1 | 20.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado), Oleg Boltin & Toru Yano defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yuya Uemura) (10:56) |
2 | 18.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:02) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan & TJP) (10:44) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) & Toru Yano (9:58) |
5 | 15.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tanga Loa), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jack Perry, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:51) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: EVIL defeats Hikuleo (14:32) |
7 | 12.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH (9:50) |
8 | 11.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (9:07) |
9 | 10.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (8:48) |
10 | 08.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Hikuleo defeats Oleg Boltin (9:21) |
11 | 07.03.2024 | |
Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Oleg Boltin defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (6:50) |
12 | 06.03.2024 | |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (8:24) |
13 | 24.02.2024 | |
(Special Referee: Jado): Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (14:04) |
14 | 11.02.2024 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) (13:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
15 | 09.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:50) |
16 | 08.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:40) |
17 | 06.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:19) |
18 | 05.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:48) |
19 | 04.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Tomoaki Honma (11:30) |
20 | 03.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:56) |
21 | 01.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:30) |
22 | 24.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Ryusuke Taguchi (6:17) |
23 | 23.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:32) |
24 | 21.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:50) |
25 | 20.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (21:33) |
26 | 13.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Clark Connors) (12:06) |
27 | 05.01.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat Young Blood (Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima) (8:06) |
28 | 04.01.2024 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title / NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) [STRONG] defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (c) [IWGP] (9:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
29 | 10.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Final: Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (40:30) |
30 | 08.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Semi Final: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (16:44) |
31 | 07.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [10] defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) [8] (15:15) |
32 | 06.12.2023 | |
Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Master Wato defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:37) |
33 | 04.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [8] defeat Atlantis Jr. & Soberano Jr. [5] (16:20) |
34 | 03.12.2023 | |
Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr. & Tiger Mask defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:14) |
35 | 02.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [6] defeat Rogue Army (Bad Luck Fale & Jack Bonza) [2] (11:02) |
36 | 01.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:05) |
37 | 29.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [4] defeat Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata [0] (11:34) |
38 | 28.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:46) |
39 | 26.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Yota Tsuji & Zandokan Jr. [4] defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] (14:51) |
40 | 25.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:45) |
41 | 24.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Just 5 Guys (Taichi & Yuya Uemura) [4] defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] (20:50) |
42 | 23.11.2023 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (11:56) |
43 | 21.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block B: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) [2] defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) [0] (20:14) |
44 | 20.11.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) (10:02) |
45 | 19.11.2023 | |
Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:10) |
46 | 10.11.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat The West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs) (12:02) |
47 | 28.10.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) (9:25) |
48 | 09.10.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (c) (13:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
49 | 04.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Gabe Kidd) (7:22) by DQ |
50 | 03.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (9:55) |
51 | 01.10.2023 | |
12 Man Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (26:53) |
52 | 30.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (11:19) |
53 | 28.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:30) |
54 | 26.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Clark Connors, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Kevin Knight & Oskar Leube (9:49) |
55 | 25.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (12:35) |
56 | 24.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:12) |
57 | 13.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) (11:03) |
58 | 12.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & El Phantasmo defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (11:56) |
59 | 10.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Quarter Final: Tetsuya Naito defeats Hikuleo (13:11) |
60 | 09.08.2023 | |
Hikuleo, Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:07) |
61 | 08.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Shota Umino (6:43) |
62 | 05.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Hikuleo [8] defeats Shota Umino [6] (17:21) |
63 | 01.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Hikuleo [6] defeats Kaito Kiyomiya [6] (9:46) |
64 | 27.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Hikuleo [4] defeats Yota Tsuji [3] (12:12) |
65 | 25.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Hikuleo [2] defeats Ren Narita [2] (11:58) |
66 | 21.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Chase Owens [4] defeats Hikuleo [0] (11:20) |
67 | 18.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Gabe Kidd [2] defeats Hikuleo [0] (3:29) |
68 | 15.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: SANADA [2] defeats Hikuleo [0] (10:16) |
69 | 21.05.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Title: KENTA defeats Hikuleo (c) by Count Out (11:57) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
70 | 03.05.2023 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Title: Hikuleo defeats KENTA (c) (9:45) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
71 | 01.05.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (8:36) |
72 | 30.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) (6:33) |
73 | 29.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:48) |
74 | 27.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato (6:50) |
75 | 26.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:09) |
76 | 25.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (11:41) |
77 | 23.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:47) |
78 | 22.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:03) |
79 | 21.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) (9:34) |
80 | 20.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) (11:16) |
81 | 08.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato (8:46) |
82 | 11.02.2023 | |
Loser Leaves Japan: Hikuleo defeats Jay White (25:08) |
83 | 09.02.2023 | |
Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (18:40) |
84 | 08.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato (14:50) |
85 | 05.02.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Jay White) (12:58) |
86 | 04.02.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (12:48) |
87 | 05.01.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) by DQ (11:29) |
88 | 04.01.2023 | |
Pre-Show NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title 2023 Right To Challenge / New Japan Rambo: Great-O-Khan and Shingo Takagi and SHO and Toru Yano defeat Aaron Henare and DOUKI and El Phantasmo and EVIL and Hikuleo and Jeff Cobb and KENTA and Mikey Nicholls and Rocky Romero and Ryusuke Taguchi and Shane Haste and Taichi and Tomohiro Ishii and Yoshinobu Kanemaru and Yujiro Takahashi (30:37) |
89 | 14.12.2022 | |
NEVER Openweight Title: Karl Anderson (c) defeats Hikuleo (10:16) |
90 | 11.12.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo & Jay White) defeat Alan Angels & Hikuleo (8:47) |
91 | 20.11.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Alan Angels & David Finlay defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo & Jay White) & The West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs) (13:20) |
92 | 05.11.2022 | |
Hikuleo defeats Yujiro Takahashi (0:28) |
93 | 03.11.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) defeat United Empire (Aaron Henare & Gideon Grey) (5:57) |
94 | 02.11.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (11:48) |
95 | 01.11.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:28) |
96 | 30.10.2022 | |
Hikuleo & Master Wato defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo & EVIL) (6:11) |
97 | 29.10.2022 | |
Alex Zayne & Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:56) |
98 | 27.10.2022 | |
Alex Zayne, Hikuleo, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (9:03) |
99 | 26.10.2022 | |
Hikuleo & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo & EVIL) (5:09) |
100 | 23.10.2022 | |
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) (c) defeat Hikuleo, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (21:40) |