# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 30.09.2023 |
Torneo Icono Xtremo 2023 Qualifying Fatal Four Way: Diego Garate defeats Axel and Coke and Fear Xtreme Club Sin Perdon Ni Olvido - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
2 | 26.08.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Juan & Limite defeat Axel & Owen (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club Aniversario XXIII - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
3 | 29.07.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Axel & Owen (c) defeat Come Ninos & Gerhard Xtreme Club Rock'nRolla 2023 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
4 | 01.07.2023 |
Xtreme Club Absoluto Title #1 Contendership Exterminio 2023 Battle Royal: Owen defeats Alexandra and Axel and Boris and Bulldog and Casey and Coke and Come Ninos and Da Silva and Davicho and Diego Garate and Ekis and Fear and Filipo and Gerhard and Godoy and Harold Rock and Herrera and Johnny Pervertido and Jose Osorio and Juan and Limite and Lizz and Mr. Keyton and Perfecto Bundy and Riley and Sara Phoenix and Velena and Vitoko and Zatara Xtreme Club Exterminio IV - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
5 | 27.05.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Axel & Owen (c) defeat El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) Xtreme Club El Arte de la Lucha 2023 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
6 | 22.04.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Dumpster: Axel & Owen (c) defeat ByH (Boris & Harold Rock) Xtreme Club Back To Xtreme 2023 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
7 | 25.03.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Axel & Owen (c) defeat ONIS (Godoy & Herrera) Xtreme Club Violencia Obliga - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
8 | 24.02.2023 |
Torneo Tag Team Clandestino 2023 Final: Axel & Owen defeat Limite & Mr. Keyton (7:43) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Torneo Tag Team 2023 - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
9 | 24.02.2023 |
Torneo Tag Team Clandestino 2023 Semi Final: Axel & Owen defeat Fastlove (Dylan Fabrizio & Hans Kaempfer) (9:48) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Torneo Tag Team 2023 - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
10 | 27.01.2023 |
Mala Influencia (Nacho Hernandez & Zatara) defeat Alexandra & Axel (10:28) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Yo Soy Lucha Libre - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
11 | 08.01.2023 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Fatal Four Way Elimination: Axel & Owen defeat ONIS (Godoy & Herrera) (c) and DDD (Harold Rock & Twiggy) and El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club El Dia De La X 2023 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
12 | 07.01.2023 |
Axel, Perfecto Bundy & Twiggy defeat Da Silva, Herrera & Pako Xtreme Club El Dia De La X 2023 - Tag 1 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
13 | 30.12.2022 |
Axel defeats Fear (10:10) 5 Luchas - Clandestino 40° La Ultima Del Año - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
14 | 17.12.2022 |
DDD (Harold Rock & Twiggy) defeat Axel & Owen Xtreme Club Cria Cuervos 2022 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
15 | 26.11.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Triple Threat: ONIS (Godoy & Herrera) (c) defeat Axel & Owen and DDD (Harold Rock & Twiggy) Xtreme Club Honor O Muerte 2022 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
16 | 20.11.2022 |
Alexandra, Axel & Perfecto Bundy defeat Diego Plaza, Godoy & Herrera Xtreme Club @ Festival Barbas & Tatuajes 2022 - Tag 2 - Event @ Centro Cultural de La Florida in La Florida, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
17 | 19.11.2022 |
Axel & Owen defeat Da Silva & Diego Plaza Xtreme Club @ Festival Barbas & Tatuajes 2022 - Tag 1 - Event @ Centro Cultural de La Florida in La Florida, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
18 | 22.10.2022 |
Alexandra, Axel & Owen defeat Come Ninos, Gerhard & Kristy Xtreme Club Sangre En El Ojo - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
19 | 21.10.2022 |
Carnaval de Sangre (Kristy & Sexualizer) & Limite defeat Alexandra, Axel & Owen (18:58) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Octubre Rojo - Event @ Sala Metronomo in Recoleta, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
20 | 01.10.2022 |
Diego Plaza, Godoy & Herrera defeat Axel, Diego Garate & Owen Xtreme Club Estallido - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
21 | 24.09.2022 |
