Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
EVOLVE 131 - 10th Anniversary Show
»
Card
EVOLVE 131 - 10th Anniversary Show
Premium Live Event
Results
Card
Card with guide
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
EVOLVE 131 - 10th Anniversary Show
Date:
13.07.2019
Promotion:
EVOLVE Wrestling
,
World Wrestling Network
Type:
Premium Live Event
Location:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Arena:
2300 Arena
Broadcast type:
Live
Broadcast date:
13.07.2019
TV station/network:
WWE Network
Commentary by:
Lenny Leonard
Dark Tag Team Match
The Beaver Boys
(
Alex Reynolds
&
John Silver
) vs.
Milk Chocolate
(
Brandon Watts
&
Randy Summers
)
Singles Match
Anthony Greene
(w/
Brandi Lauren
) vs.
Josh Briggs
Four Way Match
Harlem Bravado
vs.
Sean Maluta
vs.
Curt Stallion
vs.
Stephen Wolf
Singles Match
Anthony Henry
vs.
Arturo Ruas
No Disqualification Match
Brandi Lauren
vs.
Shotzi Blackheart
Singles Match
Colby Corino
(w/
Sean Maluta
) vs.
Babatunde
EVOLVE Tag Team Title
Match
The Unwanted
(
Eddie Kingston
&
Joe Gacy
) (c) vs.
AR Fox
&
Leon Ruff
Singles Match
Drew Gulak
vs.
Matt Riddle
EVOLVE Title
/
WWN Title
Match
JD Drake
(c) vs.
Austin Theory
(c)
WWE NXT Title
Match
Adam Cole
(c) vs.
Akira Tozawa
All workers
Adam Cole
,
Akira Tozawa
,
Alex Reynolds
,
Anthony Greene
,
Anthony Henry
,
AR Fox
,
Arturo Ruas
,
Austin Theory
,
Babatunde
,
Brandi Lauren
,
Brandon Watts
,
Colby Corino
,
Curt Stallion
,
Drew Gulak
,
Eddie Kingston
,
Harlem Bravado
,
JD Drake
,
Joe Gacy
,
John Silver
,
Josh Briggs
,
Leon Ruff
,
Matt Riddle
,
Milk Chocolate
,
Randy Summers
,
Sean Maluta
,
Shotzi Blackheart
,
Stephen Wolf
,
The Beaver Boys
,
The Unwanted
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice