# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 17.03.2024 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Jake Lee & Tadasuke) (15:01) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
2 | 14.03.2024 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa), Kaito Kiyomiya & Super Crazy defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Gifu Memorial Center Gymnasium in Gifu, Japan | |
3 | 11.03.2024 |
Jake Lee defeats Alpha Wolf (10:45) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ KIDDI Ishin Hall in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
4 | 10.03.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat HAYATA, Naomichi Marufuji & Ninja Mack (11:33) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
5 | 09.03.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (10:32) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Island-City Forum in Fukuoka, Japan | |
6 | 08.03.2024 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Junta Miyawaki & Naomichi Marufuji (11:59) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
7 | 03.03.2024 |
Jake Lee defeats Hi69 (5:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Ekuru in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
8 | 02.03.2024 |
Jake Lee vs. Kazuyuki Fujita - Time Limit Draw (30:00) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
9 | 28.02.2024 |
Jake Lee defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (9:24) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
10 | 24.02.2024 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) defeat Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack (9:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
11 | 23.02.2024 |
Kazuyuki Fujita & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Jake Lee & LJ Cleary (13:54) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 17.02.2024 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & LJ Cleary) (11:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ G Messe Gunma Main Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
13 | 11.02.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ New Sunpia Tochigi in Kanuma, Tochigi, Japan | |
14 | 08.02.2024 |
GLG (Jack Morris & LJ Cleary) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
15 | 04.02.2024 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kazuyuki Fujita & Shuji Kondo (15:42) NOAH Cross Over 2024 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
16 | 03.02.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Daiki Inaba, Dragon Bane, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (19:16) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
17 | 28.01.2024 |
Alejandro, Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Ninja Mack defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) (12:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
18 | 23.01.2024 |
Jake Lee defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:18) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
19 | 21.01.2024 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls 12 Man: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
20 | 20.01.2024 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:36) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Nagano Arcs Center in Nagano, Japan | |
21 | 17.01.2024 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (20:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
22 | 13.01.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya & Shuji Kondo defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:33) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
23 | 02.01.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Titus Alexander & Vinnie Massaro (9:44) NOAH The New Year 2024 - Online Stream @ Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan | |
24 | 23.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji & Terry Yaki (12:25) NOAH The Gift 2023 In Makuhari ~ Keiji Muto Happy Birthday ~ - Online Stream @ Makuhari Messe Hall 6 in Chiba, Japan | |
25 | 20.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Shuji Kondo (15:55) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
26 | 18.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Masato Tanaka, Terry Yaki & Titus Alexander (10:43) NOAH Monday Magic #5 - Final Episode - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
27 | 10.12.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Takashi Sugiura (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Shizuoka, Japan | |
28 | 02.12.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Go Shiozaki, Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji, Shuji Kondo & Takashi Sugiura (22:40) NOAH The Best 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
29 | 24.11.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69, Naomichi Marufuji & Titus Alexander (11:13) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 17.11.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Hi69, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:46) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Light Cube Utsunomiya in Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Japan | |
31 | 13.11.2023 |
Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa & Yuma Anzai defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) (17:34) NOAH Monday Magic #3 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
32 | 12.11.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa (15:51) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
33 | 11.11.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
34 | 04.11.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:40) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Niigata - Online Stream @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan | |
35 | 28.10.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenoh defeats Jake Lee (c) (29:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Kokusai Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
36 | 27.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
37 | 26.10.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) defeat Kenoh & Stallion Rogers (12:04) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
38 | 23.10.2023 |
12 Man Elimination: GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf, Daiki Inaba, Dragon Bane, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya (28:55) NOAH Monday Magic #2 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
39 | 22.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, LJ Cleary, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (16:57) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
40 | 20.10.2023 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kenoh defeat Jack Morris & Jake Lee (12:36) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
41 | 14.10.2023 |
Alpha Wolf & Kenoh defeat GLG (Jake Lee & Tadasuke) (17:34) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
42 | 09.10.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) defeat LJ Cleary & Ryohei Oiwa (9:17) NOAH Monday Magic #1 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
43 | 24.09.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jake Lee (c) defeats Go Shiozaki (21:06) NOAH Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya Kokusai Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
44 | 23.09.2023 |
AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) (14:36) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimada City Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan | |
45 | 17.09.2023 |
10 Man: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Adam Brooks, Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (13:16) NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
46 | 10.09.2023 |
Go Shiozaki & Hi69 defeat GLG (Jake Lee & YO-HEY) (15:35) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Kasukabe Furei Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
47 | 09.09.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (16:40) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
48 | 03.09.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Saxon Huxley & Timothy Thatcher) (11:56) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
49 | 27.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Kenoh [10] defeats Jake Lee [10] (22:38) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
50 | 26.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jake Lee [10] defeats Yoshiki Inamura [0] (10:15) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 7 - Online Stream @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
51 | 20.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jack Morris [5] vs. Jake Lee [8] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
52 | 19.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jake Lee [7] vs. Masa Kitamiya [7] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
53 | 10.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jake Lee [6] defeats Adam Brooks [2] (10:24) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
54 | 09.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jake Lee [4] defeats Yuki Yoshioka [2] (16:08) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 2 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
