DeutschEnglish
Not logged in or registered. | Log In | Register | Password lost?
Displaying items 1 to 100 of total 763 items that match the search parameters.
Gimmick:
Year:
Promotion:
Region:
Location:
Arena:
Event type:
Match constellation:
Worker:
#DatePromotionMatch
129.07.2021Lutte 07 Evil Uno defeats Junior Benito
Lutte 07 Sessions Du Vieux-Hull - Event @ Hull, Quebec, Canada
228.07.2021All Elite Wrestling Ten Man Elimination: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (25:35)
AEW Dynamite #96 - Fight For The Fallen 2021 - TV-Show @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
321.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Warren Johnson & Zach Mason (5:04)
AEW Dark #99 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA
401.07.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Papadon & Sean Maluta (5:21)
AEW Dark #97 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
529.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans & Marq Quen) (7:47)
AEW Dark #95 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
605.06.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat KTB & Shane Mercer (6:55)
AEW Dark #93 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
705.06.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW TNT Title: Miro (c) defeats Evil Uno (9:36)
AEW Dynamite #89 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
804.06.2021All Elite Wrestling Evil Uno defeats Danny Limelight (5:22)
AEW Dark: Elevation #13 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
930.05.2021All Elite Wrestling Casino Battle Royale: Jungle Boy defeats Aaron Solow and Anthony Bowens and Brian Pillman Jr. and Christian Cage and Colt Cabana and Dustin Rhodes and Evil Uno and Griff Garrison and Isiah Kassidy and Lee Johnson and Lio Rush and Marq Quen and Matt Hardy and Matt Sydal and Max Caster and Nick Comoroto and Penta El Zero Miedo and Powerhouse Hobbs and Serpentico and Ten (23:29)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1028.05.2021All Elite Wrestling Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:45)
AEW Dynamite #87 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1113.05.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) defeat Simon Lotto & Steven Andrews (2:40)
AEW Dark #90 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1212.05.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) defeat Duncan Mitchell & Tamilian Vineesh (4:05)
AEW Dark #89 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1322.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth (7:07)
AEW Dark #87 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1422.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Five) defeat Andrew Palace, Cole Karter & Spencer Slade (4:38)
AEW Dark #88 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1521.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (10:07)
AEW Dark #86 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1609.04.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW TNT Title #1 Contendership 15 Man Battle Royal: The Butcher defeats Alex Reynolds and Austin Gunn and Colt Cabana and Colten Gunn and Ethan Page and Evil Uno and Five and Lance Archer and Powerhouse Hobbs and Ricky Starks and Scorpio Sky and Stu Grayson and Ten and The Blade (8:48)
AEW The House Always Wins - House Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1708.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Jay Lyon, Ken Broadway & Midas Black (5:17)
AEW Dark #85 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1807.04.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Spencer Slade & Vary Morales (1:26)
AEW Dark #84 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
1925.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chandler Hopkins, Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott (3:00)
AEW Dark #83 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2024.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bill Collier, D3 & Vary Morales (7:47)
AEW Dark #82 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2111.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brick Aldridge, Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander (5:06)
AEW Dark #81 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2210.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five & Stu Grayson) defeat Angel Fashion, Baron Black, Ryzin & Vary Morales (3:56)
AEW Dark #80 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2307.03.2021All Elite Wrestling Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45)
AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2403.03.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Aaron Frye, D3, Jon Cruz & Vary Morales (5:41)
AEW Dark #79 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2518.02.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Five) defeat John Skyler, Levy Shapiro & Ryzin (6:17)
AEW Dark #77 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2603.02.2021All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Inner Circle (Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (11:37)
AEW Dynamite #71 - Beach Break - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2721.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (11:46)
AEW Dynamite #70 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2806.01.2021All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Adam Priest, Danny Limelight, Shawn Dean, Vary Morales & Zack Clayton (8:19)
AEW Dark #70 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
2930.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Lance Archer & The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Eddie Kingston & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:01)
AEW Dynamite #66 - A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee's Life - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3017.12.2020All Elite Wrestling Dustin Rhodes defeats Evil Uno (8:27)
AEW Dynamite #65 - Holiday Bash - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3103.12.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (9:23)
AEW Dark #66 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3219.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Fuego Del Sol (5:59)
AEW Dark #64 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3318.11.2020All Elite Wrestling Three Way: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) and Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss (9:02)
