1 | 16.12.2023 | |
No Ring Miracle On 34th Street Fight: Arik Cannon defeats UltraMantis Black |
2 | 16.06.2023 | |
Cheeseburger, Clara Carreras, Dan Champion & UltraMantis Black defeat Channing Thomas, Rex Lawless, Ryan Mooney & Shannon LeVangie |
3 | 23.12.2022 | |
Delirious, Little Mean Kathleen, The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & UltraMantis Black defeat Channing Thomas, Dan Champion, Merlok, The Boar & Veda Scott |
4 | 30.10.2022 | |
Philly Street Fight: UltraMantis Black defeats Dan Champion |
5 | 21.10.2022 | |
Mask Vs. Career: Billy Avery [Career], Channing Thomas, CPA, Gran Akuma & Ryan Mooney defeat Cheeseburger, Clara Carreras & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra [Mask] & UltraMantis Black) |
6 | 27.08.2022 | |
Eddie Kingston & The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & Tracy Williams |
7 | 30.07.2022 | |
Bill Alfonso Hardcore Tournament First Round: Nightmare Freddy defeats UltraMantis Black (8:27) |
8 | 06.05.2022 | |
Frightmare, Hydra, The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & UltraMantis Black defeat Jakob Hammermeier, Merlok, Ryan Mooney & The Outfielders (Shea McCoy & Weber Hatfield) (16:14) |
9 | 03.10.2021 | |
Camp Leapfrog Campeonatos de Ranas Title: The Outfielders (Boomer Hatfield & Shea McCoy) (c) defeat The Campground Slashers (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) |
10 | 18.09.2021 | |
Leary & Perry Von Vicious defeat Jeff Cannonball & UltraMantis Black (11:31)B!P Eat The Meek - Online Stream @ Westfield Moose Lodge in Westfield, Massachusetts, USA |
11 | 08.08.2021 | |
RALY (Alexander James, Logan Easton LaRoux & Richard Holliday) defeat Hallowicked, Jigsaw & UltraMantis Black (8:14)IWTV 100 - Online Stream @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA |
12 | 08.08.2021 | |
Abby Jane & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Dan Champion, Sidney Bakabella & Travis Huckabee (13:08) |
13 | 22.05.2021 | |
Green Ant, Hydra, Mach10 & UltraMantis Black defeat Dan Champion, Leary, Matt Makowski & Skylar |
14 | 14.08.2020 | |
Dark Concession Stand Brawl: UltraMantis Black defeats Krist Worthless (12:29) |
15 | 06.03.2020 | |
Green Ant & UltraMantis Black defeat Dan Champion & Merlok |
16 | 27.12.2019 | |
Tables, Ladders & Chairs: UltraMantis Black defeats Dasher Hatfield (15:49) |
17 | 25.10.2019 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) defeat Adam Chandler, Dan Champion, Dasher Hatfield, Missile Assault Man & Travis Huckabee (18:43) |
18 | 17.08.2019 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Missile Assault Man, Mr. X & Tony Deppen by DQ (14:00) |
19 | 14.07.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Darby Allin defeats UltraMantis Black [2:1] |
20 | 22.06.2019 | |
Louie Ramos vs. UltraMantis Black - No Contest |
21 | 22.06.2019 | |
Three Way: Louie Ramos and UltraMantis Black defeat Hallowicked |
22 | 06.04.2019 | |
Yuletide Death: Nick Gage defeats UltraMantis Black (13:10) |
23 | 28.12.2018 | |
Hallowicked, Jeff Cannonball, Juan Francisco de Coronado, Merlok & Terra Calaway defeat Faye Jackson, Green Ant, Kevin Blackwood, Puf & UltraMantis Black (19:39) |
24 | 24.11.2018 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 14 Man Elimination: Team Beyond (Alex Reynolds, Brian Milonas, Cam Zagami, Chris Dickinson, John Silver, Nick Gage & Ryan Galeone) defeat Team CHIKARA (Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield, Hallowicked, Icarus, Juan Francisco de Coronado, The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova & UltraMantis Black) (52:04) |
25 | 31.10.2018 | |
No Disqualification: Stokely Hathaway defeats UltraMantis Black (4:41) |
26 | 19.10.2018 | |
Hallowicked, Merlok, Miranda Vionette & Rex Lawless defeat Oleg The Usurper, Orange Cassidy, Riley Shepard & UltraMantis Black (24:43) |
27 | 08.09.2018 | |
Big Hair Bigger Dino (Terra Calaway & Willow Nightingale) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) |
28 | 20.07.2018 | |
Dasher Hatfield, Kodama, UltraMantis Black & Willow Nightingale defeat Hallowicked, Kobald, Merlok & Oceanea |
29 | 02.06.2018 | |
Ryan Cassidy & UltraMantis Black defeat False Flag (Cloudy & Krist Worthless) |
30 | 12.05.2018 | |
Four Way Hardcore: Jeff Cannonball defeats Brody King and Jeremy Leary and UltraMantis Black |
31 | 12.11.2017 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Jeff Cannonball |
32 | 22.10.2017 | |
Orange Cassidy vs. UltraMantis Black - Double Count Out |
33 | 22.10.2017 | |
Orange Cassidy vs. UltraMantis Black - Time Limit Draw |
34 | 22.10.2017 | |
No Disqualification No Count Out Falls Count Anywhere Exploding Ring: UltraMantis Black defeats Orange Cassidy |
35 | 27.05.2017 | |
Dasher Hatfield, Mister ZERO, The Furies (Icarus & Ophidian) & UltraMantis Black defeat The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked), El Hijo del Ice Cream, Gran Akuma & Juan Francisco de Coronado (36:32) |
36 | 06.05.2017 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Solo Darling defeats Ashley Vox and Cajun Crawdad and Cornelius Crummels and Dasher Hatfield and Delmi Exo and Donald Kluger and Dr. Rod Diamondfire and Hallowicked and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jaciel Cordoba and Jeremy Leary and Jessica Troy and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Merlok and Mick Moretti and Obariyon and Officer Bruno Meloni and Officer Warren Barksdale and Ophidian and Race Jaxon and Razerhawk and Rick Roland and Rory Gulak and Sloan Caprice and Sonny Defarge and Sumie Sakai and Sylverhawk and The Whisper and UltraMantis Black (53:31) |
