Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown '19
»
Card
Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown '19
Online Stream
Results
Card
Card with guide
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown '19
Date:
31.12.2019
Promotion:
Beyond Wrestling
Type:
Online Stream
Location:
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Arena:
White Eagle
Broadcast type:
Live
Broadcast date:
31.12.2019
TV station/network:
independentwrestling.tv
Commentary by:
Mark Sterling
& Paul Crockett
Dark Match
Addy Starr
vs.
Davienne
Singles Match
Fred Yehi
vs.
Wheeler YUTA
No Disqualification Match
Nick Gage
vs.
SLADE
IWTV Independent Wrestling Title
Match
Warhorse
(c) vs.
1 Called Manders
Singles Match
Erick Stevens
vs.
David Starr
Six Man Tag Team Match
Team Pazuzu
(
Chris Dickinson
,
Jaka
&
Pinkie Sanchez
) vs.
Legit Legends
(
Chuck O'Neil
,
Dominic Garrini
&
Kevin Ku
) (w/
Larry Legend
)
Singles Match
Brandon Thurston
vs.
Daniel Garcia
Singles Match
Tony Deppen
vs.
Christian Casanova
Singles Match (Special Referee: Ava Everett)
Anthony Greene
vs.
Josh Briggs
Singles Match
John Silver
vs.
Kris Statlander
Fans Bring The Weapons Tag Team Match
Team Tremendous
(
Bill Carr
&
Dan Barry
) vs.
Bear Country
(
Bear Boulder
&
Bear Bronson
)
All workers
1 Called Manders
,
Addy Starr
,
Anthony Greene
,
Bear Boulder
,
Bear Bronson
,
Bear Country
,
Bill Carr
,
Brandon Thurston
,
Chris Dickinson
,
Christian Casanova
,
Chuck O'Neil
,
Dan Barry
,
Daniel Garcia
,
David Starr
,
Davienne
,
Dominic Garrini
,
Erick Stevens
,
Fred Yehi
,
Jaka
,
John Silver
,
Josh Briggs
,
Kevin Ku
,
Kris Statlander
,
Larry Legend
,
Legit Legends
,
Nick Gage
,
Pinkie Sanchez
,
SLADE
,
Team Pazuzu
,
Team Tremendous
,
Tony Deppen
,
Warhorse
,
Wheeler YUTA
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice