1 | 03.03.2024 | |
12 Man: Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Anthony Bowens, Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Max Caster) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen), Satnam Singh & Willie Mack (12:25) |
2 | 28.02.2024 | |
Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Anthony Bowens, Austin Gunn & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (7:16)AEW Collision #36 - TV-Show @ Propst Arena At Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA |
3 | 14.02.2024 | |
12 Man: Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Anthony Bowens, Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver), Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh (10:46)AEW Rampage #132 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA |
4 | 24.01.2024 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (8:59) |
5 | 27.12.2023 | |
Dark: Billy Gunn, Scott Taylor & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Jake Hager, Matt Menard & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) |
6 | 23.12.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (9:18) |
7 | 04.11.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (6:25) |
8 | 01.11.2023 | |
Bullet Club Gold (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Juice Robinson) defeat Billy Gunn, MJF & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (13:38) |
9 | 21.10.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard (10:44) |
10 | 07.10.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Billy Gunn (c) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) & Jacked Jameson (9:09) |
11 | 04.10.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (5:18) |
12 | 01.10.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (9:22) |
13 | 27.09.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Brother Zay & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) (10:34) |
14 | 20.09.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (10:38) |
15 | 17.09.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Pat Buck defeat Leo Sparrow & Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan) |
16 | 16.09.2023 | |
John Silver defeats Anthony Bowens (9:17)AEW Collision #14 - TV-Show @ Bryce Jordan Center in State College, Pennsylvania, USA |
17 | 13.09.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) & Peter Avalon (2:43) |
18 | 03.09.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh (5:57) |
19 | 02.09.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard (8:33) |
20 | 27.08.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) (10:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
21 | 13.08.2023 | |
KC Navarro & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Victorium (JCruz, Victor Chase & Victorious BRG) (9:17) |
22 | 12.08.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) (8:40)AEW Collision #9 - TV-Show @ Greensboro Coliseum in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA |
23 | 30.07.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Brick City Boyz (JCruz & Victor Chase) (11:19) |
24 | 22.07.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (4:31) |
25 | 19.07.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat QTV (Aaron Solo, Johnny TV & QT Marshall) (8:48) |
26 | 05.07.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Blade & The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) (6:39) |
27 | 21.06.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Axel Rico, Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez (0:41) |
28 | 07.06.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) (8:27)AEW Rampage #96 - TV-Show @ Broadmoor World Arena in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA |
29 | 28.05.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (15:21) |
30 | 24.05.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) (9:38)AEW Rampage #94 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA |
31 | 17.05.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (7:27) |
32 | 10.05.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:10)AEW Rampage #92 - TV-Show @ Little Caesar's Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA |
33 | 03.05.2023 | |
Tres de Mayo Trios Battle Royal: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat El Hijo del Vikingo & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and QTV (Aaron Solo, Powerhouse Hobbs & QT Marshall) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (9:26) |
34 | 29.04.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) (9:10) |
35 | 26.04.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Billy Gunn defeat Cameron Stewart, Dante Casanova & Ryzin (0:51) |
36 | 19.04.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Jake Hager & Matt Menard) (6:17)AEW Dynamite #185 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
37 | 07.04.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) defeat Bobby Orlando, LSG & The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) (2:07) |
38 | 22.03.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (9:10)AEW Rampage #85 - TV-Show @ Cable Dahmer Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA |
39 | 08.03.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Jack Cartwheel & Starboy Charlie (1:45) |
40 | 05.03.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Four Way: The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Danhausen & Orange Cassidy and Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (13:22) |
41 | 01.03.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (5:53) |
42 | 22.02.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Firm (Big Bill & Lee Moriarty) (7:12) |
43 | 15.02.2023 | |
Billy Gunn, Orange Cassidy & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt (8:57) |
44 | 08.02.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) (10:33) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
45 | 05.02.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Daniel Garcia) |
46 | 04.02.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) |
47 | 02.02.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) |
48 | 01.02.2023 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd (0:55) |
49 | 06.01.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title No Holds Barred: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (10:58) |
