# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 23.02.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Tadasuke & YO-HEY (c) defeat Eita & HAYATA (13:19) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
2 | 17.02.2024 |
Eita defeats YO-HEY (8:05) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ G Messe Gunma Main Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
3 | 11.02.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ New Sunpia Tochigi in Kanuma, Tochigi, Japan | |
4 | 08.02.2024 |
Eita defeats Tadasuke (7:06) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
5 | 07.02.2024 |
Eita defeats Jason Lee (5:58) DG Truth Gate 2024 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
6 | 04.02.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:08) NOAH Cross Over 2024 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
7 | 03.02.2024 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack (9:57) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
8 | 28.01.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kazuyuki Fujita defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hi69 (15:08) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
9 | 21.01.2024 |
Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Alejandro, Alpha Wolf & Eita (10:03) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
10 | 20.01.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji, Ninja Mack, Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki (16:41) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Nagano Arcs Center in Nagano, Japan | |
11 | 17.01.2024 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - No Contest (11:30) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 13.01.2024 |
Three Way: Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack and Eita & HAYATA (9:02) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 07.01.2024 |
Don Fujii, Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon defeat Eita, Mondai Ryu, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO (10:38) DG Open The New Year Gate 2024 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
14 | 06.01.2024 |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) vs. Dragon Kid, Eita & YAMATO - Time Limit Draw (15:00) DG Open The New Year Gate 2024 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
15 | 02.01.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga (c) defeats Eita (13:00) NOAH The New Year 2024 - Online Stream @ Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan | |
16 | 26.12.2023 |
Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat Dragon Kid & Eita (9:07) DG Fantastic Gate 2023 - Tag 12 - Online Stream @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
17 | 23.12.2023 |
Eita defeats Hi69 (8:15) NOAH The Gift 2023 In Makuhari ~ Keiji Muto Happy Birthday ~ - Online Stream @ Makuhari Messe Hall 6 in Chiba, Japan | |
18 | 20.12.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Titus Alexander defeat Super Crazy, Vinnie Massaro & Yoshinari Ogawa (15:13) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
19 | 19.12.2023 |
Alejandro, Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia & Ryoya Tanaka), Eita & Shuji Kondo (13:22) DG Fantastic Gate 2023 - Tag 10 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
20 | 18.12.2023 |
HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Eita & Gedo by DQ (12:44) NOAH Monday Magic #5 - Final Episode - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
21 | 10.12.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (11:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Shizuoka, Japan | |
22 | 05.12.2023 |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Dragon Kid & Eita (9:01) DG Fantastic Gate 2023 - Tag 4 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
23 | 02.12.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (8:16) NOAH The Best 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
24 | 24.11.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Kai Fujimura & LEONA (3:23) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
25 | 18.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA (34:44) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Agematsu Town Community Center in Agematsu, Nagano, Japan | |
26 | 18.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA by DQ (0:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Agematsu Town Community Center in Agematsu, Nagano, Japan | |
27 | 12.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Manabu Soya defeat Kenoh, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki (12:59) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
28 | 11.11.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
29 | 09.11.2023 |
Dragon Kid, Eita, Shuji Kondo & YAMATO defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) (10:20) DG The Gate Of Evolution 2023 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 05.11.2023 |
Eita, Luis Mante, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (10:21) DG The Gate Of Destiny 2023 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
31 | 04.11.2023 |
Eita defeats Yu Owada (4:56) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Niigata - Online Stream @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan | |
32 | 28.10.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Pin (13:25) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Kokusai Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
33 | 27.10.2023 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Eita & HAYATA (11:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
34 | 26.10.2023 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (14:34) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
35 | 22.10.2023 |
Daga, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
36 | 20.10.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) (11:25) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
37 | 15.10.2023 |
Don Fujii, Eita & Takashi Yoshida defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & U-T) (10:08) DG The Gate Of Victory 2023 - Tag 7 - Online Stream @ Kobe Geijutsu Center in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
