# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 19.11.2021 |
Saul Esparza defeats Alexander James (21:17) EWA Battle For Bel Air - Event @ Bel Air Armory in Bel Air, Maryland, USA | |
2 | 13.11.2021 |
Alexander James defeats Rico Hendrix EWA Matinee Mayhem - Event @ Tall Cedars Hall in Parkville, Maryland, USA | |
3 | 19.09.2021 |
RALY (Alexander James, Logan Easton LaRoux & Richard Holliday) defeat A Very Good Lehigh Valley Wrestling Trio (A Very Good Professional Wrestler, Dan Champion & Lucky 13) (6:48) Beyond/WWR+ Masha Slamovich Presents Borscht At The Beach - Online Stream @ Paddy's Beach Club in Westerly, Rhode Island, USA | |
4 | 10.09.2021 |
Alexander James defeats Saul Esparza (18:08) EWA Evolution - Event @ Tall Cedars Hall in Parkville, Maryland, USA | |
5 | 27.08.2021 |
Karl Fredericks defeats Alexander James (9:37) NJPW STRONG #55 - Summer Struggle USA - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Oceanview Pavilion in Port Hueneme, California, USA | |
6 | 08.08.2021 |
RALY (Alexander James, Logan Easton LaRoux & Richard Holliday) defeat Hallowicked, Jigsaw & UltraMantis Black (8:14) IWTV 100 - Online Stream @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
7 | 06.08.2021 |
Alexander James defeats Kevin Knight (8:03) NJPW STRONG #52 - Road To Summer Struggle USA - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Oceanview Pavilion in Port Hueneme, California, USA | |
8 | 05.08.2021 |
RALY (Alexander James & Logan Easton LaRoux) defeat Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin) (9:28) Beyond Dong Work For YUTA - Online Stream @ White Eagle in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
9 | 01.07.2021 |
Chris Dickinson defeats Alexander James (8:22) Beyond Masterclass - Online Stream @ White Eagle in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
10 | 08.04.2021 |
Simon Grimm defeats Alexander James (6:23) GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 6 - Pay Per View @ Cuban Club in Ybor City, Florida, USA | |
11 | 01.04.2021 |
Matt Makowski defeats Alexander James (13:25) Beyond Fool's Paradise - Online Stream @ White Eagle in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
12 | 27.12.2020 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Suge D defeats Alexander James [2:1] AWE Show Of The Year 7 - Event @ Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
13 | 29.11.2020 |
Alexander James defeats Ryan Remington (4:40) AWE LOUD #2 - TV-Show @ District Atlanta in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
14 | 29.11.2020 |
Alexander James defeats Suge D (9:36) AWE LOUD #3 - TV-Show @ District Atlanta in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
15 | 11.10.2020 |
Calvin Tankman defeats Alexander James by KO (6:40) GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 3 - Pay Per View @ Marion County Fairgrounds in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
16 | 08.03.2020 |
Alexander James defeats Joe Gacy wXw We Love Wrestling #1 - Online Stream @ Turbinenhalle 1 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
17 | 07.03.2020 |
Alexander James defeats Alpha Kevin (2:02) wXw 16 Carat Gold 2020 - Tag 2 - Event @ Turbinenhalle 1 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
18 | 06.03.2020 |
16 Carat Gold Tournament 2020 First Round: Jeff Cobb defeats Alexander James (12:44) wXw 16 Carat Gold 2020 - Tag 1 - Event @ Turbinenhalle 1 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
19 | 18.01.2020 |
Barbed Wire Steel Cage: Jurn Simmons defeats Alexander James (21:34) wXw Back To The Roots 2020 - Event @ Turbinenhalle 1 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
20 | 27.12.2019 |
The Boar defeats Alexander James (7:56) Flying V The Hardest Part Of The Ring - Online Stream @ Black Box Theatre in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA | |
21 | 14.12.2019 |
Singapore Cane: Alexander James defeats Jurn Simmons (9:50) wXw 19th Anniversary - Event @ Turbinenhalle 2 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
22 | 07.12.2019 |
Maximum Title: Alexander James defeats Kay Jutler (c) by DQ (13:06) Maximum ChristMAX / PurgeMAX - Event @ MAX Nachttheater in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
23 | 06.12.2019 |
European Cruiserweight Title Triple Threat: Nitro Green (c) defeats Alexander James and Eric Walker DPW Vind Eller Forsvind - Event @ Remisen in Randers, Dänemark | |
