201 | 01.12.2021 | |
MASQUERADE (Jason Lee, Kota Minoura & La Estrella) defeat Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo (11:10) |
202 | 27.11.2021 | |
Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon defeat Gamma & Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Kzy) (9:23) |
203 | 06.11.2021 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki, Ryo Saito, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Diamante, Eita & H.Y.O) (16:53) |
204 | 05.11.2021 | |
Three Way: Naruki Doi & Takashi Yoshida defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo and Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei & KING Shimizu) (11:22) |
205 | 29.10.2021 | |
Andy Wu, Shuji Kondo & Yusuke Kodama defeat Jun Tonsho, Koji Doi & Leo Isaka (15:35)VAMOSTAR - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
206 | 29.10.2021 | |
Battle Royal: SUSHI defeats Andy Wu and Jun Tonsho and Koji Doi and Kuma Arashi and Leo Isaka and Masayuki Kono and MAZADA and Osamu Nishimura and Shuji Kondo and Takumi Baba and Takuro Niki and Tsugutaka Sato and Yusuke Kodama (9:21)VAMOSTAR - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
207 | 24.10.2021 | |
UWA World Trios Title Match (vakant): Aagan Iisou (Shuji Kondo, Takuya Sugawara & Toru Owashi) defeat Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka) & Yuko Miyamoto (12:41) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
208 | 17.10.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda defeat Ishin Iihashi, Riki Iihashi & Strong Machine J (10:31) |
209 | 16.10.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo (13:43) |
210 | 10.10.2021 | |
Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo defeat Ishin Iihashi & Riki Iihashi (10:18) |
211 | 09.10.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Masaaki Mochizuki, Shachihoko BOY & Shuji Kondo (11:08) |
212 | 07.10.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Kenichiro Arai, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo (9:09) |
213 | 20.09.2021 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title: Natural Vibes (KING Shimizu & Susumu Yokosuka) (c) defeat Strong Machines (Strong Machine J & Strong Machine K) (15:01) |
214 | 11.09.2021 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G, Strong Machine J & Strong Machine K defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) (10:44) |
215 | 08.09.2021 | |
Strong Machine G, Strong Machine J & Strong Machine K defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu & Susumu Yokosuka) (10:34) |
216 | 01.08.2021 | |
Open The Triangle Gate Title: MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee & La Estrella) (c) defeat Aagan Iisou (Shuji Kondo, Toru Owashi & YASSHI) (10:30) |
217 | 31.07.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & YAMATO), Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon defeat Aagan Iisou (Shuji Kondo, Takuya Sugawara, Toru Owashi & YASSHI) & Masato Yoshino (20:17) |
218 | 07.03.2021 | |
Gamma & Shuji Kondo defeat Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria (7:00) |
219 | 06.03.2021 | |
Punch Tominaga & Shuji Kondo defeat Gamma & Ultimo Dragon (8:37) |
220 | 04.03.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Shuji Kondo & Yosuke Santa Maria (10:56) |
221 | 27.02.2021 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, KAI & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Team Boku (Bokutimo Dragon & Ryo Saito) & Shuji Kondo (9:54) |
222 | 26.02.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & U-T) defeat K-ness, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo (9:51) |
223 | 23.02.2021 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats Kagetora (15:06) |
224 | 21.02.2021 | |
Open The Triangle Gate #1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final: Team Boku (Bokutimo Dragon, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito) defeat Kagetora, Shuji Kondo & Yosuke Santa Maria (16:36) |
225 | 06.02.2021 | |
Dragon Kid & YAMATO defeat Don Fujii & Shuji Kondo (13:23) |
226 | 05.02.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) defeat Ben-K, Kagetora & Shuji Kondo (13:11) |
227 | 31.01.2021 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title #1 Contendership Tournament First Round: Ben-K & Shuji Kondo defeat Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria (3:59) |
228 | 31.01.2021 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title #1 Contendership Tournament Final: Masaaki Mochizuki & Takashi Yoshida defeat Ben-K & Shuji Kondo (16:26) |
229 | 31.01.2021 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title #1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final: Ben-K & Shuji Kondo defeat R.E.D. (Diamante & Eita) (11:07) |
230 | 30.01.2021 | |
Team Boku (Bokutimo Dragon, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito) defeat Keisuke Okuda, Shuji Kondo & Yosuke Santa Maria (13:14) |
231 | 17.01.2021 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante & KAI) defeat Shuji Kondo & Taketo Kamei (9:59) |
232 | 16.01.2021 | |
Keisuke Okuda & Shuji Kondo defeat Taketo Kamei & YAMATO (12:26) |
233 | 13.01.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Gamma & Shuji Kondo defeat Kagetora, Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda (8:10) |
234 | 12.01.2021 | |
MASQUERADE (La Estrella & Shun Skywalker) & Dragon Kid defeat Kagetora, Shuji Kondo & YAMATO (9:13) |
235 | 27.12.2020 | |
Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka defeat Dragon Kid & Taketo Kamei (13:36) |
236 | 26.12.2020 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka defeat Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo (10:25) |
237 | 20.12.2020 | |
Four Way 12 Man: MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia, Kota Minoura & La Estrella) defeat Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo, Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda) and Team Dragon Gate (Kzy, U-T & YAMATO) and R.E.D. (Dia Inferno, Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (12:14) |
238 | 16.12.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda, Kzy & YAMATO) defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Kenichiro Arai, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) (13:23) |
239 | 15.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (Diamante, KAI & Takashi Yoshida) (10:15) |
240 | 13.12.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, HipHop Kikuta, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) (18:28) |
241 | 12.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Toryumon (Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon) (13:08) |
242 | 02.12.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, Kaito Ishida, Madoka Kikuta & SB KENTo) defeat Taketo Kamei & Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) (3:12) |
243 | 02.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) by DQ (10:43) |
244 | 29.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Yosuke Santa Maria) (14:48) |
245 | 28.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) & Gamma defeat Boku R Shimizu, Boku R Shimizu, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (11:44) |
246 | 27.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Boku R Shimizu, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito (12:32) |
247 | 07.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Kzy & U-T) (13:48) |
248 | 05.11.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Shuji Kondo) (16:35) |
249 | 03.11.2020 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Ryo Saito & Shuji Kondo defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & The Bodyguard (9:58) |
250 | 25.10.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Shuji Kondo) (15:04) |
251 | 24.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) & Madoka Kikuta defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (18:32) |
252 | 23.10.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Kzy) defeat Madoka Kikuta & Shuji Kondo (15:50) |
253 | 17.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Susumu Yokosuka & Ultimo Dragon) (15:20) |
254 | 16.10.2020 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats Punch Tominaga (9:29) |
255 | 11.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Ho Ho Lun (13:18) |
256 | 07.10.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante, H.Y.O & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) (9:54) |
257 | 04.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Ben-K, Gamma & Ho Ho Lun (11:20) |
258 | 04.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Keisuke Okuda, Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria) (16:55) |
259 | 03.10.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda, Kota Minoura & Kzy) defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) (13:57) |
260 | 02.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Jason Lee & YAMATO) (14:21) |
261 | 26.09.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) defeat Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Shuji Kondo) (12:08) |
262 | 21.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) & Masaaki Mochizuki defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito) (14:01) |
263 | 14.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk & Eita) (14:49) |
264 | 13.09.2020 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats Kento Kobune (11:29) |
265 | 12.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Jimmy (17:23) |
266 | 09.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Kento Kobune, Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei (13:33) |