Tag Teqam: Axel Solo & Stone Dragon defeat Axel & Owen FNX Esto Es Chile 2022 - Event @ Arena FNX in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
22 | 10.09.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Match (vakant): Godoy & Herrera defeat Axel & Owen and Dirty Fiesta (Johnny Pervertido & Velena) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club Torneo Icono Extremo 2022 Vol. 2 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
23 | 02.09.2022 |
Fatal Four Way Elimination: Diego Garate defeats Axel and Limite and Pedro Pablo 5 Luchas - Clandestino Septiembre Fondeao - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
24 | 26.08.2022 |
Alexandra, Axel & Owen defeat Rencor, Sara Phoenix & Zatara (16:15) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Pasamos Agosto - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
25 | 20.08.2022 |
Torneo Icono Extremo 2022 First Round: Limite defeats Axel Xtreme Club Torneo Icono Extremo 2022 Vol. 1 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
26 | 23.07.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Triple Threat Scramble: El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) defeat Alexandra & Riley [Replacement for Alison Evans] (c) and Axel & Owen (15:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club Aniversario XXII - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
27 | 22.07.2022 |
Axel defeats Engranaje Jack (16:00) 5 Luchas - Clandestino No Estamos Muertos - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
28 | 15.07.2022 |
Axel & Owen defeat Los Bomba (Cris Santana & Eric Fox) (11:08) 5 Luchas - Clandestino No Estamos Muertos - Event @ Nueva Copacabana Galeria in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
29 | 02.07.2022 |
El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) defeat Axel & Owen Xtreme Club A Rey Muerto, Rey Puesto 2022 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
30 | 11.06.2022 |
Axel, Owen & Riley defeat BCW & Lil'Dicks (Ekis & Johnny Pervertido) Xtreme Club Rock'nRolla 2022 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
31 | 21.05.2022 |
Da Silva & Diego Plaza defeat Axel & Owen Xtreme Club El Arte De La Lucha 2022 - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
32 | 30.04.2022 |
Xtreme Club Absoluto Title #1 Contendership Exterminio Battle Royal: Diego Garate defeats Alexandra and Alison Evans and Axel and BCW and Boris and Bruno Lopez and Castigador and Come Ninos and Crazy Jota and Da Silva and Davicho and Diego Plaza and Dixel and Ekis and Filipo and Gerhard and Harold Rock and Johnny Pervertido and Limite and Owen and Pako and Pandora and Perfecto Bundy and Riley and Sara Phoenix and Velena and Vitoko and Zack Over and Zatara Xtreme Club Exterminio 2022 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
33 | 09.04.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Russian Roulette Five Way Elimination: La Naranja Mecanica (Limite & Sara Phoenix) defeat Axel & Owen and El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) and Lil'Dicks (Ekis & Johnny Pervertido) and Los Super Amigos (Crazy Jota & Pako) (20:43) Xtreme Club Buenos Amigos, Mejores Enemigos - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
34 | 12.03.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Los Viejos Curaos (Come Ninos & Perfecto Bundy) (c) defeat Axel & Owen (11:03) Xtreme Club Vertigo 2022 - Online Stream @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
35 | 19.02.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title Fatal Four Way: Los Viejos Curaos (Come Ninos & Perfecto Bundy) (c) defeat Axel & Owen and El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) and Los Super Amigos (Crazy & Pako) Xtreme Club Pilsen & Lucha - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
36 | 29.01.2022 |
Axel & Owen defeat El Tag Real (Filipo & Vitoko) Xtreme Club Sodomamania - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
37 | 08.01.2022 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: Los Viejos Curaos (Come Ninos & Perfecto Bundy) (c) defeat Axel & Diego Plaza Xtreme Club Choque - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
38 | 18.12.2021 |
Davicho defeats Axel Xtreme Club Todo X Todo - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
39 | 08.03.2020 |
XNL Unified Titanes del Ring Title Triple Threat Elimination: Drako (c) defeats Axel and Guillermo Manquez XNL Outbreak 2020 - Event @ La Ruka de Ngen in Maipu, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
40 | 07.03.2020 |
