1 | 08.09.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (c) (13:36) - TITLE CHANGE !!!BJW - Event @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan |
2 | 18.08.2019 | |
Fluorescent Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Board Death: Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (10:57) |
3 | 07.08.2019 | |
Stan Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryuji Ito & Yuki Ishikawa (6:13) |
4 | 07.08.2019 | |
Three Way: Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Yuji Okabayashi defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto and Great Kojika, Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki (33:41) |
5 | 06.08.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Kazumi Kikuta, Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuya Nomura (2:22) |
6 | 06.08.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta, Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuya Nomura - Double Count Out (1:30) |
7 | 06.08.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda defeat Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (8:28) |
8 | 03.08.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Rainbow WAR Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (c) defeat Kankuro Hoshino, Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito (14:25)BJW Dance Of Shopping Street 2 - Event @ Hexagon Mall Shopping Street Food Center Super Aoba Back Parking Lot Special Ring in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
9 | 30.07.2019 | |
Iron Cage Fluorescent Lighttubes Death: Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (16:06)BJW - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
10 | 28.07.2019 | |
TLC Death: Yoshihisa Uto defeats Masaya Takahashi (12:36) |
11 | 27.07.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryuji Ito & Takayuki Ueki (9:04) |
12 | 21.07.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Table Crash: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (c) defeat Masashi Takeda, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto (8:38) |
13 | 16.07.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Lighttubes & Weapon Bringing Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (c) defeat Isami Kodaka, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto (12:39)BJW - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
14 | 14.07.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuji Ito (9:20) |
15 | 13.07.2019 | |
Ryota Hama, Takuya Nomura & Yasufumi Nakanoue defeat Daisuke Sekimoto, Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yoshihisa Uto (14:05) |
16 | 04.07.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Lighttubes Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) (15:08) - TITLE CHANGE !!!BJW - Event @ Shihoro Town General Training Center in Shihoro, Hokkaido, Japan |
17 | 03.07.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Daichi Hashimoto, Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta (10:30) |
18 | 01.07.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (c) (12:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
19 | 30.06.2019 | |
Weapon Bringing Death: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda (11:04) |
20 | 29.06.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (12:40) |
21 | 28.06.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) (12:26) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
22 | 27.06.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Takayuki Ueki & Yuichi Taniguchi (9:57) |
23 | 24.06.2019 | |
3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani, Kota Sekifuda & Yoshihisa Uto - ??? (9:29) |
24 | 23.06.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Masaya Takahashi, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (11:58)BJW - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
25 | 16.06.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) & Yuki Ishikawa (9:45) |
26 | 15.06.2019 | |
Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Ryuji Ito, Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (12:27) |
27 | 12.06.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Kankuro Hoshino, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (12:38)BJW - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
28 | 09.06.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (13:21) |
29 | 08.06.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto (13:21) |
30 | 07.06.2019 | |
Ikuto Hidaka, Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) & Yoshihisa Uto (12:15) |
31 | 04.06.2019 | |
Yoshihisa Uto defeats Kosuke Sato (7:27) |
32 | 01.06.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki) & Ryuji Ito (11:25) |
33 | 30.05.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki, Shinobu & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Fuminori Abe, Kankuro Hoshino, Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue (7:29)BJW - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
34 | 27.05.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (8:36)BJW - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan |
35 | 26.05.2019 | |
