko Machine) (5:58) |
37 | 06.08.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Strong Machine J) defeat Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (7:48) |
38 | 05.08.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & BxB Hulk) defeat Syachihoko BOY & Yoshiki Kato (10:27) |
39 | 30.07.2023 | |
M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (9:30) |
40 | 22.07.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Mochizuki Jr. & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (3:58) |
41 | 17.07.2023 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Naruki Doi & Susumu Mochizuki defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi, Syachihoko BOY, Ultimo Dragon & YAMATO (11:36) |
42 | 16.07.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) & Syachihoko BOY defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & YAMATO (8:07) |
43 | 14.07.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta), Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee & Kzy) & Syachihoko BOY (9:47) |
44 | 02.07.2023 | |
Dark: Mondai Ryu, Shachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida defeat Genki Horiguchi, Ho Ho Lun & Punch Tominaga (3:48) |
45 | 01.07.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Dragon Dia defeats Genki Horiguchi and Ho Ho Lun and Kagetora and Kono Mama Ichikawa and La Estrella and Mondai Ryu and Ryoya Tanaka and Syachihoko BOY and Takashi Yoshida (8:08) |
46 | 10.06.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi, Shachihoko BOY & U-T defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Mochizuki) & Punch Tominaga (11:10) |
47 | 01.06.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & U-T) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Syachihoko BOY (6:22) |
48 | 27.05.2023 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki & Shachihoko BOY defeat GOLD CLASS (Kota Minoura & Minorita) (11:43) |
49 | 21.05.2023 | |
LMO Trios Title: Amigo Suzuki, CHANGO & HANAOKA (c) defeat Hiroshi Erikawa, Shachihoko BOY & Skayde Jr. |
50 | 14.05.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Kzy defeats Dragon Dia and Dragon Kid and H.Y.O and ISHIN and Kota Minoura and Minorita and Susumu Mochizuki and Syachihoko BOY and U-T and Yuki Yoshioka (20:54) |
51 | 13.05.2023 | |
MAZADA & Takashi Yoshida defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (13:28) |
52 | 11.05.2023 | |
Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida defeat Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (4:08) |
53 | 07.05.2023 | |
Z-Brats (Diamante, ISHIN & KAI) defeat Dragon Kid, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon (10:27) |
54 | 04.05.2023 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Punch Tominaga defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei & Strong Machine J) & Syachihoko BOY (9:26) |
55 | 22.04.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY defeats KAI by DQ (6:24) |
56 | 08.04.2023 | |
Punch Tominaga, Takashi Yoshida, Ultimo Dragon & YAMATO defeat Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Syachihoko BOY (9:39) |
57 | 02.04.2023 | |
Three Way: Strong Machine J & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Sen Kuma & Togyo and Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY (13:43) |
58 | 27.03.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY defeats Kono Mama Ichikawa (5:42) |
59 | 25.03.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Jason Lee) defeat Syachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida (13:38) |
60 | 21.03.2023 | |
Kagetora, Kono Mama Ichikawa, Syachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (9:02) |
61 | 18.03.2023 | |
M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Syachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida (5:57) |
62 | 13.03.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Yoshiki Kato defeat Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY (8:49) |
63 | 12.03.2023 | |
Dragon Dia & Syachihoko BOY defeat GOLD CLASS (BxB Hulk & Minorita) (10:40) |
64 | 11.03.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY defeats Kono Mama Ichikawa (7:21) |
65 | 05.03.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Mochizuki Jr. & Susumu Mochizuki) defeat Don Fujii, Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (3:02) |
66 | 02.03.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei & Kzy) defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki & Mochizuki Jr.) & Syachihoko BOY (11:39) |
