# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 23.03.2024 |
The Flatliners (Matt Burns & Nick Andrews) defeat The Vicious Circle (Karou & Tomer Shalom) Northland Wrestling Feel The Bang - Event @ St-Andrew's United Church in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
2 | 24.02.2024 |
Loser Leaves Northland Wrestling: Tomer Shalom defeats Jon Gonzalez Northland Wrestling Ground Zero - Event @ St-Andrew's United Church in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
3 | 20.01.2024 |
The Blue Chip Prospect (??? & ???) defeat Josh Bain & Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Reloaded - Event @ St-Andrew's United Church in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
4 | 19.01.2024 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Bruce Thunderstein Unified PRO Winter Warfare - Event @ Melody Rehearsals in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
5 | 02.12.2023 |
CW Autism Awareness Title: Toster (c) vs. Tomer Shalom - Time Limit Draw CW Jingle Bell Brawl XII - Event @ Merritton Community Centre in St-Catherines, Ontario, Canada | |
6 | 18.11.2023 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Jaxon Payne Northland Wrestling Rumble In The North 2023 - Event @ St-Andrew's United Church in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
7 | 18.11.2023 |
Northland Wrestling King Of The North Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Karou defeats Jimmy Spite and Matt Black and Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Rumble In The North 2023 - Event @ St-Andrew's United Church in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
8 | 23.09.2023 |
Convergence Cup 2023 Final Four Way: Anthony Fiasco defeats Hardcore McDaniel and Ryan Donavon and Tomer Shalom (8:54) PWE Convergence - Event @ Downtown Oshawa in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
9 | 23.09.2023 |
Convergence Cup 2023 Semi Final: Tomer Shalom defeats Scotty The Body (6:50) PWE Convergence - Event @ Downtown Oshawa in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
10 | 26.08.2023 |
Matt Black and Matt Burns and Scotty The Body defeat Jake O'Reilly defeat The Vicious Circle (Jon Gonzalez, Josh Bain, Karou & Tomer Shalom) Northland Wrestling The Great Canadian Clash - Event @ North Bay Granite Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
11 | 15.07.2023 |
The Billington Bulldogs (Mark Billington & Thomas Billington) & Dann Jarris defeat Anthony Fiasco, Karou & Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Fight At The Fringe - Event @ Durham Arena in Durham, Ontario, Canada | |
12 | 07.05.2023 |
Jefferson James, Jon Gonzalez & KL Shock defeat Brandon Bright, Eli Surge & Tomer Shalom Lutte Academie - Online Stream @ Club Soda in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
13 | 06.05.2023 |
Karou & Tomer Shalom defeat Matt Burns & SILK Northland Wrestling Next LVL - Event @ Ecole Publique Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
14 | 26.03.2023 |
Rob Rage & TARIK defeat Cadman Turner & Tomer Shalom (11:20) PWE Sudden Collision - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion Branch 43 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
15 | 25.02.2023 |
Northland Wrestling Tag Team Title: Jake O'Reilly & Scotty The Body (c) defeat Karou & Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Conquest V - Event @ Ecole Publique Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
16 | 05.11.2022 |
No Disqualification Tornado: Eddie Dennis & Jimmy Spite defeat Josh Bain & Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Rumble In The North 2022 - Event @ Ecole Publique Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
17 | 06.08.2022 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Dann Jarris Northland Wrestling Taphouse Takedown 2 - Event @ New Ontario Brewing Company in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
18 | 11.06.2022 |
Jimmy Spite defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Reloaded - Event @ North Bay Granite Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
19 | 24.04.2022 |
Toster defeats Tomer Shalom CW Finally! - Event @ Merritton Lions Club in St-Catherines, Ontario, Canada | |
20 | 16.04.2022 |
