301 | 04.05.2021 | |
BULLET CLUB (Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato (10:24) |
302 | 03.05.2021 | |
BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano (9:57) |
303 | 01.05.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (15:10) |
304 | 30.04.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Tiger Mask & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (14:14) |
305 | 29.04.2021 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (10:12) |
306 | 28.04.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:35) |
307 | 26.04.2021 | |
BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano (12:17) |
308 | 24.04.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Tiger Mask & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (12:28) |
309 | 23.04.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (12:51) |
310 | 22.04.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Tiger Mask & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) (9:43) |
311 | 30.03.2021 | |
Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & SHO defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (10:56) |
312 | 29.03.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Gabriel Kidd, Master Wato, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura (9:47) |
313 | 28.03.2021 | |
Master Wato, SHO & Tiger Mask defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (11:01) |
314 | 05.03.2021 | |
The United Empire (Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) defeat Master Wato & TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) (9:14) |
315 | 04.03.2021 | |
Gabriel Kidd, Hirooki Goto, Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr.) (10:39) |
316 | 11.02.2021 | |
Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:07) |
317 | 10.02.2021 | |
BUSHI defeats Master Wato (11:08) |
318 | 08.02.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma (12:20) |
319 | 03.02.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & SANADA) defeat Kota Ibushi & Master Wato (18:47) |
320 | 02.02.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Kota Ibushi, Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma (15:15) |
321 | 01.02.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Kota Ibushi, Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma (15:14) |
322 | 30.01.2021 | |
Kota Ibushi, Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) (11:32) |
323 | 28.01.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma (19:01) |
324 | 25.01.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma (13:12) |
325 | 24.01.2021 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi) & Master Wato defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA & Shingo Takagi) (14:26) |
326 | 23.01.2021 | |
Elimination: Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (24:22) |
327 | 21.01.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato, SHO & Tomoaki Honma (17:07) |
328 | 19.01.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Shingo Takagi) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Master Wato & SHO (14:45) |
329 | 18.01.2021 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi) (14:06) |
330 | 17.01.2021 | |
Master Wato & SHO defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) (17:52) |
331 | 06.01.2021 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kota Ibushi, Master Wato, Rocky Romero & SHO (17:23) |
332 | 05.01.2021 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (c) defeat Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi (13:20) |
333 | 23.12.2020 | |
Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tiger Mask defeat Gabriel Kidd, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura (9:14) |
334 | 22.12.2020 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (9:00) |
335 | 21.12.2020 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (10:27) |
336 | 20.12.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yota Tsuji (10:43) |
337 | 18.12.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Gabriel Kidd, Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:11) |
338 | 16.12.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuya Uemura (11:13) |
339 | 15.12.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yota Tsuji (10:06) |
340 | 11.12.2020 | |
Kota Ibushi & Master Wato defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Tetsuya Naito) (10:06) |
341 | 06.12.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Hiromu Takahashi [14] defeats Master Wato [8] (10:30) |
342 | 05.12.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Taiji Ishimori [12] defeats Master Wato [8] (15:34) |
343 | 02.12.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: BUSHI [8] defeats Master Wato [8] (13:15) |
344 | 29.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: SHO [8] defeats Master Wato [8] (12:58) |
345 | 25.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Master Wato [8] defeats DOUKI [0] (12:29) |
346 | 23.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Master Wato [6] defeats El Desperado [4] (14:33) |
347 | 20.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Ryusuke Taguchi [4] defeats Master Wato [4] (10:22) |
348 | 18.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Master Wato [4] defeats Robbie Eagles [2] (12:37) |
349 | 15.11.2020 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXVII: Master Wato [2] defeats Yuya Uemura [0] (4:14) |
350 | 18.10.2020 | |
Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jeff Cobb, Juice Robinson & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:12) |
351 | 11.09.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi (11:09) |
352 | 09.09.2020 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Tournament: BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) [2] defeat Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi [2] (14:34) |
353 | 08.09.2020 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Jado, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima), Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi (10:47) |
354 | 06.09.2020 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Tournament: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) [4] defeat Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi [2] (18:02) |
355 | 05.09.2020 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Tournament: Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi [2] defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) [0] (13:26) |
356 | 03.09.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi (14:30) |
357 | 29.08.2020 | |
Yoshinobu Kanemaru defeats Master Wato (7:31) |
358 | 27.08.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi) & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:37) |
359 | 26.08.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (10:05) |
360 | 16.08.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (13:28) |
361 | 12.08.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (12:25) |
362 | 11.08.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato (13:41) |
363 | 09.08.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (12:45) |
364 | 08.08.2020 | |
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title Tournament Semi Final: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi) & Master Wato (17:11) |
365 | 07.08.2020 | |
NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi) & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (16:53) |
366 | 06.08.2020 | |
Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Ryusuke Taguchi & Yota Tsuji (9:54) |
367 | 31.07.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato & Yuya Uemura (14:11) |
368 | 29.07.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (10:55) |
369 | 27.07.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (12:08) |
370 | 26.07.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato (13:35) |
371 | 25.07.2020 | |
Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato & Yuji Nagata defeat Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) (12:55) |
372 | 20.07.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeat Golden Ace (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kota Ibushi), Master Wato & Yuji Nagata (12:05) |
373 | 12.07.2020 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato & Yuya Uemura (9:44) |
374 | 11.07.2020 | |
Master Wato defeats DOUKI (7:46) |
375 | 31.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Virus defeat Diamond, Drone & Fuego [2:1] |
376 | 28.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Gardenia, Fugaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. defeat Dark Magic, Kawato San & Universo 2000 Jr. [2:1] |
377 | 27.01.2020 | |
Lightning: Stigma defeats Kawato San |
378 | 25.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Hechicero, Kawato San & Vangellys defeat Audaz, Dulce Gardenia & Stuka Jr. [2:1] |
379 | 20.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Perverso, Kawato San & Toro Bill Jr. defeat Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) & Stigma [2:1] |
380 | 14.01.2020 | |
Reyes del Aire 2020 Torneo Cibernetico: Templario defeats Disturbio and Akuma and Black Panther and Drone and El Hijo del Signo and Esfinge and Kawato San and Principe Diamante and Rey Cometa and Star Jr. and Virus |
381 | 13.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dark Magic, Kawato San & Olimpico defeat Black Panther, Esfinge & Stigma by DQ [2:1] |
382 | 12.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dark Magic, Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. defeat Pegasso, Principe Diamante & Stigma [2:1] |
383 | 07.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Audaz, Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. defeat Kawato San, Tiger & Virus [2:1] |
384 | 06.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Gorilas Del Ring (Kraneo & Volcano) & Dulce Gardenia defeat Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Mephisto) & Kawato San [2:1] |
385 | 05.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Gorilas Del Ring (Kraneo & Volcano) & Dulce Gardenia defeat Kawato San, Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr. by DQ [2:0] |
386 | 04.01.2020 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Audaz, Black Panther & Flyer defeat Kawato San, Polvora & Vangellys [2:1] |
387 | 01.01.2020 | |
Hair Vs. Hair Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Gardenia defeats Kawato San [2:1] |
388 | 25.12.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Gardenia, Flyer & Rey Cometa defeat Kawato San, Mephisto & Rey Bucanero [2:0] (9:26) |
389 | 21.12.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) & Drone defeat Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Dark Magic [2:1] |
390 | 19.12.2019 | |
Lightning: Dulce Gardenia defeats Kawato San |
391 | 13.12.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Gardenia, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa defeat Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Tiger by DQ [2:0] |
392 | 08.12.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Atlantis Jr., Dulce Gardenia & Rey Cometa defeat El Hijo del Villano III, Kawato San & Vangellys by DQ [2:0] |
393 | 07.12.2019 | |
Lightning: Fuego defeats Kawato San by DQ |
394 | 01.12.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther) & Atlantis Jr. defeat Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Polvora [2:1] |
395 | 29.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Dulce Gardenia, Star Jr. & Stuka Jr. defeat Kawato San, Vangellys & Virus [2:0] (8:47) |
396 | 26.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno) & Kawato San defeat Audaz, Dulce Gardenia & Rey Cometa [2:1] (14:12) |
397 | 22.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Virus defeat Blue Panther Jr., Drone & Stigma [2:1] (18:45) |
398 | 19.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno) & Kawato San defeat Dulce Gardenia, Kraneo & Rey Cometa [2:1] (16:45) |
399 | 17.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Sagrado, Kawato San & Universo 2000 Jr. defeat Esfinge, Pegasso & Rey Cometa [2:1] |
400 | 16.11.2019 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Eje del Mal (Kawato San & Okumura) & Vangellys defeat Drone, Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. [2:1] |