50 | 04.01.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (11:20) |
51 | 21.12.2022 | |
Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett defeat Anthony Bowens & Billy Gunn (11:49) |
52 | 07.12.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (16:44) |
53 | 19.11.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) (19:38) |
54 | 16.11.2022 | |
Swerve Strickland defeats Anthony Bowens (9:36) |
55 | 09.11.2022 | |
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (12:22) |
56 | 21.10.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Vs. Trademark: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (8:06) |
57 | 01.10.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat LSG & Orange Cassidy (8:22) |
58 | 28.09.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Three Way: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:00)AEW Rampage #60 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
59 | 24.09.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dawsons (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson)AML Eye For An Eye - Event @ Hickory Metro Convention Center in Hickory, North Carolina, USA |
60 | 21.09.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) (c) (13:44) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
61 | 04.09.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (22:27) |
62 | 31.08.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Invictus Khash & JPH (1:55) |
63 | 10.08.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat JT Energy & Justin Fowler (1:47) |
64 | 03.08.2022 | |
Dumpster: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (8:07) |
65 | 16.07.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) (5:00)AEW Dark #155 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
66 | 06.07.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Fuego Del Sol & Ruffin It (Bear Boulder, Bear Bronson & Leon Ruffin) (2:14) |
67 | 11.05.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Bryce Donovan, GKM, Lucas Chase & Zack Clayton (1:22) |
68 | 09.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (9:26) |
69 | 03.03.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Adrian Alanis & Liam Gray (2:13)AEW Dark #135 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
70 | 02.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Casino Tag Team Royale: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01) |
71 | 23.02.2022 | |
Face Of The Revolution Qualifying: Orange Cassidy defeats Anthony Bowens (10:15)AEW Rampage #29 - TV-Show @ Webster Bank Arena in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA |
72 | 12.02.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Brian Cage & KC Navarro (14:19) |
73 | 09.02.2022 | |
2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee), Daniel Garcia & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (5:56) |
74 | 05.02.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat B. Jack & Donovan Izzolena (2:46)AEW Dark #132 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
75 | 05.02.2022 | |
Anthony Bowens defeats Fuego Del Sol (4:30)AEW Dark #130 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
76 | 02.02.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Lee Moriarty, Matt Sydal & The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson) (7:11) |
77 | 26.01.2022 | |
Jon Moxley defeats Anthony Bowens (12:02) |
78 | 21.01.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & Ten) (6:15)AEW Dark #127 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
79 | 19.01.2022 | |
Darby Allin & Sting defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (9:22)AEW Dynamite #120 - TV-Show @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
80 | 12.01.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (6:18) |
81 | 05.01.2022 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Joey Ace & Kevin Matthews (3:29) |
82 | 30.12.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Eric Martin & Joe Keys (9:53) |
83 | 29.12.2021 | |
Darby Allin defeats Anthony Bowens (11:03) |
84 | 28.12.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Axton Ray & Blanco Loco (3:02)AEW Dark #124 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
85 | 15.12.2021 | |
2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee), Daniel Garcia & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Eddie Kingston, The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (8:31) |
86 | 08.12.2021 | |
Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (8:51) |
87 | 03.12.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (6:18)AEW Dark #123 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
88 | 01.12.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean (1:57) |
89 | 27.11.2021 | |
WrestlePro Tag Team Title Gauntlet Match (vakant): Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) defeat LSG & World Famous CB and Security Inc. (Malcolm Murray & Ronnie Moses) and The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) and The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (28:51) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
90 | 24.11.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (4:43) |
91 | 17.11.2021 | |
Dante Martin & Lio Rush defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (9:30) |
92 | 12.11.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Colt Cabana) (9:31)AEW Dark #117 - Online Stream @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA |
93 | 10.11.2021 | |
Jungle Boy defeats Anthony Bowens (10:07) |
94 | 05.11.2021 | |
Bryan Danielson defeats Anthony Bowens (9:04) |
95 | 03.11.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (6:57) |
96 | 27.10.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat Serpentico & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (3:15) |
97 | 24.10.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Dontae Smiley & Ishmael Vaughn (2:28)AEW Dark #115 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
98 | 24.10.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson) (8:45)AEW Dark #118 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
99 | 06.10.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (5:16)AEW Rampage #9 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
100 | 29.09.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Cheech & Colin Delaney (3:06) |