101 | 10.10.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Yuji Hino & Yukio Naya (14:05) |
102 | 03.10.2021 | |
The 37KAMIINA (Konosuke Takeshita, MAO & Shunma Katsumata) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Hiroshi Yamato (18:37) |
103 | 26.09.2021 | |
Antonio Honda, Naomi Yoshimura & Saki Akai defeat Danshoku Dino, Masahiro Takanashi & Toru Owashi (10:50) |
104 | 23.09.2021 | |
Sanshiro Takagi & Tomoya defeat Antonio Honda & Naomi Yoshimura (11:25) |
105 | 22.09.2021 | |
DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat The 37KAMIINA (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata (c) & Yuki Ueno) (16:18) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
106 | 18.09.2021 | |
Junretsu (Jun Akiyama, Mizuki Watase & Yusuke Okada) defeat Naomi Yoshimura, Yukio Sakaguchi & Yuya Koroku (13:46) |
107 | 16.09.2021 | |
Naomi Yoshimura & Yusuke Okada defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Yuji Hino) (13:08) |
108 | 15.09.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Hideki Okatani & Yukio Naya (11:25) |
109 | 12.09.2021 | |
HARASHIMA, MAO, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuto Aijima defeat Azul Dragon & Junretsu (Hideki Okatani, Jun Akiyama & Yusuke Okada) (10:41) |
110 | 05.09.2021 | |
Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura defeat Yukio Sakaguchi & Yuya Koroku (12:30) |
111 | 04.09.2021 | |
Dramatic Survivor Eight Man Tag Team Tournament First Round: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) (12:25) |
112 | 29.08.2021 | |
Lucha Libre Rules: DISASTER BOX (Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat Antonio Honda & Shunma Katsumata (8:17) |
113 | 21.08.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura), El Unicorn, Raimu Imai & Yusuke Okada defeat Ilusion, Mizuki Watase, TAMURA, Yuji Okabayashi & Yuki Ino (11:44) |
114 | 15.08.2021 | |
Antonio Honda, Chris Brookes, Danshoku Dino & Keigo Nakamura defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (0:22) |
115 | 15.08.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat Antonio Honda, Chris Brookes, Danshoku Dino & Keigo Nakamura (9:27) |
116 | 09.08.2021 | |
Akito, Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura) (0:53) |
117 | 09.08.2021 | |
Akito, Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura) (11:13) |
118 | 01.08.2021 | |
Jun Akiyama, Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo defeat Kazusada Higuchi, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno (21:26) |
119 | 31.07.2021 | |
Sumo: Kazusada Higuchi defeats Naomi Yoshimura and Yukio Naya |
120 | 31.07.2021 | |
Three Way: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yukio Naya - Time Limit Draw (5:00) |
121 | 30.07.2021 | |
Keisuke Ishii & Shuichiro Katsumura defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) (17:28) |
122 | 24.07.2021 | |
Sanshiro Takagi, Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Antonio Honda (11:30) |
123 | 23.07.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Chris Brookes defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Yuji Hino) (14:56) |
124 | 18.07.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie) defeat Naomi Yoshimura & Yukio Naya (9:31) |
125 | 17.07.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Chris Brookes defeat Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi) & Yuki Ino (11:49) |
126 | 15.07.2021 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Keigo Nakamura (10:41) |
127 | 10.07.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura), Chris Brookes & Yukio Naya (16:31) |
128 | 04.07.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) (11:51) |
129 | 26.06.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) defeat Naomi Yoshimura & Yukio Naya (11:43) |
130 | 20.06.2021 | |
Three Way: Akito & Naomi Yoshimura defeat DAMNATION (Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao) and The 37KAMIINA (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno) (8:21) |
131 | 12.06.2021 | |
The 37KAMIINA (Konosuke Takeshita, MAO & Yuki Ueno) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura) (23:24) |
132 | 12.06.2021 | |
Naomi Yoshimura defeats Hideki Okatani (7:17) |
133 | 10.06.2021 | |
King Of DDT 2021 First Round: Kazusada Higuchi defeats Naomi Yoshimura (10:44) |
134 | 06.06.2021 | |
Twelve Man: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi), Akito, Naomi Yoshimura, Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Naya defeat Kongo (Hao, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Nio & Tadasuke) (19:59) |
135 | 30.05.2021 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: DAMNATION (Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) (c) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (26:55) |
136 | 29.05.2021 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (11:03) |
137 | 29.05.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Junretsu (Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi) & Yusuke Okada (19:55) |
138 | 27.05.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) (7:51) |
139 | 23.05.2021 | |
Naomi Yoshimura defeats Yuki Ino (9:14) |
140 | 15.05.2021 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat Yuki Ino, Yukio Naya & Yusuke Okada (13:28) |
141 | 09.05.2021 | |
The 37KAMIINA (MAO & Yuki Ueno) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) (15:21) |
142 | 03.11.2020 | |
Four Way Elimination: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) and DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani) & El Lindaman and Antonio Honda, Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine (11:03) |
143 | 25.10.2020 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) (c) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) by referee's decision (17:27) |
144 | 25.10.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) (19:33) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
145 | 18.10.2020 | |
HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano defeat Kengo Takai & Naomi Yoshimura (11:55) |
146 | 17.10.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Eruption (Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) (7:24)DDT TV Show! #10 - Online Stream @ Shinyuri Twentyone Hall in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
147 | 10.10.2020 | |
DDT Universal Title: Chris Brookes (c) defeats Naomi Yoshimura (13:45) |
148 | 04.10.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi (10:20) |
149 | 03.10.2020 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Keigo Nakamura (15:28) |
150 | 27.09.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat Chris Brookes & Drew Parker (11:00) |
151 | 19.09.2020 | |
Naomi Yoshimura defeats Keigo Nakamura (8:09) |
152 | 14.09.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai) (11:39) |