38 | 14.10.2023 |
Eita & Takashi Yoshida defeat Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (5:58) DG The Gate Of Victory 2023 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Kobe Geijutsu Center in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
39 | 06.10.2023 |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Strong Machine J) defeat Eita & Shuji Kondo (9:28) DG The Gate Of Victory 2023 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
40 | 30.09.2023 |
Ben-K & Eita defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (7:30) DG Storm Gate 2023 - Tag 13 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
41 | 24.09.2023 |
Eita, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat LEONA, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa by DQ (14:24) NOAH Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya Kokusai Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
42 | 23.09.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Lance Anoai defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (13:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimada City Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan | |
43 | 17.09.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Stallion Rogers (13:04) NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
44 | 16.09.2023 |
D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Dragon Kid, Eita & Takashi Yoshida (9:29) DG Storm Gate 2023 - Tag 6 - TV-Show @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
45 | 10.09.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Katsuhiko Nakajima defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Kai Fujimura (12:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Kasukabe Furei Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
46 | 09.09.2023 |
Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo defeat Eita & HAYATA (10:45) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
47 | 07.09.2023 |
Eita, Naruki Doi & Takashi Yoshida defeat M3K (Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (11:58) DG Storm Gate 2023 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
48 | 03.09.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) - Time Limit Draw (15:00) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
49 | 27.08.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kazuyuki Fujita & Lance Anoai defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Stallion Rogers (14:14) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
50 | 26.08.2023 |
Eita & Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & U-T) defeat Dragon Dia, Dragon Kid & Shuji Kondo (8:00) DG Dragongate Summer Festival 2023 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
51 | 20.08.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Seiki Yoshioka (18:38) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
52 | 19.08.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat LEONA, Stallion Rogers & Yoshinari Ogawa (10:57) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
53 | 03.08.2023 |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka), Eita, Kagetora & YAMATO defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (9:19) DG King Of Gate 2023 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
54 | 30.07.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (9:04) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall No. 3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
55 | 29.07.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kenoh (22:26) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
56 | 23.07.2023 |
Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ G Messe Gunma C Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
57 | 22.07.2023 |
Dragon Dia, Eita, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO defeat Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (11:00) DG King Of Gate 2023 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Kobe Geijutsu Center in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
58 | 20.07.2023 |
Eita defeats LEONA (5:55) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
59 | 09.07.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Eita & HAYATA (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
60 | 07.07.2023 |
King Of Gate 2023 First Round: Kzy defeats Eita (9:10) DG King Of Gate 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
61 | 02.07.2023 |
Dragon Dia, Eita & La Estrella defeat Kagetora, Taro Nohashi & U-T (2:46) DG Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival 2023 - TV-Show @ Kobe World Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
62 | 24.06.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18) NOAH Kenoh 15th Anniversary Show - ~ Since 2008 ~ - Online Stream @ Tokushima City Gymnasium in Tokushima, Japan | |
63 | 22.06.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Kai Fujimura, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:24) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
64 | 18.06.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Alejandro & Dante Leon (8:20) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Osaka ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
65 | 17.06.2023 |
Eita & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Daiki Inaba (10:00) NOAH Green Journey 2023 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
66 | 10.06.2023 |
Eita vs. Seiki Yoshioka - Time Limit Draw - (15:00) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
67 | 04.06.2023 |
Don Fujii, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat Dragon Kid, Eita & Kagetora (9:52) DG Rainbow Gate 2023 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
68 | 02.06.2023 |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Eita, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO (9:05) DG Rainbow Gate 2023 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
69 | 01.06.2023 |