24 | 30.11.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Tim Stübing (9:43) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Aurich - Event @ Sparkassen-Arena in Aurich, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
25 | 29.11.2019 |
Alexander James & Tyler Colton vs. Jurn Simmons & The Rotation - Double DQ (17:18) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Hamburg - Event @ Markthalle in Hamburg, Deutschland | |
26 | 24.11.2019 |
PWH Heavyweight Title: Jurn Simmons (c) defeats Alexander James PWH Live: Rotterdam - Event @ WORM UBIK in Rotterdam, Südholland, Niederlande | |
27 | 23.11.2019 |
Alexander James & Tyler Colton defeat Jurn Simmons & The Rotation by DQ (18:02) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Dresden - Event @ Kraftwerk Mitte in Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland | |
28 | 22.11.2019 |
Jurn Simmons & The Rotation defeat Alexander James & Tyler Colton (17:13) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Gotha - Event @ Stadthalle in Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | |
29 | 15.11.2019 |
Alexander James & Tyler Colton defeat Jurn Simmons & The Rotation by DQ (12:45) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Magdeburg - Event @ Altes Theater in Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
30 | 15.11.2019 |
Tornado: Alexander James & Tyler Colton defeat Jurn Simmons & The Rotation (5:22) wXw Road To 19th Anniversary: Magdeburg - Event @ Altes Theater in Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
31 | 09.11.2019 |
No Disqualification: Alexander James defeats Jurn Simmons (15:40) wXw Broken Rules XIX - Event @ Batschkapp in Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | |
32 | 01.11.2019 |
Jurn Simmons defeats Alexander James wXw Road To Broken Rules XIX: Gifhorn - Event @ Stadthalle in Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | |
33 | 26.10.2019 |
Alexander James defeats The Rotation (9:41) wXw Road To Broken Rules XIX: Bielefeld - Event @ Forum in Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
34 | 04.10.2019 |
World Tag Team Festival 2019 First Round: David Starr & Norman Harras defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) wXw World Tag Team Festival 2019 - Tag 1 - Event @ Turbinenhalle 2 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
35 | 03.10.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Daniel Makabe wXw Inner Circle 8 - Event @ wXw Wrestling Academy in Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
36 | 02.10.2019 |
Faye Jackson, Leyla Hirsch, Mike Schwarz & Norman Harras defeat Alexander Dean, Alexander James, Goldenboy Santos & Jay Skillet wXw @ Blacklist Festival - Event @ Turbinenhalle in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
37 | 02.10.2019 |
Mixed: Alexander Dean & Sammii Jayne vs. Alexander James & Faye Jackson - No Contest wXw @ Blacklist Festival - Event @ Turbinenhalle in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
38 | 28.09.2019 |
God Of Sun Title #1 Contendership: Alexander James defeats AB Knight SUN Rise With Heart II - Stage 1 - Event @ Palestra Marconi in Pero, Mailand, Italien | |
39 | 28.09.2019 |
God Of Sun Title Triple Threat: Alessandro Corleone (c) defeats Alexander James and Andy Manero SUN Rise With Heart II - Stage 2 - Event @ Palestra Marconi in Pero, Mailand, Italien | |
40 | 22.09.2019 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Norman Harras & The Rotation wXw Road To World Tag Team Festival: Erfurt - Event @ From Hell in Erfurt, Thüringen, Deutschland | |
41 | 21.09.2019 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Pretty Bastards (Maggot & Prince Ahura) (12:00) wXw Road To World Tag Team Festival: Fulda - Event @ Kulturzentrum Kreuz in Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland | |
42 | 14.09.2019 |
VollGasteren (Julian Pace & Leon van Gasteren) & Pretty Bastards (Maggot & Prince Ahura) defeat Jay-AA (Absolute Andy & Jay Skillet) & The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (16:29) wXw Road To World Tag Team Festival: Neumünster - Event @ Dr. Uwe Harder Stadthalle in Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
43 | 07.09.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Bobby Shields by Count Out PCW Revolution Rumble 2019 - Event @ Ranson Civic Center in Ranson, West Virginia, USA | |
44 | 01.09.2019 |
Xcite International Title Four Way: Anthony Gangone defeats Ethan Page (c) and Alexander James and Greg Excellent - TITLE CHANGE !!! Xcite - Event @ Binghamton Rumble Ponies in Binghamton, New York, USA | |
45 | 10.08.2019 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) (13:53) CZW/wXw CZW Vs. wXw - Online Stream @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
46 | 09.08.2019 |
Three Way Tag Team Tornado Rules: The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (10:22) wXw Toronto - Event @ Midtown Event Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
47 | 08.08.2019 |
AMBITION 11 First Round: Timothy Thatcher defeats Alexander James AMBITION 11 - Event @ Midtown Event Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
48 | 07.08.2019 |
Sammy Guevara defeats Alexander James OWE Toronto - Tag 1 - Event @ Midtown Event Theatre in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
49 | 14.07.2019 |
Logan Easton LaRoux defeats Alexander James PCW Aftershock - Event @ KOA Arena in Harpers Ferry, West Virginia, USA | |
50 | 13.07.2019 |
Ophidian defeats Alexander James Flying V Sweet Summer Heat - Online Stream @ Black Box Theatre in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA | |
51 | 12.07.2019 |
CZW World Heavyweight Title: John Silver (c) defeats Alexander James CZW Lyle C. Williams Memorial Show - Online Stream @ The Coliseum in Voorhees Township, New Jersey, USA | |
52 | 23.06.2019 |
WP Vs. WPT Eight Man Elimination #5: Team WP (Artur Carvalho, Bernardo Barreiros, Pegaso & Trindade) defeat Team WPT (Alexander James, David Francisco, Michael Stu & Stefan Stu) WP A Ultima Batalha - Event @ Centro Shotokai in Queluz, Lissabon, Portugal | |
53 | 15.06.2019 |
Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) wXw Road To Shortcut To The Top 2019: Gütersloh - Event @ Stadthalle in Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
54 | 15.06.2019 |
Shortcut To The Top #30 Spot Battle Royal: Francis Kaspin defeats Absolute Andy and Alexander James and Avalanche and Emil Sitoci and Ivan Kiev and Jay Skillet and Jurn Simmons and Kyle Fletcher and Leon van Gasteren and Levaniel and Maggot and Marius Al-Ani and Mark Davis and Pete Bouncer and Prince Ahura and Veit Müller and Wheeler Yuta wXw Road To Shortcut To The Top 2019: Gütersloh - Event @ Stadthalle in Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
55 | 14.06.2019 |
wXw World Tag Team Title Gauntlet: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) defeat Jay FK (Francis Kaspin & Jay Skillet) and RISE (Ivan Kiev & Pete Bouncer) and The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) and VollGasteren (Julian Pace & Leon van Gasteren) wXw Drive Of Champions: Hamburg - Event @ Markthalle in Hamburg, Deutschland | |
56 | 01.06.2019 |
Avalanche, Julian Pace & Leon van Gasteren defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) & Emil Sitoci wXw Superstars Of Wrestling 2019 - Event @ Turbinenhalle in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
57 | 26.05.2019 |
PWH Television Title Four Way: Emil Sitoci (c) defeats Kenzo Richards and Alexander James and Young Money Chong PWH Live - Event @ Poppodium Fluor in Amersfoort, Utrecht, Niederlande | |
58 | 18.05.2019 |
Julian Pace & Leon van Gasteren defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (17:25) wXw Road To Superstars Of Wrestling 2019: Borken - Event @ Stadthalle Vennehof in Borken, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
59 | 11.05.2019 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Julian Pace & Wheeler Yuta (10:14) wXw True Colors 2019 - Event @ Kraftwerk Mitte in Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland | |
60 | 10.05.2019 |
Bobby Gunns & Ilja Dragunov defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (18:30) wXw Road To True Colors 2019: Leipzig - Event @ Hellraiser in Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland | |
61 | 04.05.2019 |
Alexander James & Killer Kelly defeat Sixt & Steinbolt BODYSLAM! 20 - Event @ Magasinet in Odense, Dänemark | |
62 | 03.05.2019 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Pretty Bastards (Maggot & Prince Ahura) (11:25) wXw Road To True Colors 2019: Bielefeld - Event @ Forum in Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
