# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 06.01.2024 |
Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (4:23) ROH on HonorClub #46 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
2 | 23.12.2023 |
Three Way: Shane Taylor Promotions (Lee Moriarty & Shane Taylor) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) (4:12) ROH on HonorClub #45 - Online Stream @ Frost Bank Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
3 | 16.12.2023 |
Dalton Castle, Gravity & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Cole Karter, Griff Garrison & Spanish Announce Project (Angelico & Serpentico) (6:56) ROH on HonorClub #43 - Online Stream @ Curtis Cullwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
4 | 05.12.2023 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) & Jacked Jameson (7:25) ROH on HonorClub #42 - Online Stream @ Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
5 | 02.12.2023 |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (5:56) ROH on HonorClub #41 - Online Stream @ Erie Insurance Arena in Erie, Pennsylvania, USA | |
6 | 25.11.2023 |
Two On One Handicap: Killswitch defeats The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (1:20) AEW Collision #24 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
7 | 22.11.2023 |
The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (5:49) ROH on HonorClub #40 - Online Stream @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
8 | 17.11.2023 |
The Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (2:10) AEW Collision #23 - TV-Show @ The Kia Forum in Inglewood, California, USA | |
9 | 08.11.2023 |
The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) (4:26) ROH on HonorClub #38 - Online Stream @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA | |
10 | 04.11.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (6:25) AEW Collision #21 - TV-Show @ Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, Kansas, USA | |
11 | 28.10.2023 |
The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (1:40) AEW Collision #20 - TV-Show @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA | |
12 | 28.10.2023 |
Dalton Castle, Gravity & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Cole Karter, Griff Garrison & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (7:26) ROH on HonorClub #36 - Online Stream @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA | |
13 | 23.09.2023 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Ren Jones, Trenton Tormenta & Xavier Walker (3:43) ROH on HonorClub #31 - Online Stream @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA | |
14 | 09.09.2023 |
The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (5:46) ROH on HonorClub #29 - Online Stream @ Rocket Mortgage Fieldhouse in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
15 | 16.08.2023 |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (10:09) ROH on HonorClub #26 - Online Stream @ Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
16 | 12.08.2023 |
Samoa Joe & Stokely Hathaway defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (3:32) ROH on HonorClub #25 - Online Stream @ Greensboro Coliseum in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA | |
17 | 29.07.2023 |
Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (4:19) ROH on HonorClub #23 - Online Stream @ XL Center in Hartford, Connecticut, USA | |
18 | 22.07.2023 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Trustbusters (Jeeves Kay, Slim J & Sonny Kiss) (5:09) ROH on HonorClub #22 - Online Stream @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
19 | 15.07.2023 |
The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (2:16) ROH on HonorClub #21 - Online Stream @ Scotiabank Saddledome in Calgary, Alberta, Canada | |
20 | 08.07.2023 |
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (8:50) ROH on HonorClub #20 - Online Stream @ Brandt Centre in Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
21 | 29.06.2023 |
Big Bill & Lee Moriarty defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (4:43) ROH on HonorClub #19 - Online Stream @ FirstOntario Centre in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
22 | 18.06.2023 |
The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Technical Difficulties (Moses The Deliverer & Rahim De La Suede) Derby City Wrestling #11 - Online Stream @ Norton Healthcare Sports & Learning Center in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
23 | 04.06.2023 |
Stu Grayson & The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (7:24) ROH on HonorClub #16 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
24 | 03.06.2023 |
Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) AEW House Rules Tour - House Show @ Propst Arena At Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA | |
25 | 02.06.2023 |
Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) AEW House Rules Tour - House Show @ Cadence Bank Arena in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA | |
26 | 20.05.2023 |
The Boys (Brandon & Brent) & Dalton Castle defeat Orion Bishop, Scrap Iron Lewis & Tiger Kid #1 RCCW WrestlingCon 6 - Event @ Rocket City Arena in Hazel Green, Alabama, USA | |
27 | 12.05.2023 |
