# | Promotion | Title | Timeframe | Placement | Rating | Votes |
1 | Dragon Cup 2023 | 29.10.2023 - 17.11.2023 | semi finals participant | |||
2 | IWGP Tag Team Title Challenger Decision League | 31.08.1989 - 15.09.1989 | semi finals participant | |||
3 | Autumn Festival Tag Tournament | 22.09.2004 - 23.09.2004 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
4 | BAPESTA Pro Wrestling Tournament | 29.12.2004 - 30.12.2004 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
5 | New Year Tournament | 05.01.1990 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
6 | WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2016 | 15.06.2016 - 01.07.2016 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
7 | WRESTLE-1 Grand Prix 2015 | 02.08.2015 - 30.08.2015 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
8 | Wrestling Grand Prix 1990 | 10.07.1990 - 28.08.1990 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
9 | First Tag League Greatest | 15.11.2014 - 30.11.2014 | finals participant | |||
10 | WRESTLE-1 Title Tournament | 21.09.2014 - 08.10.2014 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
11 | WNC Title Tournament | 26.10.2012 - 27.12.2012 | Winner | |||
12 | Super Grade Tag League V | 15.10.1995 - 30.10.1995 | semi finals participant | |||
13 | Super Grade Tag League IV | 19.10.1994 - 30.10.1994 | semi finals participant | |||
14 | Catch Welt Cup Hannover 1990 | 06.09.1990 - 28.10.1990 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
15 | Internationaler Catch Cup Dortmund 1990 | 02.11.1990 - 10.11.1990 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
16 | Young Lion Cup 1987 | 23.02.1987 - 20.03.1987 | semi finals participant | |||
17 | Young Lion Cup 1986 | 28.02.1986 - 26.03.1986 | semi finals participant | |||
18 | SMASH Title Tournament | 09.06.2011 - 28.10.2011 | semi finals participant | |||
19 | Young Lion Cup 1985 | 01.03.1985 - 18.04.1985 | semi finals participant | |||
20 | Super Grade Tag League III | 08.10.1993 - 04.11.1993 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
21 | Super J Tag League | 09.11.2010 - 13.11.2010 | semi finals participant | |||
22 | J Sports Crown Openweight Six Man Tag Team Tournament 2010 | 28.06.2010 - 30.06.2010 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
23 | Best Of The Super Junior XVII | 30.05.2010 - 13.06.2010 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
24 | Super J Cup 2009 | 22.12.2009 - 23.12.2009 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
25 | G1 Tag League 2009 | 17.10.2009 - 01.11.2009 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
26 | AJPW 2006 Junior Tag League | 25.02.2006 - 10.03.2006 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
27 | One Night Tag Team Tournament | 03.11.1996 | Winner | |||
28 | Real World Tag League 2005 | 20.11.2005 - 05.12.2005 | semi finals participant | |||
29 | G1 Climax Special Tag Team Tournament | 12.09.1997 - 20.09.1997 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
30 | Best Of The Super Junior XVI | 30.05.2009 - 14.06.2009 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
31 | IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament | 05.07.2008 - 08.07.2008 | semi finals participant | |||
32 | 19. Catch Cup Graz 1990 | 12.06.1990 - 30.06.1990 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
33 | Best Of The Super Junior XV | 31.05.2008 - 15.06.2008 | eliminated before the semi finals | |||
34 | AJPW Junior Heavyweight League 2007 | 24.06.2007 - 01.07.2007 | semi finals participant | |||
35 | Best Of The Super Junior X | 23.05.2003 - 11.06.2003 | semi finals participant | |||
36 | Best Of The Super Junior IX | 18.05.2002 - 05.06.2002 | semi finals participant | |||
37 | Best Of The Super Junior VIII | 18.05.2001 - 04.06.2001 | semi finals participant |