153 | 07.09.2020 | |
Elimination: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji, Naomi Yoshimura, Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno) (23:37) |
154 | 05.09.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) (16:22) |
155 | 30.08.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Keigo Nakamura defeat Kosuke Sato, Masaki Morihiro & Takuho Kato (8:12) |
156 | 27.08.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (16:18) |
157 | 23.08.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno), Chris Brookes & Minoru Tanaka defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao) & El Lindaman (12:47) |
158 | 16.08.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat Jun Masaoka & Makoto Oishi (18:22) |
159 | 15.08.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat Suicide Boyz (MIKAMI & Thanomsak Toba) (18:50) |
160 | 10.08.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Soma Takao) (11:05) |
161 | 09.08.2020 | |
King Of DDT 2020 Dramatic Chance Battle Royal: Tetsuya Endo defeats Antonio Honda and Chris Brookes and Kazuki Hirata and Mad Paulie and Mizuki Watase and Naomi Yoshimura and Nobuhiro Shimatani and Seigo Tachibana and Soma Takao and Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Yukio Naya and Yukio Sakaguchi (16:31) |
162 | 08.08.2020 | |
King Of DDT 2020 First Round: Konosuke Takeshita defeats Naomi Yoshimura (8:07) |
163 | 01.08.2020 | |
Chris Brookes, Kazusada Higuchi & Naomi Yoshimura defeat Konosuke Takeshita, Tetsuya Endo & Yuki Ueno (18:38) |
164 | 31.07.2020 | |
Five Way Loser Punishment: HARASHIMA and Naomi Yoshimura and Toru Owashi and Yuki Ueno defeat Kazuki Hirata (11:32) |
165 | 30.07.2020 | |
Junretsu (Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama) defeat Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura (10:38) |
166 | 23.07.2020 | |
Danshoku Dino, Seigo Tachibana & Super Sasadango Machine defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (8:45) |
167 | 19.07.2020 | |
Three Way: Shunma Katsumata defeats Naomi Yoshimura and Yuki Ino (11:07) |
168 | 12.07.2020 | |
Naomi Yoshimura defeats Hideki Okatani (6:40) |
169 | 05.07.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywherr: ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Kazusada Higuchi defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Mizuki Watase (18:46)DDT Nakama AID - Event @ Telmic Temporary Assembly Area in Yoshikawa, Saitama, Japan |
170 | 03.07.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) (12:30) |
171 | 28.06.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani) (16:08) |
172 | 27.06.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat DAMNATION (Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo) (18:46) |
173 | 21.06.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) & Chris Brookes (18:25) |
174 | 20.06.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Akito, Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino) defeat DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (10:57) |
175 | 19.06.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat MAO, Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya (7:33) |
176 | 19.06.2020 | |
Six Man Tag Team Ladder: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (11:48) |
177 | 14.06.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata) (11:40) |
178 | 14.06.2020 | |
Three On One Handicap: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) defeat Kazuki Hirata (0:12) |
179 | 13.06.2020 | |
DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) (11:02) |
180 | 07.06.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (22:13) |
181 | 30.05.2020 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) & Tetsuya Endo (c) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (16:17) |
182 | 23.05.2020 | |
DDT Universal Title Three Way: Daisuke Sasaki (c) defeats Chris Brookes and Naomi Yoshimura (11:47) |
183 | 16.05.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Soma Takao) (8:32) |
184 | 02.05.2020 | |
Three Way: MAO defeats Konosuke Takeshita and Naomi Yoshimura (12:35) |
185 | 04.04.2020 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: El Lindaman, T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo (c) defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (16:02) |
186 | 22.03.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat Hideki Okatani & Keigo Nakamura (9:23) |
187 | 21.03.2020 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Four Way: DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) and DAMNATION (Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) and Keigo Nakamura & MAO (82:16) |
188 | 20.03.2020 | |
Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura defeat Hideki Okatani & Shunma Katsumata (6:01) |
189 | 11.03.2020 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Makoto Oishi, Naomi Yoshimura & Saori Anou (5:03) |
190 | 07.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) & Makoto Oishi (11:03) |
191 | 07.03.2020 | |
Delayed Entry Battle Royal: Royce Chambers defeats Danshoku Dino and Akito and HARASHIMA and Kazusada Higuchi and Keigo Nakamura and Konosuke Takeshita and Makoto Oishi and Masahiro Takanashi and Mizuki Watase and Naomi Yoshimura and Shunma Katsumata and Yuki Ino and Yukio Naya (17:54) |
192 | 07.03.2020 | |
Exhibition: Naomi Yoshimura defeats Jordan Heatley (3:56) |
193 | 03.03.2020 | |
Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract Time Difference Battle Royal: Yuki Ino defeats Kazuki Hirata and Kazusada Higuchi and MAO and Mizuki Watase and Naomi Yoshimura and Makoto Oishi and Soma Takao and Yukio Naya (14:53) |
194 | 01.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (0:29) |
195 | 01.03.2020 | |
ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) & Royce Chambers defeat DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA, Kazuki Hirata, Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) (12:02) |
196 | 28.02.2020 | |
Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) defeat ALL OUT (Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata) (11:54) |
197 | 24.02.2020 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Nautilus (Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno) (c) defeat Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine (19:14) |
198 | 23.02.2020 | |
Eruption (Kazusada Higuchi, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat DISASTER BOX (Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi) & Mizuki Watase (8:20) |
199 | 16.02.2020 | |
DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat Akito & Mizuki Watase (16:55) |
200 | 11.02.2020 | |
Kazusada Higuchi & Naomi Yoshimura defeat Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano (14:02) |