Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge
»
Card
Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge
Online Stream
Results
Card
Card with guide
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge
Date:
16.12.2018
Promotion:
Beyond Wrestling
Type:
Online Stream
Location:
East Greenwich, Rhode Island, USA
Arena:
Varnum Memorial Armory
Broadcast type:
Live
Broadcast date:
16.12.2018
TV station/network:
Powerbomb.tv
Singles Match
Icarus
vs.
Stokely Hathaway
Singles Match
Jay Freddie
vs.
Travis Huckabee
Singles Match
Orange Cassidy
vs.
BLANK
(w/
Still Life With Apricots And Pears
)
Singles Match
Ryan Galeone
vs.
The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
Tag Team Match
The Beaver Boys
(
Alex Reynolds
&
John Silver
) vs.
The Creatures Of The Deep
(
Cajun Crawdad
&
Hermit Crab
)
Singles Match
Solo Darling
vs.
Penelope Ford
Feast Championship Wrestling Title
Match
Cheeseburger
(c) vs.
Dick Justice
Singles Match
Chris Dickinson
vs.
Boomer Hatfield
Singles Match
Ophidian
vs.
Wheeler YUTA
No Disqualification Match
Nick Gage
vs.
Fire Ant
Powerbomb.tv Independent Title
Match
Tracy Williams
(c) vs.
Hallowicked
All workers
Alex Reynolds
,
BLANK
,
Boomer Hatfield
,
Cajun Crawdad
,
Cheeseburger
,
Chris Dickinson
,
Dick Justice
,
Fire Ant
,
Hallowicked
,
Hermit Crab
,
Icarus
,
Jay Freddie
,
John Silver
,
Nick Gage
,
Ophidian
,
Orange Cassidy
,
Penelope Ford
,
Ryan Galeone
,
Solo Darling
,
Still Life With Apricots And Pears
,
Stokely Hathaway
,
The Beaver Boys
,
The Creatures Of The Deep
,
The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova
,
Tracy Williams
,
Travis Huckabee
,
Wheeler YUTA
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice