1 | 24.03.2024 | |
A1 Tag Team Title Four Way Elimination: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) defeat Sad Buds (Brett Michael David & Rickey Shane Page) (c) and Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) and PME (Marino T & Philly C) - TITLE CHANGE !!! (8:35) |
2 | 22.03.2024 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: Money Shot (Elijah Dean & Zach Nystrom) (c) defeat PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (8:23) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament Final: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) |
4 | 17.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament Semi Final: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat The New Guys (Jake Bosche & Scott Stanley) |
5 | 16.03.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Road Warrior Cup Tournament First Round: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat MxM (Mansoor & Mason Madden) |
6 | 15.03.2024 | |
ESW Tag Team Title: CXR (Chael Connors & TJ Epixx) (c) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (11:14) |
7 | 18.02.2024 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
8 | 17.02.2024 | |
ACW Bluegrass Con Tag Team Title Three Way: The Franchise Players (Chris Cannon & Shane Storm) (c) defeat DDTrash (Bruce Grey & Ron Mathis) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)ACW Game Over - Event @ Boyd Community Center in Cattlesburg, Kentucky, USA |
9 | 16.02.2024 | |
ACW Bluegrass Con Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: DDTrash (Bruce Grey & Ron Mathis) vs. Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) - No ContestACW Head Games - Event @ Boyd Convention & Arts Center in Catlettsburg, Kentucky, USA |
10 | 04.02.2024 | |
Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) defeat PME (Marino T & Philly C) (4:16) |
11 | 13.01.2024 | |
Rich And Powerful (Charles Mason & Richard Holliday) defeat PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (8:29)GCW 56 Birdz - Pay Per View @ Valley Dale Ballroom in Columbus, Ohio, USA |
12 | 30.12.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses (c) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) - Double Pin (13:09) |
13 | 29.12.2023 | |
Hardway Holloway, Isaiah Broner, PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) & Wes Barkley defeat Chuck Stone, Eric Taylor, Money Shot (Elijah Dean & Zach Nystrom) & The Duke (24:52) |
14 | 26.12.2023 | |
Hardcore: The NÜ BackSeatz (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) |
15 | 17.12.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title Three Way Tables, Ladders & Chairs: Ethan Price & The Deliverer Moses defeat Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede (c) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (11:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
16 | 09.12.2023 | |
MEGA Tag Team Title: Kash Inc (Gavin Beasley & James Skylar) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) and Faith In Nothing (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
17 | 24.11.2023 | |
Four Way: PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Latinos Most Wanted (Koda Hernandez & Sabin Gauge) and Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) and To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) (11:23) |
18 | 11.11.2023 | |
Warfare: Aaron Alloway, Ashton Day, Marino Tenaglia, Philly Collins & Sebastian LeShawn defeat Chris Onyx, Gavin Gradely, James Skylar, Ken Vasion, Nick Nero |
19 | 21.10.2023 | |
The BackSeat Boyz (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) defeat PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
20 | 20.10.2023 | |
TAG Memorial Tournament 2023 Opening Round: Benjamin Tull & Mathieu St-Jacques defeat Joshua Bishop & LuFisto and Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) and Pretty Ricky Willdy & Puf (10:23) |
21 | 15.10.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
22 | 15.10.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) - No Contest |
23 | 07.10.2023 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: Money Shot (Elijah Dean & Zach Nystrom) (c) defeat PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
24 | 23.09.2023 | |
MEGA Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) defeat Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing |
25 | 16.09.2023 | |
PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Matt Cardona & Steph De Lander (12:46) |
26 | 16.09.2023 | |
