Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Promotions Database
»
Pro Wrestling NOAH (NOAH)
»
Results
Pro Wrestling NOAH (NOAH)
Active promotion in the Asia region
Overview
News and Rumors
Articles
Events
Event Statistics
Results
Titles
Roster
All-Time Roster
Matchguide
Win/Loss Records
Tournaments
Rivalries
Ratings
Comments
Results
Displaying items 601 to 700 of total 2472 items that match the search parameters.
Event Name:
Date:
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
----
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event type:
All types
Broadcasted Shows
PPVs & PLEs
Events & House Shows
Events
TV Shows
Pay Per Views
Premium Live Events
Online Streams
House Shows
Location:
Arena:
Region:
All regions
North America
South America
Asia
Europe
Africa
Oceania
Rest of the world
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
...
21
22
23
24
25
>
»
>|
Matches and results of selected shows
(22.08.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 Vol. 2 - Tag 5
- Event @ Akita Terrsa in Akita, Japan
Amigo Suzuki
&
Go
defeat
Mototsugu Shimizu
&
Tetsuhiro Kuroda
(9:31)
Tadasuke
defeats
Ashley Istria
(6:21)
Kenou
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(3:21)
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) defeat
Masao Inoue
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(7:22)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Hi69
&
Seiya Morohashi
(9:25)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
(9:03)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Masa Kitamiya
(9:51)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Eddie Edwards
,
HAYATA
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(15:39)
(21.08.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 Vol. 2 - Tag 4
- Event @ Hamanasu Hall in Aomori, Japan
Kenou
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(4:23)
Hajime Ohara
&
Seiya Morohashi
defeat
Masao Inoue
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(8:14)
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) (8:40)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Quiet Storm
(11:21)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Mohammed Yone
(12:28)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) &
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) &
Naomichi Marufuji
(17:04)
(17.08.2017)
NOAH Autumn Navigation 2017 - Tag 1
- Event @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan
Kenou
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(5:28)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Masao Inoue
defeat
Ashley Istria
&
Seiya Morohashi
(8:44)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:42)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Daisuke Ikeda
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
(11:42)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Tadasuke
(13:33)
Daisuke Harada
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
LEONA
(21:32)
(17.08.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 Vol. 2 - Tag 3
- Event @ Toyonaka Rose Cultural Hall in Osaka, Japan
Masao Inoue
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(7:30)
YO-HEY
defeats
Ashley Istria
(7:24)
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) defeat
Seiya Morohashi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(7:53)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
(9:13)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Daisuke Ikeda
&
Kenou
(10:35)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
LEONA
(12:01)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
HAYATA
defeat
Hi69
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(14:53)
(16.08.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 Vol. 2 - Tag 2
- Event @ Loisir Hotel Toyohashi in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(6:18)
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Masao Inoue
&
Seiya Morohashi
(12:38)
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(8:50)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
LEONA
(9:18)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Daisuke Ikeda
&
Kenou
(14:53)
Three Way:
Hi69
defeats
HAYATA
and
YO-HEY
(11:27)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Tadasuke
(16:20)
(12.08.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 Vol. 2 - Tag 1
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Junta Miyawaki
(7:43)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
defeat
Ashley Istria
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Cody Hall
(8:46)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Daisuke Ikeda
&
Kenou
(15:44)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) &
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
,
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
) (12:42)
Four Way:
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
and
Maybach Taniguchi
(16:40)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
#1 Contender Tournament Final:
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(23:24)
(06.08.2017)
NOAH Departure 2017
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeats
Masao Inoue
(7:35)
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
defeat
LEONA
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(10:32)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(8:02)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
#1 Contender Tournament First Round Three Way:
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
and
Tadasuke
(12:22)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
#1 Contender Tournament First Round Three Way:
Daisuke Harada
defeats
HAYATA
and
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:45)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
(11:32)
Three Way:
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Kenou
and
Masa Kitamiya
(13:35)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Taiji Ishimori
(c) defeats
YO-HEY
(19:44)
(27.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 8
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
defeat
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
(6:23)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
),
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) &
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) (10:07)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Gaston Mateo
,
Kaiser
&
Masao Inoue
(10:54)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Kenou
(8:57)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Masa Kitamiya
(12:02)
Go Shiozaki
vs.