63 | 20.04.2019 |
Harlem Bravado defeats Alexander James PWX Heroes/Villains - Event @ National Guard Armory in Gastonia, North Carolina, USA | |
64 | 13.04.2019 |
Alexander James defeats The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova PCW Crossroads - Event @ Ranson Civic Center in Ranson, West Virginia, USA | |
65 | 12.04.2019 |
Eric Martin defeats Alexander James H2O Opportunity Knocks 3 - Event @ H2O Wrestling Center in Williamstown, New Jersey, USA | |
66 | 05.04.2019 |
The Unwanted (Eddie Kingston, Joe Gacy & Shane Strickland) defeat Team wXw (Alexander James, Jurn Simmons & Marius Al-Ani) (13:15) WWNLive SuperShow - Mercury Rising 2019 - Pay Per View @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
67 | 05.04.2019 |
Blackcraft Tag Team Title Five Way: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) defeat oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) (c) and La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666) and The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) and The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (3:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!! Blackcraft No Apologies - Pay Per View @ White Eagle Hall in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA | |
68 | 04.04.2019 |
Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) wXw Amerika Ist Wunderbar - Live From New York City - Pay Per View @ La Boom in New York City, New York, USA | |
69 | 30.03.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Anthony Greene NOVA Pro Well, We All Make Mistakes - Event @ Fairfax Jewish Community Center in Fairfax, Virginia, USA | |
70 | 29.03.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Greg Excellent Xcite Vs. The World - Event @ American Legion Post #80 in Binghamton, New York, USA | |
71 | 16.02.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Bobby Shields PCW Under Fire - Event @ Harpers Ferry KOA in Harpers Ferry, West Virginia, USA | |
72 | 15.02.2019 |
Alexander James defeats Logan Easton LaRoux NOVA Pro Ain't That A Kick In The Head - Event @ Annandale Volunteer Fire Department in Annandale, Virginia, USA | |
73 | 25.01.2019 |
Riot City's Most Wanted (Mac Mayhem, Sicend & Vic Ramon) defeat Alexander James, Ophidian & Victor Benjamin (12:48) Flying V Fight Or Flight - Online Stream @ Black Box Theatre in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA | |
74 | 20.01.2019 |
Four Way: Saieve Al Sabah defeats Alexander James and Serpentico and Sugar Dunkerton PWX X16 Tournament 2019 - Tag 2 - Pay Per View @ Cabarrus Arena & Events Center in Concord, North Carolina, USA | |
75 | 19.01.2019 |
X16 Tournament 2019 First Round: John Skyler defeats Alexander James PWX X16 Tournament 2019 - Tag 1 - Pay Per View @ Cabarrus Arena & Events Center in Concord, North Carolina, USA | |
76 | 22.12.2018 |
wXw World Tag Team Title Gauntlet: RISE (Da Mack & Tarkan Aslan) defeat Avalanche & Emil Sitoci and Jay FK (Francis Kaspin & Jay Skillet) (c) and RISE (Ivan Kiev & Pete Bouncer) and The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) - TITLE CHANGE !!! wXw 18th Anniversary - Event @ Turbinenhalle 2 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
77 | 15.12.2018 |
Two On One Handicap: Avalanche defeats Alan Payne & Alexander James wXw Road To Back To The Roots: Bielefeld - Event @ Forum in Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
78 | 08.12.2018 |
Alexander James defeats Tim Karstens (7:10) Maximum ChristMAX - Event @ MAX Nachttheater in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
79 | 01.12.2018 |
International Cult Cup Title: Alexander James defeats Julian Pace (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WrestlingKULT #10: Jingle Hells - Event @ Zentrum Altenberg in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
80 | 24.11.2018 |
Avalanche defeats Alexander James wXw Road To 18th Anniversary: Köln - Event @ Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld in Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
81 | 23.11.2018 |
Avalanche & Emil Sitoci defeat Alan Payne & Alexander James wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Hamburg - Event @ Markthalle in Hamburg, Deutschland | |
82 | 17.11.2018 |
The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Avalanche & Laurance Roman (12:36) wXw Broken Rules 2018 - Event @ Kraftwerk Mitte in Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland | |
83 | 16.11.2018 |
Bobby Gunns defeats Alexander James wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Gotha - Event @ Stadthalle in Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | |
84 | 10.11.2018 |
Interim wXw Unified World Wrestling Title: Ilja Dragunov (c) defeats Alexander James (19:40) wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Neumünster - Event @ Dr. Uwe Harder Stadthalle in Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
85 | 28.10.2018 |
PWH Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Three Way: Jurn Simmons defeats Alexander James and Kenzo Richards PWH Live: FLUOR - Event @ FLUOR in Amersfoort, Utrecht, Niederlande | |
86 | 27.10.2018 |
Dark: The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Pretty Bastards (Maggot & Prince Ahura) (6:16) wXw Road To Broken Rules 2018 - Dark Match @ Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld in Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
87 | 20.10.2018 |
International Cult Cup Title Four Way: Julian Pace defeats Kris Jokic (c) and Alexander James and Senza Volto - TITLE CHANGE !!! WrestlingKULT #9: VESTlemania - Event @ Discothek Moondock in Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
88 | 14.10.2018 |
International Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Cerberus (Avalanche & Ilja Dragunov) defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (18:04) wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Erfurt - Event @ From Hell in Erfurt, Thüringen, Deutschland | |
89 | 13.10.2018 |
International Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Cerberus (Avalanche & Ilja Dragunov) defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (17:08) wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Leipzig - Event @ Hellraiser in Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland | |
90 | 12.10.2018 |
International Tag Team Tournament Final: Avalanche & T-K-O defeat The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) (20:11) wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Hof - Event @ Saal der Bürgergesellschaft in Hof, Bayern, Deutschland | |
91 | 12.10.2018 |
International Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons) defeat Coast 2 Coast (Leon St. Giovanni & Shaheem Ali) (8:32) wXw Shotgun Livetour 2018: Hof - Event @ Saal der Bürgergesellschaft in Hof, Bayern, Deutschland | |
92 | 07.10.2018 |
Dirty Dragan Trial Series: Alexander James & Jurn Simmons defeat Dirty Dragan & Emil Sitoci (4:32) wXw World Tag Team League 2018 - Tag 3 - Event @ Turbinenhalle 2 in Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | |
93 | 21.09.2018 |
Logan Easton LaRoux defeats Alexander James (12:49) NOVA Pro Project 4 - Online Stream @ Jewish Community Center in Fairfax, Virginia, USA | |
94 | 15.09.2018 |
Alexander James & Logan Easton LaRoux defeat CA Elliot & Moose PCW Revolution Rumble 2018 - Event @ Ranson Civic Center in Ranson, West Virginia, USA | |
95 | 24.08.2018 |
Alexander James defeats Bobby Shields (6:28) NOVA Pro Summer Of George - Event @ Annandale Volunteer Fire Department in Annandale, Virginia, USA | |
96 | 28.07.2018 |
Alexander James defeats Sage Philips (9:32) NOVA Pro Harlem Nights - Event @ Arlington-Fairfax Elks Lodge in Fairfax, Virginia, USA | |
97 | 22.07.2018 |
Six Way: Logan Black defeats Ace Austin and Alexander James and Maria Manic and PB Smooth and Trigga The OG IP 2 Hell And Back - Event @ Knights Of Columbus Hall in Ridgefield Park, New Jersey, USA | |
98 | 21.07.2018 |
Anthony Bowens defeats Alexander James BCP Bash In The Bronx - Event @ Point CDC in New York City, New York, USA | |
99 | 06.07.2018 |
Dark Gauntlet: Alexander James defeats Bobby Shields and Gary Jay and Graham Bell and Isaiah Frazier and Jake Garvin and Jake Parnell and John Kermon and Killer Kelly and Lucas Calhoun and Mikey Banker and Steve Manders and Victor Benjamin (39:29) NOVA Pro American Slang '18 - Dark Match @ Jewish Community Center in Fairfax, Virginia, USA | |
100 | 09.06.2018 |
Alexander James defeats Jimmy Jacobs (11:17) NOVA Pro Commonwealth Cup 2018 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Annandale Volunteer Fire Department in Annandale, Virginia, USA |