301 | 09.02.2020 | |
Andy Wu, Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (18:28) |
302 | 31.01.2020 | |
Koju Takeda, Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino defeat Daiki Inaba, Kaz Hayashi & Koji Doi (15:18) |
303 | 26.01.2020 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi (17:18) |
304 | 18.01.2020 | |
Cyrus, Koju Takeda & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (10:16) |
305 | 12.01.2020 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki (16:45) |
306 | 12.01.2020 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu (10:25) |
307 | 31.12.2019 | |
Ryouji Sai defeats Kuma Arashi (11:35) |
308 | 30.12.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Fan Hewei & Fan QiuyangOWE - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
309 | 26.12.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Title: Daiki Inaba (c) defeats Kuma Arashi (18:12) |
310 | 27.11.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Final: STRONGHEARTS (Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) defeat Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree (13:37) |
311 | 24.11.2019 | |
Alejandro, Kaz Hayashi & Masayuki Kono defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (12:37) |
312 | 22.11.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki & Yumehito Imanari (16:08) |
313 | 22.11.2019 | |
Ken Ohka vs. Kuma Arashi - Double Count Out (4:30) |
314 | 11.11.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block A: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [6] defeat Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi [3] (14:11) |
315 | 03.11.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block B: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [4] defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & Seiki Yoshioka) [1] (11:47) |
316 | 02.11.2019 | |
Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree defeat Andy Wu & Kaz Hayashi (8:48) |
317 | 26.10.2019 | |
Kuma Arashi defeats Ryuki Honda (7:25) |
318 | 23.10.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block B: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [2] defeat Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo [0] (10:50) |
319 | 22.10.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Alejandro, Masayuki Kono & Ryuki Honda (11:14) |
320 | 14.10.2019 | |
El Hijo del Pantera, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) (17:42) |
321 | 07.10.2019 | |
Kaz Hayashi, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) (14:28) |
322 | 30.09.2019 | |
Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama defeat Keisuke Ishii & Takaki Iwasaki (13:50) |
323 | 29.09.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono (19:47) |
324 | 23.09.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree) defeat Kaz Hayashi, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo (11:30) |
325 | 16.09.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) & Rene Dupree defeat Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi, Pegaso Iluminar & Shuji Kondo (16:02) |
326 | 15.09.2019 | |
Alejandro, Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) & Rene Dupree (18:17) |
327 | 01.09.2019 | |
No Disqualification: Koji Doi defeats Kuma Arashi (17:35) |
328 | 27.08.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jun Tonsho, Manabu Soya & Pegaso Iluminar (22:46) |
329 | 26.08.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Jun Tonsho & Pegaso Iluminar (11:42) |
330 | 18.08.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Manabu Soya (20:05) |
331 | 12.08.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Koji Doi, Pegaso Iluminar & Ryuki Honda (19:58) |
332 | 01.08.2019 | |
Koji Doi & Ryuki Honda defeat Kenichiro Arai & Kuma Arashi (10:02) |
333 | 21.07.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Seigo Tachibana (23:25) |
334 | 18.07.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Pegaso Iluminar, Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo (15:39) |
335 | 02.07.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2019 Semi Final: Daiki Inaba defeats Kuma Arashi (11:39) |
336 | 30.06.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Seigo Tachibana defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (18:15) |
337 | 23.06.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Masayuki Kono defeat Enfant Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (18:18) |
338 | 11.06.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Jun Tonsho & Koji Doi defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (10:26) |
339 | 09.06.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Koji Doi & Pegaso Iluminar (17:43) |
340 | 02.06.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2019 First Round: Kuma Arashi defeats Pegaso Iluminar (8:05) |
341 | 25.05.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi, Pegaso Iluminar & Seigo Tachibana defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino), Manabu Soya, Masayuki Kono (20:26) |
342 | 19.05.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (23:49) |
343 | 13.05.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Pegaso Iluminar & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (16:18) |
344 | 11.05.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Pegaso Iluminar (20:09) |
345 | 05.05.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi & Seigo Tachibana defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (19:34) |
346 | 03.05.2019 | |
Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) (22:48) |
347 | 22.04.2019 | |
Andy Wu, Daiki Inaba & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (17:58) |
348 | 20.04.2019 | |
Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino defeat Daiki Inaba & Jun Tondokoro (15:13) |
349 | 14.04.2019 | |
Andy Wu, Kamui & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (15:42) |
350 | 07.04.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Ganseki Tanaka, Jun Tondokoro, Pegaso Iluminar & Shuji Kondo (23:56) |
351 | 03.04.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Title #1 Contendership: Shuji Kondo defeats Kuma Arashi (20:13) |
352 | 30.03.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Andy Wu, Daiki Inaba & Shuji Kondo (13:50) |
