# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 16.03.2024 |
PAC defeats Aaron Solo by referee's decision (3:36) AEW Collision #38 - TV-Show @ Canadian Tire Centre in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | |
2 | 13.03.2024 |
The Elite (Kazuchika Okada, Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) & Eddie Kingston (12:39) AEW Dynamite #232 - Big Business - TV-Show @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
3 | 26.07.2023 |
PAC defeats Gravity (8:26) AEW Dynamite #199 - TV-Show @ MVP Arena in Albany, New York, USA | |
4 | 21.07.2023 |
ROH World Title: Claudio Castagnoli (c) defeats PAC (18:36) ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 - Pay Per View @ Cure Insurance Arena in Trenton, New Jersey, USA | |
5 | 19.07.2023 |
Blood And Guts: The Golden Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & PAC (51:15) AEW Dynamite #198 - Blood & Guts 2023 - TV-Show @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
6 | 18.03.2023 |
Four Way: PAC defeats Big Damo and Leon Slater and Robbie X (11:25) OTT ScrapperMania VII - Tag 2 - Event @ National Stadium in Dublin, Ireland | |
7 | 17.03.2023 |
PAC defeats Big Damo (18:41) OTT ScrapperMania VII - Tag 1 - Event @ The Hangar in Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, UK | |
8 | 11.01.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Escalera De La Muerte Match #7: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) (14:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW Dynamite #171 - TV-Show @ The Kia Forum in Inglewood, California, USA | |
9 | 28.12.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Falls Count Anywhere Match #6: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [3] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] (17:16) AEW Dynamite #169 - New Year's Smash 2022 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ 1st Bank Center in Broomfield, Colorado, USA | |
10 | 21.12.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title No Disqualification All Weapons Are Legal Best Of Seven Series Match #5: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [2] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] (13:41) AEW Dynamite #168 - Holiday Bash 2022 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Freeman Coliseum in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
11 | 14.12.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #4: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [1] (14:58) AEW Dynamite #167 - Winter Is Coming 2022 - TV-Show @ Curtis Cullwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
12 | 30.11.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #3: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [1] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [2] (17:20) AEW Dynamite #165 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmer's Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
13 | 23.11.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #2: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [2] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [0] (14:49) AEW Dynamite #164 - Thanksgiving Eve 2022 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
14 | 19.11.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) [1] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [0] (18:43) AEW Full Gear 2022 - Pay Per View @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
15 | 16.11.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:33) AEW Dynamite #163 - TV-Show @ Total Mortgage Arena in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA | |
16 | 18.10.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:45) AEW Dynamite #159 - Title Tuesday 2022 - TV-Show @ Heritage Bank Center in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
17 | 12.10.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: Orange Cassidy defeats PAC (c) (11:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW Dynamite #158 - TV-Show @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
18 | 07.10.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats Trent Beretta (14:24) AEW Battle Of The Belts IV - TV-Show @ Entertainment And Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
19 | 07.10.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) by referee's decision (21:03) AEW Rampage #61 - TV-Show @ Entertainment And Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
20 | 21.09.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats Orange Cassidy (12:34) AEW Dynamite #155 - Grand Slam 2022 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Arthur Ashe Stadium in New York City, New York, USA | |
21 | 07.09.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Match (vakant): Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (12:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW Dynamite #153 - TV-Show @ KeyBank Center in Buffalo, New York, USA | |
22 | 04.09.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats Kip Sabian (10:25) AEW All Out 2022 - Zero Hour - Online Stream @ NOW Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA | |
23 | 24.08.2022 |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament First Round: United Empire (Kyle Fletcher, Mark Davis & Will Ospreay) defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (25:22) AEW Dynamite #151 - TV-Show @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
24 | 17.08.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Dean Alexander, Jake Manning & Rosario Grillo (2:36) AEW Dark: Elevation #77 - Online Stream @ Charleston Coliseum in Charleston, West Virginia, USA | |
25 | 23.07.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats Connor Mills (18:16) RevPro Summer Sizzler 2022 - Event @ Victoria Warehouse in Manchester, England, UK | |
26 | 22.07.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats LJ Cleary (15:15) OTT Poetry Slam - Event @ The Complex Dublin in Dublin, Ireland | |
27 | 10.07.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title: PAC (c) defeats Shota Umino (18:43) RevPro Live In Sheffield - Event @ Network in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK | |
28 | 26.06.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title Four Way Match (vakant): PAC defeats Clark Connors and Malakai Black and Miro (15:10) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2022 - Pay Per View @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
29 | 08.06.2022 |
AEW All-Atlantic Title Qualifying: PAC defeats Buddy Matthews (10:46) AEW Dynamite #140 - TV-Show @ Cable Dahmer Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA | |
30 | 01.06.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:04) AEW Dark: Elevation #66 - Online Stream @ The Kia Forum in Inglewood, California, USA | |
31 | 29.05.2022 |
The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) (15:35) AEW Double Or Nothing 2022 - Pay Per View @ T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
32 | 27.05.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (10:32) AEW Dark #145 - Online Stream @ Michelob ULTRA Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
33 | 11.05.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) defeat AFO (Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) (10:22) AEW Rampage #40 - TV-Show @ UBS Arena in Elmont, New York, USA | |
34 | 09.03.2022 |
PAC defeats Wheeler Yuta (5:40) AEW Dynamite #127 - TV-Show @ Hertz Arena in Fort Myers, Florida, USA | |
35 | 06.03.2022 |
The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Penta Oscuro) & Erick Redbeard (17:23) AEW Revolution 2022 - The Buy In - Online Stream @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
36 | 23.02.2022 |
Death Triangle (PAC & Penta Oscuro) defeat Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) (7:31) AEW Dynamite #125 - TV-Show @ Webster Bank Arena in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA | |
37 | 02.02.2022 |
Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (10:23) AEW Dynamite #122 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
38 | 01.12.2021 |
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (18:19) AEW Rampage #17 - TV-Show @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
39 | 24.11.2021 |
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood), Andrade El Idolo & Malakai Black defeat Cody Rhodes & Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (16:13) AEW Dynamite #112 - Thanksgiving Eve 2021 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
40 | 13.11.2021 |
Cody Rhodes & PAC defeat Andrade El Idolo & Malakai Black (16:52) AEW Full Gear 2021 - Pay Per View @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA | |
41 | 10.11.2021 |
PAC defeats Dax Harwood (13:59) AEW Dynamite #110 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
42 | 24.10.2021 |
PAC defeats Tiger Ruas (8:45) AEW Dark #115 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
43 | 16.10.2021 |
PAC defeats Andrade El Idolo (16:20) AEW Rampage #11 - TV-Show @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA | |
44 | 06.10.2021 |
AEW World Title #1 Contendership Casino Ladder: Adam Page defeats Andrade El Idolo and Jon Moxley and Lance Archer and Matt Hardy and Orange Cassidy and PAC (17:10) AEW Dynamite #105 - Anniversary 2021 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