67 | 26.02.2023 | |
Hibiscus Mii & Punch Tominaga defeat Misaki Maeda & Shisa BOY (11:30) |
68 | 26.02.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Teelan Shisa defeats Churaumi Saver and Dragoon and Gurukun Mask and Hibiscus Mii and K-JAX and Kengo Takai and Makoto Hasuka and Michio Kageyama and Misaki Maeda and Punch Tominaga and Shisa BOY and Shuri Joe and Ultra Soki (8:35) |
69 | 25.02.2023 | |
Z-Brats (KAI & Shun Skywalker) defeat Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY (3:47) |
70 | 12.02.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (8:42) |
71 | 28.01.2023 | |
Kzy defeats Shachihoko BOY (11:28) |
72 | 22.01.2023 | |
Syachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida defeat Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga (12:06) |
73 | 14.01.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy & Strong Machine J) defeat Kagetora, Kaito Nagano & Syachihoko BOY (11:20) |
74 | 09.01.2023 | |
Don Fujii & Syachihoko BOY defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Punch Tominaga (0:17) |
75 | 09.01.2023 | |
Don Fujii & Syachihoko BOY defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Punch Tominaga (4:47) |
76 | 08.01.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy & Strong Machine J) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Ho Ho Lun, Punch Tominaga, Ryu Fuda & Syachihoko BOY (11:29) |
77 | 07.01.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Kzy) defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (5:34) |
78 | 27.12.2022 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY (8:51) |
79 | 18.12.2022 | |
Shachihoko BOY defeats Captain BarishipEPW Winter Big Match - Event @ Matsuyama General Community Center Special Exhibition Hall in Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan |
80 | 11.12.2022 | |
GOSAMARU & Yuki Tanaka defeat Dyna Mido & Syachihoko BOY (10:27) |
81 | 09.12.2022 | |
Z-Brats (BxB Hulk, ISHIN & KAI) defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Jacky Funky Kamei) & Syachihoko BOY (12:29) |
82 | 06.12.2022 | |
Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Jason Lee), Ho Ho Lun & Punch Tominaga (8:54) |
83 | 03.12.2022 | |
Three Way: PSYCHO defeats Eisa8 and Shachihoko BOY (8:38) |
84 | 27.11.2022 | |
Shinya Ishida & Takaku Fuke defeat Dyna Mido & Syachihoko BOY (11:21) |
85 | 12.11.2022 | |
Ho Ho Lun & Syachihoko BOY defeat Punch Tominaga & Ryu Fuda (8:13) |
86 | 10.11.2022 | |
Z-Brats (Diamante, ISHIN & KAI) defeat Don Fujii, Kaito Nagano & Syachihoko BOY (11:37) |
87 | 09.11.2022 | |
Churaumi Saver & Gurukun Mask defeat Shisa BOY & Teelan Shisa (8:57) |
88 | 06.11.2022 | |
Ho Ho Lun, Punch Tominaga, Takashi Yoshida & Yosuke Santa Maria defeat Gurukun Mask, Kono Mama Ichikawa, Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY (2:26) |
89 | 05.11.2022 | |
M3K (Ishin Iihashi, Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa, Punch Tominaga, Ryu Fuda & Syachihoko BOY (6:18) |
90 | 03.11.2022 | |
M3K (Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon (9:43) |
91 | 30.10.2022 | |
Takashi Yoshida & Yosuke Santa Maria defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko BOY (12:03) |
92 | 27.10.2022 | |
Eita & Syachihoko BOY defeat Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi (10:12) |
93 | 16.10.2022 | |
M3K (Ishin Iihashi & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Gurukun Mask & Shisa BOY (8:22) |
94 | 15.10.2022 | |
Dragon Kid, Gurukun Mask, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon defeat BIG BOSS Shimizu, Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi & Kono Mama Ichikawa (10:26) |
95 | 10.10.2022 | |
Dragon Kid & Takashi Yoshida defeat Don Fujii & Syachihoko BOY (12:52) |
96 | 09.10.2022 | |
Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Syachihoko BOY defeat M3K (Mochizuki Jr. & Susumu Mochizuki) & Genki Horiguchi (14:20) |
97 | 08.10.2022 | |
Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida defeat Ho Ho Lun, Syachihoko BOY & Ultimo Dragon (9:10) |
98 | 19.09.2022 | |
Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga, Syachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kenichiro Arai, Kono Mama Ichikawa & Ultimo Dragon (7:06) |
99 | 11.09.2022 | |
Ferist, Hiroshi Erikawa & Shachihoko BOY defeat Agu, HAMATANI & Kanjyouro Matsuyama (12:20) |
100 | 08.09.2022 | |
Teelan Shisa defeats Shisa BOY (7:25) |