353 | 21.03.2019 | |
WRESTLE-1 Result Title Royal Rumble: Kuma Arashi (c) defeats Ganseki Tanaka and Masayuki Mitomi and Rion Mizuki and Shota Nakagawa and Shunsuke Sayama and SUSHI and Takumi Baba and Tsugutaka Sato (15:23) |
354 | 17.03.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Pegaso Iluminar & Seigo Tachibana (18:28) |
355 | 10.03.2019 | |
Three Way Nine Man: Jiro Kuroshio, Seigo Tachibana & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) and STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman, T-Hawk & Takehiro Yamamura) (18:35) |
356 | 02.03.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Shuji Kondo & Tsugutaka Sato (11:47) |
357 | 27.02.2019 | |
Jiro Kuroshio & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama) (12:41) |
358 | 16.02.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono (14:02) |
359 | 13.02.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Alejandro, Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono (10:12) |
360 | 03.02.2019 | |
Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (17:11) |
361 | 31.01.2019 | |
Kuma Arashi defeats Tsugutaka Sato (8:04) |
362 | 27.01.2019 | |
Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (18:50) |
363 | 25.01.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Shuji Kondo (18:46) |
364 | 20.01.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Shuji Kondo (21:17) |
365 | 13.01.2019 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Shuji Kondo (21:52) |
366 | 05.01.2019 | |
Alejandro, Kenichiro Arai, Manabu Soya, MAZADA & Shuji Kondo defeat Daiki Inaba, Kuma Arashi, Masayuki Kono & Yusuke Kodama (11:42) |
367 | 26.12.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) & Jun Tondokoro defeat Roger & STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, El Lindaman, Seiki Yoshioka & T-Hawk) (24:11) |
368 | 17.12.2018 | |
Daiki Inaba, Jiro Kuroshio & Manabu Soya defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (18:32) |
369 | 16.12.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Result Title: Kuma Arashi (c) defeats Tsugutaka Sato (15:22) |
370 | 01.12.2018 | |
Kuma Arashi defeats Ryuki Honda (6:57) |
371 | 25.11.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Jun Tondokoro & Manabu Soya (20:08) |
372 | 23.11.2018 | |
STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman, Seiki Yoshioka & T-Hawk) defeat Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) (18:14) |
373 | 17.11.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Result Title: Kuma Arashi defeats Ganseki Tanaka (c) (14:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
374 | 16.11.2018 | |
Andy Wu, Kaz Hayashi, Ryuji Hijikata & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (17:12) |
375 | 01.11.2018 | |
Andy Wu, Daiki Inaba & Manabu Soya defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (16:23) |
376 | 28.10.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Andy Wu, Koji Doi & Shuji Kondo (19:12) |
377 | 24.10.2018 | |
STRONGHEARTS (Duan Yingnan, El Lindaman & T-Hawk) defeat Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama) (9:30) |
378 | 21.10.2018 | |
Andy Wu, Kaz Hayashi & Pegaso Iluminar defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (16:50) |
379 | 08.10.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Alejandro, Takumi Baba & Tomoya (10:57) |
380 | 29.09.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Dyna Mido, Hiroaki Moriya & Masayuki Mitomi (9:53) |
381 | 24.09.2018 | |
Andy Wu, El Hijo del Pantera, Manabu Soya & Pegaso Iluminar defeat Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (9:35) |
382 | 24.09.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2018 Block A: Andy Wu & El Hijo del Pantera [2] defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) [0] by DQ (3:11) |
383 | 23.09.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2018 Block A: Daiki Inaba & Manabu Soya [4] defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) [0] (14:19) |
384 | 18.09.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2018 Block A: Kaz Hayashi & Pegaso Iluminar [2] defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) [0] (16:44) |
385 | 02.09.2018 | |
Ganseki Tanaka & Pegaso Iluminar defeat Kenichiro Arai & Kuma Arashi (8:16) |
386 | 26.08.2018 | |
Koji Doi, Manabu Soya & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (15:41) |
387 | 19.08.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Manabu Soya, Seiki Yoshioka & Takanori Ito (16:38) |
388 | 11.08.2018 | |
Manabu Soya, Ryuji Hijikata & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (19:14) |
389 | 22.07.2018 | |
Jun Tonsho, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (17:38) |
390 | 18.07.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2018 Semi Final: Koji Doi defeats Kuma Arashi (7:03) |
391 | 15.07.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat El Hijo del Pantera, Koji Doi & Tsugutaka Sato (15:02) |
392 | 01.07.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2018 First Round: Kuma Arashi defeats Takanori Ito (11:07) |
393 | 22.06.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag Team Title: Jiro Kuroshio & Masato Tanaka defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
394 | 17.06.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Jiro Kuroshio, Koji Doi & Manabu Soya (18:37) |
395 | 13.06.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Title: Manabu Soya (c) defeats Kuma Arashi (26:31) |
396 | 10.06.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Koji Doi & Manabu Soya (16:30) |
397 | 27.05.2018 | |
Koji Doi, Manabu Soya & Seiki Yoshioka defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) (21:34) |
398 | 13.05.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Koji Doi, Manabu Soya, Shuji Kondo & Tsugutaka Sato (21:12) |
399 | 06.05.2018 | |
WRESTLE-1 Tag Team Title: Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino) defeat New Wild Order (AKIRA & Manabu Soya) (c) (24:44) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
400 | 02.05.2018 | |
Enfants Terribles (Kumagoro, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat NEWERA (Jiro Kuroshio, Koji Doi & Seiki Yoshioka) (13:22) |