AEW Dark #63 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3404.11.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Ryzin & Sean Maluta (4:07)
AEW Dark #60 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3522.10.2020All Elite Wrestling Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Baron Black & Nick Comoroto (7:05)
AEW Dark #59 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3621.10.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (7:36)
AEW Dark #58 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3707.10.2020All Elite Wrestling Four Way: Jungle Boy defeats Evil Uno and Frankie Kazarian and The Blade (8:29)
AEW Dark #56 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3823.09.2020All Elite Wrestling Adam Page defeats Evil Uno (11:39)
AEW Dynamite #52 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
3910.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) (10:54)
AEW Dark #52 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4010.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Fuego Del Sol & Rembrandt Lewis (4:11)
AEW Dark #53 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4105.09.2020All Elite Wrestling The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall), Matt Cardona & Scorpio Sky defeat Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Mr. Brodie Lee & Stu Grayson) (15:04)
AEW All Out 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4212.08.2020All Elite Wrestling The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (12:28)
AEW Dynamite #45 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4330.07.2020All Elite Wrestling 12 Man: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Five, Mr. Brodie Lee, Nine & Stu Grayson) & Colt Cabana defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (17:19)
AEW Dynamite #44 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4429.07.2020All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title: Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (13:54)
AEW Dynamite #43 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4516.07.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Shawn Dean & Will Hobbs (5:43)
AEW Dark #44 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4601.07.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon (7:27)
AEW Dark #41 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4710.06.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Brady Pierce & John Skyler (4:04)
AEW Dark #38 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
4807.03.2020Barrie Wrestling Evil Uno defeats Holden Albright
BW With The Help Of All My Friends - Event @ Ferris Lane Community Church in Barrie, Ontario, Canada
4904.03.2020All Elite Wrestling SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) & Colt Cabana defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (10:42)
AEW Dynamite #22 - TV-Show @ 1stBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado, USA
5029.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (9:24)
AEW Revolution - The Buy In - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA
5127.02.2020Lutte 07 Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois), James Stone & Sally defeat Les Guerriers Du Ring (Jason Gray & Nore), Benjamin Tull & Evil Uno
Lutte 07 Prises De Mots - Event @ Maison du Citoyen in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
5226.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Peter Avalon (2:56)
AEW Dark #22 - TV-Show @ Silverstein Eye Centers Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA
5319.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) (8:35)
AEW Dark #21 - TV-Show @ State Farm Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
5405.02.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) (9:47)
AEW Dark #19 - TV-Show @ Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA
5517.01.2020Capital City Championship Combat C4 Title: Daniel Garcia (c) defeats Evil Uno
C4 Snowpiercer - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5615.01.2020All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Grayson) defeat Brandon Cutler & Sonny Kiss (3:11)
AEW Dark #17 - TV-Show @ Watsco Center in Coral Gables, Florida, USA
5707.12.2019Acclaim Pro Wrestling APW Women's Title Career VS Career: KC Spinelli (c) defeats Dash Bison
APW Stand Alone - Event @ SPK Dom Polski in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5829.11.2019Capital City Championship Combat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
C4 Combat Shock - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5922.11.2019Lutte 07 Kevin Beru defeats Evil Uno
Lutte 07 Volume 7 - Event @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
6015.11.2019Federation de Lutte Quebecoise FLQ Heavyweight Title Three Way: Stu Grayson (c) defeats Evil Uno and The Beast King FTM
FLQ No Fear - Event @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
6113.11.2019All Elite Wrestling The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Grayson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) (9:29)
AEW Dynamite #7 - TV-Show @ Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA
6206.11.2019All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Bronze Medal: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (11:36)
AEW Dynamite #6 - TV-Show @ Bojangles' Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
6323.10.2019All Elite Wrestling AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Semi Final: SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (14:00)
AEW Dynamite #4 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
6420.10.2019BATTLEWAR Pro Wrestling BATTLEWAR Title: Thomas Dubois (c) defeats Evil Uno
BATTLEWAR 68 - Event @ Les Foufounes Electriques in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
6511.10.2019Capital City Championship Combat Evil Uno defeats Alexia Nicole
C4 Underground 4 - Event @ Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
6609.10.2019All Elite Wrestling The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat CIMA & SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (9:49)
AEW Dark #2 - TV-Show @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
6727.09.2019Federation de Lutte Quebecoise FLQ Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership: Evil Uno vs. The Beast King FTM - No Contest
FLQ Ready For War - Event @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
6822.09.2019Pro Wrestling Guerrilla The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Aramis & Rey Horus (14:48)
PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2019 - Tag 3 - Event @ Globe Theatre in Los Angeles, California, USA
6920.09.2019Capital City Championship Combat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Kevin Bennett & Kevin Blackwood
C4 Undisputed - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
7007.09.2019Acclaim Pro Wrestling APW Tag Team Title: #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) (c) defeat Dash Bison & KC Spinelli
APW Feel The Thunder - Event @ SPK Dom Polski in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
7131.08.2019All Elite Wrestling Winner Gets Bye In The AEW Tag Team Title Tournament: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (13:44)
AEW All Out 2019 - Pay Per View @ Sears Centre Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
7218.08.2019Lutte 07 Dash Bison defeats Shane Simmons
Lutte 07 Aylmer - Event @ Aylmer, Quebec, Canada
7317.08.2019Empire State Wrestling Evil Uno defeats Colin Delaney
ESW Hit Me With Your Best Shot - Event @ St. Johnsburg Fire Hall in North Tonawanda, New York, USA
7416.08.2019Capital City Championship Combat Joey Janela, Kobe Durst & Matt Angel defeat The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) & Evil Uno
C4 Fighting Back 9: Wrestling With Cancer - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
7508.08.2019PROGRESS Wrestling Three Way: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) (18:22)
PROGRESS Toronto - Event @ Midtown Event Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
7607.08.2019Oriental Wrestling Entertainment The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk)
OWE Toronto - Tag 1 - Event @ Midtown Event Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
7731.07.2019Lutte 07 Junior Benito defeats Evil Uno
Lutte 07 At Rue Laval - Event @ Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
7826.07.2019Pro Wrestling Guerrilla The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) by DQ (15:21)
PWG Sixteen - Event @ Globe Theatre in Los Angeles, California, USA
7919.07.2019Federation de Lutte Quebecoise Evil Uno defeats Carter Mason
FLQ Zoomania II - Event @ L'Astral in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
8013.07.2019All Elite Wrestling Three Way: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat A Boy And His Dinosaur (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Angelico & Jack Evans (15:07)
AEW Fight For The Fallen - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA
8106.07.2019Acclaim Pro Wrestling APW Interprovincial Title: Rahim Ali (c) defeats Dash Bison
APW Star-Mageddon 9 - Event @ SPK Dom Polski in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
8221.06.2019Capital City Championship Combat C4 Title Six Way Elimination: Josh Alexander (c) defeats Mike Bailey and Evil Uno and Josh Briggs and Marko Estrada and Sonny Kiss
C4 Crossing The Line 12: Set It Off - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
8302.06.2019Smash Wrestling The Northern Tournament 2019 Final Four Way Elimination: Mike Bailey defeats Jason Kincaid and Evil Uno and Tyson Dux
Smash The Northern 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Franklin Horner Community in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
8402.06.2019Smash Wrestling The Northern Tournament 2019 Semi Final: Evil Uno defeats Ultimo Dragon
Smash The Northern 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Franklin Horner Community in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
8501.06.2019Smash Wrestling The Northern Tournament 2019 Quarter Final: Evil Uno defeats Anthony Greene
Smash The Northern 2019 - Tag 1 - Event @ Franklin Horner Community in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
8604.05.2019Federation de Lutte Quebecoise Evil Uno defeats Dalton Castle
FLQ Moment Of Truth 2019 - Pay Per View @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
8728.04.2019Mystery Wrestling KL Shock defeats Evil Uno
Mystery Wrestling 4: It's "Dignity!" Gahh! - Event @ Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
8826.04.2019Capital City Championship Combat Evil Uno defeats KTB
C4 Heat - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
8912.04.2019Lutte 07 Lutte 07 Title Tournament First Round: Stu Grayson defeats Evil Uno
Lutte 07 Volume 4 - Event @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
9006.04.2019Mystery Wrestling James Stone defeats Evil Uno
Mystery Wrestling 3 - Event @ Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
9130.03.2019Acclaim Pro Wrestling APW Women's Title: KC Spinelli (c) defeats Dash Bison
APW Survival Of The Sickest - Event @ SPK Dom Polski in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
9223.03.2019International Wrestling Syndicate Evil Uno defeats Darby Allin
IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2019 - Event @ MTELUS in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
9322.03.2019Capital City Championship Combat Four Way: Kobe Durst defeats DJ Z and Mike Bailey and Evil Uno
C4 Reign of Fire - Event @ St. Anthony's Banquet Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
9415.03.2019Federation de Lutte Quebecoise Three Way: Evil Uno defeats James Stone and Ryan Donavon
FLQ Unbreakable - Pay Per View @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
9503.03.2019BATTLEWAR Pro Wrestling Evil Uno defeats Mathieu St-Jacques
BATTLEWAR 62 - Event @ Les Foufounes Electriques in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
9623.02.2019Acclaim Pro Wrestling APW Heavyweight Title: Deeno Benjamin defeats Dash Bison (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
APW No Holds Barred - Event @ Dom Polski Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
9716.02.2019Mystery Wrestling Evil Uno defeats Junior Benito
Mystery Wrestling 1 - Event @ Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
9808.02.2019La Descente Du Coude LDDC Title: Thomas Dubois (c) defeats Evil Uno
LDDC Tag Team Classic Final - Event @ Bar 99 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
9931.01.2019Lutte 07 Dash Bison defeats Ray St-Jean
Lutte 07 Volume 3 - Event @ Centre Aydelu in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
10025.01.2019Capital City Championship Combat Six Way: Evil Uno defeats Cecil Nyx and James Stone and Mark Wheeler and Seleziya Sparx and Kris Statlander
C4 Nightmare City - Event @ St. Anthony's Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
This website uses cookies. Since we are based in Europe, we are forced to bother you with this information.All information about cookies and data security can be found in our impressum [German only].