Xtreme Club Absoluto Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: BCW defeats Alex Black and Alex Santos and Ariel Levy and Axel and Boris Muller and Chino Tuerto and Come Ninos and Da Silva and Davidian and Diego Garate and Diego Plaza and Dixel and Ekis and Filipo and Francesco Di Bassi and Johnny Pervertido and Kriss Vector and Lenko and Owen and Perfecto Bundy and Pibito and Prince and Rencor and Reus and Shocko and The Maze and Traidor and Valentin Bravo and Vitoko Becerra Xtreme Club Exterminio II - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
41 | 15.02.2020 |
Loser Enters #1 In Exterminio's Battle Royal Triple Threat: Reus defeats Axel and Boris Muller Xtreme Club Back To Xtreme III - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
42 | 26.01.2020 |
XNL Unified Titanes del Ring Title Triple Threat: Drako defeats Axel (c) and Milo - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Desastre Total 2020 - Event @ La Ruka de Ngen in Maipu, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
43 | 14.12.2019 |
Xtreme Club Sodoma Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat: Diego Plaza defeats Axel and Chino Tuerto Xtreme Club XIX - Event @ Box Kutral in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
44 | 08.12.2019 |
XNL Unified Titanes del Ring Title: Axel (c) defeats Pibito XNL A Romper La Calma - Event @ La Ruka de Ngen in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
45 | 13.10.2019 |
XNL Torneo Junior Heavyweight Semi Final Triple Threat: Rigor Mortis defeats Axel and Juan Perez XNL Santiago Under - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
46 | 13.10.2019 |
XNL Unified Titanes del Ring Title: Axel defeats John Sinner (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Santiago Under - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
47 | 12.10.2019 |
Triple Threat: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat La Punta Diamante (Pibito & Traidor) and Los Arlequines (Locky & Sin Nombre) Sandwiches & Lucha Show 3 - Event @ La Nueva Ruca in Maipu, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
48 | 29.09.2019 |
XNL Torneo Junior Heavyweight First Round: Axel defeats Sombra XNL Torneo Junior Heavyweight - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
49 | 08.09.2019 |
Axel defeats Locky Sandwiches & Lucha Show Segundo Plato - Event @ La Nueva Ruca in Maipu, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
50 | 01.09.2019 |
Torneo en Equipos X 2019 First Round: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat Diego Plaza & Perfecto Bundy Xtreme Club Sangre X Sangre 2019 - Event @ Bar Rock & Guitarras in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
51 | 25.08.2019 |
Triple Threat: Axel defeats Chino Tuerto and Kristy Sandwiches & Lucha Show El Regreso - Event @ La Nueva Ruca in Maipu, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
52 | 18.08.2019 |
Batalla Real 2019: Owen defeats Addam Jones and Aroy Wings and Axel and Bajo Cero and Castigador and Chris Deluxe and Diego Plaza and Dinamo and Doctor Fusion and Drako and Enigma and Freddy Navaja and Guillermo Manquez and Jaguar and John Sinner and Juanito Perez and Junior Camacho and Loko Diddy and Lorenzo and Melillan and Mr. Keyton and Orbita and Perfecto Bundy and Rigor Mortis and Sito King and Stone Dragon and Traidor and Vektor and Victor Krug XNL Aniversario 2019 - Event @ Espacio Rock and Roll in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
53 | 21.07.2019 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title No Disqualification: La Combo en la Guata (Nocturno & Vitoko Becerra) defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club El Dia De La X 2019 - Event @ Bar Rock & Guitarras in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
54 | 13.07.2019 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat La Combo en la Guata (Nocturno & Vitoko Becerra) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xtreme Club Ruta Rancagua Al Dia De La X 2019 - Event @ Centro Cultural Baquedano in Rancagua, Region de O'Higgins, Chile | |
55 | 16.06.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title: Los Mateistas (Doctor Fusion & Peter Kross) defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Tierra Indomita 2019 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
56 | 16.06.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title Two On One Handicap: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat Traidor (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Tierra Indomita 2019 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
57 | 19.05.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title Triple Threat: La Punta Diamante (Pibito & Traidor) defeat G y G (Gaspar & Gerhard) (c) and La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Contraataque 2019 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
58 | 05.05.2019 |