Northumberland County Tag Team Title: Buck Gunderson & Rob Rage (c) defeat Karou & Tomer Shalom Northumberland Pro Wrestling The Northumberland Royale - Event @ Cobourg Community Centre in Cobourg, Ontario, Canada | |
21 | 03.04.2022 |
GWN Tag Team Title Match (vacant): Soldiers Of Fortune (Buck Gunderson & Tomer Shalom) defeat The Haldimand Connection (James Masterson & Keith Chambers) - TITLE CHANGE !!! GWN Old School Rulz - Event @ GWN Championship Sports Club in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
22 | 05.12.2021 |
Death: Tomer Shalom defeats MC Hardbody PWO Christimas Chaos 2021 - Event @ The Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
23 | 12.11.2021 |
The Beholder defeats Tomer Shalom (9:28) PWE November Bash 2021 - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion Branch 43 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
24 | 23.10.2021 |
Gerry Judge Memorial 2021 Tournament Final Three Way: Holden Albright defeats Pretty Ricky and Tomer Shalom Wrestling With ALS 2021 - Event @ CWF Arena in Saint Catharines, Ontario, Canada | |
25 | 23.10.2021 |
Gerry Judge Memorial 2021 Tournament Semi Final Three Way: Tomer Shalom defeats Amanuel and JT Kirk Wrestling With ALS 2021 - Event @ CWF Arena in Saint Catharines, Ontario, Canada | |
26 | 26.01.2020 |
Battle Royal: Space Monkey defeats ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and Etegualu and Frank The Tank and Freedom Wallace and Jocelyn Roy and Jody Threat and Jon Gonzalez and Karou and Latin Lover and Matt Black and Pretty Ricky Willdy and Saucerman and Stan Smith and Tomer Shalom JCW Destructor Rumble - Event @ Junction Craft Brewery in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
27 | 02.09.2019 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Toster CWO Dog Days of Summer - Event @ The Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
28 | 25.08.2019 |
Kurt Hendrik & Mr. Atlantis defeat Asmodeus & Tomer Shalom BCW Heatwave 2019 - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion in Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada | |
29 | 24.08.2019 |
Northland Wrestling True Patriot Title Battle Of The Bay Rumble Match (vakant): Dann Jarris defeats ??? and Blake Gauthier and Buck Gunderson and Cadman Turner and Carter Mason and Chris Argo and Joey Valentyne and Justin Sane and Karou and Mike Hart and Nick Watts and Power Payne and Preston Myles and Randy Bynoe and Ryan Wright and Tiger Ali Saif and Tomer Shalom - TITLE CHANGE !!! Northland Wrestling Rumble In The North 2019 - Event @ North Bay Granite Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
30 | 22.06.2019 |
??? defeats Tomer Shalom Destiny 90's Nostalgia Festival - Event @ Interchange Park in Vaughan, Ontario, Canada | |
31 | 26.05.2019 |
Al Burke defeats Tomer Shalom by DQ CWO Maynia - Event @ Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
32 | 25.05.2019 |
Loser Leaves Northland Wrestling I Quit: Dann Jarris defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Feel The BANG - Event @ North Bay Granite Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
33 | 30.03.2019 |
El Reverso defeats Tomer Shalom BTPW Fight Night 2019 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
34 | 24.03.2019 |
Jewells Malone defeats Tomer Shalom CWO St Paddy's Day Brawl III - Event @ Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
35 | 24.03.2019 |
Rodrigo Montana & Tomer Shalom defeat Arcee Fury & The Cadet CWO St Paddy's Day Brawl III - Event @ Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
36 | 26.01.2019 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Scotty O'Shea BTPW Lethal Lottery 2019 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
37 | 26.01.2019 |
Lethal Lottery Battle Royal: Ethan Page defeats Adrian Ardaine and Brandon Thurston and Bruce James and Carter Mason and Chris Mitchells and Cyclone Jones and Dallas Kyle and Homeless Brooks and Jessie V and Jon Jon Tavious and Jordan Falco and Joshua Pine and Kyle Boone and Madd Dawg and Pharaoh Bowman and Phil Atlas and Robby Vegas and Ron Falco and Ron T Legend and San Andres and Solo Ali and Terrell Kenneth and TJ Kartz and Tomer Shalom and Tyler Tirva BTPW Lethal Lottery 2019 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
38 | 29.12.2018 |
The Pillars (Brent Banks & Sebastian Suave) defeat Solo Ali & Tomer Shalom BTPW Seasons Beatings 2018 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