37 | 01.04.2017 | |
CHIKARA Grand Title: Juan Francisco de Coronado defeats UltraMantis Black (c) (14:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
38 | 31.03.2017 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Grado (8:56) |
39 | 05.03.2017 | |
CHIKARA Grand Title: UltraMantis Black (c) defeats Max Smashmaster (16:37) |
40 | 29.12.2016 | |
CHIKARA Grand Title: UltraMantis Black defeats Hallowicked (c) (16:03) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
41 | 29.12.2016 | |
CHIKARA Grand Title: UltraMantis Black (c) defeats Race Jaxon (1:49) |
42 | 22.12.2016 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Kobald (5:25) |
43 | 22.12.2016 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats DUSTIN (6:06) |
44 | 22.12.2016 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Dasher Hatfield defeats Ashley Vox and Bullet Ant and Cajun Crawdad and Delmi Exo and Donald Kluger and El Hijo del Ice Cream and Hallowicked and Heidi Lovelace and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jasper Tippins and Jeremy Leary and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Kobald and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Missile Assault Man and Nytehawk and Officer Warren Barksdale and Oleg The Usurper and Ophidian and Razerhawk and Rick Roland and Rock Lobster and Sloan Caprice and Solo Darling and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova and Travis Huckabee and UltraMantis Black and Wani and Worker Ant (61:47) |
45 | 15.12.2016 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Frightmare (7:05) |
46 | 14.06.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black) [3] defeat Crown And Court (El Hijo del Ice Cream, Ice Cream Jr. & Jervis Cottonbelly) [2] (10:09) |
47 | 13.06.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Battle Hive (Amasis, Ashley Remington & Worker Ant) [3] defeat The Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black) [2] (13:35) |
48 | 24.05.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier, Nøkken & Pinkie Sanchez) [3] defeat Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black) [2] (12:34) |
49 | 02.05.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The Wrecking Crew (Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka & Max Smashmaster) [4] defeat Arcane Horde (Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black) [2] (12:55) |
50 | 06.04.2015 | |
Blind Rage defeats UltraMantis Black (6:29) |
51 | 05.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [3] defeat The Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black) [2] (17:13) |
52 | 04.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak, Orange Cassidy & The Swamp Monster) [1] defeat Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black) [2] (16:32) |
53 | 03.04.2015 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Mr. Azerbaijan (4:25) |
54 | 08.03.2015 | |
Volgar defeats UltraMantis Black (2:54) |
55 | 07.03.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [1] defeat The Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black) [0] (17:40) |
56 | 25.01.2015 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Juan Francisco de Coronado (8:40) |
57 | 06.12.2014 | |
Loser Leaves CHIKARA: UltraMantis Black defeats Delirious (11:38) |
58 | 16.11.2014 | |
Jimmy Jacobs defeats UltraMantis Black (5:10) |
59 | 15.11.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) defeat The Flood (17, Deucalion, Jimmy Jacobs, The Shard & Volgar) (6:59) |
60 | 26.10.2014 | |
Delirious & Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Nøkken) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (9:29)CHIKARA Moonraker - Event @ Greater Richmond Convention Center in Richmond, Virginia, USA |
61 | 25.10.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (8:17)CHIKARA Thunderball - Event @ The New Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium in Gibsonville, North Carolina, USA |
62 | 19.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 First Round: The Flood (Eddie Kingston, Jimmy Jacobs & Volgar) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (9:50) |
63 | 17.08.2014 | |
The Flood (17, Missile Assault Ant, Orbit Adventure Ant & The Shard) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (15:16) |
64 | 16.08.2014 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) defeat The Sullivan Brothers (Ivan Sullivan & Stephen Sullivan) and The Flood (Jaka & Qefka The Quiet) and The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (10:59) |
65 | 20.07.2014 | |
The Flood (Blaster McMassive, Dr. Cube, Flex Rumblecrunch, Max Smashmaster & Sinn Bodhi) defeat Icarus, The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) (9:17) |
66 | 19.07.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka & Max Smashmaster) (14:15) |
67 | 22.06.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Flood (17, Jigsaw, Missile Assault Ant & The Shard) (11:04) |
68 | 21.06.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Jaka & Oleg The Usurper) (16:08) |
69 | 25.05.2014 | |
Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares, Nøkken & Tursas) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (7:11) |
70 | 24.05.2014 | |
Colin Delaney, Marion Fontaine, UltraMantis Black & Veda Scott defeat Gregory Iron & The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone, Dick Justice & Joey Vincent Martini) (10:35) |
71 | 23.05.2014 | |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2014 No Disqualification First Round: Danny Havoc defeats UltraMantis Black (8:31) |
72 | 22.02.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant & Orbit Adventure Ant)WIF! Man Of Peel - Event @ Goodwill Beneficial Association in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA |
73 | 27.12.2013 | |
AIW Absolute Title Three Way Elimination: Ethan Page defeats Johnny Gargano and UltraMantis Black (c) (13:16) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
74 | 03.11.2013 | |
The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Jaka & Oleg The Usurper) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) |
75 | 01.11.2013 | |
AIW Absolute Title: UltraMantis Black defeats Ethan Page (c) (16:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
76 | 01.09.2013 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Wrecking Crew (Jaka, Max Smashmaster & Oleg The Usurper) |
77 | 24.08.2013 | |
The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black)WIF! Cruel Summer - Pay Per View @ The Charles Chrin Community Center Of Palmer in Easton, Pennsylvania, USA |
78 | 27.07.2013 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant & Missile Assault Ant) (7:57) |
79 | 22.06.2013 | |
Mr. Azerbaijan & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova defeat The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) (8:13) |
80 | 02.06.2013 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant & Orbit Adventure Ant) (9:34) |
81 | 04.05.2013 | |
deviANT & The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant & Orbit Adventure Ant) defeat Green Ant & The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) by DQ (12:07) |
82 | 03.05.2013 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Johnny Gargano) (16:53) |
83 | 28.04.2013 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Juan Francisco de Coronado by DQ (6:17) |
84 | 06.04.2013 | |
Four Way Tag Team Elimination: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) and The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage & UltraMantis Black) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) (13:45) |
85 | 02.12.2012 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Crossbones, Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Delirious, Ophidian & The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) (23:42) |
86 | 18.11.2012 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Eddie Kingston, The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black), 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Gran Akuma & Tim Donst defeat Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen, The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe), The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (65:53) |
87 | 11.11.2012 | |
Ophidian & The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & The Colony (assailANT & Fire Ant) (13:50) |
88 | 10.11.2012 | |
CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) [2:1] (28:57) |
89 | 27.10.2012 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats STIGMA (6:10) |
90 | 07.10.2012 | |
Mike Quackenbush, The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant) & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team FIST (Chuck Taylor & Icarus), The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & The Shard (20:59) |
91 | 06.10.2012 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) (14:41) |
92 | 16.09.2012 | |
King Of Trios 2012 Final: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team ROH (Mike Bennett & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)) (20:28) |
93 | 16.09.2012 | |
King Of Trios 2012 Semi Final: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Johnny Gargano) (11:53) |
94 | 15.09.2012 | |
King Of Trios 2012 Quarter Final: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) (11:41) |
95 | 14.09.2012 | |
King Of Trios 2012 First Round: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Kazuaki Mihara, The Mysterious And Handsome Stranger & Tito Santana (16:28) |
96 | 18.08.2012 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) defeat Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin (8:18) |
97 | 17.08.2012 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) defeat Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin and The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare & UltraMantis Black) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) (12:14) |
98 | 12.08.2012 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Swarm (assailANT & combatANT) (6:02) |
99 | 29.07.2012 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Swarm (combatANT, deviANT & Soldier Ant) (10:16) |
100 | 28.07.2012 | |
Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Heart Throbs (Antonio Thomas & Romeo Roselli) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (19:36) |