Akira Hyodo, Daisuke Sekimoto, Ryota Hama & Takuya Nomura defeat Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani), Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto (9:01) |
36 | 23.05.2019 | |
Ryuichi Kawakami & Taishi Takizawa defeat Kyu Mogami & Yoshihisa Uto (9:36) |
37 | 18.05.2019 | |
3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Yoshihisa Uto (12:07) |
38 | 16.05.2019 | |
BJW Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (8:26)BJW - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
39 | 12.05.2019 | |
Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (9:51) |
40 | 11.05.2019 | |
Yasufumi Nakanoue, Yuko Miyamoto & Yuya Aoki defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Kankuro Hoshino & Yoshihisa Uto (11:34) |
41 | 05.05.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Hardcore Elimination: Ryuji Ito, Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto (c) (11:49) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
42 | 02.05.2019 | |
Yoshihisa Uto defeats Akira Hyodo (7:35)BJW D-Dash - Event @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza B2 Kainoge Share in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
43 | 30.04.2019 | |
Barbed Wire Board Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Takayuki Ueki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryuichi Sekine, Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto (12:35) |
44 | 23.04.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Three Way: Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat IRON PRIEST (FUMA & Yusuke Kubo) & SAGAT and Sento Minzoku (Isami Kodaka, Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine) (c) (15:45) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
45 | 17.04.2019 | |
Fluorescent Lighttubes Death: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (9:48)BJW - Event @ Kushiro Seiundai Gymnasium in Kushiro, Hokkaido, Japan |
46 | 15.04.2019 | |
Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto (9:30)BJW - Event @ Obihiro Tokachi Museum in Obihiro, Hokkaido, Japan |
47 | 14.04.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Daisuke Sekimoto, Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato (6:25) |
48 | 13.04.2019 | |
Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura defeat Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto (7:32) |
49 | 12.04.2019 | |
Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (13:27)BJW - Event @ Asahikawa East Physical Education Center in Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan |
50 | 10.04.2019 | |
Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Ryota Hama, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto (11:13) |
51 | 09.04.2019 | |
Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda (11:52)BJW - Event @ Hakodate Comprehensive Wholesale Center Distribution Hall in Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan |
52 | 07.04.2019 | |
Hideyoshi Kamitani, Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryota Hama, Takuya Nomura & Yasufumi Nakanoue (10:52) |
53 | 31.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A C4 Death: Jimmy Havoc [8] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (10:11) |
54 | 30.03.2019 | |
Kazumi Kikuta, Yoshihisa Uto & Yuya Aoki defeat Takuho Kato, Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki (8:01) |
55 | 29.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A Fans Bring the Weapons Death: Ryuichi Sekine [4] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (8:27) |
56 | 26.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A Light Tubes and Bring Your Own Weapon Death: Isami Kodaka [6] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (11:18) |
57 | 25.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A C4 Death: Ryuji Ito [6] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (6:23) |
58 | 23.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: Abdullah Kobayashi [4] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (16:08) |
59 | 22.03.2019 | |
Yoshihisa Uto defeats Harbor Future Kaiser (7:59) |
60 | 21.03.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Elimination: IRON PRIEST (FUMA & Yusuke Kubo) & SAGAT defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto (c) (15:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
61 | 17.03.2019 | |
Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 Block A Scaffold Death: Yuko Miyamoto [6] defeats Yoshihisa Uto [0] (13:51) |
62 | 11.03.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Kota Sekifuda, Yoshihisa Uto & Yuichi Taniguchi defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki), Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (4:39) |
63 | 11.03.2019 | |
3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki), Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Abdullah Kobayashi, Kota Sekifuda, Yoshihisa Uto & Yuichi Taniguchi - Double Count Out (2:22) |
64 | 10.03.2019 | |
Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title: Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) (10:41) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
65 | 07.03.2019 | |
Fluorescent Light Tubes Death: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Yoshihisa Uto (12:03)BJW - Event @ Oita Event Hall in Oita, Japan |
66 | 06.03.2019 | |
Concrete Blocks, Ladders & Tables Death: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki) (12:10)BJW - Event @ Kumamoto Mori Toshin Plaza in Kumamoto, Japan |
67 | 05.03.2019 | |
Fluorescent Lighttubes Death: 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, Kankuro Hoshino & Yoshihisa Uto (12:01)BJW - Event @ Oro City Hall in Oro, Kagoshima, Japan |
68 | 03.03.2019 | |
Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto by Count Out (11:40) |
69 | 28.02.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryota Hama, Takuho Kato & Yasufumi Nakanoue (5:04) |
70 | 23.02.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Akira Hyodo & Yuji Okabayashi (11:01) |
71 | 22.02.2019 | |
Dick Uto Murdoch (Yoshihisa Uto) & Stan Kobayashi vs. Hashif Khan (Daichi Hashimoto) & Hideyoshi Kitao (Hideyoshi Kamitani) - Double Count Out (1:26) |
72 | 22.02.2019 | |
Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) defeat Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto by DQ |
73 | 18.02.2019 | |
Abdullah Kobayashi, Jaki Numazawa & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Masaya Takahashi, Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda (14:01)BJW - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
74 | 11.02.2019 | |
Kazumi Kikuta & Yasufumi Nakanoue defeat Akira Hyodo & Yoshihisa Uto (8:35) |
75 | 11.02.2019 | |
Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuichi Taniguchi (11:03) |
76 | 10.02.2019 | |
Yoshihisa Uto defeats Yuki Ishikawa (7:16) |
77 | 09.02.2019 | |
Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Karate Panda & Yasufumi Nakanoue (5:16) |
78 | 09.02.2019 | |
2 Days Single Tournament First Round Narikiri: Yuya Hoshi (Yuya Aoki) defeats Yoshihisa Uto (5:02) |
79 | 08.02.2019 | |
Ryota Hama & Yoshihisa Uto defeat 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki) (18:35) |
80 | 08.02.2019 | |
Fuminori Abe, Takayuki Ueki & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takuya Nomura, Yoshihisa Uto & Yuya Aoki - No Contest (16:34) |
81 | 07.02.2019 | |
Hideyoshi Kamitani & Shunsuke Sayama defeat Akira Hyodo & Yoshihisa Uto (11:16) |
82 | 07.02.2019 | |
Royal Rumble: Death Kamo defeats Akira Hyodo and Banana Senga and Daichi Hashimoto and Freddie and Hideyoshi Kamitani and Kazuki Hashimoto and Koju Takeda and Kyu Mogami and Ryota Hama and Ryuji Ito and Shunsuke Sayama and Takayuki Ueki and Takuya Nomura and Toshiyuki Sakuda and Tsutomu Oosugi and Yasufumi Nakanoue and Yoshihisa Uto and Yuichi Taniguchi and Yuki Ishikawa and Yuya Aoki (76:45) |
83 | 06.02.2019 | |
Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore: Masaya Takahashi defeats Yoshihisa Uto (13:18) |
84 | 05.02.2019 | |
Ryota Hama, Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda defeat Takuya Nomura, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto (10:00) |
85 | 05.02.2019 | |
Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuji Ito - No Contest (16:47) |
86 | 03.02.2019 | |
BJW Shuffle Tag Tournament First Round Falls Count Anyhwere: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki defeat Kankuro Hoshino & Yoshihisa Uto (6:59) |
87 | 02.02.2019 | |
Daichi Hashimoto & Masashi Takeda defeat Masaya Takahashi & Yoshihisa Uto (9:12) |
88 | 02.02.2019 | |
Kyu Mogami & Ryuji Ito defeat Yoshihisa Uto & Yuki Ishikawa (8:09) |
89 | 01.02.2019 | |
Yoshihisa Uto defeats Yuichi Taniguchi by DQ (7:54) |
90 | 01.02.2019 | |
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa defeat Akira Hyodo & Yoshihisa Uto (8:01) |
91 | 27.01.2019 | |
Akira Hyodo, Takuho Kato & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Frank Atsushi, Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue (9:48) |
92 | 26.01.2019 | |
Ryota Hama, The Bodyguard & Yasufumi Nakanoue defeat Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) & Yoshihisa Uto (13:07) |
93 | 14.01.2019 | |
Bring Your Own Weapons Death: Takayuki Ueki defeats Yoshihisa Uto (14:10) |
94 | 13.01.2019 | |
moon vulcan (Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto) defeat Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato (7:56) |
95 | 06.01.2019 | |
Special Technique Prohibited Elimination: Kota Sekifuda, Ryuichi Kawakami & Takayuki Ueki defeat Takuya Nomura, Yoshihisa Uto & Yuya Aoki by DQ (10:12) |
96 | 05.01.2019 | |
Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) defeat Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto (9:18) |
97 | 02.01.2019 | |
Kazumi Kikuta, Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuji Okabayashi defeat Hideki Suzuki, Takuya Nomura & Yoshihisa Uto (13:05)BJW - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
98 | 31.12.2018 | |
Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 First Round: Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki defeat Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihisa Uto (1:22) |
99 | 30.12.2018 | |
moon vulcan (Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto) defeat Kazumi Kikuta & Yuji Okabayashi (9:50)BJW - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
100 | 23.12.2018 | |
Hideki Suzuki, Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto defeat Ryota Hama, Takuho Kato & Yasufumi Nakanoue (11:33) |