39 | 08.12.2018 |
Tomer Shalom defeats John Gonzalez BCW Twas The Fight Before Christmas 2 - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion in Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada | |
40 | 30.11.2018 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Rip Impact SKM The Six Nations Slam - Event @ Ohsweken, Ontario, Canada | |
41 | 17.11.2018 |
Miller Memorial Cup 2018 First Round: Dustin Quicksilver defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Miller Memorial Cup 2018 - Event @ Ecole Publique l'Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
42 | 27.10.2018 |
BTPW Title #1 Contendership Three Way Elimination: Tyson Dux defeats Tomer Shalom and Tyler Tirva BTPW Trick 'R Treat 2018 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
43 | 29.09.2018 |
BTPW Niagara Regional Title Match (vakant): TARIK defeats Tomer Shalom - TITLE CHANGE !!! BTPW Brawl In The Fall 2018 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
44 | 26.08.2018 |
Northland Wrestling King Of The North Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Ray Beauchamp defeats Dustin Quicksilver and Justin Sane and Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Another Rumble In The North - Event @ North Bay Granite Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
45 | 18.08.2018 |
Three Way: Tomer Shalom defeats Brent Banks and Kevin Bennett BTPW TakeDown 2018 - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
46 | 07.07.2018 |
Tomer Shalom defeats John Cena Fury CWO Super Slam - Event @ The Rockpile in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
47 | 26.05.2018 |
Tables: Carter Mason defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Malice - Event @ Ecole Publique l'Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
48 | 12.05.2018 |
Brandon Thurston defeats Tomer Shalom BTPW Bridgeburg Brawl - Event @ Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre in Fort Erie, Ontario, Canada | |
49 | 07.04.2018 |
Four Way: Stratos Fear defeats Freebeard and Tomer Shalom and Sam Osborne CBPW Academy Mania Weekend Madness - Event @ CBPWAcademy in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada | |
50 | 10.02.2018 |
Asylum defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Conquest II - Event @ Ecole Publique l'Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
51 | 21.01.2018 |
1st Santino Cobra Cup Rumble: James Ellsworth defeats ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and Big Magic and Holden Albright and Jean-Pierre Goulet and Markus Burke and Phil Atlas and Randy Reign and Sam Osborne and Tony Cage Destiny Carnage - Event @ Battle Arts Academy in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
52 | 21.10.2017 |
Phil Atlas defeats Tomer Shalom CW Rose City Riot 2 - Event @ BP Sports Park Building in Welland, Ontario, Canada | |
53 | 14.10.2017 |
Jay Maynard defeats Tomer Shalom BCW Excellence 2017 - Event @ St. Clair College Gymnasium in Windsor, Ontario, Canada | |
54 | 04.10.2017 |
Miller Memorial Cup 2017 Final: Lionel Knight defeats Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Miller Memorial Cup 2017 - Event @ Ecole Publique l'Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
55 | 04.10.2017 |
Miller Memorial Cup 2017 Semi Final: Tomer Shalom defeats Scotty The Body Northland Wrestling Miller Memorial Cup 2017 - Event @ Ecole Publique l'Odyssee in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
56 | 23.09.2017 |
CBPWA Blue Ribbon Title Five Way: Stratos Fear defeats Brandon Jacobs (c) and Freebeard and Lucas Hancock and Tomer Shalom - TITLE CHANGE !!! CBPW Academy 1 Year Anniversary Show - Event @ CBPWAcademy in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada | |
57 | 27.08.2017 |
Randy Reign defeats Jean-Pierre Goulet Destiny Summer Heat 2017 - Event @ Battle Arts Academy in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
58 | 19.08.2017 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Constantin Battle Arts Summer Sizzle - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
59 | 19.08.2017 |
Battle Royal: Constantin defeats Karou and Alastor Ken and Arcee Fury and Bad Boy Fletcher and Frank The Tank and Isaac Shalom and Kid Chocolate and MC Hardbody and Shawn Wall and T.O. and Tomer Shalom and Will Payne Battle Arts Summer Sizzle - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
