1 | 20.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (9:41) |
2 | 18.03.2024 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:02) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 Quarter Final: Yota Tsuji defeats Ren Narita (18:08) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (17:04) |
5 | 15.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Ren Narita defeats Zack Sabre Jr. (23:08) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat House Of Torture (Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:04) |
7 | 12.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH (9:50) |
8 | 11.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo), Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH (9:07) |
9 | 10.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Ren Narita defeats Taichi (18:54) |
10 | 08.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA & Taichi) defeat House Of Torture (Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:52) |
11 | 07.03.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Jack Perry, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (7:44) |
12 | 06.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:53) |
13 | 24.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:50) |
14 | 23.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Ren Narita, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Oleg Boltin, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (7:15) |
15 | 11.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & Tomoaki Honma (8:43) |
16 | 09.02.2024 | |
Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:48) |
17 | 08.02.2024 | |
Shota Umino, Tiger Mask & YOH defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (10:05) |
18 | 06.02.2024 | |
Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (8:52) |
19 | 05.02.2024 | |
El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH defeat House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:57) |
20 | 04.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat El Desperado, Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (9:40) |
21 | 03.02.2024 | |
Hirooki Goto, Ryusuke Taguchi & Shota Umino defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:57) |
22 | 01.02.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) defeat Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & YOH (10:56) |
23 | 24.01.2024 | |
Shota Umino defeats Ren Narita (33:45) |
24 | 23.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Shota Umino, Tama Tonga & Togi Makabe (10:17) |
25 | 21.01.2024 | |
Oleg Boltin, Shota Umino & Tama Tonga defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Ren Narita) (9:06) |
26 | 20.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (9:47) |
27 | 05.01.2024 | |
Twelve Man: Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma), El Desperado, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Tama Tonga defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:02) |
28 | 04.01.2024 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL & Ren Narita) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Shota Umino (7:06) |
29 | 02.01.2024 | |
Twelve Man Elimination: Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa, Shota Umino & Shuji Kondo defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (26:14) |
30 | 21.12.2023 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, Ren Narita & SHO) defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (8:35) |
31 | 10.12.2023 | |
House Of Torture (Ren Narita & SHO) defeat Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (0:37) |
32 | 08.12.2023 | |
House Of Torture (Ren Narita & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (0:43) |
33 | 06.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: House Of Torture (EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) [6] defeat Ren Narita & Shota Umino [6] (9:38) |
34 | 04.12.2023 | |
House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Ren Narita, Ryusuke Taguchi & Shota Umino (9:43) |
35 | 03.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) [10] defeat Ren Narita & Shota Umino [6] (20:00) |
36 | 02.12.2023 | |
Master Wato, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (9:33) |
37 | 01.12.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) [6] defeat Ren Narita & Shota Umino [6] (22:31) |
38 | 29.11.2023 | |
CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOH) & Master Wato defeat Ren Narita, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (7:28) |
39 | 28.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: Ren Narita & Shota Umino [6] defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa [4] (27:31) |
40 | 26.11.2023 | |
Kaito Kiyomiya, Oleg Boltin & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Oskar Leube, Ren Narita & Shota Umino (10:30) |
41 | 25.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: Ren Narita & Shota Umino [4] defeat Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) [0] (10:30) |
42 | 24.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) & Yuto Nakashima (7:37) |
43 | 23.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) [2] defeat Ren Narita & Shota Umino [2] (13:18) |
44 | 21.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Ren Narita, Shota Umino & Tiger Mask defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:35) |
45 | 20.11.2023 | |
World Tag League 2023 Block A: Ren Narita & Shota Umino [2] defeat United Empire (Great-O-Khan & HENARE) [0] (24:40) |
46 | 19.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (10:21) |
47 | 17.11.2023 | |
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) defeat Ren Narita, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tomoaki Honma (25:37) |
48 | 11.11.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) (11:11) |
49 | 02.11.2023 | |
Oleg Boltin, Oskar Leube, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (11:44) |
50 | 01.11.2023 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) defeat Ren Narita, Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (9:07) |
51 | 31.10.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (8:08) |
52 | 30.10.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (8:18) |
53 | 28.10.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (9:45) |
54 | 26.10.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman & Great-O-Khan) (8:58) |
55 | 25.10.2023 | |
Oleg Boltin, Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (8:34) |
56 | 24.10.2023 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) defeat Oskar Leube, Ren Narita & Shota Umino (9:17) |
57 | 21.10.2023 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) defeat Ren Narita, Shota Umino & Yuto Nakashima (9:31) |
58 | 14.10.2023 | |
Ren Narita & Shota Umino defeat United Empire (Francesco Akira & Great-O-Khan) (10:25) |
59 | 09.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #7: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [3] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] (14:10) |
60 | 07.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #6: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [3] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] (10:47) |
61 | 05.10.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:02) |
62 | 04.10.2023 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:30) |
63 | 03.10.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (11:27) |
64 | 01.10.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #5: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [2] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] (11:56) |
65 | 30.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #4: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [2] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] (10:28) |
66 | 28.09.2023 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (11:31) |
67 | 26.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata (10:49) |
68 | 25.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #3: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [1] defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] (21:08) |
69 | 22.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (11:29) |
70 | 21.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (10:53) |
71 | 20.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Oskar Leube (9:50) |
72 | 18.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (9:53) |
73 | 17.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #2: Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [1] defeat Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] (12:37) |
74 | 16.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, YOH & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:52) |
75 | 14.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Oleg Boltin defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (10:50) |
76 | 11.09.2023 | |
Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi), Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tiger Mask (10:21) |
77 | 10.09.2023 | |
Six Man Tag Team Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Master Wato, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata [0] vs. Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) [0] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
78 | 09.09.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (12:03) |
79 | 08.09.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube, Shota Umino & Yuji Nagata (13:08) |
80 | 13.08.2023 | |
Master Wato, Shota Umino, Tomoaki Honma & Yuji Nagata defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Yuto Nakashima (8:41) |
81 | 12.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Shota Umino & Tomoaki Honma (10:18) |
82 | 10.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa), El Phantasmo & Shota Umino defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan (9:12) |
83 | 09.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) (10:19) |
84 | 08.08.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Shota Umino (6:43) |
85 | 05.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Ren Narita [6] defeats Kaito Kiyomiya [6] (15:17) |
86 | 01.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Ren Narita [4] defeats Chase Owens [4] (9:08) |
87 | 27.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: SANADA [10] defeats Ren Narita [2] (16:30) |
88 | 25.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Hikuleo [2] defeats Ren Narita [2] (11:58) |
89 | 21.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Gabe Kidd [4] defeats Ren Narita [2] (10:05) |
90 | 18.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Ren Narita [2] vs. Yota Tsuji [1] - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
91 | 15.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Ren Narita [1] vs. Shota Umino [1] - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
92 | 18.06.2023 | |
Shota Umino & Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Tomoaki Honma (11:07) |
93 | 17.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (11:08) |
94 | 16.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (10:41) |
95 | 14.06.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (13:06) |
96 | 13.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (11:47) |
97 | 11.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Shota Umino (12:25) |
98 | 10.06.2023 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Shota Umino & Tiger Mask (10:04) |
99 | 09.06.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (10:08) |
100 | 28.05.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado & Ren Narita), Mike Bailey & Shota Umino defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:47) |