Philly Collins defeats Nipsey Nash (11:18)AIW Fresh Meat 3 - Online Stream @ Temple Live Asylum Room in Cleveland, Ohio, USA |
27 | 09.09.2023 | |
BW 400 North Tag Team Title: Pretty Ricky & Puf (c) defeat Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
28 | 27.08.2023 | |
The Lobbying Legislators (Representative Gavin Q. Volstead & Senator Cameron S. Sheppard), Arthur McArthur, Dick J. Lahart & Vinny Mandelbaum defeat The Shoe Shine Boys (Giuseppe C & Sonny T), Buster Buckaroo, Clean & Pastor Charleston Lovewell |
29 | 26.08.2023 | |
Fans Bring the Weapons: Team Fonzie (Bill Alfonso, Joshua Bishop, Marino Tenaglia, Mikey Montgomery & Philly Collins) defeat Team Duke (Chuck Stone, Elijah Dean, Eric Taylor, The Duke & Zach Nystrom) |
30 | 19.08.2023 | |
PME (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) & Space Monkey defeat The NÜ BackSeatz (Johnny Kashmere, JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) |
31 | 05.08.2023 | |
FU Tag Team Title: Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Pick N Pop (Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez) (c) (11:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
32 | 30.07.2023 | |
Mason St. Goods, Mike Outlaw & Rahim De La Suede defeat Chris Hendrix & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) |
33 | 08.07.2023 | |
The Shoe Shine Boys (Giuseppe C & Sonny T) defeat RAPSCALLIONS (Androgynous Andey & The Illustrated Man) |
34 | 24.06.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) (12:03) |
35 | 17.06.2023 | |
Isaiah Broner defeats Philly Collins (8:17) |
36 | 10.06.2023 | |
The Shoe Shine Boys (Giuseppe C & Sonny T) defeat The Coal Miners (Dig Dirt & Dug Dirt)Olde Wrestling - Event @ Beachland Ballroom and Tavern in Cleveland, Ohio, USA |
37 | 27.05.2023 | |
World Tag Team Qualifying: The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) defeat Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
38 | 21.05.2023 | |
Wild Zero Tag Team Title Three Way: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) defeat The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) |
39 | 20.05.2023 | |
Gauntlet For The Gold: Isaiah Broner defeats Arthur McArthur and Austin James and Bill Alfonso and Brian Carson and Calvin G. Lewis and Chuck Stone and Derek Dillinger and Dominic Garrini and Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham and Elijah Dean and Jerry and Joshua Bishop and Kaplan and Magnum CK and Malcolm Cambridge and Marino Tenaglia and Marion Fontaine and Mikey Montgomery and PB Smooth and Philly Collins and Shaw Mason and Steph De Lander and The Duke and Tom Lawlor and Tyson Riggs and Vik Vice and Wes Barkley and Zach Nystrom and Ziggy Haim |
40 | 13.05.2023 | |
Wrestling For A Cure Tag Team Title / FU Tag Team Title: Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Pick N Pop (Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez) (c) by DQ (10:04) |
41 | 12.05.2023 | |
Freelance Rumble: Craig Mitchell defeats Acid Jaz and August Matthews and Big O. Possum and Chico Suave and Cole Radrick and Dan Perch and Dan The Dad and Darin Corbin and Darius Latrell and Davey Bang and Ezio Orlandi and GPA and Gunner Brave and Isaias Velazquez and Koda Hernandez and Kody Lane and Laynie Luck and Marino Tenaglia and Matt Knicks and Mojo McQueen and Philly Collins and Robbie Reeves and Sabin Gauge and Sean Galway and Shane Mercer and Shazza McKenzie and Sorta Incredible Iverson and Trevor Outlaw and Wes Barkley (49:33) |
42 | 05.05.2023 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Team Shaw (Arthur McArthur, Austin James, Calvin G. Lewis, Chuck Stone, Malcolm Cambridge, Sam Holloway, Shaw Mason & Wes Barkley) defeat Team Smooth (Brian Carson, Derek Dillinger, Marino Tenaglia, Philly Collins, Pretty Boy Smooth, Sidney Von Engeland, The Duke & Tyson Riggs) (51:40) |
43 | 30.04.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (c) defeat BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) (12:13) |
44 | 29.04.2023 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) & Ashton Day defeat Kash Inc (Christian Napier, Gavin Gradely & Skyler) (11:18) |
45 | 28.04.2023 | |
Pretty Ricky & Puf defeat Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
46 | 22.04.2023 | |
Steel Cage: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (14:39)AIW Damn! - Online Stream @ Tadmor Shrine in Akron, Ohio, USA |
47 | 08.04.2023 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Caribbean Arrogance (Chuco & Jay Manny) (8:57)FU Into The Fire - Online Stream @ Cantigny Post 367 VFW in Joliet, Illinois, USA |
48 | 07.04.2023 | |
Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (10:08) |
49 | 26.03.2023 | |
United Glory Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat The Hustle And The Muscle (Karam & Rohit Raju) (c) (14:40) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
50 | 25.03.2023 | |
MEGA Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Kash Inc. (Gavin Gradely & James Skylar) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!!MEGA Manifestation - Event @ Lorain County Community College Fieldhouse in Elyria, Ohio, USA |
51 | 24.03.2023 | |
Josh Prohibition's Career On The Line: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (14:01)AIW 2-1-SYXX - Online Stream @ Temple Live Asylum Room in Cleveland, Ohio, USA |
52 | 26.02.2023 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat The Premier (Campbell Myers & SK Bishop) (9:10) |
53 | 25.02.2023 | |
Five On Five War Of The Worlds Elimination: Team AIW (Cheech, Colin Delaney, Derek Dillinger, Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Team IWC (Andrew Palace, Duke Davis, Elijah Dean, Ganon Jones Jr. & Zach Nystrom) |
54 | 11.02.2023 | |
Brian Carson & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) & Sam Holloway |
55 | 04.02.2023 | |
Akron Street Fight: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) (14:27) |
56 | 21.01.2023 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat H2V2 (Hendrix Hawkins & Vik Vice) |
57 | 30.12.2022 | |
Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) (9:04) |
58 | 10.12.2022 | |
MEGA Tag Team Title Three Way: Kash Inc. (Gavin Gradely & James Skylar) (c) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) and The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) |
59 | 25.11.2022 | |
Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (10:33) |
60 | 19.11.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat GPA & Laynie Luck |
61 | 27.10.2022 | |
The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
62 | 22.10.2022 | |
FU Tag Team Title Title: Pick N Pop (Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez) (c) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
63 | 15.10.2022 | |
The Vlog Bro University (Dante Drago & Jack Tomlinson) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)TSW Gold Rush - Event @ Tyson Activity Center in Versailles, Indiana, USA |
64 | 01.10.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Matthew Justice) |
65 | 23.09.2022 | |
TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)C4 Silver Bullet - Online Stream @ Preston Event Centre in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada |
66 | 17.09.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) |
67 | 15.09.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)AIW WrestleRazor - Online Stream @ Winchester Music Tavern in Lakewood, Ohio, USA |
68 | 10.09.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) (c) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) by DQ |
69 | 28.08.2022 | |
The Shoe Shine Boys (Giuseppe C & Sonny T) defeat Roon's Goons (Dogpile Duke & Gannon The Cannon) |
70 | 27.08.2022 | |
Joseline Navarro defeats Philly Collins (5:47) |
71 | 20.08.2022 | |
Six Way Scramble: Mikey Montgomery defeats Adam Priest and Drago and Joseline Navarro and Philly Collins and Riley Rose (8:35) |
72 | 20.08.2022 | |
AIW Absolute Title #1 Contendership Four Way Scramble: Alec Price defeats Adam Priest and Mikey Montgomery and Philly Collins (9:11) |
73 | 19.08.2022 | |
JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2022 First Round: Isaiah Broner defeats Philly Collins (8:36) |
74 | 13.08.2022 | |
Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
75 | 13.08.2022 | |
Philly Collins & The Production (Derek Dillinger & Ziggy Haim) defeat Joseline Navarro & Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) |
76 | 13.08.2022 | |
Dominic Garrini defeats Philly Collins |
77 | 13.08.2022 | |
Dominic Garrini, Kaplan, The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) & Swoggle defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins), The BitcoinboiZ (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) & The Duke |
78 | 30.07.2022 | |
Six Way Scramble: Isaiah Broner defeats Big Twan Tucker and Dan Champion and Dominic Garrini and Philly Collins and Tim Donst (5:58) |
79 | 24.07.2022 | |
Dan The Dad & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) defeat Davey Bang, Kody Lane & Sean Logan (12:17)Glory Pro STL Vice - Online Stream @ South Broadway Athletic Club in St. Louis, Missouri, USA |
80 | 23.07.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (11:44) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
81 | 16.07.2022 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Eli Isom & Rhett Titus (13:43) |
82 | 07.07.2022 | |
Philly Collins defeats Arthur McArthur (5:02)AIW 3D - Online Stream @ Winchester Music Tavern in Lakewood, Ohio, USA |
83 | 03.06.2022 | |
The Shoe Shine Boys (Giuseppe C & Sonny T) defeat Arthur McArthur & Vinny Mandelbaum |
84 | 28.05.2022 | |
Pick N Pop (Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (6:32)FU Four Quarters - Online Stream @ Thornton Distilling Company in Thornton, Illinois, USA |
85 | 21.05.2022 | |
Britt Baker, Dominic Garrini & The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) defeat Chelsea Green, Matt Cardona & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) (7:05) |
86 | 21.05.2022 | |
Gauntlet For The Gold: Joshua Bishop defeats 1 Called Manders and Arthur McArthur and Benjamin Boone and Big Twan Tucker and Calvin G. Lewis and Casey Carrington and Chuck Stone and CPA and Derek Dillinger and Dick Justice and Dominic Garrini and Eden Von Engeland and Gary Baller and Isaiah Broner and Joseline Navarro and Kaplan and Katie Arquette and Malcolm Cambridge and Marino T and Marion Fontaine and Mikey Montgomery and Nasty Russ and Philly C and Ryan Carson and Sidney Von Engeland and T-Money and The Duke and Tom Lawlor and Wes Barkley (64:07) |
87 | 20.05.2022 | |
Freelance Rumble: Storm Grayson defeats Aaron Payne and Alfonso Gonzalez and Angel Escalera and Blair Onyx and Chicago Brawler and Chico Suave and Chris Castro and Dan Perch and Dan The Dad and Darin Corbin and Ethan Price and Gary Jay and GPA and Guerrera De Brisenas and Isaias Velazquez and Kenny Sutra and Kylie Rae and Laynie Luck and Levy Cruise and Marino Tenaglia and Matt Knicks and Philly Collins and Project MONIX and Rylie Jackson and Sabin Gauge and Sean Galway and Wes Barkley and Xavier Sky (63:26) |
88 | 05.05.2022 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Team Garrini (Arthur McArthur, Brian Carson, Chase Oliver, Chuck Stone, Dominic Garrini, Josh Bishop, Mikey Montgomery & Wes Barkley) defeat Team Carrington (Casey Carrington IV, Derek Dillinger, Eric Taylor, Evan Ambrose, Kaplan, Marino Tenaglia, Philly Collins & The Duke) (59:32) |
89 | 22.04.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) defeat Members Only (Calvin G. Lewis & Malcolm Cambridge) (10:48) |
90 | 26.03.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) defeat The BitcoinboiZ (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) and The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) and Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) (8:07) |
91 | 25.03.2022 | |
Three Way: Pretty Ricky Willdy & Puf defeat The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (8:47) |
92 | 19.03.2022 | |
IWC Tag Team Title: TME (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) (c) defeat The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)IWC Twenty-One - Event @ Marx's Court Time in Elizabeth, Pennsylvania, USA |
93 | 10.03.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: Bulking Season (Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) by DQ (8:06) |
94 | 26.02.2022 | |
FU Tag Team Title: The Brothers Of Funstruction (Ruffo The Clown & Yabo The Clown) defeat The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (9:21) |
95 | 11.02.2022 | |
AIW Tag Team Title: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (c) defeat The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) (13:32) |
96 | 05.02.2022 | |
To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) defeat The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
97 | 11.12.2021 | |
MEGA Tag Team Title: Mr. Crummels & Sonny Defarge (c) defeat The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) |
98 | 04.12.2021 | |
The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) defeat Logan James & Tyler Matrix (11:28) |
99 | 27.11.2021 | |
High Seas (Cloudy & Nick Ando) defeat The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (9:42) |
100 | 26.11.2021 | |
Josh Prohibition & The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley) defeat Matt Cardona & The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) (20:22) |