Maybach Taniguchi
- Double KO (9:58)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 Final:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) (13:31)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Brian Cage
(22:14)
(22.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 7
- Event @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[2] defeat
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[4] (8:39)
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
(11:46)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Quiet Storm
(10:37)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(10:37)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Brian Cage
&
Cody Hall
(13:24)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [6] defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [8] (8:09)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [10] defeat
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[8] (15:18)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [10] defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [8] (17:20)
(21.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 6
- Event @ Takamatsu Symbol Tower in Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan
Brian Cage
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(14:16)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [8] defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [8] (14:24)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [8] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (13:58)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Cody Hall
,
Eddie Edwards
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
(12:10)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Kenou
&
Masao Inoue
(11:56)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [8] defeat
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [4] (9:28)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[8] defeat
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[4] (10:03)
(20.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 5
- Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Exhibition:
Akitoshi Saito
vs.
Seichi Ikemoto
- Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[4] defeat
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [4] (8:02)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [8] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (13:01)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Brian Cage
,
Cody Hall
,
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Masao Inoue
(12:01)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Kenou
(10:48)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[6] defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [6] (13:23)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [6] defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [6] (14:12)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(c) defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(26:30)
(17.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 4
- Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [6] defeat
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [4] (10:43)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[4] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (11:56)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
(11:50)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Quiet Storm
(15:31)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [6] defeat
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[2] (4:36)
GLobal Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [6] defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) (14:49)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Brian Cage
,
Cody Hall
&
Eddie Edwards
(17:16)
(16.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 3
- Event @ Takaoka Ecoeur in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[2] defeat
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [4] (10:25)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [4] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (11:55)
Eddie Edwards
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
Go Shiozaki
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Brian Cage
&
Cody Hall
(9:26)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [4] defeat
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[2] (11:15)
Gloabl Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [4] defeat
RATEL'S
[4] (
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) (18:45)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(14:52)
(15.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 2
- Event @ Nagano Arcs Center in Nagano, Japan
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League First Round:
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [4] defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [2] (10:25)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League First Round:
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [4] defeat
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[2] (11:05)
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
(12:10)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Quiet Storm
(13:02)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League First Round:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [2] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (10:10)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League First Round:
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [2] defeat
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[0] (14:16)
Brian Cage
,
Cody Hall
&
Eddie Edwards
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Mohammed Yone
(17:17)
(13.07.2017)
NOAH Summer Navigation 2017 ~ 11th Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League ~ - Tag 1
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
New Wrestling Aidoru
(
MAO
&
Shunma Katsumata
) [2] defeat
Gurukun Mask
&
Shuri Joe
[0] (10:09)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Masao Inoue
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:52)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
Gaston Mateo
&
Kaiser
[2] defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) [0] (9:17)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Quiet Storm
(10:34)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Kenou
defeat
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
(8:40)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) [2] defeat
Phil Atlas
&
Seiya Morohashi
[0] (9:42)
Global Junior Heavyweight Tag League 2017 First Round:
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) [2] defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) [2] (11:55)
Brian Cage
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(18:36)
(01.07.2017)
NOAH One Night Cruise In Tsukioka
- Event @ Tsukioka New Hotel Kangetsu in Shibata, Niigata, Japan
Hi69
vs.
Tadasuke
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masao Inoue
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:23)
Cody Hall
&
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Seiya Morohashi
(10:46)
Kenou
defeats
YO-HEY
(9:06)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
(14:58)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Hajime Ohara
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
HAYATA
) &
Maybach Taniguchi
(17:32)
(25.06.2017)
NOAH The Great Voyage 2017 In Fukushima
- TV-Show @ Big Palette Fukushima in Fukushima, Japan
Kenou
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(12:17)
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) &
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Masao Inoue
(12:38)
YO-HEY
defeats
Hi69
(10:23)
Cody Hall
defeats
Tadasuke
(7:15)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Quiet Storm
(11:56)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Masa Kitamiya
(17:35)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
HAYATA
(c) (17:09) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(20:08)
(22.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 6
- Event @ Mie Prefectural General Bunka Center Multipurpose Hall in Tsu, Mie, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:31)
Cody Hall
defeats
Masao Inoue
(8:05)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:29)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (11:59)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kenou
(14:15)
Daisuke Harada
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
(14:34)
(21.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Robashi Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:44)
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Yoshinari Ogawa
(8:46)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (8:20)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Cody Hall
&
Masao Inoue
(11:59)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kenou
(15:23)
Daisuke Harada
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(15:34)
(20.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 4
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(9:42)
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) defeat
Masao Inoue
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(13:09)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hi69
(10:21)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Cody Hall
(9:11)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
(13:34)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Kenou
(16:31)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
HAYATA
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(17:33)
(18.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 3
- Event @ Dream Messe Miyagi West Wing Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Cody Hall
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(7:26)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Masao Inoue
(13:54)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:04)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kenou
(14:31)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Mohammed Yone
(18:46)
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) &
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) &
Atsushi Kotoge
(16:59)
(17.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 2
- Event @ Kasumigaura Bunka Gymnasium in Kasumigaura, Ibaraki, Japan
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Masao Inoue
(11:10)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Seiya Morohashi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:13)
Cody Hall
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(6:22)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (11:42)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kenou
(17:39)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(15:48)
(16.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Emerald Spirits 2017 - Tag 1
- Event @ Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium Sub Arena in Tokorozawa, Saitama, Japan
Hi69
defeats
Tadasuke
(9:36)
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(10:51)
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (13:28)
Cody Hall
&
Masao Inoue
defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) (11:25)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kenou
(16:29)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(17:20)
(04.06.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 9
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
,
HAYATA
,
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
),
Seiya Morohashi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:35)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) (10:28)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(13:40)
Brian Cage
defeats
Takashi Sugiura
(13:14)
GHC Heavyweight Title
#1 Contendership:
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Kenou
(16:44)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(c) defeat
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
(21:34)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Mohammed Yone
(18:56)
(30.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 8
- Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Hi69
defeats
Tadasuke
(9:20)
Daisuke Harada
defeats
YO-HEY
(9:45)
Brian Cage
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(4:56)
Hajime Ohara
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Cody Hall
,
Randy Reign
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(14:01)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Atsushi Kotoge
(14:16)
Go Shiozaki
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
HAYATA
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(16:15)
(28.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 7
- Event @ Okayama Wholesale Center Orange Hall in Okayama, Japan
Tadasuke
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:53)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:07)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (11:54)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hajime Ohara
(15:59)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Mohammed Yone
(13:49)
Brian Cage
,
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(13:30)
(27.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 6
- TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(0:49)
Hi69
,
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
),
Akitoshi Saito
&
Masa Kitamiya
(8:31)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(11:39)
Kenou
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
by Count Out (7:54)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Daisuke Harada
(9:42)
Maybach Taniguchi
vs.
Randy Reign
- Double Count Out (6:26)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Cody Hall
(7:35)
Brian Cage
defeats
Go Shiozaki
(9:51)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
HAYATA
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(c) (23:30) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(26.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Kariya Industry Promotion Center Aioi Hall in Kariya, Aichi, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:59)
Hajime Ohara
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
,
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (14:38)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Hi69
(12:40)
Brian Cage
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(5:53)
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(13:17)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Mohammed Yone
(18:31)
(23.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation With Breeze 2017 - Tag 4
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
HAYATA
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(9:49)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
) (8:10)
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) (10:37)
Kenou
defeats
Hi69
(7:56)
Daisuke Harada
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Mohammed Yone
by referee's decision (12:58)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
(7:47)
Go Shiozaki
vs.
Maybach Taniguchi
- Double KO (15:32)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Masa Kitamiya
(16:22)
(21.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 3
- Event @ Fuji-san Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(12:33)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(13:40)
Cody Hall
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(8:24)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hajime Ohara
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (11:19)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
by Count Out (11:50)
Go Shiozaki
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(20:34)
(14.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 2
- Event @ Industrial Technology Center · SKIP City in Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(12:30)
Taiji Ishimori
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
YO-HEY
) (12:11)
Cody Hall
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:26)
Hajime Ohara
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (10:07)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Hi69
(13:14)
Maybach Taniguchi
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(16:48)
(13.05.2017)
NOAH Navigation with Breeze 2017 - Tag 1
- Event @ Joetsu Tourism Bussan Center in Joetsu, Niigata, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(9:41)
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Tadasuke
(11:04)
Go Shiozaki
&
Hajime Ohara
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (12:28)
Cody Hall
vs.