GOLD CLASS (Kota Minoura & Minorita) defeat Eita & La Estrella (8:13) DG Rainbow Gate 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
70 | 31.05.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Dante Leon & Junta Miyawaki (10:00) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
71 | 28.05.2023 |
Eita, Mondai Ryu & Takashi Yoshida defeat Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN & KAI) (8:11) DG Hopeful Gate 2023 - Tag 16 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
72 | 21.05.2023 |
Daga defeats Eita (8:00) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
73 | 14.05.2023 |
Eita vs. Yoshinari Ogawa - No Contest (12:41) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
74 | 11.05.2023 |
Z-Brats (Diamante, H.Y.O, ISHIN & KAI) defeat Dragon Kid, Eita, Kagetora & Ultimo Dragon (8:23) DG Hopeful Gate 2023 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
75 | 04.05.2023 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Daga & Eita (12:34) NOAH Majestic 2023 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
76 | 16.04.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Eita & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) (13:34) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Green Journey In Sendai 2023 - Pay Per View @ Xebio Arena Sendai in Sendai, Japan | |
77 | 09.04.2023 |
Battle Royal: Dragon Kid and YAMATO and Yuki Yoshioka defeat Don Fujii and Eita and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Takashi Yoshida (12:51) DG The Gate Of Passion 2023 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
78 | 08.04.2023 |
Eita defeats YO-HEY (10:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
79 | 05.04.2023 |
Don Fujii, Eita & Naruki Doi defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi, Kaito Nagano & YAMATO (6:20) DG The Gate Of Passion 2023 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
80 | 21.03.2023 |
Kung Fu Masters (Ho Ho Lun, Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee) defeat Dragon Kid, Eita & Genki Horiguchi (9:03) DG Glorious Gate 2023 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
81 | 19.03.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Eita & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) defeat Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA (25:29) NOAH Great Voyage 2023 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
82 | 14.03.2023 |
Chris Ridgeway defeats Eita (7:35) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Japan | |
83 | 13.03.2023 |
Eita defeats Kono Mama Ichikawa (0:05) DG Glorious Gate 2023 - Tag 3 - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
84 | 13.03.2023 |
Eita defeats Kono Mama Ichikawa (6:05) DG Glorious Gate 2023 - Tag 3 - Event @ Tottori Industrial Gymnasium in Tottori, Japan | |
85 | 12.03.2023 |
Eita defeats Ryu Fuda (7:29) DG Glorious Gate 2023 - Tag 2 - Event @ Challenge Kozakana Kun Arena in Onomichi, Hiroshima, Japan | |
86 | 11.03.2023 |
Dragon Dia & Eita defeat Kagetora & Naruki Doi (10:23) DG Glorious Gate 2023 - Tag 1 - Event @ Akurie Himeji in Himeji, Hyogo, Japan | |
87 | 09.03.2023 |
Eita defeats HAYATA by DQ (3:47) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
88 | 05.03.2023 |
Dragon Dia, Dragon Kid & Eita defeat Naruki Doi, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO (10:31) DG Champion Gate In Osaka 2023 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
89 | 04.03.2023 |
D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) & Dragon Kid defeat Eita, Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi & Takashi Yoshida (7:44) DG Champion Gate In Osaka 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
90 | 02.03.2023 |
Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo, Takashi Yoshida & YAMATO defeat Dragon Dia, Dragon Kid, Eita & Kagetora (10:14) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 13 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
91 | 26.02.2023 |
Kung Fu Masters (Ho Ho Lun, Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee) defeat Dragon Dia, Dragon Kid & Eita (11:14) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 12 - TV-Show @ Kobe Geijutsu Center in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
92 | 25.02.2023 |
M3K (Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Eita, Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (11:13) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 11 - Event @ Tsushima Bunka Center in Tsushima, Aichi, Japan | |
93 | 23.02.2023 |
Eita & Ho Ho Lun defeat Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida (9:01) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 10 - Event @ Tokai Civic Gymnasium in Tokai, Aichi, Japan | |
94 | 21.02.2023 |
Chris Ridgeway, Daga, Eita, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (6:23) NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out - Pay Per View @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 19.02.2023 |
Eita defeats Kagetora (6:17) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 7 (Day Show) - TV-Show @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan | |
96 | 19.02.2023 |
Eita & YAMATO defeat Kagetora & Kaito Nagano (8:22) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 7 (Evening Show) - TV-Show @ Acros Fukuoka in Fukuoka, Japan | |
97 | 18.02.2023 |
Dragon Kid & Eita defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (9:05) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 6 - Event @ Yukuhashi Civic Gymnasium in Yukuhashi, Fukuoka, Japan | |
98 | 12.02.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Eita & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) defeat Alejandro & Junta Miyawaki (19:10) NOAH Great Voyage In Osaka - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
99 | 11.02.2023 |
D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Eita, Genki Horiguchi & Takashi Yoshida (12:23) DG Rey De Parejas 2023 - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
100 | 05.02.2023 |
Elimination: Daga, Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (22:53) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |