1 | 11.02.2024 | |
Steel Cage: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb, TJP & Will Ospreay) (64:05) |
2 | 09.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (13:45) |
3 | 08.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (13:26) |
4 | 06.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Drilla Moloney) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (12:33) |
5 | 05.02.2024 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Drilla Moloney) (1:11) by DQ |
6 | 04.02.2024 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) (18:33) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
7 | 03.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) (12:40) |
8 | 01.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE & TJP) (12:34) |
9 | 24.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) (6:15) |
10 | 23.01.2024 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:34) |
11 | 21.01.2024 | |
12 Man: United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:49) |
12 | 20.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & TJP) (11:53) |
13 | 13.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Clark Connors) (12:06) |
14 | 05.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) vs. United Empire (Francesco Akira, HENARE, Jeff Cobb, TJP & Will Ospreay) - No Contest (5:10) |
15 | 04.01.2024 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) (9:38) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
16 | 22.12.2023 | |
Coffin: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (16:58) |
17 | 21.12.2023 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (9:40) |
18 | 12.11.2023 | |
Matt Makowski defeats Clark Connors (10:30) |
19 | 11.11.2023 | |
Clark Connors defeats Rampage Santana |
20 | 10.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (10:52) |
21 | 04.11.2023 | |
Four Way: El Desperado & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) and TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Robbie Eagles) and MUSASHI & YOH (5:36) |
22 | 02.11.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Robbie Eagles) [8] defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [10] (3:33) |
23 | 01.11.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [10] defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & The DKC [4] (10:33) |
24 | 31.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: House Of Torture (SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) [10] defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [8] (13:24) |
25 | 30.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [8] defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI & TAKA Michinoku) [2] (8:45) |
26 | 28.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: El Desperado & Master Wato [8] defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [6] (17:51) |
27 | 26.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [6] defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Titan) [2] (11:01) |
28 | 25.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) [4] defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [4] (12:50) |
29 | 24.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [4] defeat Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) [2] (16:15) |
30 | 21.10.2023 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2023: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) [2] defeat MUSASHI & YOH [0] (12:21) |
31 | 14.10.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) defeat Cameron Khai & Leon Slater (12:02) |
32 | 09.10.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) defeat Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (13:28) |
33 | 07.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (13:04) |
34 | 05.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay & Gedo) (11:13) |
35 | 04.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (10:01) |
36 | 03.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (9:55) |
37 | 01.10.2023 | |
12 Man Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (26:53) |
38 | 30.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:19) |
39 | 28.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Kevin Knight & Tiger Mask (8:16) |
40 | 26.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Kevin Knight & Oskar Leube (9:49) |
41 | 25.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Kevin Knight & Yuto Nakashima (9:30) |
42 | 24.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Kevin Knight & Tiger Mask (6:57) |
43 | 20.08.2023 | |
12 Man: BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Alex Coughlin, Chris Bey, Clark Connors, David Finlay & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa), Josh Alexander, PCO & The DKC (14:09) |
44 | 19.08.2023 | |
All Star Junior USA Tournament First Round: Kevin Knight defeats Clark Connors (9:58) |
45 | 12.08.2023 | |
Super 8XGP Tournament Final: Cody Chhun defeats Clark Connors (34:41) |
46 | 29.07.2023 | |
Super 8XGP Tournament Semi Final Four Way: Clark Connors defeats Ethan HD and Evan Rivers and Guillermo Rosas (17:42)DEFY Super 8XGP - Online Stream @ Washington Hall in Seattle, Washington, USA |
47 | 05.07.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (c) defeat CHAOS (Rocky Romero & YOH) (12:04) |
48 | 04.07.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) defeat Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) (15:36) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
49 | 18.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:58) |
50 | 17.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:55) |
51 | 16.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:52) |
52 | 14.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:56) |
53 | 13.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:32) |
54 | 11.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:03) |
55 | 10.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Francesco Akira & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (11:26) |
56 | 28.05.2023 | |
Clark Connors defeats Ryohei Oiwa (5:18) |
57 | 26.05.2023 | |
TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Robbie Eagles) defeat BULLET CLUB (Clark Connors & Gedo) (6:27) |
58 | 24.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Dan Moloney [8] defeats Clark Connors [8] by Count Out (4:25) |
59 | 23.05.2023 | |
United Empire (Dan Moloney & Francesco Akira) defeat BULLET CLUB (Clark Connors & Gedo) (8:49) |
60 | 21.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Clark Connors [8] defeats Yoshinobu Kanemaru [4] (6:19) |
61 | 19.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Master Wato [10] defeats Clark Connors [6] (6:10) |
62 | 18.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: El Desperado [8] defeats Clark Connors [6] (12:21) |
63 | 17.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Clark Connors [6] defeats Francesco Akira [6] (8:33) |
64 | 16.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: YOH [4] defeats Clark Connors [4] (6:44) |
65 | 14.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Clark Connors [4] defeats BUSHI [0] (6:04) |
66 | 13.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Robbie Eagles [4] defeats Clark Connors [2] (5:57) |
67 | 12.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B: Clark Connors [2] defeats Kevin Knight [0] (9:20) |
68 | 16.04.2023 | |
Clark Connors defeats The DKC (6:24) |
69 | 15.04.2023 | |
Gabriel Kidd, Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA), Mike Bailey & Volador Jr. defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Lio Rush & Rocky Romero), Clark Connors & The DKC (10:18) |
70 | 31.03.2023 | |
C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas) & Sonico defeat Clark Connors, Kevin Knight & Yuya Uemura (10:54) |
71 | 30.03.2023 | |
Impact X-Division Title Scramble: Trey Miguel (c) defeats Clark Connors and Frankie Kazarian and Kevin Knight and Rich Swann and Rocky Romero (7:11) |
72 | 25.03.2023 | |
Clark Connors defeats Jake Something (13:52) |
73 | 11.03.2023 | |
Three Way: Artemis Spencer defeats Clark Connors and Cody Chhun (12:29)DEFY On Top - Event @ Washington Hall in Seattle, Washington, USA |
74 | 05.03.2023 | |
UWN World Title: Danny Limelight (c) defeats Clark Connors |
75 | 26.02.2023 | |
ROH Pure Title: Wheeler Yuta (c) defeats Clark Connors (9:56) |
76 | 18.02.2023 | |
NJPW World Television Title: Zack Sabre Jr. (c) defeats Clark Connors (14:06) |
77 | 21.01.2023 | |
IHPW Heavyweight Title Three Way: Rampage Santana (c) defeats Clark Connors and David Ali |
78 | 15.01.2023 | |
Clark Connors defeats Jakob Austin Young |
79 | 15.01.2023 | |
Red Carpet Rumble: Invictus Khash defeats Bateman and Charles Cassus and Clark Connors and Colt Cabana and EJ Sparks and El Primohenio Trebeca and Evan Daniels and Flex McCallion and Gino Rivera and Guy Cool and Jack Banning and Jakob Austin Young and Joey Janela and Jordan Clearwater and Jordan Cruz and Ju Dizz and Kevin Martenson and Levi Shapiro and Mega Ran and Mr. Classic and Papo Esco and Peter Avalon and Price and Rob Midnight and Ryan Morals and Shawn Dean and The Navajo Warrior and Watson and Willie Mack |
80 | 14.12.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Tetsuya Naito & Titan) defeat Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) & Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) (8:40) |
81 | 11.12.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Titan) defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi), Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma (10:09) |
82 | 10.12.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: House Of Torture (Dick Togo & SHO) [4] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [6] (13:03) |
83 | 07.12.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: CHAOS (Lio Rush & YOH) [12] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [6] (11:28) |
84 | 04.12.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [6] defeat Flying Tiger (Robbie Eagles & Tiger Mask) [4] (9:17) |
85 | 02.12.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) [10] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [4] (11:47) |
86 | 30.11.2022 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Clark Connors, Kosei Fujita & Master Wato (8:22) |
87 | 28.11.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [4] defeat Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA [2] (9:22) |
88 | 27.11.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) [8] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [2] (7:41) |
89 | 26.11.2022 | |
Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi), Clark Connors & Jado defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:47) |
90 | 25.11.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: SAUCEHEARTS (Alex Zayne & El Lindaman) [4] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [2] (10:41) |
91 | 23.11.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Titan) [2] defeat Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [2] (10:02) |
92 | 21.11.2022 | |
Super Junior Tag League 2022: Wild Hips (Clark Connors & Ryusuke Taguchi) [2] defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) [0] (8:21) |
93 | 20.11.2022 | |
Pre-Show: LA Dojo (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Gabriel Kidd & Kevin Knight) defeat Kosei Fujita, Oskar Leube, Ryohei Oiwa & Yuto Nakashima (9:39) |
94 | 28.10.2022 | |
Minoru Suzuki defeats Clark Connors (15:50) |
95 | 05.07.2022 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Alex Zayne defeat Clark Connors, The DKC & Yuji Nagata (10:57) |
96 | 04.07.2022 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Clark Connors, The DKC & Yuji Nagata (11:24) |
97 | 03.07.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Clark Connors, The DKC & Yuji Nagata (12:02) |
98 | 26.06.2022 | |
AEW All-Atlantic Title Four Way Match (vakant): PAC defeats Clark Connors and Malakai Black and Miro (15:10) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
99 | 21.06.2022 | |
AEW All-Atlantic Title Qualifying: Tomohiro Ishii defeats Clark Connors (13:21) |
100 | 20.06.2022 | |
AEW All-Atlantic Title First Round Qualifying: Clark Connors defeats Tomoaki Honma (11:29) |