55 | 06.08.2023 |
N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jake Lee [2] defeats Timothy Thatcher [0] (20:04) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
56 | 05.08.2023 |
N-1 Rumble: Manabu Soya defeats Adam Brooks and Daiki Inaba and El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. and Go Shiozaki and Jack Morris and Jake Lee and Katsuhiko Nakajima and Kenoh and Lance Anoai and Masa Kitamiya and Saxon Huxley and Timothy Thatcher and Yoshiki Inamura and Yuki Yoshioka and Yuma Anzai (53:11) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 Eve Festival - Online Stream @ Hotel Metropolitan Edmont in Tokyo, Japan | |
57 | 30.07.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (23:27) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall No. 3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
58 | 29.07.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (17:11) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
59 | 23.07.2023 |
Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ G Messe Gunma C Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
60 | 20.07.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (16:36) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
61 | 15.07.2023 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Go Shiozaki defeat Jake Lee & Kenoh (16:15) NOAH One Night Dream - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
62 | 09.07.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Eita & HAYATA (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
63 | 24.06.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18) NOAH Kenoh 15th Anniversary Show - ~ Since 2008 ~ - Online Stream @ Tokushima City Gymnasium in Tokushima, Japan | |
64 | 22.06.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Daiki Inaba & Sean Legacy (11:30) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
65 | 18.06.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee & Tadasuke) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (18:56) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Osaka ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
66 | 17.06.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jake Lee (c) defeats Takashi Sugiura (30:28) NOAH Green Journey 2023 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
67 | 10.06.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee & YO-HEY) defeat AMAKUSA & Takashi Sugiura (14:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
68 | 09.06.2023 |
GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:34) NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together Again - Pay Per View @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
69 | 28.05.2023 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (18:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Okuma in Niigata, Japan | |
70 | 21.05.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura (17:27) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
71 | 14.05.2023 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Kaito Kiyomiya, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (18:23) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
72 | 04.05.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jake Lee (c) defeats Naomichi Marufuji (25:28) NOAH Majestic 2023 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
73 | 29.04.2023 |
Masa Kitamiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshiki Inamura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) (14:42) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
74 | 23.04.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Sean Legacy (20:06) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
75 | 22.04.2023 |
Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Naomichi Marufuji defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (14:25) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
76 | 16.04.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jake Lee (c) defeats Katsuhiko Nakajima (22:58) NOAH Green Journey In Sendai 2023 - Pay Per View @ Xebio Arena Sendai in Sendai, Japan | |
77 | 09.04.2023 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) (14:09) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Echool in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
78 | 08.04.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) defeat Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh) (20:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
79 | 27.03.2023 |
Captain's Fall: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke [C] & YO-HEY) defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya [C]) (19:50) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hachinohe YouTree 1st Floor Multipurpose Hall in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan | |
80 | 26.03.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (21:46) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Mutsu Maeda Arena in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan | |
81 | 25.03.2023 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) [2:1] (27:35) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan | |
82 | 24.03.2023 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) (19:47) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ 246 in Akita, Japan | |
83 | 19.03.2023 |
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jake Lee defeats Kaito Kiyomiya (c) (35:36) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Great Voyage 2023 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
84 | 14.03.2023 |
Kaito Kiyomiya & YO-HEY defeat Anthony Greene & Jake Lee (16:05) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Japan | |
85 | 09.03.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Kaito Kiyomiya (13:47) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
86 | 21.02.2023 |
Pre-Show: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Sugiura-gun (Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) & Satoshi Kojima (7:14) NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out - Pay Per View @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan | |
87 | 12.02.2023 |
Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & Jake Lee) (12:09) NOAH Great Voyage In Osaka - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
88 | 05.02.2023 |
Kaito Kiyomiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) (17:49) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 04.02.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (17:40) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Nippon Totor Green Dome Maebashi in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan | |
90 | 22.01.2023 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (10:49) NOAH Great Muta Final "Bye-Bye" - TV-Show @ Yokohama Arena in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
91 | 15.01.2023 |
Jack Morris & Jake Lee defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi (14:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan | |
92 | 08.01.2023 |
Jake Lee defeats Yoshiki Inamura (14:19) NOAH New Sunrise 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
93 | 08.01.2023 |
Jack Morris & Jake Lee defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (12:21) NOAH Reboot 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
94 | 25.12.2022 |
Atsuki Aoyagi, Kento Miyahara, Taichi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & SANADA), Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi - Time Limit Draw (30:00) AJPW XMas Maniax - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 21.12.2022 |
Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi - Time Limit Draw (30:00) AJPW Xmas EVE 4 - TV-Show @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
96 | 07.12.2022 |
Real World Tag League 2022: Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi [7] defeat Koji Doi & Kuma Arashi [6] (14:16) AJPW Real World Tag League 2022 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
97 | 04.12.2022 |
Real World Tag League 2022: Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi [5] defeat Yuji Nagata & Yuma Anzai [4] (13:10) AJPW Real World Tag League 2022 - Tag 7 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
98 | 01.12.2022 |
Jake Lee, Masakatsu Funaki & Zack Sabre Jr. defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) & Mitsuya Nagai (15:32) Dradition Tatsumi Fujinami 50th Anniversary The Never Give Up Tour Final - Pay Per View @ Yoyogi National Gymnasium #2 in Tokyo, Japan | |
99 | 27.11.2022 |
Real World Tag League 2022: Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura [4] defeat Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi [3] (27:04) AJPW Real World Tag League 2022 - Tag 6 - TV-Show @ Shonan Fujisawa Market Special Ring in Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan | |
100 | 23.11.2022 |
Real World Tag League 2022: Gungnir Of Anarchy (Ryuki Honda & Shotaro Ashino) [5] vs. Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi [3] - Time Limit Draw (30:00) AJPW Real World Tag League 2022 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Nagoya International Conference Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |