1 | 27.03.2024 | |
BBW Tag Team Title: Gorgeous Matsuno & Tetsuya Endo (c) defeat Gabai Ji-chan & Seiya Morohashi (12:00) |
2 | 17.03.2024 | |
Keisuke Ishii & Shinichiro Kawamatsu defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Toru Owashi (9:26) |
3 | 05.12.2023 | |
BBW Tag Team Title Match (vakant): Gorgeous Matsuno & Tetsuya Endo defeat Luxury Yoshida & Makoto Oishi (16:44) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
4 | 05.11.2023 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Batten Blabla & Kankuro Hoshino defeat Danshoku Dino, Gorgeous Matsuno & Makoto Oishi (16:11) |
5 | 27.09.2023 | |
CLUB LUXURY (Hiroshi Yamato, Luxury Yoshida & Makoto Oishi) defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Masahiro Takanashi & Masashi Kimura (7:42) |
6 | 29.07.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Aja Kong defeats Emi Sakura and Gorgeous Matsuno and Kazuki Hirata and Keisuke Ishii and Masahiro Takanashi and Masamune and Masashi Kimura and Mei Suruga and Satoru Suzuki and Sho Karasawa and Tyson Maeguchi (22:30) |
7 | 23.07.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Ehime No Yamashita defeats Gorgeous Matsuno and Maple Grizzly and Matsuyama Warrior and Medetsunger and Tyrannosaurus 2EPW Summer Big Match - Event @ Matsuyama City General Community Center Special Exhibition Hall in Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan |
8 | 16.07.2023 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi defeat Antonio Honda, Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi (19:44) |
9 | 08.07.2023 | |
Pheromones (Danshoku Dino & Yuki Ino) & Kazuki Hirata defeat The 37KAMIINA (Toi Kojima & Yuki Ueno) & Gorgeous Matsuno (18:04) |
10 | 11.06.2023 | |
AJPW TV Six Man Tag Team Title: ATM, Black Menso-re & Takao Omori (c) defeat Aizawa NO. 1, Black Tiger & Gorgeous Matsuno (8:39) |
11 | 09.05.2023 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Aja Kong, Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Sho Karasawa, Tetsuya Endo & Tomokazu Taniguchi by referee's decision (14:57) |
12 | 02.05.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Gorgeous Matsuno defeat GAINA, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke (13:29) |
13 | 23.03.2023 | |
Best Body Vader, Satoru Suzuki & Seiya Morohashi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Soma Takao & Tyson Maeguchi (12:00) |
14 | 21.03.2023 | |
O-40 Title Three Way Match (vakant): Makoto Oishi defeats Gorgeous Matsuno and Shinichiro Kawamatsu (4:54) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
15 | 14.02.2023 | |
Two On One Handicap: Yuki Ueno defeats Gabai Ji-chan & Gorgeous Matsuno (13:10) |
16 | 11.01.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Gota Ihashi defeats Antonio Koinoki and Cherry and Danshoku Dino and Gorgeous Matsuno and Keisuke Ishii and Kentaro Hachisu and Saki Akai and Sanae Takebayashi and Tomokazu Taniguchi and Toru Owashi and Yakan Nabe (30:30) |
17 | 22.11.2022 | |
Mixed Gauntlet: Ram Kaicho & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Cherry & Gorgeous Matsuno and Chie Koishikawa & Shin Suzuki and Chon Shiryu & Kaori Yoneyama and Emi Sakura W & Isami Kodaka and Hoshitango & Mochi Natsumi and Brahman Kei & Saki Akai (17:05) |
18 | 18.11.2022 | |
Pre-Show Four On Three Handicap: Pheromones (Koju Takeda, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) defeat Akito, Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno & Masahiro Takanashi (8:28) |
19 | 08.11.2022 | |
Sho Karasawa, Toru Owashi & Tyson Maeguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Kentaro Hachisu & Vacuum Keisuke (14:19) |
20 | 31.03.2022 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuhiko Yoshida defeat Gota Ihashi & Soma Takao (9:42) |
21 | 20.03.2022 | |
Pre-Show Delayed Entrance Tag Team Battle Royal: Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya defeat DAMNATION T.A (Minoru Fujita & MJ Paul) and Andreza Giant Panda & Super Sasadango Machine and Gorgeous Matsuno & Gota Ihashi and Seiya Morohashi & Tomohiko Hashimoto and Shota & Yasu Urano (14:28) |
22 | 23.02.2022 | |
Antonio Honda & HARASHIMA defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Yukio Sakaguchi (13:07) |
23 | 21.01.2022 | |
BBW Tag Team Title Three Way: Imabari Towel Mascaras & Rising HAYATO defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuhiko Yoshida (c) and Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Morohashi (12:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
24 | 17.12.2021 | |
Great Space War: Pictrogram MASA No. 1 (Yapper Man 1), Pictograph Hitoshi No. 2 (Yapper Man 2), Shin Ultra Mantaro Is Back (Taro Nohashi), The Great Sasuke & Ultraman Robin) defeat Atsumare! Chibikko Kaiju Saka Ota No. 142 Zen Geba Pretty Chama Q (Pretty Ota), Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Gorgeous (Gorgeous Matsuno) & Macha GAINA Kong (GAINA)) (45:46) |
25 | 19.11.2021 | |
Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Morohashi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Tetsuya Endo (15:01) |
26 | 31.10.2021 | |
DDT Tokyo Dome Cup Eight Man Tag Team Empty Arena Gauntlet: The 37KAMIINA (Konosuke Takeshita, MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno) defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu), Chris Brookes & Gorgeous Matsuno and 121000000 (Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita), Hikari Noa & Hyper Misao and Pheromones (Danshoku Dino, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) & Tetsuya Endo and Kazuki Hirata, Kazusada Higuchi, Kouzi & Shinya Aoki |
27 | 03.10.2021 | |
Pheromones (Danshoku Dino & Yuki Ino) defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Soma Takao (11:55) |
28 | 24.09.2021 | |
BBW Tag Team Title: Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuhiko Yoshida defeat Satoru Suzuki & Seiya Morohashi (c) (9:38) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
29 | 14.09.2021 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, Jun Tonsho & Koju Takeda defeat Chikara, Nene Dai & Shota Nakagawa (15:20) |
30 | 19.08.2021 | |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title Special Rules: Cherry (c) & Kaori Yoneyama defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuhiko Yoshida (10:05) |
31 | 31.07.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Hiroshi Yamato & Tetsuya Endo) defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Seiya Morohashi (0:34) |
32 | 31.07.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Hiroshi Yamato & Tetsuya Endo) vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Seiya Morohashi - No Contest (6:09) |
33 | 24.07.2021 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno defeats Kazuhiko Yoshida (12:02) |
34 | 28.06.2021 | |
Keiichi Sato & Sho Karasawa defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuhiko Yoshida (8:49) |
35 | 18.04.2021 | |
The 37KAMIINA (MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno) defeat Danshoku Dino, Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuki Hirata (10:02) |
36 | 18.04.2021 | |
The 37KAMIINA (MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno) defeat Danshoku Dino, Gorgeous Matsuno & Kazuki Hirata by DQ (0:16) |
37 | 11.04.2021 | |
Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno & Toru Owashi defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo) (6:59) |
38 | 11.04.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo) defeat Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno & Toru Owashi (0:24) |
39 | 14.03.2021 | |
Battle Royal: Kisupanman defeats Ehime No Yamashita and Gorgeous Matsuno and Hiroshi Tanabota and Kazuhiko Yoshida and Maple Grizzly and Mi Kan and Sho Karasawa and Tatsuki OchiEPW Big Match - Event @ Matsuyama General Community Center Special Exhibition Hall in Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan |
40 | 28.01.2021 | |
Five Way: Kazuki Hirata defeats Danshoku Dino and Gorgeous Matsuno and Mad Paulie and Saki Akai (7:28) |
41 | 27.01.2021 | |
Rising HAYATO, Sho Karasawa & Tetsuya Endo defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Kazuhiko Yoshida & Satoru Suzuki (1:29) |
42 | 27.01.2021 | |
Four On Three Handicap: Rising HAYATO, Sho Karasawa & Tetsuya Endo defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Kazuhiko Yoshida, Satoru Suzuki & Vacuum Keisuke (8:32) |
43 | 19.11.2020 | |
Cherry, Keisuke Ishii & Masamune defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Tsunehiro Shimatani & Yakan Nabe (11:56) |
44 | 14.11.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (6:49)DDT TV Show! #12 - Online Stream @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
45 | 08.11.2020 | |
O-40 Title: Toru Owashi defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (c) (8:19) - TITLE CHANGE !!!DDT TV Show! #11 - Online Stream @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
46 | 08.09.2020 | |
Makoto & Mineo Fujita defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Natsu Sumire (9:22) |
47 | 27.08.2020 | |
Antonio Koinoki & Gorgeous Matsuno defeat Soma Takao & Tomokazu Taniguchi (9:20) |
48 | 30.03.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Four Way: Gabai Ji-chan & Gorgeous Matsuno defeat ALL OUT and Makoto Oishi & Shinya Aoki (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) and Chris Brookes & Mike Bailey (26:41) |
49 | 21.02.2020 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno defeats Vacuum Keisuke (7:22) |
50 | 24.01.2020 | |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Sanae Takebayashi defeats Satoru Suzuki (c) and Gorgeous Matsuno and Gota Ihashi and Kouki Iwasaki and Shuhei Washida and Sunplaza Wada-kun and Toru Owashi and Vacuum Keisuke (15:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
51 | 05.01.2020 | |
O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno (c) defeats Danshoku Dino (10:30) |
52 | 03.01.2020 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Saki Akai defeats Omochi (c) and Antonio Honda and Gorgeous Matsuno and Kazuki Hirata and Keigo Nakamura and Mizuki Watase and Toru Owashi and Yuki Ino (11:06) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
53 | 21.12.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & HARASHIMA defeat Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato (12:58) |
54 | 19.12.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & Tetsuya Endo defeat Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (7:43) |
55 | 15.12.2019 | |
O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno (c) defeats Cherry (6:15) |
56 | 13.12.2019 | |
Great Space War: Anal Lover Prince (Gorgeous Matsuno), Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, The Great Sasuke & Yukizuri Queen (Ultraman Robin) defeat Elsa 1 (Yapper Man 1), Elton John Rambo (Taro Nohashi), Ko 2 (Yapper Man 2) & Pretty Olaf (Pretty Ota) & Schwarzenegaina (GAINA) (43:14) |
57 | 29.11.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Antonio Koinoki & Gota Ihashi (13:33) |
58 | 22.11.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno vs. UEXILE - Double KO (2:42) |
59 | 03.11.2019 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Kazuki Hirata defeats Chair (c) and Gorgeous Matsuno and HARUKAZE and Mina Shirakawa and Pokotan and SAGAT and Shota and Toru Owashi and Yoshihiko and Yuki Kamifuku (15:20) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
60 | 30.10.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Keisuke Ishii & Vacuum Keisuke (7:00) |
61 | 14.10.2019 | |
Futaritabi Tag Tournament 2019 Semi Final: Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Jinsei Shinzaki (4:42) |
62 | 30.09.2019 | |
Mineo Fujita defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (5:38) |
63 | 29.09.2019 | |
O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno defeats Sanshiro Takagi (c) (8:33) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
64 | 23.09.2019 | |
Three Way: Gorgeous Matsuno defeats MAO and Tetsuya Endo by DQ (6:50) |
65 | 23.09.2019 | |
Three Way: Tetsuya Endo defeats Gorgeous Matsuno and MAO (0:11) |
66 | 22.09.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi, Taniguchi & Tomokazu defeat Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida (16:30) |
67 | 22.09.2019 | |
Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi, Taniguchi & Tomokazu (0:05) |
68 | 15.09.2019 | |
Tag Team Gauntlet: Hoshitango & Seiya Morohashi defeat Gaijin A (MAO) & Gaijin A (Yusuke Inokuma) and DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) and Antonio Honda & Riho and Cherry & Emi Sakura and Gota Ihashi & Shota and Gorgeous Matsuno & Konosuke Takeshita and Mei Suruga & Saki Akai |
69 | 05.09.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, Makoto & Masahiro Takanashi defeat Danshoku Dino, Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai (10:27) |
70 | 01.09.2019 | |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title (vakant): Minoru Tanaka, Satoru Suzuki & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (0:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
71 | 01.09.2019 | |
BBW Super Bodyweight Title (vakant): Minoru Tanaka, Satoru Suzuki & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi & Toru Owashi (11:15) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
72 | 09.08.2019 | |
Gota Ihashi & Kaori Yoneyama defeat Cherry & Gorgeous Matsuno (10:28) |
73 | 15.07.2019 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Time Difference Battle Royal: Yukio Sakaguchi defeats Lucky Ikeda (c) and Antonio Honda and Gorgeous Matsuno and Hiroshi Yamato and Joey Ryan and Kazuki Hirata and Kuro-chan and Mad Paulie and Makoto Oishi and Pokotan and Shiro Koshinaka and Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Toru Owashi and Yuki Kamifuku (20:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
74 | 07.07.2019 | |
Best Masked Wrestler In The World 1 Day Tournament First Round Handicap: Miracle Man defeats Gorgeous Matsuno, Miyako Haru & Tiger Jeet Shinjuki Arakawa by Count Out (5:21) |
75 | 05.07.2019 | |
Mina Shirakawa, Shunma Katsumata & Suguru Miura defeat Cherry, Gorgeous Matsuno & Yuki Ueno (13:40) |
76 | 13.06.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Suguru Miura - Draw (11:37) |
77 | 04.05.2019 | |
Three Way: Hiroshi Yamato defeats Gorgeous Matsuno and Toru Owashi (9:21) |
78 | 01.05.2019 | |
GAINA defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (6:47) |
79 | 30.04.2019 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno & Toru Owashi defeat Nobuhiro Shimatani & Yakan Nabe (11:58) |
80 | 17.04.2019 | |
Tag Team Gauntlet: Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) and Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano and Danshoku Dino & Kappa Kozo and Emi Sakura & Riho and Gorgeous Matsuno & Sanshiro Takagi and Hoshihebi & Poison Sawada JULIE and Ryuichi Sekine & SAKI (18:43) |
81 | 31.03.2019 | |
Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Gorgeous Matsuno (12:07) |
82 | 06.03.2019 | |
Keisuke Ishii & Tomokazu Taniguchi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Gota Ihashi (7:47) |
83 | 17.02.2019 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Saki Akai defeats ASUKA (c) and Chinsuke Nakamura and El Lindaman and Gorgeous Matsuno and Gota Ihashi and Hoshitango and Kazuki Hirata and Keisuke Okuda and Makoto Oishi and Maku Donaruto and Mina Shirakawa and Scorpio X2 and Super Sasadango Machine and Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Yasu Urano and Yuka Sakazaki and Yuni (20:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
84 | 08.02.2019 | |
Gota Ihashi, Kaori Yoneyama & Toru Owashi defeat Cherry, Gorgeous Matsuno & Suguru Miura (0:23) |
85 | 08.02.2019 | |
Gota Ihashi, Kaori Yoneyama & Toru Owashi defeat Cherry, Gorgeous Matsuno & Suguru Miura (6:53) |
86 | 03.01.2019 | |
Laughter Rumble: Gorgeous Matsuno defeats 5th Tiger Mask and Atsushi Maruyama and Hen China and Kuishinbo Kamen and Makoto Oishi and Sanshiro Takagi (16:57) |
87 | 26.12.2018 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno) defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Suguru Miura (7:58) |
88 | 21.12.2018 | |
Great Space War: Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke), Gorgeous Matsuno & Ultraman Robin defeat Bearded Lady GAINA (GAINA), Daisy Hilton 1 (Yapper Man 1), LGBTaro (Taro Nohashi), Shogun Chibikuso Pretty (Pretty Ota) & Violet Hilton 2 (Yapper Man 2) & Yapper Man 3 (49:54) |
89 | 30.11.2018 | |
ALL OUT (Akito & Yuki Ino), Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno & Makoto Oishi defeat STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, Dezmond Xavier, El Lindaman, Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) (13:00) |
90 | 14.11.2018 | |
Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeats Gorgeous Matsuno [R4] (0:53) |
91 | 11.11.2018 | |
Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi defeat Gorgeous Matsuno & Sanshiro Takagi (10:34) |
92 | 04.11.2018 | |
Kesen Numajiro defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (0:30) |
93 | 04.11.2018 | |
Kesen Numajiro defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (1:20) |
94 | 03.11.2018 | |
GAINA, Kesen Numajiro, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeat Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke) & Gorgeous Matsuno (8:30) |
95 | 28.10.2018 | |
Gorgeous Matsuno, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Michael Wolf, Sanshiro Takagi & Yumehito Imanari (5:22) |
96 | 21.10.2018 | |
Dark Gauntlet Battle Royal: Nobuhiro Shimatani defeats 5th Tiger Mask and Gorgeous Matsuno and Gota Ihashi and Gundan Hitori and Hoshitango and Michael Wolf and Monster Halloween and Shota and Yumehito Imanari (13:26) |
97 | 08.10.2018 | |
Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) defeat Danshoku Dino & Gorgeous Matsuno (13:31) |
98 | 07.10.2018 | |
Hisaya Imabayashi, Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga defeat Gorgeous Matsuno, Samson Miyamoto & Super Sasadango Machine (6:25) |
99 | 06.10.2018 | |
Andreza Giant Panda defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (1:16) |
100 | 06.10.2018 | |
Andreza Giant Panda defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (3:40) |