# | Date | Promotion | Match |
201 | 07.08.2021 |
Nine To Five Street Fight: Kennedi Copeland defeats CPA Pizza Party Pro Day Trippin' - Event @ Boonton Elks Lodge in Boonton, New Jersey, USA | |
202 | 06.08.2021 |
Breaux Keller defeats CPA (11:00) Pizza Party Pro Open Late #5: 555-Erica - Online Stream @ Boonton Elks Lodge in Boonton, New Jersey, USA | |
203 | 06.08.2021 |
Slade defeats CPA (5:21) Pizza Party Pro Open Late #5: 555-Erica - Online Stream @ Boonton Elks Lodge in Boonton, New Jersey, USA | |
204 | 29.07.2021 |
CAP TV Title: SLADE (c) defeats CPA CAP Return Of The CAP - Event @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
205 | 19.07.2021 |
CPA defeats Eric James (7:00) CAP TV S3 #7 - Three Epic Matches - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
206 | 03.07.2021 |
CPA defeats Big Game Leroy Uncanny Attractions: Drags And Dropkicks - MV Young's PolyAm Cult Party 4 - Online Stream @ New York City, New York, USA | |
207 | 28.06.2021 |
Intellectual Property On A Pole: JGeorge defeats Nick Stapp (6:54) CAP TV S3 #4 - Intellectual Property On A Pole Match - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
208 | 26.06.2021 |
Allie Katch defeats CPA (12:10) B!P The 3rd Annual Luau - Online Stream @ Old Country Banquets Wawel Hall in Enfield, Connecticut, USA | |
209 | 29.05.2021 |
XWW Internet Title Four Way: Rob Killjoy defeats Jacob Ryan (c) and CPA and Kerry Morton (9:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! XWW Cashed Out - Pay Per View @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
210 | 26.05.2021 |
Rip Byson defeats Nick Stapp (15:13) Limitless The Road S3 #14 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
211 | 15.05.2021 |
IHPW Men's Title Match (vakant): LSG defeats CPA - TITLE CHANGE !!! IHPW Forged By Fire - Event @ Rosemount Community Center in Rosemount, Minnesota, USA | |
212 | 07.05.2021 |
B!P Bedlam Title Four Doors Elimination: Bobby Orlando (c) defeats Leary and Nick Stapp and Slade (15:49) B!P Scratch The Surface - Online Stream @ Old Country Banquets Wawel Hall in Enfield, Connecticut, USA | |
213 | 30.04.2021 |
Clusterduck: Coach Mikey defeats ??? and Beastly and CPA and Ella Envy and Erron Wade and Flex Simmons and Kaitlyn Marie and Mark James and Movie Myk and Saieve Al Sabah and Shea Shea McGrady and Tommy Thomas (28:49) Ducks Fly Together: A Fundraiser For Lance Lude's Cancer Treatment - Online Stream @ The Lucha Dome in Burlington, North Carolina, USA | |
214 | 24.04.2021 |
CPA defeats Colin Delaney Uncanny Attractions: Drags And Dropkicks - MV Young's PolyAm Cult Party 3 - Online Stream @ Poly Cult Mansion in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
215 | 23.04.2021 |
Brett Ryan Gosselin defeats Nick Stapp NCW Behind Closed Doors #4 - TV-Show @ Dedham, Massachusetts, USA | |
216 | 23.04.2021 |
Theatrical: Nick Stapp defeats Tim Kilgore NCW Virtual Reunion - Pay Per View @ Dedham, Massachusetts, USA | |
217 | 08.04.2021 |
Johnny Clash & Shane Douglas defeat Nick Stapp & Troy Nelson FWF Live! - Pay Per View @ Create A Pro Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
218 | 24.03.2021 |
TJ Crawford defeats Nick Stapp (16:11) Limitless The Road S3 #5 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
219 | 17.03.2021 |
Nick Stapp defeats Armani Kayos (6:25) Limitless The Road S3 #4 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
220 | 08.02.2021 |
JGeorge defeats Nick Stapp CAP TV S2 #5 - A Star Is BBYGRL - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
221 | 05.02.2021 |
Invictus Social Media Title Tournament Semi Final: Big Game Leroy defeats Nick Stapp (7:12) Invictus Social Media Championship Tournament #6 - Online Stream @ USA | |
222 | 03.02.2021 |
The Hive (Big Callux, Boomer Hatfield, Hermit Crab, Leary & Travis Huckabee) defeat Team Limitless (Johnny Miyagi, Kirby Wackerman, Nick Stapp, The DangerKid & Tyree Taylor) (20:00) Limitless The Road S2 #16 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
223 | 22.01.2021 |
Invictus Social Media Title Tournament First Round: Nick Stapp defeats Clipper Jones (7:39) Invictus Social Media Championship Tournament #4 - Online Stream @ USA | |
224 | 18.01.2021 |
Nick Stapp defeats Will Williams CAP TV S2 #2 - Tag Team Tournament Begins - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
225 | 30.12.2020 |
Anything Goes: Nick Stapp defeats Leary (9:53) Limitless The Road S2 #11 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
226 | 16.12.2020 |
Boomer Hatfield defeats Nick Stapp Limitless The Road S2 #9 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
227 | 11.12.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats Pat Fitzpatrick CAP Frostbite - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
228 | 25.11.2020 |
Kirby Wackerman vs. Nick Stapp - No Contest (2:31) Limitless The Road S2 #6 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
229 | 23.11.2020 |
Mike Anthony defeats Nick Stapp CAP TV #115 - Chemistry Growing - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
230 | 26.10.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats Pat Fitzpatrick CAP TV #111 - New Look, Same Action - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
231 | 25.10.2020 |
Dream 16 2020 Tournament Quarter Final: Brian Pillman Jr. defeats Nick Stapp WrestlePro Dream 16 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Columbia Club in Union, New Jersey, USA | |
232 | 24.10.2020 |
Dream 16 2020 Tournament First Round: Nick Stapp defeats Vinny Pacifico WrestlePro Dream 16 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Columbia Club in Union, New Jersey, USA | |
233 | 07.10.2020 |
Delmi Exo defeats Nick Stapp (9:13) Limitless The Road #11 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
234 | 05.10.2020 |
Anything Goes Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight: Nick Stapp defeats Evil Kip CAP TV Finals Week - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
235 | 27.09.2020 |
Mike Verna defeats Nick Stapp (18:28) Invictus Eruption - Event @ Flemington, New Jersey, USA | |
236 | 23.09.2020 |
Dylan Nix defeats Nick Stapp (8:54) Limitless The Road #9 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
237 | 21.09.2020 |
Quarantine Cup Block A: SLADE [9] defeats Nick Stapp [0] (8:57) CAP TV #107 - Who's Going To The Finals? - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
238 | 09.09.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats Kirby Wackerman (5:36) Limitless The Road #7 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
239 | 05.09.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats David Lawless Uncanny Attractions: Drags And Dropkicks - Poly Party II - Event @ Poly Cult Mansion in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
240 | 24.08.2020 |
Quarantine Cup Block A: Evil Kip [6] defeats Nick Stapp [0] by Count Out (0:45) CAP TV #103 - Expect The Unexpected - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
241 | 11.08.2020 |
Kennedi Copeland defeats Nick Stapp Limitless The Road #3 - Online Stream @ American Legion Post 84 in Orono, Maine, USA | |
242 | 03.08.2020 |
Quarantine Cup Block A: Bobby Orlando [4] defeats Nick Stapp [0] CAP TV #101 - A Different Brew - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
243 | 13.07.2020 |
Quarantine Cup Block A: Bear Bronson [2] defeats Nick Stapp [0] CAP TV #98 - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
244 | 22.06.2020 |