Maybach Taniguchi
- Double Count Out (9:25)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(16:00)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) &
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:19)
(04.05.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 8
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Takuya Nomura
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(11:46)
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(11:55)
Robbie E
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:41)
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) (6:59)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
by Count Out (12:50)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(14:04)
Global Tag League 2017 Final:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
(28:57)
(03.05.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 7
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[10] defeat
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] by forfeit
Tadasuke
defeats
Seiya Morohashi
(11:07)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(8:20)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
HAYATA
) defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) (14:13)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Robbie E
(11:10)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[4] defeat
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[8] (12:21)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[6] defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[8] (15:11)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[10] defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[8] (22:18)
(30.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 6
- Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[2] defeat
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] by forfeit
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(8:45)
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (9:45)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) (11:56)
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Robbie E
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
(13:04)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[8] defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[4] (12:53)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[8] defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[8] (19:46)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[10] defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[8] (17:51)
(29.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Nagoya International Conference Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[4] defeat
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] by forfeit
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:13)
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) (12:25)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Kubota Brothers
(
Hide Kubota
&
Yasu Kubota
) (9:25)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Robbie E
(10:03)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[6] defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[2] (14:50)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[6] defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[8] (8:40)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[8] defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[8] (17:52)
(27.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 4
- Event @ Tochigi Prefectural Bunka Center Sub Hall in Tochigi, Japan
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Taiji Ishimori
(11:33)
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Back Breakers
(
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) (10:20)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Robbie E
(12:27)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[8] defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[2] (13:06)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[8] defeat
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[4] (12:13)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[4] defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[4] (16:00)
(24.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 3
- Event @ Gifu Cultural Industry Exchange Center in Gifu, Japan
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:20)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Taiji Ishimori
(11:24)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[4] defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[0] (15:01)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[2] defeat
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[4] (12:08)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[6] defeat
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] (12:54)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[4] defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[2] (15:13)
(23.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 2 ~ Harkua Eigen Memorial Festival ~
- Event @ Kanazawa Distribution Center in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:56)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(7:30)
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:03)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[4] defeat
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] (10:03)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[4] defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[0] (14:29)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[2] defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[2] (13:42)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[2] defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
(20:50)
(22.04.2017)
NOAH Global Tag League 2017 - Tag 1
- TV-Show @ Niigata Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan
HAYATA
defeats
Tadasuke
(7:48)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(9:29)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
:
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) (c) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(17:35)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
[2] defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takuya Nomura
[0] (15:55)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Cody Hall
&
Randy Reign
[2] defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
[0] (11:34)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Bram
&
Robbie E
[2] defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
[0] (17:48)
Global Tag League 2017 First Round:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
[2] defeat
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
[0] (18:16)
(16.04.2017)
NOAH Countdown To GTL 2017 - Tag 4
- Event @ Kurashiki Sanyou Heights in Kurashiki, Okayama, Japan
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
YO-HEY
(10:11)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
HAYATA
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:34)
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Hi69
(10:36)
Cody Hall
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(7:50)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Taiji Ishimori
(16:29)
Maybach Taniguchi
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(15:14)
(15.04.2017)
NOAH Countdown To GTL 2017 - Tag 3
- Event @ Shimada City General Sports Center in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:38)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
YO-HEY
(8:50)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hajime Ohara
(13:07)
Cody Hall
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(6:06)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Masa Kitamiya
(13:24)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(15:20)
(14.04.2017)
NOAH Countdown To GTL 2017 - Tag 2
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Tadasuke
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:52)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
,
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:39)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(8:12)
Hajime Ohara
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Hi69
&
Mohammed Yone
(11:50)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Cody Hall
(11:36)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Masa Kitamiya
(19:02)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(c) (27:39) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(11.04.2017)
NOAH Countdown To GTL 2017 - Tag 1
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
HAYATA
defeats
YO-HEY
(9:10)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:09)
Cody Hall
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(5:51)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) &
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(12:52)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
(12:48)
Kenou
vs.
Naomichi Marufuji
- Double KO (15:06)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
(21:06)
(25.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 7
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:01)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
(11:19)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(8:24)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Go Shiozaki
(16:34)
Best Two Out Of Three Falls Eight Man Tag Team:
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
,
HAYATA
,
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
),
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
[2:1] (17:09)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Kenou
(17:38)
(23.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 6
- Event @ Kissei Bunka Hall Medium Hall in Matsumoto, Nagano, Japan
Tadasuke
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:40)
Kenou
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:02)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Hi69
defeat
Eddie Edwards
,
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(14:22)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (10:26)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(13:54)
Daisuke Harada
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Taiji Ishimori
(14:38)
(22.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Tatsumigaoka Hall in Okazaki, Aichi, Japan
Hi69
defeats
Tadasuke
(9:01)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:51)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
,
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:42)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(17:07)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
(10:21)
Eddie Edwards
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:13)
(20.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 4
- Event @ Nara Centennial Hall in Nara, Japan
HAYATA
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:02)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:45)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Mohammed Yone
&
YO-HEY
(9:58)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:42)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Eddie Edwards
(14:30)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(18:36)
(19.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 3
- Event @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
YO-HEY
(9:22)
XX
(
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:06)
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
defeat
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) (10:58)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
HAYATA
(10:36)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Eddie Edwards
&
Go Shiozaki
(14:29)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Mohammed Yone
(19:08)
(17.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 2
- Event @ Fukushima City Kokutai Memorial Gymnasium Sub Arena in Fukushima, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hitoshi Kumano
) defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (10:05)
RATEL'S
(
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
) defeat
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:16)
Hajime Ohara
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
(12:56)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:18)
Masa Kitamiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
vs.
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
- Double Count Out (15:20)
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Masa Kitamiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(5:04)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Go Shiozaki
(16:19)
(16.03.2017)
NOAH Spring Navigation 2017 - Tag 1
- Event @ Yamagata Big Wing in Yamagata, Japan
Tadasuke
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:48)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
RATEL'S
(
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
) (12:14)
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hajime Ohara
(11:19)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:46)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Go Shiozaki
(17:01)
Maybach Taniguchi
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
(19:33)
(12.03.2017)
NOAH The Great Voyage 2017 In Yokohama
- TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
HAYATA
,
Rionne Fujiwara
&
YO-HEY
(6:23)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
:
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
(c) defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
(11:41)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Hajime Ohara
(c) defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(16:32)
James Storm
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(8:35)
Eddie Edwards
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(19:18)
Keiji Muto
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
KAZMA SAKAMOTO
&
Moose
(13:50)
GHC Tag Team Title
Match (vakant):
Kenou
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Masa Kitamiya
&
Mohammed Yone
(21:41) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Go Shiozaki
(27:01)
(24.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 9
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(8:40)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
(9:47)
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Hi69
(11:35)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Tadasuke
(10:19)
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
(12:04)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(16:58)
Go Shiozaki
&
Hitoshi Kumano
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(27:18)
(21.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 8
- Event @ Nakamura Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
(10:40)
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Kubota Brothers
(
Hide Kubota
&
Yasu Kubota
) (10:05)
Daisuke Harada
&
HAYATA
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(11:13)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:31)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(14:02)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(14:22)
(19.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 7
- Event @ Kochi Sunpia Chres in Kochi, Japan
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:51)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(8:41)
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Daisuke Harada
Ten Man Battle Royal:
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
Daisuke Harada
and
Hajime Ohara
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Kenou
and
Masa Kitamiya
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Taiji Ishimori
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(8:46)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Hi69
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(11:49)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(19:02)
(18.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 6
- TV-Show @ Hakata Starlanes in Fukuoka, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(8:17)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Tadasuke
(7:01)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hitoshi Kumano
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:02)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
Match (vakant):
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
(22:29) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(18:16)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Kenou
(16:38)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(20:01)
(17.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Strait Messe Shimonoseki in Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
HAYATA
(9:18)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
YO-HEY
(9:29)
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Tadasuke
(10:49)
Hi69
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:16)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Daisuke Harada
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(15:12)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Mohammed Yone
(17:22)
(16.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 4
- Event @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Yoshinari Ogawa
(7:48)
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(10:10)
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
(12:02)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
HAYATA
(9:31)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(15:25)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(19:20)
(14.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 3
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hi69
,
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Taiji Ishimori
vs.