45 | 08.09.2021 |
Andrade El Idolo defeats PAC (15:42) AEW Rampage #5 - TV-Show @ Fifth Third Arena in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
46 | 20.08.2021 |
PAC defeats Matt Sydal (8:16) AEW Dark #105 - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
47 | 18.08.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (10:30) AEW Dark: Elevation #25 - Online Stream @ Fertitta Center in Houston, Texas, USA | |
48 | 13.08.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & Cole Karter (3:55) AEW Dark #103 - Online Stream @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
49 | 11.08.2021 |
PAC defeats Anthony Bowens (6:20) AEW Dark: Elevation #23 - Online Stream @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
50 | 28.07.2021 |
PAC defeats Jack Evans (8:49) AEW Dark #100 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
51 | 21.07.2021 |
PAC defeats Chuck Taylor (11:34) AEW Dark: Elevation #20 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
52 | 05.06.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) & Eddie Kingston defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Brandon Cutler (12:57) AEW Dynamite #88 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
53 | 04.06.2021 |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (9:27) AEW Dynamite #87 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
54 | 30.05.2021 |
AEW World Title Three Way: Kenny Omega (c) defeats Orange Cassidy and PAC (27:10) AEW Double Or Nothing 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
55 | 12.05.2021 |
AEW World Title Eliminator: Orange Cassidy vs. PAC - Double KO (14:02) AEW Dynamite #84 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
56 | 22.04.2021 |
PAC defeats Serpentico (3:00) AEW Dark #87 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
57 | 09.04.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix), Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Kenny Omega, Konosuke Takeshita & Michael Nakazawa (12:25) AEW The House Always Wins - House Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
58 | 08.04.2021 |
PAC defeats Dean Alexander (0:41) AEW Dark #85 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
59 | 08.04.2021 |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) (23:22) AEW Dynamite #80 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
60 | 07.04.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Andre Montoya & Vary Morales (5:18) AEW Dark: Elevation #5 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
61 | 07.03.2021 |
Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45) AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
62 | 03.03.2021 |
Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat D3 & John Skyler (1:10) AEW Dynamite #74 - The Crossroads - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
63 | 04.02.2021 |
PAC defeats Ryan Nemeth (4:20) AEW Dynamite #71 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
64 | 03.02.2021 |
The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & Kenny Omega defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) & Jon Moxley (15:24) AEW Dynamite #70 - Beach Break 2021 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
65 | 03.02.2021 |
PAC defeats VSK (4:04) AEW Dark #74 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
66 | 07.01.2021 |
PAC defeats Eddie Kingston (9:37) AEW Dynamite #67 - New Year's Smash 2021 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
67 | 17.12.2020 |
PAC defeats The Butcher (11:49) AEW Dynamite #64 - Holiday Bash 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
68 | 19.11.2020 |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) (13:00) AEW Dynamite #60 - Thanksgiving Eve 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
69 | 18.11.2020 |
PAC defeats The Blade (11:20) AEW Dynamite #59 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
70 | 11.03.2020 |
Death Triangle (PAC, Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) defeat Joey Janela & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (11:56) AEW Dynamite #23 - TV-Show @ Maverik Center in West Valley City, Utah, USA | |
71 | 04.03.2020 |
PAC defeats Chuck Taylor (10:09) AEW Dynamite #22 - TV-Show @ 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado, USA | |
72 | 29.02.2020 |
PAC defeats Orange Cassidy (13:02) AEW Revolution 2020 - Pay Per View @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
73 | 26.02.2020 |
30 Minute Iron Man: Kenny Omega defeats PAC [2:1] (30:58) AEW Dynamite #21 - TV-Show @ Silverstein Eye Centers Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA | |
74 | 21.01.2020 |