Fatal Four Way: Jimmynejo defeats Axel and Jack Sexynton and Vitoko Becerra Xtreme Club @ Festival Barbas Y Tatuajes - Tag 2 - Event @ Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
59 | 04.05.2019 |
Xtreme Club Tag Team Title: La Combo en la Guata (Nocturno & Vitoko Becerra) (c) defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) Xtreme Club @ Festival Barbas Y Tatuajes - Tag 1 - Event @ Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
60 | 28.04.2019 |
La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat Gerhard & Jimmynejo XNL Dias de Gloria - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
61 | 31.03.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title Triple Threat: Gaspar & Gerhard defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) (c) and Ariki Toa & Engel - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Factor UV 2019 - Event @ Teatro Huemul in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
62 | 10.02.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) (c) defeat Ariki Toa & Engel Rottenbitch XNL Esto Es Lucha 2019 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
63 | 06.01.2019 |
XNL National Tag Team Title: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) (c) defeat Los Melillanes (Ignacio Banderas Melillan & Melillan) XNL Desastre Total 2019 - Event @ Teatro Huemul in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
64 | 16.12.2018 |
Hardcore: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat La Naranja Mecanica (Limite & Sara Phoenix) Xtreme Club Exterminio - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
65 | 23.11.2018 |
Pedro Pablo Subercaseaux defeats Axel (6:08) 5 Luchas - Clandestino - Event @ Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
66 | 18.11.2018 |
Guerra de Pandillas: Axel, Catalan, Da Silva, Owen & Raddon defeat Bajo Cero, Gaston Mateo, Lenko & Los Melillanes (Ignacio Banderas Melillan & Melillan) XNL Santiago: Capital del Caos 2018 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
67 | 11.11.2018 |
La Nueva X (Axel, Da Silva & Owen) defeat El Monasterio (Atalaya, Davidian & Rencor) Xtreme Club Extorsion - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
68 | 21.10.2018 |
XNL National Tag Team Title Triple Threat: La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) defeat Los Melillanes (Ignacio Banderas Melillan & Melillan) (c) and Las Bendiciones (Jimmynejo & Matinejo) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XNL Fight 2018 - Event @ Centro Cultural el Sindicato in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
69 | 08.09.2018 |
Atalaya, BCW & Perfecto Bundy defeat La Nueva X (Axel, Da Silva & Owen) Xtreme Club Aniversario X8 - Online Stream @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
70 | 29.07.2018 |
La Nueva X Leadership Triple Threat Match (Special Referee: Sara Phoenix): Axel vs. Da Silva vs. Limite - No Contest Xtreme Club El Dia De La X 2018 - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
71 | 03.06.2018 |
Axel vs. Limite - No Contest Xtreme Club CataleXia 2018 - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
72 | 29.04.2018 |
Torneo en Equipos Quarter Final: La Combo en la Guata (Nocturno & Vitoko Becerra) defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Da Silva) Xtreme Club Xtremauncion - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
73 | 23.03.2018 |
Torneo Clandestino Super Trios Semi Final: Bad Bunny Crew (Anarko Montana, Coke & Guanchulo) defeat La Nueva X (Axel, Limite & Sara Phoenix) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Super Trios - Event @ La Boveda Secreta in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
74 | 16.03.2018 |
La Nueva X (Axel, Limite & Sara Phoenix) defeat Bad Bunny Crew (Anarko Montana, Coke & Da Silva) 5 Luchas - Clandestino Chulo - Event @ La Boveda Secreta in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
75 | 25.02.2018 |
Torneo Geminis Semi Final Triple Threat: Apocalipsis (Edison Di-Max & El Alacran) defeat Axel & Kalika and Andres Remo & Dylan FNX Torneo Geminis 2018 - Tag 2 - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
76 | 24.02.2018 |
Torneo Geminis First Round: Axel & Kalika defeat M-16 (Bamboocha & Bastian Jarek) FNX Torneo Geminis 2018 - Tag 1 - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
77 | 18.02.2018 |
Control Of Xtreme Club Elimination: La Nueva X (Axel, Da Silva & Limite) & Sexualizer defeat La Vieja Escuela (Atalaya, BCW, Harold Rock & Twiggy) Xtreme Club Control X 2018 - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
78 | 28.01.2018 |
FNX Tag Team Title: Rico Suave (Alfonso Rossi & Axel Bassi) (c) defeat La Nueva X (Axel & Owen) FNX Torneo Atlas 2018 - Tag 2 - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