Quarantine Cup Block A: Max Caster [2] defeats Nick Stapp [0] CAP TV #95 - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
245 | 05.05.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats Alec Price Limitless Pandemic At The Dojo #6 - Online Stream @ Limitless Wrestling Dojo in Brewer, Maine, USA | |
246 | 27.04.2020 |
Nick Stapp defeats Love Doug Limitless Pandemic At The Dojo #5 - Online Stream @ Limitless Wrestling Dojo in Brewer, Maine, USA | |
247 | 21.04.2020 |
Dick Lane defeats Nick Stapp Limitless Pandemic At The Dojo #4 - Online Stream @ Limitless Wrestling Dojo in Brewer, Maine, USA | |
248 | 16.03.2020 |
CAP TV Title: Eric James (c) defeats CPA CAP TV #80 - Pure Evil - Online Stream @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
249 | 13.03.2020 |
LDDC Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) defeat Nick Stapp & TJ Crawford LDDC Des Hommes Et Des Ours - TV-Show @ Bar 99 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
250 | 22.02.2020 |
Dark Three Way: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) defeat Nick Stapp & The Boar and Salt The Earth (Matt Makowski & Travis Huckabee) AIW Hey Yo - Dark Match @ Tadmor Shrine in Akron, Ohio, USA | |
251 | 20.02.2020 |
Solo Darling defeats CPA NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Our Lady Of Mount Carmel in New York City, New York, USA | |
252 | 08.02.2020 |
Buster Jackson & Jimmy Valiant defeat Colt Cabana & CPA WrestlePro In Our House - Event @ Rahway Rec Center in Rahway, New Jersey, USA | |
253 | 07.02.2020 |
Allie Kat defeats Nick Stapp AIW Built To Last - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
254 | 01.02.2020 |
Dog Collar: Evil Kip defeats CPA CAP Northern Invasion - Event @ Knights Of Columbus in Lynbrook, New York, USA | |
255 | 18.01.2020 |
Aaron Rourke defeats CPA UPWA - Event @ South Brunswick Middle School in Boiling Springs Lakes, North Carolina, USA | |
256 | 11.01.2020 |
SKPW Tag Team Title Match (vakant): TD-52 (Dave Reed & Tahir James) defeat CPA & Rob Killjoy and The Sons Of Darkness (Aaron Roxas & Danny En Fuego) - TITLE CHANGE !!! SKPW Surface Of Doom II - Event @ Toll Man Joe's in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
257 | 27.12.2019 |
Team CAP (Bear Boulder, Bear Bronson, CPA & VSK) defeat Team AIW (Big Twan Tucker, Dominic Garrini, Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) AIW Baby It's 2 Cold Outside - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
258 | 20.12.2019 |
CPA defeats Evil Kip by DQ CAP Santa's Slay - Event @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
259 | 19.12.2019 |
Discovery Gauntlet: Aaron Rourke defeats Nick Stapp (4:06) Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.12 - Online Stream @ White Eagle in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
260 | 12.12.2019 |
Two On One Handicap: Jaden Valo defeats Big Cuzzo & CPA NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Our Lady Of Mount Carmel in New York City, New York, USA | |
261 | 29.11.2019 |
Four Way: VSK defeats Big Twan Tucker and CPA and Dominic Garrini AIW Hell On Earth XV - Event @ Brook Park Rec. Center in Brook Park, Ohio, USA | |
262 | 16.11.2019 |
On The Spot Ladder: Deonn Rusman defeats Bobby Wayward and CPA and Gigolo Justin and Max Caster and Vargas and VSK WrestlePro Going Out With A Bang - Event @ Rahway Rec Center in Rahway, New Jersey, USA | |
263 | 15.11.2019 |
WWE 24/7 Title Two On One Handicap: Samir Singh (c) & Sunil Singh defeat Tim Gange (1:55) WWE 205 Live #154 - Online Stream @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
264 | 09.11.2019 |
Pick Your Poison: Calvin Campbell defeats CPA NCW Saturday Night 2019 - Event @ Almeida VFW Post in Bristol, Rhode Island, USA | |