267 | 23.08.2020 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats H.Y.O (6:09) |
268 | 23.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Diamante, Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (12:08) |
269 | 16.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi, Ryo Saito & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita, H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida) (19:23) |
270 | 15.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Kento Kobune, Madoka Kikuta, Sora Fujikawa & Taketo Kamei (15:33) |
271 | 12.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (17:08) |
272 | 10.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Diamante, Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (14:52) |
273 | 09.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Don Fujii & Gamma (14:30) |
274 | 08.08.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante, Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda) (11:25) |
275 | 02.08.2020 | |
Three Way Wakayama Rules Nine Man Tornado Tag Team Elmination: R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Diamante & Kaito Ishida) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Shuji Kondo) and Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda, YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria) |
276 | 19.07.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita, H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida) (16:19) |
277 | 18.07.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Diamante & Eita) (13:53) |
278 | 15.07.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, KAI, Strong Machine J & YAMATO) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) (17:34) |
279 | 12.07.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) (12:55) |
280 | 05.07.2020 | |
Dragon Kid & Shuji Kondo defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Jason Lee) (13:04) |
281 | 04.07.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) & Shuji Kondo defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (14:21) |
282 | 01.04.2020 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino), Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi defeat Kaz Hayashi, Keiji Muto, Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo (19:51) |
283 | 01.04.2020 | |
Battle Royal: Manabu Soya defeats AKIRA and Alejandro and Andy Wu and CIMA and Daiki Inaba and El Hijo del Pantera and El Lindaman and Ganseki Tanaka and Hiroshi Yamato and Issei Onitsuka and Jiro Kuroshio and Kai Fujimura and Kaz Hayashi and Kuma Arashi and Masayuki Kono and MAZADA and Pegaso Iluminar and Ryota Hama and Ryuji Hijikata and Ryuki Honda and Seigo Tachibana and Seiki Yoshioka and Shotaro Ashino and Shuji Kondo and T-Hawk and Takanori Ito and Takuro Niki and Tsugutaka Sato and Yasufumi Nakanoue and Yusuke Kodama (17:24) |
284 | 25.03.2020 | |
Andy Wu, Daiki Inaba & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Kaz Hayashi, Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
285 | 25.03.2020 | |
Exhibition: Seiya Uematsu vs. Shuji Kondo - Time Limit Draw [0:0] (3:00) |
286 | 15.03.2020 | |
El Lindaman, Manabu Soya, Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo defeat Hajime, MAZADA, Takanori Ito & Toshizu (14:12) |
287 | 01.03.2020 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats SUGI (10:22) |
288 | 24.02.2020 | |
Takanori Ito & Takaya Shibayama defeat Shuji Kondo & Takuro Niki (11:47) |
289 | 22.02.2020 | |
Alejandro, El Hijo del Pantera & Masayuki Kono defeat Kai Fujimura, Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo (14:45) |
290 | 12.02.2020 | |
MAZADA & Takanori Ito defeat Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo (8:19) |
291 | 09.02.2020 | |
Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo defeat Hajime & Takanori Ito by DQ (14:11) |
292 | 07.02.2020 | |
Three Way Elimination: Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) and Team Dragon Gate (KAI & YAMATO) (13:36) |
293 | 31.01.2020 | |
Italian Connection (Condotti Shuji, YASSINI & YOSSINO) & Milanito Collection at defeat Henry III Sugawara, Kenichiro Arai, Koichiro Arai & SAITO (15:11) |
294 | 26.01.2020 | |
Jun Tonsho, Kai Fujimura, Pegaso Iluminar & Shuji Kondo defeat Alejandro, Masayuki Kono, Ryuki Honda & Takuro Niki (10:26) |
295 | 18.01.2020 | |
Cyrus, Koju Takeda & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (10:16) |
296 | 12.01.2020 | |
Manabu Soya vs. Shuji Kondo - No Contest (9:08) |
297 | 31.12.2019 | |
Keiji Muto, Masaaki Mochizuki & Zeus defeat Shuji Kondo & Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) (16:43) |
298 | 26.12.2019 | |
CIMA & Shuji Kondo defeat El Lindaman & Manabu Soya (11:01) |
299 | 16.12.2019 | |
Shuji Kondo defeats Shoki Kitamura (11:50) |
300 | 27.11.2019 | |
Jiro Kuroshio & Shotaro Ashino defeat CIMA & Shuji Kondo (15:17) |