AEW World Title #1 Contendership: Jon Moxley defeats PAC (17:14) AEW Dynamite #16 - Bash At The Beach - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in Nassau, New Providence, Bahamas | |
75 | 15.01.2020 |
PAC defeats Darby Allin (11:46) AEW Dynamite #15 - Bash At The Beach - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Watsco Center in Coral Gables, Florida, USA | |
76 | 01.01.2020 |
The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) & PAC (12:26) AEW Dynamite #13 - Homecoming 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
77 | 15.12.2019 |
Michael Oku defeats PAC (23:57) RevPro Uprising 2019 - Event @ York Hall in London, England, UK | |
78 | 11.12.2019 |
PAC & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy (13:22) AEW Dark #11 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
79 | 27.11.2019 |
Kenny Omega defeats PAC (12:04) AEW Dynamite #9 - Thanksgiving Eve 2019 - TV-Show @ Sears Center Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA | |
80 | 24.11.2019 |
British J Cup 2019 Final Four Way Elimination: Michael Oku defeats El Phantasmo and PAC and Robbie Eagles (28:18) RevPro British J Cup 2019 - Event @ York Hall in London, England, UK | |
81 | 24.11.2019 |
British J Cup 2019 First Round: PAC defeats Amazing Red (17:29) RevPro British J Cup 2019 - Event @ York Hall in London, England, UK | |
82 | 13.11.2019 |
PAC defeats Adam Page by referee's decision (12:06) AEW Dynamite #7 - TV-Show @ Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
83 | 09.11.2019 |
Adam Page defeats PAC (18:53) AEW Full Gear 2019 - Pay Per View @ Royal Farms Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
84 | 06.11.2019 |
PAC defeats Trent (11:42) AEW Dynamite #6 - TV-Show @ Bojangles' Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
85 | 23.10.2019 |
Jon Moxley vs. PAC - Time Limit Draw (12:10) AEW Dynamite #4 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
86 | 16.10.2019 |
Adam Page & Kenny Omega defeat Jon Moxley & PAC (15:05) AEW Dynamite #3 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
87 | 02.10.2019 |
PAC defeats Adam Page (13:02) AEW Dynamite #1 - TV-Show @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
88 | 15.09.2019 |
PAC defeats CJ Banks by referee's decision FutureShock Uproar #108 - Event @ Stockport Town Hall in Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, UK | |
89 | 31.08.2019 |
PAC defeats Kenny Omega by referee's decision (23:39) AEW All Out 2019 - Pay Per View @ Sears Centre Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA | |
90 | 25.08.2019 |
PAC defeats Mike Bailey (22:16) OTT Live In Cork - Event @ Neptune Stadium in Cork, Ireland | |
91 | 18.08.2019 |
PAC defeats Matt Sydal (13:28) RevPro Seven Year Anniversary - Event @ Cheltenham Town Hall in Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, UK | |
92 | 01.08.2019 |
PAC defeats Jody Fleisch TNT Summer Explosion 2019 - Event @ Hangar 34 in Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK | |
93 | 28.07.2019 |
PAC defeats Adam Maxted by referee's decision (18:28) OTT Live In Belfast: So It Is! - Event @ Europa Hotel in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK | |
94 | 21.07.2019 |
Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K defeats PAC (c) (26:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival 2019 - TV-Show @ World Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
95 | 07.07.2019 |
PAC defeats David Starr (20:49) RevPro Live At The Cockpit 43 - Event @ Cockpit Theatre in London, England, UK | |
96 | 05.07.2019 |
PAC defeats Cara Noir (23:15) Riptide Point Break 2019 - Event @ Brighthelm Centre in Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK | |
97 | 16.06.2019 |
Ben-K & Shun Skywalker defeat R.E.D. (PAC & Takashi Yoshida) (13:38) Dragon Gate Rainbow Gate 2019 - Tag 5 - Event @ Onomichi Bingo Sports Park Sports Center Sub Arena in Onomichi, Hiroshima, Japan | |
98 | 15.06.2019 |
Tribe Vanguard (Flamita, Kagetora & YAMATO) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, PAC & Yasushi Kanda) (14:34) Dragon Gate Rainbow Gate 2019 - Tag 4 - Event @ Hotel Cent Inn Kurashiki in Kurashiki, Okayama, Japan | |
99 | 12.06.2019 |
Ben-K & Shun Skywalker defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & PAC) (13:39) Dragon Gate Rainbow Gate 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Kokurakita Gym in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan | |
100 | 11.06.2019 |
R.E.D. (Eita, PAC & Yasushi Kanda) defeat MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid, Jason Lee & Naruki Doi) (14:29) Dragon Gate Rainbow Gate 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Nagasaki Peace Hall in Nagasaki, Japan |