265 | 03.11.2019 |
PBR Wildthang Cup Battle Royal: Teddy Stigma defeats Alex Ocean and Aria Blake and Bobby Ballantyne and Bobby Orlando and Chris Benne and Chuckles The Clown and CPA and Dale Springs and Drennen and Hunk Kasady and James Bandy and JB Hatcher and Joey Ryan and Movie Myk and Nicky Savage and The Toxic Avenger FEST We Are Family 3 - Event @ Eight Seconds in Gainesville, Florida, USA | |
266 | 02.11.2019 |
CPA defeats Wes Barkley AIW 200 - Event @ Tadmor Shrine in Akron, Ohio, USA | |
267 | 30.10.2019 |
The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey, Colby Corino & Rob Killjoy) defeat CPA & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) Uncanny Attractions: Drags And Dropkicks - A Nightmare On Wykcoff Ave - Event @ House of YES in New York City, New York, USA | |
268 | 19.10.2019 |
CPA, Julio Dinero, Justin Credible, Little Guido & The Sandman defeat Evil Kip, Karlo Vice & SPITE (Johnny Clash, Liam Davis & Mike Anthony) (12:25) CAP Hardcore Halloween - Event @ Knights Of Columbus in Lynbrook, New York, USA | |
269 | 17.10.2019 |
Angel Sinclair defeats CPA NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Our Lady Of Mount Carmel in New York City, New York, USA | |
270 | 12.10.2019 |
CPA defeats Craig Steele WrestlePro Dream 16 - Tag 2 - Event @ CYO Center in New York City, New York, USA | |
271 | 28.09.2019 |
Big Swole & Hyan defeat CPA & Rob Killjoy BCP Anything You Can Do - Event @ Brooklyn Transition Center in New York City, New York, USA | |
272 | 26.09.2019 |
Bear Beefcake defeats CPA WrestlePro Shotgun Thursday Night - Event @ Columbia Club in Union Township, New Jersey, USA | |
273 | 21.09.2019 |
UXWA Internet Title: TKD (c) defeats CPA UXWA More Than Meets The Eye - Event @ UXWA Arena in Brooklyn, Ohio, USA | |
274 | 20.09.2019 |
Dark: CPA defeats TKD AIW Bobblehead Night - Dark Match @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
275 | 01.09.2019 |
Seven Way: Levi Everett defeats Allie Kat and Bobby Orlando and CPA and Dreamboy001 and Harlow O'Hara and Scary Awful Bizarro Lucha Endless Waltz - Event @ Indiana City Brewing Company in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
276 | 31.08.2019 |
CPA defeats Frightmare Forza Lucha! Episode VII: The Forza Awakens - Event @ Holy Cross Recreational Center in Harrison, New Jersey, USA | |
277 | 30.08.2019 |
Caribbean Strap: CPA defeats Troy Nelson PWE Wrestling Will Escape (The Black Hole) - Event @ Ruba Club in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
278 | 24.08.2019 |
No Disqualification: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham defeats CPA AIW WrestleRager 4 - Event @ Now That's Class in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
279 | 23.08.2019 |
CPA & Mr. Tibbs defeat Liam Davis & Mike Anthony (5:42) CAP Never Stop - Event @ CAP Wrestling Academy in Hicksville, New York, USA | |
280 | 15.08.2019 |
Hair Vs. Song: Matt Striker [Song] defeats CPA [Hair] NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Our Lady Of Mount Carmel in New York City, New York, USA | |
281 | 10.08.2019 |
SKPW Tag Team Title: Sent2Slaughter (Dan Maff & Shawn Donavan) (c) defeat The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens) SKPW Face/Off - Event @ Holmesburg Boys Club in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
282 | 04.08.2019 |
Scramble: Anthony Gangone defeats Andrew Palace and CPA and Dicky Moon and Mason Myles Wrestlers' Lab Labnormal 2 - Event @ Knights Of Columbus Hall in Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, USA | |
283 | 25.07.2019 |
Parker Pierce defeats CPA (5:06) AIW Sekimoto Takes Cleveland - Event @ Winchester Music Tavern in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
284 | 13.07.2019 |
PAPW Heavyweight Title Four Way: Marcel Williams (c) defeats Bobby Orlando and CPA and Matias PAPW Feast Not Famine - Event @ East Haven Veterans Memorial Ice Hockey Rink in East Haven, Connecticut, USA | |
285 | 06.07.2019 |
UPWA Cruiserweight Title Six Way: Joe Harrison (c) defeats Bobby Wohlfert and CPA and Jak Tatum and Movie Myk and Rob Killjoy UPWA - Event @ Edge Soccer Program in Wilmington, North Carolina, USA | |
286 | 29.06.2019 |
Sless Taylor defeats Corner Pocket Abbott (CPA) Olde Wrestling In Willard - Event @ Willard City Park in Willard, Ohio, USA | |
287 | 27.06.2019 |
Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) defeat The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens) WrestlePro Shotgun Thursday Night - Event @ Columbia Club in Union Township, New Jersey, USA | |
288 | 22.06.2019 |
CPA, Francis Kipland Stevens, Green Ant & Rex Lawless defeat Callux The Castigator, Corey Havoc, Jacob Tarasso & The Whisper Dropkick Depression The Calaway & Cannonball Birthday Extravaganza - Event @ Old Bridge Knights Of Columbus in Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA | |
289 | 21.06.2019 |
Bobby Orlando defeats CPA Conquest Episode 3 - Event @ Quantum Sports Center in Charleston, West Virginia, USA | |
290 | 20.06.2019 |
Matt Striker defeats CPA NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Our Lady Of Mount Carmel in New York City, New York, USA | |
291 | 15.06.2019 |
Six Way: Allie Kat defeats CPA and Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham and Eric Taylor and Mikey Montgomery and Steve Manders AIW The JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
292 | 08.06.2019 |
The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens) defeat South Philly's Finest (Jimmy Konway & Luca Brazzi) SKPW/Aspire Pro WrestleWars - Event @ Holmesburg Rec Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
293 | 07.06.2019 |
The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator, Frantik & Volgar) defeat Off The Hop Rope (CPA, Mark Sterling & Troy Nelson) (7:15) CHIKARA Summer Night City - Event @ Love City Brewing in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
294 | 06.06.2019 |
Matt Striker defeats CPA NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling - Event @ Queens Brewery in Ridgewood, New York, USA | |
295 | 31.05.2019 |
CAP Tag Team Title Four Way: SPITE (Johnny Clash & Liam Davis) defeat Even Stevens (Stephen Azure & Steve Somerset) and The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens) and The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan) (c) (16:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! CAP Perfect10n - Event @ Knights Of Columbus in Lynbrook, New York, USA | |
296 | 30.05.2019 |
CPA defeats Brad Hollister WrestlePro Shotgun Thursday Night - Event @ Columbia Club in Union Township, New Jersey, USA | |
297 | 25.05.2019 |
Six Way: Steve Manders defeats Cabana Man Dan and CPA and Danhausen and Logan Easton LaRoux and TKD AIW Little Guido's Beer Bash - Event @ Goldhorn Brewery in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
298 | 19.05.2019 |
Chain: Evil Kip Stevens defeats CPA B!P Take Warning - Online Stream @ Polish National Home Of Hartford in Hartford, Connecticut, USA | |
299 | 17.05.2019 |
Four Way No Disqualification: KTB defeats CPA and Danhausen and Louis Lyndon AIW Keep Their Heads Ringin' - Event @ The Odeon in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
300 | 05.05.2019 |
The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator, Frantik & Volgar) defeat CPA & The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey & Rob Killjoy) STAR Pro Cinco De Mayo Fiesta - Event @ Warminster VFW in Warminster Township, Pennsylvania, USA |