79 | 07.01.2018 |
La Nueva X (Alex Hero, Axel & Owen) defeat La Vieja Escuela (Atalaya, BCW & Twiggy) Xtreme Club Back To Xtreme - Event @ San Diego 1455 in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
80 | 07.10.2017 |
La Nueva X (Axel, Da Silva & Owen) defeat La Vieja Escuela (Atalaya, Black Cambodian Warrior & Twiggy) Xtreme Club Ruta A Back To Xtreme - Event @ The Big Red Machine in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
81 | 29.07.2017 |
La Nueva X (Axel & Da Silva) defeat Dixel & Richard Sanchez Xtreme Club El Dia De La X - Event @ The Big Red Machine in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
82 | 16.07.2017 |
FNX 24/7 Title: Bamboocha (c) defeats Axel FNX Rebelion - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
83 | 24.06.2017 |
Xtreme Club Absoluto Title #1 Contendership Tournament First Round: Owen defeats Axel Xtreme Club Continua La Ruta Al Dia De La X - Event @ The Big Red Machine in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
84 | 05.11.2016 |
Axel & Owen defeat La Vieja Escuela (Atalaya & Harold) Xtreme Club - Event @ The Big Red Machine in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
85 | 22.10.2016 |
FNX Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Axel & Owen defeat Las Klitz (Alexandra & Alison Evans) FNX Rebelion: Antesala a Renacer IV - Event @ Colegio Alianza Alemana in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
86 | 26.09.2016 |
FNX Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat: Axel & Owen vs. La Congregacion (Elder A & Elder M) vs. Team de La Suerte (Fobia & Mr. George) - No Contest FNX Esto es Chile 2016 - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
87 | 11.09.2016 |
FNX Tag Team Title: Jarek & Pedro Pablo (c) defeat Axel & Owen by DQ FNX Rebelion - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
88 | 28.08.2016 |
VLL Tag Team Title Triple Threat: Puerto Xtremo (Huracan Tuja & Nebelmann) (c) defeat Axel & Owen and Oso Grizzly & Two Faces VLL Todos Al Fortin 2016 - Event @ Fortin Prat in Valparaiso, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
89 | 21.08.2016 |
Oro del Puerto (Al Cold & Francesco Di Bassi) & Sobre2sis defeat Axel, El Alacran & Owen FNX Batalla Real Ultimo Rebelde - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
90 | 21.08.2016 |
FNX Absoluto Title #1 Contendership Batalla Real Ultimo Rebelde: Ministro C defeats Al Cold and Alexandra and Arbitro Paul B and Axel and Axel Di Bassi and Bamboocha and Breaker and Capitan and Daigo Holic and Dante Reed and El Alacran and Elder A and Elder D and Elder J and Elder T and Francesco Di Bassi and Khodigo and Limite and Maori Teao and Mark Revolt and Mateo and Maxi Pereira and Owen and Patricio Porras and Revolta and Sicario and Sobre2sis and Valentin Bello and Vander Vega FNX Batalla Real Ultimo Rebelde - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
91 | 31.07.2016 |
Orbita & Orion defeat Axel & Owen FNL Zona de Combate - Event @ Gimnasio Municipal de Lo Prado in Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
92 | 24.07.2016 |
FNX Tag Team Title Four Way Elimination: Jarek & Pedro Pablo Subercaseaux (c) defeat Axel & Owen and Brad & Wayne and Limite & Sobre2sis FNX Guerra Civil - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
93 | 10.07.2016 |
Limite & Sobre2sis defeat Axel & Owen FNX Rebelion - Event @ Gimnasio Club Mena in Quilpue, Region de Valparaiso, Chile | |
94 | 09.07.2016 |
Five Way Elimination: X3MO Jr. (Axel) defeats Excentrico and Gerhard and Milo el Escorpion and V-Funk GDLL Encuentro - Event @ Multicancha Plaza Los Curas in Independencia, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
95 | 12.06.2016 |
Two On One Handicap: Makina defeats Axel & Owen LEGION Controversia - Event @ Gimnasio Club in San Miguel, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
96 | 04.06.2016 |
Coke & Hero defeat Axel & Owen LEGION Rising - Event @ Gimnasio El Cacique in Buin, Chile | |
97 | 15.05.2016 |
Axel defeats Castigador by DQ LEGION Orgullo y Honor - Event @ Gimnasio Club in San Miguel, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
98 | 24.04.2016 |
LEGION Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: Gaspar & Gerhard Müller defeat Axel & Owen LEGION Soberania - Event @ Gimnasio Club in San Miguel, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
99 | 27.03.2016 |
Koryo defeats Axel LEGION Origenes - Event @ Gimnasio Club in San Miguel, Santiago de Chile, Chile | |
100 | 27.02.2016 |
Axel & Owen defeat Niko Kraz & Vigilante X3MO LEGION Cuna de Luchadores - Event @ Galpon Leganes in Conchali, Santiago de Chile, Chile |