1 | 04.10.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia, Jake Hager & Matt Menard (10:30) |
2 | 30.09.2023 | |
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:56) |
3 | 20.09.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (9:28) |
4 | 02.09.2023 | |
Action Andretti, Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Darius Martin defeat The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (4:49) |
5 | 30.08.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) and The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and Action Andretti & Darius Martin and Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:39) |
6 | 27.08.2023 | |
Stadium Stampede: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Eddie Kingston, Orange Cassidy & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Mike Santana & Ortiz (21:22) |
7 | 03.08.2023 | |
Parking Lot Fight: Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (18:00) |
8 | 26.07.2023 | |
Three Way: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (14:27) |
9 | 21.07.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title Four Way: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) (17:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
10 | 24.05.2023 | |
Big Bill & Lee Moriarty defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (10:45)AEW Rampage #94 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA |
11 | 17.05.2023 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Bandido & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:43) |
12 | 10.05.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Bandido & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (8:13) |
13 | 26.04.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Action Andretti, Darius Martin & Stu Grayson defeat The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) & The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (6:26) |
14 | 19.04.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Joe Ocasio & Mookie Summers (2:28) |
15 | 12.04.2023 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:25) |
16 | 07.04.2023 | |
Dark: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Firm (Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Zack Clayton |
17 | 05.04.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:38) |
18 | 29.03.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) by DQ (9:17) |
19 | 08.03.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Olumide & Starboy Charlie (4:01) |
20 | 22.02.2023 | |
Revolution Tag Team Battle Royal: Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett defeat Ari Daivari & Tony Nese and Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (18:37) |
21 | 15.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) (8:52) |
22 | 08.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Aydan Colt & Frank Stone (2:46) |
23 | 01.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) & Zack Clayton (6:30) |
24 | 25.01.2023 | |
Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Danhausen (9:04) |
25 | 04.01.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (3:02) |
26 | 21.12.2022 | |
300.000 Dollar Three Kings Christmas Casino Trios Battle Royal: AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) and Ari Daivari & The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (21:55) |
27 | 14.12.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Dustin Rhodes & Orange Cassidy defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Trent Seven (10:42) |
28 | 07.12.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Zack Clayton & Zane Valero (3:00) |
29 | 16.11.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Cole Karter & Lee Johnson) (3:38) |
30 | 28.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari & Sonny Kiss) & Tony Deppen (6:04)AEW Dark #168 - Online Stream @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA |
31 | 26.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Anthony Young, Patton & Victor Andrews (3:30) |
32 | 18.10.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:45) |
33 | 13.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Jessie V, Kobe Durst & Steven Mainz (2:44)AEW Dark #166 - Online Stream @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
34 | 07.09.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Match (vakant): Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (12:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
35 | 02.09.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament Semi Final: Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:12) |
36 | 31.08.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:13) |
37 | 17.08.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament First Round: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Parker Boudreaux & Slim J) (10:31)AEW Rampage #54 - TV-Show @ Charleston Coliseum in Charleston, West Virginia, USA |
38 | 05.08.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Ren Jones & Rohit Raju (3:28)AEW Dark #156 - Online Stream @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA |
39 | 27.07.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Jay Lethal, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt (7:29) |
40 | 20.07.2022 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (11:53) |
41 | 06.07.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo & QT Marshall) (9:40) |
42 | 29.06.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat GPA & Isaiah Broner (3:52) |
43 | 30.03.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (8:00) |
44 | 02.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Casino Tag Team Royale: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01) |
45 | 23.02.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and Ortiz & Santana and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:25) |
46 | 02.02.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:42) |
47 | 29.12.2021 | |
Adam Cole & reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (14:45) |
48 | 09.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & Max Caster (11:10) |
49 | 08.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett (1:57) |
50 | 07.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth (7:10) |
51 | 16.12.2020 | |
12 Man: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, MJF, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent), The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) & Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (14:19) |
52 | 03.12.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (7:22)AEW Dark #66 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
53 | 19.11.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Adam Priest & Sean Maluta (5:12)AEW Dark #64 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
54 | 21.10.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Anthony Bowens & Max Caster (5:00)AEW Dark #58 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
55 | 14.10.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (16:33) |
56 | 23.09.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Bshp King & M'Badu (5:49)AEW Dark #54 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
57 | 10.09.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Dontae Smiley & Maxx Stardom (5:36)AEW Dark #52 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
58 | 10.09.2020 | |
Parking Lot Fight: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (13:03) |
59 | 02.09.2020 | |
The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (6:56) |
60 | 27.08.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:32) |
61 | 13.08.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Demetri Jackson & Storm Thomas (5:53)AEW Dark #48 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
62 | 30.07.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (13:36) |
63 | 29.07.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent), The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) (12:06) |
64 | 16.07.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (9:08)AEW Dark #44 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
65 | 15.07.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Brady Pierce & Sabby (7:56)AEW Dark #43 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
66 | 01.07.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (15:20) |
67 | 11.06.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (15:38) |
68 | 10.06.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Inner Circle (Jake Hager, Ortiz & Santana) (10:13) |
69 | 23.05.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (15:13) |
70 | 20.05.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Alan Angels & Shawn Dean (5:23)AEW Dark #35 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
71 | 13.05.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (10:49) |
72 | 29.04.2020 | |
No Disqualification No Count Out: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian (13:17) |
73 | 22.04.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Lee Johnson & Musa (5:46)AEW Dark #31 - Online Stream @ Nightmare Factory in Norcross, Georgia, USA |
74 | 08.04.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa (16:33) |
75 | 18.03.2020 | |
The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (14:08) |
76 | 26.02.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:08)AEW Dynamite #21 - TV-Show @ Silverstein Eye Centers Arena in Independence, Missouri, USA |
77 | 19.02.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) and The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (17:59) |
78 | 12.02.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (8:32)AEW Dark #20 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA |
79 | 05.02.2020 | |
SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (9:05)AEW Dynamite #18 - TV-Show @ Propst Arena At Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA |
80 | 29.01.2020 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Colin Delaney & Shawn Spears (15:07)AEW Dark #18 - Online Stream @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA |
81 | 15.01.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Adam Page & Kenny Omega defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:35) |
82 | 08.01.2020 | |
The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) defeat The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy (10:42) |
83 | 18.12.2019 | |
Four Way: The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (16:08)AEW Dark #12 - Online Stream @ American Bank Center in Corpus Christi, Texas, USA |
84 | 14.12.2019 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) |
85 | 11.12.2019 | |
PAC & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy (13:22)AEW Dark #11 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA |
86 | 27.11.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (7:53) |
87 | 23.11.2019 | |
Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)HOH 56 - Event @ 2300 Arena in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
88 | 13.11.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (14:54)AEW Dark #7 - Online Stream @ Municipal Auditorium in Nashville, Tennessee, USA |
89 | 07.11.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Saviors (Eric Martin & John Skyler) |
90 | 30.10.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy defeat Alex Reynolds, John Silver & QT Marshall (3:14) |
91 | 23.10.2019 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (11:30)AEW Dynamite #4 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
92 | 16.10.2019 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (9:57)AEW Dynamite #3 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
93 | 02.10.2019 | |
The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (8:45)AEW Dark #1 - Online Stream @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
94 | 31.08.2019 | |
Winner Gets Bye In The AEW Tag Team Title Tournament: The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (13:44)AEW All Out 2019 - Pay Per View @ Sears Centre Arena in Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA |
95 | 11.08.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat The Flip Bros (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado) (23:41) |
96 | 26.07.2019 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) by DQ (15:21)PWG Sixteen - Event @ Globe Theatre in Los Angeles, California, USA |
97 | 29.06.2019 | |
Three Way: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (15:56) |
98 | 25.05.2019 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Angelico & Jack Evans (12:42) |
99 | 01.05.2019 | |
Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (17:23) |
100 | 20.04.2019 | |
PWX Tag Team Title: Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) |