1 | 10.06.2017 | |
Prakash Sabar defeats Jean Jean Lebon |
2 | 04.09.2016 | |
Tag Team Gauntlet: D-Generation X (Billy Gunn & X-Pac) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch) and N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) and Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice and Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) and Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge and Hermit Crab & Rock Lobster and The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) and Drew Gulak & Orange Cassidy (41:50) |
3 | 03.09.2016 | |
King Of Trios 2016 Quarter Final: Team JWP (Command Bolshoi, Hanako Nakamori & Manami Katsu) defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (10:57) |
4 | 02.09.2016 | |
King Of Trios 2016 First Round: The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) defeat Team Police Squad (Bill Carr, Dick Justice & Officer Warren Barksdale) (11:15) |
5 | 21.08.2016 | |
Rick Roland, Sloan Caprice & The Big Deal defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (11:55) |
6 | 23.07.2016 | |
Rick Roland, Sloan Caprice & The Big Deal defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (11:56) |
7 | 11.06.2016 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) defeat Arctic Rescue Ant & Pinkie Sanchez and Heidi Lovelace & Princess KimberLee and The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (17:47) |
8 | 07.05.2016 | |
N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) by DQ (11:38) |
9 | 07.05.2016 | |
Infinite Gauntlet: Hallowicked defeats Abominous Rex and Arctic Rescue Ant and Blind Rage and Brian Myers and Cheech Hernandez and Dasher Hatfield and El Hijo del Ice Cream and Fire Ant and Frightmare and Heidi Lovelace and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jakob Hammermeier and Jervis Cottonbelly and Jigsaw and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Kobald and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Missile Assault Man and Oleg The Usurper and Pinkie Sanchez and Prakash Sabar and Princess KimberLee and Shane Storm and Snitsky and Steve Weiner and The Estonian ThunderFrog and Touch Phillips (Chuck Taylor) and Wani and Worker Ant (59:20) |
10 | 02.04.2016 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2016 First Round: The Colony (Fire Ant & Worker Ant) defeat The United Nations (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (11:58) |
11 | 19.03.2016 | |
The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) (9:03) |
12 | 28.02.2016 | |
The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) defeat The Snake Pit (Argus & Ophidian) (14:06) |
13 | 27.02.2016 | |
CWF Mid-Atlantic Rising Generation League Title: Jesse Adler (c) defeats Prakash Sabar |
14 | 13.02.2016 | |
Ethan Alexander Sharpe, Logan Easton LaRoux & Prakash Sabar defeat Andrew Everett, Jesse Adler & Lance Lude (13:33) |
15 | 06.02.2016 | |
Young Lions Cup XII First Round Four Way Elimination: Wani defeats Ashley Vox and Jeremy Leary and Prakash Sabar (10:54) |
16 | 31.01.2016 | |
Dan O'Hare, George Gatton & Jeff Cannonball defeat Brandon Greene, Prakash Sabar & Rayo (10:11) |
17 | 30.01.2016 | |
The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) defeat Dasher Hatfield & Heidi Lovelace (13:19) |
18 | 16.01.2016 | |
Andrew Everett & Jesse Adler defeat Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Prakash Sabar |
19 | 26.12.2015 | |
Fatback Enterprises (Corey Edsel, Donnie Dollars, Matty de Nero, Mitch Connor & Nick Richards) defeat CB Suave, Michael McAllister, Prakash Sabar, Sis & The Number Man |
20 | 05.12.2015 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova), Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Pinkie Sanchez), Mark Angelosetti & Wani defeat Dasher Hatfield, Heidi Lovelace, N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon), Amasis, Oleg The Usurper, The Estonian FarmerFrog & Worker Ant (40:18) |
21 | 04.11.2015 | |
PWI Ultra J Title: Ethan Case (c) defeats Prakash Sabar (6:55) |
22 | 25.10.2015 | |
Battle Royal: Lucas Calhoun defeats Darin Corbin and Dasher Hatfield and Hype Rockwell and Juan Francisco de Coronado and Missile Assault Man and Mr. Azerbaijan and Ophidian and Prakash Sabar and Race Jaxon and Soldier Ant and The Estonian FarmerFrog and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova (17:32) |
23 | 24.10.2015 | |
Prakash Sabar defeats The Estonian FarmerFrog (6:47) |
24 | 23.10.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The Nightmare Warriors (Blind Rage & Frightmare) [8] defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) [6] (5:07) |
25 | 22.10.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Snake Pit (Eddie Kingston, Ophidian & Shynron) [6] defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [6] (20:58) |
26 | 27.09.2015 | |
Battleborn (Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man) defeat The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (8:30) |
27 | 25.09.2015 | |
CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Title: Chet Sterling (c) defeats Prakash Sabar (9:19)NOVA Pro Project - Event @ Jewish Community Center Of Northern Virginia in Fairfax, Virginia, USA |
28 | 12.09.2015 | |
PWI Ultra J Crown Title #1 Contendership Scramble: Prakash Sabar defeats CB Suave and Darius Lockhart and Jefferson Early and Jesse Adler and Joe Heiken (5:57) |
29 | 29.08.2015 | |
Dark: Arik Royal & Ray Kandrack defeat Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Prakash Sabar (6:50) |
30 | 22.08.2015 | |
Michael McAllister, Prakash Sabar & Sis defeat Aaron Biggs, Chris Lea & Xsiris (8:31) |
31 | 15.08.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Oleg The Usurper [Arcane Horde] [5] defeats Prakash Sabar [United Nations] [4] (6:32) |
32 | 17.07.2015 | |
Scotty Wringer defeats Prakash Sabar |
33 | 27.06.2015 | |
Michael McAllister, Prakash Sabar & Sis defeat Charlie Weston, Chris Lea & Colby Corino (8:06) |
34 | 14.06.2015 | |
N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) & Fire Ant defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (7:26) |
35 | 13.06.2015 | |
N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) (8:33) |
36 | 13.06.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Crown And Court (El Hijo del Ice Cream, Ice Cream Jr. & Jervis Cottonbelly) [2] defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [3] (11:32) |
37 | 24.05.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [3] defeat Dasher's Dugout (Dasher Hatfield, Heidi Lovelace, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti) [3] (16:32) |
38 | 06.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Battle Hive (Amasis, Fire Ant & Worker Ant) [2] defeat The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan & Prakash Sabar) [2] (15:19) |
39 | 05.04.2015 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Drew Gulak) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado & Prakash Sabar) and The Wrecking Crew (Jaka & Oleg The Usurper) (17:12) |
40 | 04.04.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: Amasis [Battle Hive] [1] defeats Prakash Sabar [United Nations] [1] (9:03) |
41 | 08.03.2015 | |
Four Way Elimination: N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare & Silver Ant) (17:17) |
42 | 07.03.2015 | |
Challenge Of The Immortals: The United Nations (Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) [1] defeat The Arcane Horde (Kodama, Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black) [0] (17:40) |
43 | 08.02.2015 | |
The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) defeat The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (4:32) |
44 | 08.02.2015 | |
22 Man: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), Old Fashioned (Jervis Cottonbelly & Marion Fontaine), Princess KimberLee, The Colony (Fire Ant & Worker Ant), The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian), Argus & Shane Storm defeat The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Max Smashmaster & Oleg The Usurper), Juan Francisco de Coronado, Missile Assault Ant, The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova), Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Shayne Hawke (17:08) |
45 | 16.11.2014 | |
Four Way Elimination: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) defeat Ashley Remington & Jervis Cottonbelly and The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (14:22) |
46 | 15.11.2014 | |
Worker Ant defeats Prakash Sabar (7:48) |
47 | 01.11.2014 | |
The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) defeat El Hijo del Ice Cream, Juan Francisco de Coronado & The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & Prakash Sabar) (14:42) |
48 | 26.10.2014 | |
The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant & Worker Ant) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (10:56)CHIKARA Moonraker - Event @ Greater Richmond Convention Center in Richmond, Virginia, USA |
49 | 25.10.2014 | |
The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (8:17)CHIKARA Thunderball - Event @ The New Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium in Gibsonville, North Carolina, USA |
50 | 11.10.2014 | |
Young Lions Cup XI First Round: Prakash Sabar defeats Kevin Quill (8:43) |
51 | 11.10.2014 | |
Young Lions Cup XI Semi Final Six Way: Missile Assault Ant defeats Donovan Dijak and Prakash Sabar and Race Jaxon and Rex Lawless and Shynron (14:59) |
52 | 21.09.2014 | |
Ten Team Gauntlet: The Wrecking Crew (Jaka & Oleg The Usurper) defeat N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) and The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Old Fashioned (Jervis Cottonbelly & Marion Fontaine) and The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant & Missile Assault Ant) and The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) and The Dunne Bros (Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne) and The Colony (Silver Ant & Worker Ant) (46:01) |
53 | 19.09.2014 | |
King Of Trios 2014 First Round: Team UK (Damian Dunne, Mark Andrews & Pete Dunne) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (10:40) |
54 | 03.08.2014 | |
Prakash Sabar defeats Argus |
55 | 20.07.2014 | |
Flag Elimination: The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (12:44) |
56 | 21.06.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & Prakash Sabar) (8:00) |
57 | 25.05.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (15:54) |