Christopher Daniels & Shawn Spears defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) AEW House Rules Tour - House Show @ Corbin Arena in Corbin, Kentucky, USA | |
28 | 06.05.2023 |
Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) defeat Brandon & Dalton Castle (9:29) ROH on HonorClub #12 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
29 | 29.03.2023 |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (0:48) AEW Dynamite #182 - TV-Show @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
30 | 26.02.2023 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (c) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (10:20) ROH on HonorClub #3 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
31 | 25.02.2023 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Cody Chhun, Guillermo Rosas & Marcus Kross (5:29) ROH on HonorClub #2 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
32 | 01.02.2023 |
The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (2:21) AEW Dark: Elevation #101 - Online Stream @ Nutter Center in Dayton, Ohio, USA | |
33 | 28.01.2023 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Jay Lucas, Larry Lazard & Terry Yaki (4:54) AEW Dark #183 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
34 | 28.01.2023 |
Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (3:57) AEW Dark #184 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
35 | 10.12.2022 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (c) (10:02) - TITLE CHANGE !!! ROH Final Battle 2022 - Pay Per View @ College Park Center in Arlington, Texas, USA | |
36 | 04.11.2022 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Defarge, Jaden Valo & Justin Corino (2:30) AEW Dark #173 - Online Stream @ Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
37 | 02.11.2022 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (c) defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Jeeves Kay & Slim J) (5:25) AEW Dark: Elevation #88 - Online Stream @ Chesapeake Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
38 | 16.10.2022 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Adam Slade, Bradley Prescott & Levi Everett NGW Nightmare On Armory Road - Event @ National Guard Armory in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
39 | 07.10.2022 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat BK Klein, Joe Keys & Josh Fuller (3:35) AEW Dark #165 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
40 | 05.10.2022 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Brett Waters, Goldy & Logan Laroux (4:00) AEW Dark: Elevation #84 - Online Stream @ Entertainment And Sports Arena in Washington, District of Columbia, USA | |
41 | 28.09.2022 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (c) defeat Primal Fear (Adrien Soriano, Gabriel Hodder & Matthew Omen) (4:07) AEW Dark: Elevation #83 - Online Stream @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
42 | 14.09.2022 |
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat Boujii, Omar & Rick Recon (3:25) AEW Dark: Elevation #81 - Online Stream @ MVP Arena in Albany, New York, USA | |
43 | 20.08.2022 |
AJ Cazana & Silas Mason defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (10:14) Imperial Pro Card Subject To Change - TV-Show @ Kidlife Community Center in Bristol, Tennessee, USA | |
44 | 23.07.2022 |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Righteous (Bateman, Dutch & Vincent) (c) (9:40) - TITLE CHANGE !!! ROH Death Before Dishonor 2022 - Pay Per View @ Tsongas Center in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA | |
45 | 02.09.2021 |
The Tate Twins (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Recusants (Brandon Espinosa & Tom Coffey) (4:48) CWFA #1 - Online Stream @ Center Stage Theater in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
46 | 02.09.2021 |
The Tate Twins (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Skimahorns (Brad Skimahorn & Briar Skimahorn) (3:32) CWFA #3 - Online Stream @ Center Stage Theatre in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
47 | 28.06.2019 |
King Garuda & Takuri vs. The Boys (Brandon & Brent) - Double Count Out Invasion Mundial De Lucha Libre - Event @ Albertville, Alabama, USA | |
48 | 10.03.2019 |
NGW Tag Team Title Four Way: The Hendu Family (Kaden Sade & Mike Cobb) defeat The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) (c) and The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and The Southern Bad Boys (Damon Biggs & The Renegade Rebel) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NGW Don't Call It A Comeback 2 - Event @ National Guard Armory in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
49 | 23.02.2019 |
FTC Tag Team Title Four Way Elimination Match (vakant): Team Ink (Bobby Brown & Mike Sark) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and The Bro Godz (Colton Cage & Dustin Jackson) and The Jungle Kings (Kevin Coffman & Lex Lee) (23:10) - TITLE CHANGE !!! FTC Love & War - Event @ Ro-Na Theater in Irontom, Ohio, USA | |
50 | 25.11.2018 |
The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) AML The Day After - Event @ Benton Convention Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA | |
51 | 24.11.2018 |
The War Kings (Crimson & Jax Dane) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WrestleCade 2018 - Pay Per View @ Benton Convention Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA | |
52 | 10.11.2018 |
Upstate 8 Tournament 2018 First Round: The Wrestling Liberation Front (Cloudy & Krist Worthless) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) UPW Upstate 8 2018 - Event @ Pineapple's Jack in Rochester, New York, USA | |
53 | 21.10.2018 |
Shane Strickland & Shawn Hoodrich defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) NGW Nightmare On Armory Road 2 - TV-Show @ National Guard Armory in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
54 | 24.06.2018 |
NGW Tag Team Title Four Way: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) (c) defeat AJ Gray & Su Yung and The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and The Brotherhood (Mickey Midas & Myron Reed) NGW On Fire - Event @ Army National Guard in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
55 | 22.04.2018 |
NGW Tag Team Title: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NGW King's Ransom - Event @ Army National Guard in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
56 | 21.04.2018 |
The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Jungle Kings (Kevin Coffman & Lex Lee) (9:10) FTC Civil War - Event @ Ro-Na Theater in Irontom, Ohio, USA | |
57 | 18.02.2018 |
NGW Tag Team Title: The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (c) defeat oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) NGW Turf Wars - Event @ D1 Sports Training in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA | |
58 | 17.02.2018 |
The Dirty Devils (Andy Dalton & Gregory James) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WC The Show Must Go On - Event @ 800 Congress Ave. in Austin, Texas, USA | |
59 | 26.11.2017 |
AML Tag Team Title: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) (c) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) AML The Day After - Event @ Benton Convention Center in Winston Salem, North Carolina, USA | |
60 | 25.11.2017 |
Four Way: The Extreme Horsemen (CW Anderson & Damien Wayne) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) and The Spirit Squad (Kenny & Mikey) (6:07) WrestleCade SuperShow - Pay Per View @ Benton Convention Center in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA | |
61 | 11.11.2017 |
Four Way Elimination: The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Capital Vices (Brandon Greene & J-Sin) and Diego Diaz & Johnny Clash and Chuck Lennox & Drolix MCW Autumn Armageddon Tour 2017 - Event @ Hollywood Volunteer Fire Department in Hollywood, Maryland, USA | |
62 | 22.10.2017 |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta el 0M & Rey Fenix) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) NGW Nightmare On Armory Road - Event @ Army National Guard in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
63 | 27.05.2017 |
WC Sideshow Title / DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title / PWR Scramble Title Two On One Handicap: Joey Ryan (c) defeats The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WC Lucha Carnival - Event @ 800 Congress Ave. in Austin, Texas, USA | |
64 | 25.05.2017 |
The Young Lions (Kevin Coffman & Lex Lee) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WrestleJam V - Event @ Colonnade Civic Center in Ringgold, Georgia, USA | |
65 | 21.05.2017 |
NGW Tag Team Title Best Out Three Falls: The Boys (Brandon & Brent) defeat The Southern Bad Boys (Damon Biggs & The Renegade Rebel) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NGW Round 2 - Event @ Army National Guard in Newport, Tennessee, USA | |
66 | 30.04.2017 |
Three Way: Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and Flip Gordon & Space Monkey WC Battle At The Big Top - Event @ Austin, Texas, USA | |
67 | 17.03.2017 |
Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks) & Andy Dalton defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) & Jordan Len-X WC SXWWrestleCircus - Event @ Emo's in Austin, Texas, USA | |
68 | 19.02.2017 |
WC Big Top Tag Team Title Battle Royal (vakant): The Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeat The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee & Shane Taylor) and The Boys (Brandon & Brent) and Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks) and Andy Dalton & Scott McKenzie and Carson & Davey Boy Smith Jr. (27:50) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WC Taking Center Stage - Pay Per View @ Congress Event Center in Austin, Texas, USA | |
69 | 17.12.2016 |
Keith Lee & Shane Taylor defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WC The Greatest Show On Earth - Event @ Congress Events Center in Austin, Texas, USA | |
70 | 20.11.2016 |
Jessy Sorensen & Wes Brisco defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WC The Main Attraction - Tag 2 - Event @ The Gym in Arlington, Texas, USA | |
71 | 19.11.2016 |
The Extra Talented (Aaron Solo & Ricky Starks) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) WC The Main Attraction - Tag 1 - Event @ 800 Congress Avenue in Austin, Texas, USA | |
72 | 16.10.2016 |
NGW Tag Team Title: The Southern Bad Boys (Damon Biggs & The Renegade Rebel) (c) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) NGW Cross Rhodes - Event @ Army National Guard in Newport, Tennessee, USA |