1 | 20.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Togi Makabe & YOSHI-HASHI (7:20) |
2 | 18.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan (8:01) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:04) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) & Toru Yano (9:58) |
5 | 15.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi (7:24) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, SANADA, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gedo & KENTA) (9:47) |
7 | 12.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 Second Round: Hirooki Goto defeats Chase Owens (21:36) |
8 | 11.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Hirooki Goto & Togi Makabe (7:24) |
9 | 10.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma (8:58) |
10 | 08.03.2024 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gedo & KENTA) (9:21) |
11 | 07.03.2024 | |
New Japan Cup 2024 First Round: Chase Owens defeats Tomohiro Ishii (16:20) |
12 | 01.03.2024 | |
Chase Owens defeats Barrett Brown |
13 | 11.02.2024 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title: BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) (13:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
14 | 09.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:50) |
15 | 08.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:40) |
16 | 06.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:19) |
17 | 05.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:48) |
18 | 04.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Tomoaki Honma (11:30) |
19 | 03.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:56) |
20 | 01.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:30) |
21 | 24.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Ryusuke Taguchi (6:17) |
22 | 23.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:32) |
23 | 21.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:50) |
24 | 20.01.2024 | |
NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (21:33) |
25 | 04.01.2024 | |
Pre-Show NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title 2024 Right To Challenge / New Japan Rambo: Great-O-Khan and Taiji Ishimori and Toru Yano and YOH defeat Alex Coughlin and Chase Owens and DOUKI and Fujita Hayato and Gabe Kidd and HENARE and Jeff Cobb and Master Wato and Mikey Nicholls and Shane Haste and SHO and Taichi and Takashi Iizuka and Tomohiro Ishii and Yoshinobu Kanemaru and Yujiro Takahashi (32:40) |
26 | 09.12.2023 | |
MEGA Infinity Title Four Way: Butchie B (c) defeats Chase Owens and Derek Dillinger and TIM |
27 | 10.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors & Gabe Kidd) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (10:52) |
28 | 09.10.2023 | |
Tanga Loa defeats Chase Owens (8:05) |
29 | 07.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gedo) (13:04) |
30 | 05.10.2023 | |
KUSHIDA & Tanga Loa defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Drilla Moloney) by DQ (6:57) |
31 | 04.10.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Gabe Kidd) (7:22) by DQ |
32 | 03.10.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:10) |
33 | 01.10.2023 | |
12 Man Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Clark Connors, David Finlay, Drilla Moloney & Gabe Kidd) (26:53) |
34 | 30.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) (13:05) |
35 | 28.09.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:30) |
36 | 26.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay & Gedo) (10:29) |
37 | 25.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (12:35) |
38 | 24.09.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (10:12) |
39 | 13.08.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo, Jado, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) (11:03) |
40 | 12.08.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Toru Yano, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) & Togi Makabe (10:48) |
41 | 10.08.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd & KENTA) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (9:01) |
42 | 06.08.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & David Finlay) defeat Eddie Kingston & Togi Makabe (10:18) |
43 | 05.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: SANADA [14] defeats Chase Owens [4] (9:13) |
44 | 01.08.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Ren Narita [4] defeats Chase Owens [4] (9:08) |
45 | 27.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Shota Umino [6] defeats Chase Owens [4] (9:35) |
46 | 25.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Yota Tsuji [3] defeats Chase Owens [4] (11:42) |
47 | 21.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Chase Owens [4] defeats Hikuleo [0] (11:20) |
48 | 18.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Kaito Kiyomiya [4] defeats Chase Owens [2] (8:28) |
49 | 15.07.2023 | |
G1 Climax 2023 Block A: Chase Owens [2] defeats Gabe Kidd [0] (2:55) |
50 | 02.07.2023 | |
Chase Owens defeats Izzy James |
51 | 23.06.2023 | |
Chase Owens defeats Ryan Davidson (10:48) |
52 | 21.05.2023 | |
RCW Title No Disqualification: Kaun (c) defeats Chase Owens |
53 | 20.05.2023 | |
Chase Owens defeats Lutha X |
54 | 19.05.2023 | |
Texoma Pro Texas Title / Texoma Pro Oklahoma Title: Franco D'Angelo (c) defeats Chase Owens (7:40) |
55 | 16.04.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) (12:31) |
56 | 21.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Tama Tonga, Tomoaki Honma & Tomohiro Ishii (8:14) |
57 | 19.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryohei Oiwa (8:48) |
58 | 18.03.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) by DQ (7:49) |
59 | 17.03.2023 | |
Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) (11:44) |
60 | 15.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tama Tonga) & Ren Narita (9:10) |
61 | 13.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat Oskar Leube & Ren Narita (9:26) |
62 | 12.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (10:17) |
63 | 11.03.2023 | |
New Japan Cup 2023 Second Round: Tetsuya Naito defeats Chase Owens (18:07) |
64 | 10.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) & Ryusuke Taguchi (12:05) |
65 | 08.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, El Phantasmo & KENTA) defeat Just 4 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:24) |
66 | 05.03.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gedo & KENTA) defeat Strong Style (El Desperado & Minoru Suzuki) & Yuto Nakashima (8:22) |
67 | 29.01.2023 | |
Rumble Royale: Kaun defeats Anthony Andrews and Arik Walker and Beau Amir and Carlos Diaz and Chase Owens and Chris Marvel and David Kidd and Devin Carter and Diego Renay and Don Juan and Dragon Astral and Edge Stone and Gaspar Hernandez and Gino Medina and Hunter Grey and Jay Alexander and Jess E. James and Koty Price and Lou Gotti and Max Beckett and Paul Titan and Rob Love and Rook Tyler and Savage King and Studstache and T-Ray Watford and Vic Endurance and Warren J and Zack Mason |
68 | 30.11.2022 | |
World Tag League 2022: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) [4] defeat Alex Coughlin & Gabriel Kidd [0] (10:05) |
69 | 27.11.2022 | |
World Tag League 2022: Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) [2] defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) [2] (3:35) |
70 | 26.11.2022 | |
World Tag League 2022: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) [2] defeat House Of Torture (EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) [0] (8:28) |
71 | 25.11.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jado & Master Wato (9:40) |
72 | 23.11.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jado, Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma (8:13) |
73 | 22.11.2022 | |
World Tag League 2022: Suzuki-gun (Lance Archer & Minoru Suzuki) [2] defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) [0] (10:18) |
74 | 08.10.2022 | |
MEGA Title: Ashton Day (c) defeats Chase Owens by DQ |
75 | 25.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) (7:57) |
76 | 23.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Hikuleo) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (8:03) |
77 | 21.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & KENTA) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (7:23) |
78 | 17.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (9:53) |
79 | 15.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (8:15) |
80 | 13.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (9:37) |
81 | 11.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey & Jeff Cobb) (2:11) |
82 | 10.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (9:02) |
83 | 09.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (8:41) |
84 | 07.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (8:57) |
85 | 06.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Hikuleo) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (4:20) |
86 | 05.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Hikuleo) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (9:50) |
87 | 03.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale & Chase Owens) defeat United Empire (Gideon Grey & Jeff Cobb) (2:46) |
88 | 02.09.2022 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Gedo) (7:58) |
89 | 21.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Hikuleo, Jay White & Juice Robinson) defeat KUSHIDA, Roppongi Vice (Beretta & Rocky Romero) & Taylor Rust (14:46) |
90 | 18.08.2022 | |
United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Juice Robinson) (6:01) |
91 | 17.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Juice Robinson) defeat United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (6:47) |
92 | 14.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & Juice Robinson) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (7:31) |
93 | 13.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens, El Phantasmo & Juice Robinson) defeat David Finlay, Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tama Tonga) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (7:26) |
94 | 10.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:53) |
95 | 09.08.2022 | |
G1 Climax 2022 Block B: SANADA [6] defeats Chase Owens [4] by Referee Stoppage (12:45) |
96 | 07.08.2022 | |
G1 Climax 2022 Block B: Chase Owens [4] defeats Tomohiro Ishii [2] (16:50) |
97 | 06.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat David Finlay, Ryohei Oiwa, Tama Tonga & Tomohiro Ishii (8:47) |
98 | 05.08.2022 | |
G1 Climax 2022 Block B: Taichi [4] defeats Chase Owens [2] (13:25) |
99 | 02.08.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & El Phantasmo) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (6:53) |
100 | 31.07.2022 | |
G1 Climax 2022 Block B: Jay White [6] defeats Chase Owens [2] (13:12) |