60 | 12.08.2017 |
Four Way: Tomer Shalom defeats Fabian Ribeiro and Lionel Knight and Tony Cage Northland Wrestling Rumble In The North - Event @ Davedi Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
61 | 07.08.2017 |
Jason Jordan defeats Jean-Pierre Goulet (1:20) WWE Monday Night RAW #1263 - TV-Show @ Air Canada Centre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
62 | 15.07.2017 |
Three Way: Scotty The Body defeats Nick Watts and Tomer Shalom Northland Wrestling Mall Brawl - Event @ Northgate Shopping Centre in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
63 | 15.07.2017 |
Battle Arts Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way Elimination: Clan Freedom (Bradford Montague & Freedom Wallace) defeat The Shalomers (Isaac Shalom & Tomer Shalom) and Rush Hour (Bolo Fung & T.O.) and Karou & Randy Reign Battle Arts Rising Stars - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
64 | 15.07.2017 |
Battle Royal: T.O. defeats Karou and Arcee Fury and Bad Boy Fletcher and Bolo Fung and Bradford Montague and Isaac Shalom and Nick Wildey and Tomer Shalom and Will Payne Battle Arts Rising Stars - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
65 | 08.07.2017 |
Brandon Jacobs defeats Tomer Shalom CBPW Academy Ghost Of A Chance! - Event @ CBPWAcademy in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada | |
66 | 16.06.2017 |
Beautiful Beaa defeats Tomer Shalom Live Wrestling In Hagersville - Event @ Hagersville Community Centre in Hagersville, Ontario, Canada | |
67 | 04.06.2017 |
HPW TV Title Tournament Semi Final: Dustin Quicksilver defeats Goliath Ayala HPW Superslam 5 - Event @ Lee's Palace in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
68 | 03.06.2017 |
RJ City defeats Tomer Time BW Gold And Glory 2 - Event @ Ferris Lane Community Church in Barrie, Ontario, Canada | |
69 | 03.06.2017 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Nick Wildey Destiny/Battle Arts Destiny Invades Battle Arts Professional Wrestling - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
70 | 03.06.2017 |
Battle Royal: T.O. defeats DJ and Alastor Ken and Arcee Fury and Bolo Fung and Bradford Montague and Chuck Barrie and Dustin Quicksilver and Freedom Wallace and Randy Bynoe and Smiles and Tomer Shalom and Will Payne Destiny/Battle Arts Destiny Invades Battle Arts Professional Wrestling - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
71 | 20.02.2017 |
HPW Openweight Title: Mike Bailey (c) defeats Goliath Ayala HPW 5th Annual Ironman Rumble - Event @ Lula Lounge in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
72 | 20.02.2017 |
HPW Openweight Title Iron Man Rumble: Wild Machine defeats Mike Bailey (c) and ??? and Bearicade and Bengali and Bruiser Brakken and CL Volino and Eddie Sapalucci and Freedom Wallace and Goliath Ayala and James Runyan and Jimmy Gaffe and Latin Lover and Mr. Worldwide and Mysterion and Nick Watts and Randy Reign and Rob Rage and Scotty O'Shea and Sonny Solay and Super Astros and The Sumerian Golem and Warhed and Z-Pack and Golem 2.0 - TITLE CHANGE !!! HPW 5th Annual Ironman Rumble - Event @ Lula Lounge in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
73 | 18.02.2017 |
Three Way Dance: Ricky James defeats TG Skillz and Tomer Shalom Stranglehold The Return Of Stranglehold - Event @ Harmony Hall in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
74 | 11.02.2017 |
Mark Wheeler defeats Tomer Time BW Winter Rumble 2 - Event @ Ferris Lane Community Church in Barrie, Ontario, Canada | |
75 | 04.02.2017 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Scotty The Body Northland Wrestling Conquest - Event @ Davedi Club in North Bay, Ontario, Canada | |
76 | 29.01.2017 |
HPW Openweight Title: Mike Bailey defeats Goliath Ayala (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Lucha In The 6 Carnaval de Lucha - Event @ Variety Village in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
77 | 15.01.2017 |
PWE Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership 21 Man Bunkhouse Battle Royal: Cody Deaner defeats Big Daddy D-Roy and Brooklyn Foot and Buck Gunderson and Carter Mason and John Atlas and Johnny Devine and Jon Bolen and Joshua James and Kurt Hendrik and Liam Worldwide and Mike Rollins and Randy Reign and Rex Atkins and Rip Impact and Rob Rage and Sheldon Jean and Tomer Shalom and Tony Cage and Vaughn Vertigo and Tyler Tirva PWE Winter Warfare - Event @ Royal Canadian Legion Branch 43 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
78 | 18.11.2016 |
Latin Lover & Tomer Shalom defeat ??? & Gunns And Goggles Ontario Super Series - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
79 | 11.11.2016 |
Mike Bailey & The Wild Machine defeat Goliath Ayala & Nick Watts HPW Need For Speed - Event @ Super Wonder Gallery in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
80 | 29.10.2016 |
Bo Fung defeats Tomer Shalom (5:42) Battle Arts - Event @ Don Kolov Arena in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada | |
81 | 22.10.2016 |
Bobby Sharp defeats Tomer Shalom CW Rose City Riot - Event @ BP Sports Park in Welland, Ontario, Canada | |
82 | 01.10.2016 |
HPW Openweight Title: Jim Nye defeats Goliath Ayala (c) by DQ HPW Socktoberfest - Event @ Super Wonder Gallery in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
83 | 27.08.2016 |
SCL Live Title: Carter Mason (c) defeats Tomer Shalom Lucha TO Lucha In The 6 - Event @ Benelife Wellness in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
84 | 06.08.2016 |
CW Heavyweight Title: Cody Deaner (c) defeats Tomer Shalom CW Battle Of The Bissell's II - Event @ Merritton Community Centre in St-Catherines, Ontario, Canada | |
85 | 05.08.2016 |
VCW Openweight Title: Goliath Ayala (c) defeats Scotty O'Shea VCW - Event @ Super Wonder Gallery in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
86 | 24.07.2016 |
Tyler Tirva defeats Tomer Shalom CW Bring The Heat V - Event @ Merritton Community Centre in St-Catherines, Ontario, Canada | |
87 | 17.07.2016 |
The Veils (Bearicade & Grimbo) defeat Fitness Mania (Danny Orlando & Tomer Time) Lucha TO Lucha By The Water - Event @ Harbour Front Centre Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
88 | 01.07.2016 |
Three Way: Holden Albright defeats Eddie Sapps and Tomer Shalom PWA All Day Wrestling - Show 4 - Event @ Cambridge, Ontario, Canada | |
89 | 18.06.2016 |
CWF Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Five Way Lockbox Ladder: Rip Impact defeats Desmond Boyd and Kwan Chang and Tomer Shalom and Zakk Atticus CWF Wrestlelusion - Event @ Haiwg Bowl Arena in St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada | |
90 | 04.06.2016 |
Six Way: Tomer Shalom defeats Chris Aros and Dustin Quicksilver and James Runyan and Latin Lover and Medevil Lucha TO Watch This! - Event @ La Liga in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
91 | 21.05.2016 |
VCW Openweight Title: Goliath Ayala (c) defeats Rex Atkins VCW Unbreakable - Event @ Lee's Palace in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
92 | 20.03.2016 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Primo Scordino CW March Meltdown 2016 - Event @ Merritton Community Centre in St-Catherines, Ontario, Canada | |
93 | 13.03.2016 |
VCW Openweight Title: Goliath Ayala defeats Buck Gunderson (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! VCW 4th Annual Iron Man Rumble - Event @ Lee's Palace in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
94 | 13.02.2016 |
Six Pack Challenge: EZE defeats Cloudy and John Greed and Alessandro Del Bruno and TJ Thunder and Tomer Shalom BKPW The World Is Not Enough 2016 - Event @ 6101 North Street in Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada | |
95 | 07.01.2016 |
Three Way: Kraken defeats The Arabian Horse and Tomer Shalom UWI Gold Rush - Event @ Elizur County in Netanya, Israel | |
96 | 14.12.2015 |
Pillar Of Fire defeats Tomer Shalom IWL VIII - Event @ Mabuza Hall in Rehovot, Israel | |
97 | 10.12.2015 |
UWI Title Tournament Quarter Final: Ray Noceros defeats Tomer Shalom UWI Showdown - Event @ Elizur Country in Netanya, Israel | |
98 | 03.10.2015 |
Beer Pong: Channing Decker defeats Tomer Shalom FPW The Hard Way - Event @ Bar City Music Hall in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
99 | 27.09.2015 |
Tomer Shalom defeats Jake O'Reilly (8:37) CW Fired Up - Event @ Merriton Community Centre in St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada | |
100 | 13.09.2015 |
Brass Knuckles On A Pole: Goliath Ayala defeats Eddie Sapalucci VCW Brass Knuckle Sandwich - Event @ Lee's Palace in Toronto, Ontario, Canada |