1 | 20.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado), Oleg Boltin & Toru Yano defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:56) |
2 | 18.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Togi Makabe & Tomohiro Ishii (7:51) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:36) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Shota Umino & YOSHI-HASHI (15:41) |
5 | 15.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado & Oleg Boltin (10:06) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gedo & KENTA) (9:47) |
7 | 12.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (10:50) |
8 | 11.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat El Desperado, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii (9:51) |
9 | 10.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Yuya Uemura) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryusuke Taguchi (8:27) |
10 | 08.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Shingo Takagi defeats Yuya Uemura (23:22) |
11 | 07.03.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (9:52) |
12 | 06.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:53) |
13 | 24.02.2024 | |
Hair Vs. Hair: Yota Tsuji defeats Yuya Uemura (28:20) |
14 | 23.02.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:07) |
15 | 11.02.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (11:05) |
16 | 09.02.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (17:02) |
17 | 08.02.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (15:37) |
18 | 06.02.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (16:38) |
19 | 05.02.2024 | |
Faction Warfare Gauntlet: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (57:35) |
20 | 04.02.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (7:16) |
21 | 03.02.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (6:26) |
22 | 03.02.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) - Double Count Out (7:37) |
23 | 01.02.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (14:24) |
24 | 24.01.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:02) |
25 | 23.01.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (11:32) |
26 | 21.01.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (11:28) |
27 | 20.01.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (9:01) |
28 | 05.01.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (8:47) |
29 | 04.01.2024 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Yota Tsuji (10:57) |
30 | 22.12.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (18:36) |
31 | 21.12.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (10:17) |
32 | 10.12.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (16:04) |
33 | 08.12.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. (10:05) |
34 | 07.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) [9] defeat Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [8] (23:42) |
35 | 06.12.2023 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (14:28) |
36 | 04.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Rogue Army (Bad Luck Fale & Jack Bonza) [4] defeat Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [8] (11:06) |
37 | 03.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (8:42) |
38 | 02.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [8] defeat Atlantis Jr. & Soberano Jr. [5] (15:02) |
39 | 01.12.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr. & Tiger Mask (10:48) |
40 | 29.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) [8] defeat Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [6] (11:54) |
41 | 28.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Ryusuke Taguchi (9:58) |
42 | 26.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [6] defeat Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata [0] (15:31) |
43 | 25.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Master Wato, Minoru Suzuki, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata (11:05) |
44 | 24.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [4] defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] (20:50) |
45 | 23.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (11:56) |
46 | 21.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [2] defeat Yota Tsuji & Zandokan Jr. [0] (19:30) |
47 | 20.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. (9:57) |
48 | 19.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (12:55) |
49 | 17.11.2023 | |
House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (9:31) |
50 | 11.11.2023 | |
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (30:20) |
51 | 04.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA & Yuya Uemura) (11:10) |
52 | 28.10.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA & Yuya Uemura) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
53 | 25.10.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Oskar Leube & Tomohiro Ishii (10:13) |
54 | 24.10.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
55 | 21.10.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (SANADA & Yuya Uemura) defeat Oleg Boltin & Oskar Leube (8:04) |
56 | 09.10.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat House Of Torture (SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:57) |
57 | 23.09.2023 | |
Josh Alexander defeats Yuya Uemura (15:20) |
58 | 22.09.2023 | |
The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) defeat JOYA (Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura) (10:23) |
59 | 09.09.2023 | |
Feast Or Fired: Chris Bey and Crazzy Steve and Moose and Yuya Uemura defeat Alpha Bravo and Bhupinder Gujjar and Black Taurus and Brian Myers and Heath and Jai Vidal and Joe Hendry and Johnny Swinger and John Skyler and Jonathan Gresham and Kevin Knight and KUSHIDA and Laredo Kid and PCO and Sami Callihan and Steve Maclin (13:34) |
60 | 28.08.2023 | |
JOYA (Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura) defeat Champagne Singh & Shera (4:30) |
61 | 27.08.2023 | |
JOYA (Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura) defeat The Good Hands (Jason Hotch & John Skyler) (6:46) |
62 | 25.08.2023 | |
Rohit Raju defeats Yuya Uemura |
63 | 20.08.2023 | |
Heath, Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura defeat Rocky Romero & Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi) (10:19) |
64 | 06.08.2023 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Gary Jay (10:47) |
65 | 05.08.2023 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Kari Wright |
66 | 28.07.2023 | |
Impact Digital Media Title Three Way: Kenny King (c) defeats Joe Hendry and Yuya Uemura (7:46) |
67 | 16.07.2023 | |
Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura defeat Kenny King & Sheldon Jean (5:05) |
68 | 09.07.2023 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Danny Orion (15:36) |
69 | 24.06.2023 | |
Joe Hendry & Yuya Uemura defeat Kenny King & Sheldon Jean (5:32) |
70 | 23.06.2023 | |
Kenny King defeats Yuya Uemura (7:34) |
71 | 17.06.2023 | |
WrestleRave Title: Aaron Mercer (c) defeats Yuya Uemura (18:04) |
72 | 15.06.2023 | |
The Great Scott defeats Yuya Uemura |
73 | 10.06.2023 | |
Impact Digital Media Title: Joe Hendry (c) defeats Yuya Uemura (5:34) |
74 | 09.06.2023 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Sheldon Jean (5:20) |
75 | 27.05.2023 | |
Eddie Edwards defeats Yuya Uemura (8:58) |
76 | 26.05.2023 | |
Impact World Title #1 Contendership Six Way: Alex Shelley defeats Eddie Edwards and Frankie Kazarian and Jonathan Gresham and Moose and Yuya Uemura (11:47) |
77 | 29.04.2023 | |
Alex Shelley, Jonathan Gresham & Yuya Uemura defeat Eddie Edwards, Frankie Kazarian & Moose (16:02) |
78 | 28.04.2023 | |
The Most Professional Wrestling Gods (Brian Myers & Moose) defeat Bhupinder Gujjar & Yuya Uemura (6:49) |
79 | 22.04.2023 | |
Six Man Scramble: Jimmy Lloyd defeats Hunter Drake and Mr. Danger and Tye Hyll and Yoya and Yuya Uemura (7:01) |
80 | 17.04.2023 | |
Moose defeats Yuya Uemura (9:58) |
81 | 16.04.2023 | |
Hardcore War: Team Dreamer (Bhupinder Gujjar, Frankie Kazarian, Killer Kelly, Tommy Dreamer & Yuya Uemura) defeat Team Bully (Brian Myers, Bully Ray, Kenny King, Masha Slamovich & Moose) (25:12) |
82 | 31.03.2023 | |
C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas) & Sonico defeat Clark Connors, Kevin Knight & Yuya Uemura (10:54) |
83 | 30.03.2023 | |
Bad Dude Tito defeats Yuya Uemura (5:08) |
84 | 30.03.2023 | |
Yuya Uemura defeats Gabriel Kidd (7:52) |
85 | 29.03.2023 | |
Four Way: Yuya Uemura defeats Adam Brooks and Jack Evans and Matt Vandagriff |
86 | 26.03.2023 | |
Mysterious Q vs. Yuya Uemura |
87 | 25.03.2023 | |
Darren McCarty, Tommy Dreamer & Yuya Uemura defeat Bully Ray & The Good Hands (Jason Hotch & John Skyler) (5:47) |
88 | 18.03.2023 | |
The System defeats Yuya UemuraMAW Mango Madness - Pay Per View @ Lift Bridge Brewing Company in Stillwater, Minnesota, USA |
89 | 25.02.2023 | |
Dark: Callihan vs. Yuya Uemura - No Contest |
90 | 04.02.2023 | |
World Historic Welterweight Title: Rocky Romero (c) defeats Yuya Uemura |
91 | 21.01.2023 | |
Frankie Kazarian & Yuya Uemura defeat Callihan & Deaner (9:46) |
92 | 20.01.2023 | |
Callihan & The Design (Angels, Deaner & Kon) defeat Frankie Kazarian, Josh Alexander, Rich Swann & Yuya Uemura (13:17) |
93 | 14.01.2023 | |
The Design (Angels & Kon) defeat Delirious & Yuya Uemura (6:43) |
94 | 13.01.2023 | |
Six Way Scramble: KUSHIDA defeats Angels and Delirious and Mike Bailey and Mike Jackson and Yuya Uemura (7:29) |
95 | 12.01.2023 | |
Inspire Pro Pure Prestige Title: T-Ray (c) defeats Yuya Uemura |
96 | 09.12.2022 | |
Mike Bailey defeats Yuya Uemura (11:16) |
97 | 09.12.2022 | |
Delirious & Yuya Uemura defeat The Good Hands (Jason Hotch & John Skyler) (9:08) |
98 | 04.12.2022 | |
Richie Coy & Yuya Uemura defeat DKC & Koto Hiro |
99 | 19.11.2022 | |
Raj Singh & Shera defeat Delirious & Yuya Uemura (9:22) |
100 | 18.11.2022 | |
Six Way Scramble: Rich Swann defeats Bhupinder Gujjar and Jason Hotch and Kenny King and Mike Bailey and Yuya Uemura (8:06) |