1 | 24.03.2024 | |
A1 Tag Team Title Four Way Elimination: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) defeat Sad Buds (Brett Michael David & Rickey Shane Page) (c) and Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) and PME (Marino T & Philly C) - TITLE CHANGE !!! (8:35) |
2 | 17.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament Final: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament Semi Final: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat The New Guys (Jake Bosche & Scott Stanley) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament First Round: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat MxM (Mansoor & Mason Madden) |
5 | 18.02.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
6 | 04.02.2024 | |
Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) defeat PME (Marino T & Philly C) (4:16) |
7 | 30.12.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses (c) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) - Double Pin (13:09) |
8 | 26.12.2023 | |
Hardcore: The NÜ BackSeatz (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) |
9 | 17.12.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Three Way Tables, Ladders & Chairs: Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses defeat Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede (c) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (11:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
10 | 15.10.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
11 | 15.10.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) - No Contest |
12 | 30.07.2023 | |
Mason St. Goods, Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede defeat Chris Hendrix & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) |
13 | 24.06.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) (12:03) |
14 | 30.04.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) (12:13) |
15 | 29.04.2023 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) & Ashton Day defeat Kash Inc (Christian Napier, Gavin Gradely & Skyler) (11:18) |
16 | 26.03.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat The Hustle And The Muscle (Karam & Rohit Raju) (c) (14:40) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
17 | 19.11.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat GPA & Laynie Luck |
18 | 24.07.2022 | |
Dan The Dad & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat Davey Bang, Kody Lane & Sean Logan (12:17)Glory Pro STL Vice - Online Stream @ South Broadway Athletic Club in St. Louis, Missouri, USA |
19 | 21.05.2022 | |
Britt Baker, Dominic Garrini & The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) defeat Chelsea Green, Matt Cardona & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (7:05) |
20 | 21.05.2022 | |
Gauntlet For The Gold: Joshua Bishop defeats 1 Called Manders and Arthur McArthur and Benjamin Boone and Big Twan Tucker and Calvin G. Lewis and Casey Carrington and Chuck Stone and CPA and Derek Dillinger and Dick Justice and Dominic Garrini and Eden Von Engeland and Gary Baller and Isaiah Broner and Joseline Navarro and Kaplan and Katie Arquette and Malcolm Cambridge and Marino T and Marion Fontaine and Mikey Montgomery and Nasty Russ and Philly C and Ryan Carson and Sidney Von Engeland and T-Money and The Duke and Tom Lawlor and Wes Barkley (64:07) |
21 | 22.10.2021 | |
Three Way: The Bang Bros (August Matthews & Davey Bang) defeat Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Mikey McFinnegan) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (8:43) |
22 | 08.10.2021 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) (c) (9:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!!IWTV Untitled - Online Stream @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA |
23 | 06.03.2020 | |
Freelance World Tag Team Title Gauntlet: The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins & Mikey) defeat Davey Bang & Missa Kate and The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) and The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
24 | 22.02.2020 | |
The Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat Duke Money (Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham, Eric Taylor, Mikey Montgomery & Parker Pierce)AIW Hey Yo - Event @ Tadmor Shrine in Akron, Ohio, USA |
25 | 07.02.2020 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) |
26 | 27.07.2019 | |
The Dude's Brood (CJ Sensation, Marino T, Megan Meyers, Philly C & Rex Brody) defeat The Savior's Survivors (Chris LeRusso, Elijah Dean, Jaxon Argos, Katie Arquette & RC Dupree) |
27 | 21.07.2019 | |
AJ Alexander & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat The FBI 2.0 (Joey Vincent Martini, Mambo Italiano & Nunzio) (10:53) |
28 | 09.03.2019 | |
BLP Tag Team Title Tournament First Round Four Way: Ethan Page & Kobe Durst defeat No New Friends (Danny Adams & Mike Outlaw) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) and The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only) |
29 | 20.04.2018 | |
Four Way: Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) and DukeMoney (Jock Samson & Mance Warner) and The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) |