# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 23.10.2020 |
Lars Sullivan defeats Shorty G (2:01) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1105 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
2 | 02.10.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G (0:58) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1102 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
3 | 28.08.2020 |
Matt Riddle defeats Shorty G (1:28) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1097 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
4 | 13.08.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G (4:00) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1095 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
5 | 21.07.2020 |
WWE Intercontinental Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way: Gran Metalik defeats Drew Gulak and Lince Dorado and Shorty G (9:54) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1092 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
6 | 15.06.2020 |
Shorty G defeats Mojo Rawley (2:50) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1087 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
7 | 26.05.2020 |
Shorty G & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeat Cesaro, Mojo Rawley & Shinsuke Nakamura (10:30) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1085 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
8 | 25.05.2020 |
Shorty G defeats Cesaro (4:27) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1084 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
9 | 25.05.2020 |
WWE Intercontinental Title Tournament Second Chance Ten Man Battle Royal: Sheamus defeats Cesaro and Dolph Ziggler and Drew Gulak and Gran Metalik and Jey Uso and King Corbin and Lince Dorado and Shinsuke Nakamura and Shorty G (10:52) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1084 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
10 | 01.03.2020 |
Shorty G defeats Drew Gulak WWE Live - House Show @ War Memorial Arena At Oncenter in Syracuse, New York, USA | |
11 | 29.02.2020 |
Shorty G defeats Drew Gulak WWE Live - House Show @ First Arena in Elmira, New York, USA | |
12 | 14.02.2020 |
Two On One Handicap: Sheamus defeats Apollo Crews & Shorty G (3:25) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1069 - TV-Show @ Rogers Arena in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
13 | 31.01.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1067 - TV-Show @ BOK Center in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | |
14 | 26.01.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G (12:38) WWE Royal Rumble 2020 Kickoff - Online Stream @ Minute Maid Park in Houston, Texas, USA | |
15 | 19.01.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G WWE Live - House Show @ UTC McKenzie Arena in Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA | |
16 | 18.01.2020 |
Sheamus defeats Shorty G WWE Live - House Show @ Knoxville Civic Coliseum in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA | |
17 | 03.01.2020 |
Shorty G defeats Dash Wilder (2:50) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1063 - TV-Show @ FedEx Forum in Memphis, Tennessee, USA | |
18 | 30.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Dolph Ziggler WWE Live - House Show @ Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
19 | 29.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Dolph Ziggler WWE Live - House Show @ Place Bell in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
20 | 28.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Dolph Ziggler WWE Live - House Show @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
21 | 26.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Cesaro WWE Live - House Show @ US Bank Arena in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
22 | 14.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Cesaro WWE Live - House Show @ U.S. Cellular Center in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA | |
23 | 13.12.2019 |
The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Mustafa Ali & Shorty G (9:01) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1060 - TV-Show @ Fiserv Forum in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
24 | 12.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Cesaro WWE Live - House Show @ Resch Center in Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | |
25 | 08.12.2019 |
Shorty G defeats Drew Gulak WWE Live - House Show @ Ocean Center in Daytona Beach, Florida, USA | |
26 | 06.12.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Elimination Fatal Four Way: The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Mustafa Ali & Shorty G and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (17:40) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1059 - TV-Show @ Crown Coliseum in Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA | |
27 | 24.11.2019 |
RAW vs. SmackDown vs. NXT 15 Man Elimination Triple Threat: Team SmackDown (Braun Strowman, King Corbin, Mustafa Ali, Roman Reigns & Shorty G) defeat Team RAW (Drew McIntyre, Kevin Owens, Randy Orton, Ricochet & Seth Rollins) and Team NXT (Damian Priest, Keith Lee, Matt Riddle, Tommaso Ciampa & WALTER) (29:25) WWE Survivor Series 2019 - Premium Live Event @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
28 | 22.11.2019 |
Dolph Ziggler, King Corbin & Robert Roode defeat Mustafa Ali, Roman Reigns & Shorty G (8:50) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1057 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
29 | 16.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Shorty G & The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) defeat Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler, Luke Harper & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Capitol One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
30 | 15.11.2019 |
Mustafa Ali & Shorty G defeat Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (12:10) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1056 - TV-Show @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
31 | 13.11.2019 |
Shorty G & The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Lince Dorado) defeat Bo Dallas, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Hallenstadion in Zürich, Schweiz | |
32 | 12.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Shorty G & The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Zenith Arena de Lille in Lille, Nord, Frankreich | |
33 | 11.11.2019 |
11 Man Rumble: Shorty G defeats Andrade and Apollo Crews and Bo Dallas and Cesaro and Dolph Ziggler and Gran Metalik and Kalisto and Lince Dorado and Robert Roode and Sin Cara (12:15) WWE Live - House Show @ Wiener Stadthalle in Wien, Österreich | |
34 | 11.11.2019 |
WWE Intercontinental Title Fatal Four Way: Shinsuke Nakamura (c) defeats Ali and Erick Rowan and Shorty G (8:02) WWE Live - House Show @ Wiener Stadthalle in Wien, Österreich | |
35 | 10.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ 3Arena in Dublin, Ireland | |
36 | 09.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Butlins Arena in Minehead, Somerset, England, UK | |
37 | 08.11.2019 |
Cesaro & Shinsuke Nakamura defeat Ali & Shorty G (4:10) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1055 - TV-Show @ Manchester Arena in Manchester, England, UK | |
38 | 07.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Brighton Centre in Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK | |
39 | 31.10.2019 |
Team Hogan (Ali, Ricochet, Roman Reigns, Rusev & Shorty G) defeat Team Flair (Bobby Lashley, Drew McIntyre, King Corbin, Randy Orton & Shinsuke Nakamura) (19:55) WWE Crown Jewel 2019 - Premium Live Event @ King Fahd International Stadium in Riyadh, Saudi-Arabien | |
40 | 25.10.2019 |
Ali, Roman Reigns & Shorty G defeat Cesaro, King Corbin & Shinsuke Nakamura (15:00) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1053 - TV-Show @ Sprint Center in Kansas City, Missouri, USA |