HAYATA
,
Tadasuke
&
YO-HEY
- Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
(7:58)
Ten Man Battle Royal:
YO-HEY
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
HAYATA
and
Hi69
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Rionne Fujiwara
and
Tadasuke
and
Taiji Ishimori
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(6:23)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Daisuke Harada
(14:38)
Kenou
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(14:01)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:53)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(25:23)
(12.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 2
- Event @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Area in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(8:56)
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
defeat
Hi69
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(11:11)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Tadasuke
(12:39)
Maybach Taniguchi
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
(9:04)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Go Shiozaki
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:52)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(19:13)
(11.02.2017)
NOAH The Second Navigation 2017 - Tag 1
- Event @ Dream Messe Miyagi West Wing Hall in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Daisuke Harada
&
Tadasuke
defeat
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:15)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
(8:40)
Kenou
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:21)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
(14:10)
Hi69
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(18:41)
Go Shiozaki
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(19:42)
(24.01.2017)
NOAH New Year Never Seen Yamada Before In NOAH
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Kenou
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Taiji Ishimori
(9:24)
Daisuke Harada
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:56)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:48)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Hi69
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Mohammed Yone
(11:15)
19 Man Battle Royal:
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
Atsushi Kotoge
and
Daisuke Harada
and
Go Shiozaki
and
Hajime Ohara
and
Hi69
and
Kaito Kiyomiya
and
Katsuhiko Nakajima
and
Kenou
and Kuniko Yamada and
Maybach Taniguchi
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Naomichi Marufuji
and
Rionne Fujiwara
and
Taiji Ishimori
and
Takashi Sugiura
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(15:28)
(21.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 9
- TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
YO-HEY
(6:05)
HAYATA
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
(6:01)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(9:38)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Mohammed Yone
(8:50)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(16:04)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Hajime Ohara
(c) defeats
Daisuke Harada
(18:27)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(c) (28:18) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(20.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 8
- Event @ Loisir Hotel Toyohashi Holiday Hall in Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Hide Kubota
(8:56)
Hajime Ohara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Taiji Ishimori
(10:18)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Yasu Kubota
(9:41)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:53)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(15:49)
(18.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 7
- Event @ Oyama City Cultural Center Small Hall in Oyama, Tochigi, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:22)
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Tadasuke
(10:25)
HAYATA
&
YO-HEY
defeat
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
(9:15)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(10:02)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(19:01)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Kenou
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(21:09)
(16.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 6
- Event @ Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium Sub Arena in Tokorozawa, Saitama, Japan
Daisuke Harada
defeats
YO-HEY
(7:27)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Tadasuke
(9:14)
Hi69
defeats
HAYATA
(9:56)
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:26)
Masa Kitamiya
&
Mohammed Yone
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(13:03)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(17:42)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Kenou
(16:28)
(14.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 5
- Event @ Tsukuba Capio in Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan
YO-HEY
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:13)
HAYATA
defeats
Tadasuke
(8:30)
Hi69
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:06)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Kenou
(12:01)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Takashi Sugiura
(22:01)
Hajime Ohara
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(16:17)
(11.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 4
- Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Daisuke Harada
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Taiji Ishimori
(13:10)
Hi69
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:32)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
(10:41)
Kenou
defeats
Tadasuke
(8:56)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:37)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(16:07)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
(22:25)
(09.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 3
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:40)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Hi69
(10:13)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Hajime Ohara
(13:13)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Daisuke Harada
(12:25)
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(16:29)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
(24:49)
Naomichi Marufuji
defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
(7:54)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Kenou
(17:11)
(08.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 2
- Event @ Hotel Sekitei in Fuefuki, Yamanashi, Japan
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(11:09)
Atsushi Kotoge
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(11:08)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:22)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Taiji Ishimori
(13:37)
Ten Man Battle Royal:
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Atsushi Kotoge
and
Daisuke Harada
and
Go Shiozaki
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Maybach Taniguchi
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Rionne Fujiwara
and
Hajime Ohara
and
Taiji Ishimori
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:36)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Hi69
&
Takashi Sugiura
(15:51)
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(16:40)
(07.01.2017)
NOAH The First Navigation 2017 - Tag 1
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:59)
Alejandro Saez
defeats
Hi69
(11:09)
Daisuke Harada
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(11:37)
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
(12:37)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
Match (vakant):
Hajime Ohara
defeats
Taiji Ishimori
(18:07) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(c) defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(30:22)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Takashi Sugiura
(32:18)
(24.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 10
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Taiji Ishimori
(10:18)
Alejandro Saez
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:38)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Mohammed Yone
(13:09)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
:
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) defeat
World Class Tag Team
(
Gedo
&
Jado
) (c) (27:45) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Naomichi Marufuji
(20:55)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Masa Kitamiya
(26:28)
(23.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 9
- Online Stream @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, Japan
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:33)
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) defeat
Daigoro Kashiwa
&
Saburo Inematsu
(10:35)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
(12:52)
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
(11:02)
11 Man Battle Royal:
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
Atsushi Kotoge
and
Daigoro Kashiwa
and
Daisuke Harada
and
Go Shiozaki
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Maybach Taniguchi
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Saburo Inematsu
and
Taiji Ishimori
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:04)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(15:35)
Masa Kitamiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(20:22)
(19.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 8
- Event @ Tochigi Prefectural Bunka Center Sub Hall in Tochigi, Japan
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
Marines Mask
(9:01)
Taishi Takizawa
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:30)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Kotaro Yoshino
&
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(11:46)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Mohammed Yone
(14:25)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Taiji Ishimori
(14:40)
Hajime Ohara
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Kenou
defeat
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) &
Masa Kitamiya
(17:07)
(18.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 7
- Event @ Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater in Akita, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(8:27)
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Kotaro Yoshino
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(11:16)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Mohammed Yone
(13:53)
12 Man Battle Royal:
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
Hajime Ohara
and
Hitoshi Kumano
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Go Shiozaki
and
Kotaro Yoshino
and
Maybach Taniguchi
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Rionne Fujiwara
and
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:59)
Kenou
defeats
Hi69
(11:37)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(17:47)
Daisuke Harada
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Taiji Ishimori
(16:37)
(17.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 6
- Event @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:51)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Kotaro Yoshino
&
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(9:03)
Hi69
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:56)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Mohammed Yone
(13:49)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Daisuke Harada
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(15:28)
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Kenou
(20:41)
(14.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 5
- Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Rionne Fujiwara
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(9:16)
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Kotaro Yoshino
&
Yoshihiro Horaguchi
(11:50)
Taiji Ishimori
defeats
Hi69
(10:59)
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) defeat
HAYATA
&
Tadasuke
(13:45)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(18:24)
Masa Kitamiya
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(16:51)
(12.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 4
- Event @ Texpia Osaka in Osaka, Japan
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(12:31)
Taiji Ishimori
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hi69
&
Ricky Fuji
(9:20)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(9:39)
Daisuke Harada
defeats
HAYATA
(10:05)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(17:54)
Go Shiozaki
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(21:29)
(11.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 3
- Event @ Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall in Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(8:05)
Hi69
&
Ricky Fuji
defeat
HAYATA
&
Rionne Fujiwara
(9:34)
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(11:35)
Go Shiozaki
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:27)
11 Man Battle Royal:
Quiet Storm
defeats
Akitoshi Saito
and
Go Shiozaki
and
HAYATA
and
Hi69
and
Hitoshi Kumano
and
Junta Miyawaki
and
Maybach Taniguchi
and
Mohammed Yone
and
Ricky Fuji
and
Rionne Fujiwara
and
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:48)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Taiji Ishimori
(14:06)
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) &
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
(19:30)
(10.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 2
- Event @ Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center (2F Sub Arena) in Yawatahama, Ehime, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(10:04)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Hi69
&
Ricky Fuji
(11:48)
HAYATA
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(9:09)
Daisuke Harada
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Mohammed Yone
,
Quiet Storm
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(16:20)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(18:01)
Kenou
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(18:53)
(09.12.2016)
NOAH Winter Navigation 2016 - Tag 1
- Event @ Nakamura Sports Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Kaito Kiyomiya
defeats
Rionne Fujiwara
(8:51)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Daisuke Harada
defeat
Hi69
&
Ricky Fuji
(9:32)
HAYATA
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(7:35)
Mohammed Yone
,
Quiet Storm
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Taiji Ishimori
(11:02)
Alejandro Saez
&
Takashi Sugiura
defeat
Kenou
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(16:41)
Hajime Ohara
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(25:13)
(03.12.2016)
NOAH One Night Cruise 2016 In Differ
- TV-Show @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, Japan
Mohammed Yone
,
Quiet Storm
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Alejandro Saez
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(8:19)
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
&
TAKA Michinoku
) (9:51)
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) (9:38)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Takashi Iizuka
(10:40)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(14:32)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Killer Elite Squad
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
&
Lance Archer
) (c) (21:11) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Takashi Sugiura
defeats
Minoru Suzuki
(33:30)
(02.12.2016)
NOAH One Night Cruise 2016 In Korakuen
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Alejandro Saez
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(7:24)
Daisuke Harada
,
Taiji Ishimori
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) (5:30)
Maybach Taniguchi
defeats
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
by DQ (4:01)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Killer Elite Squad
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
&
Lance Archer
) (10:54)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Atsushi Kotoge
(c) defeats
Taichi
(15:42)
Masa Kitamiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Takashi Iizuka
&
Takashi Sugiura
)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(c) defeats
Minoru Suzuki
(37:01)
(23.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 13
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Alejandro Saez
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(4:45)
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(6:27)
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
) &
Taiji Ishimori
(7:51)
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
(9:46)
Suzuki-gun
(
Takashi Iizuka
&
Takashi Sugiura
) defeat
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(11:48)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Killer Elite Squad
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
&
Lance Archer
) defeat
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Toru Yano
(c) (17:30) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
Global League 2016 Final:
Minoru Suzuki
defeats
Masa Kitamiya
(35:15)
(22.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 12
- TV-Show @ Niigata Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Taiji Ishimori
(7:37)
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(5:48)
Suzuki-gun
(
Lance Archer
,
Minoru Suzuki
&
Takashi Iizuka
) defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Quiet Storm
&
Toru Yano
(9:29)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Atsushi Kotoge
(c) defeats
Daisuke Harada
(16:54)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Alejandro Saez
[6] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (9:15)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[8] defeats
Go Shiozaki
[8] (13:22)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Mohammed Yone
[8] defeats
Takashi Sugiura
[8] (14:42)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Masa Kitamiya
[10] defeats
Naomichi Marufuji
[8] (17:23)
(19.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 11
- Event @ Dream Messe Miyagi in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) defeat
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(9:02)
Suzuki-gun
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
,
El Desperado
,
Takashi Sugiura
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Go Shiozaki
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Mohammed Yone
(13:50)
Alejandro Saez
,
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Daisuke Harada
,
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Masa Kitamiya
(13:58)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Maybach Taniguchi
[4] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (13:58)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Quiet Storm
[8] defeats
Lance Archer
[8]
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[12] defeats
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[10] (16:04)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Takashi Iizuka
[2] defeats
Toru Yano
[10] (11:21)
(17.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 10
- Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Kenou
(11:12)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Maybach Taniguchi
vs.
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Taiji Ishimori
- No Contest (7:03)
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Quiet Storm
,
Toru Yano
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Lance Archer
,
Minoru Suzuki
,
Takashi Sugiura
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) (13:28)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Takashi Sugiura
[8] defeats
Alejandro Saez
[4] (12:36)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Go Shiozaki
[8] defeats
Mohammed Yone
[6] (15:33)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Masa Kitamiya
[8] defeats
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[6] (13:01)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Naomichi Marufuji
[8] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (11:55)
(15.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 9
- Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(10:18)
Suzuki-gun
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
,
Takashi Sugiura
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Alejandro Saez
,
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Masa Kitamiya
(12:01)
Daisuke Harada
,
Go Shiozaki
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Mohammed Yone
,
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(12:28)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Quiet Storm
[6] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (10:13)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Toru Yano
[10] defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
[2] (4:30)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[10] defeats
Lance Archer
[8] (12:09)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[10] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] (11:56)
(14.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 8
- Event @ Okayama Wholesale Center Orange Hall in Okayama, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Taiji Ishimori
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:47)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Quiet Storm
&
Toru Yano
(8:46)
Suzuki-gun
(
Lance Archer
,
Minoru Suzuki
&
Takashi Iizuka
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Kenou
(13:11)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Go Shiozaki
[6] defeats
Alejandro Saez
[4] (11:53)
GLobal League 2016 Block B:
Mohammed Yone
[6] defeats
Masa Kitamiya
[6] (13:54)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Takashi Sugiura
[6] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (12:28)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[6] defeats
Naomichi Marufuji
[6] (15:46)
(13.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 7
- Event @ Matsuyama Comprehensive Community Center Planning Exhibition Hall in Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) (8:08)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Alejandro Saez
,
Daisuke Harada
,
Masa Kitamiya
&
Taiji Ishimori
(10:01)
Suzuki-gun
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
,
Taichi
&
Takashi Sugiura
) defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(13:23)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Maybach Taniguchi
[2] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] by DQ (8:19)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Toru Yano
[8] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (4:21)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[8] defeats
Quiet Storm
[4] (10:34)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[8] defeats
Lance Archer
[8] (17:06)
(12.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 6
- Event @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Taiji Ishimori
(11:43)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Hitoshi Kumano
vs.
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Toru Yano
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
- No Contest (8:39)
Suzuki-gun
(
Lance Archer
,
Minoru Suzuki
&
Takashi Iizuka
) defeat
Katsuhiko Nakajima
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Quiet Storm
(13:22)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Alejandro Saez
[4] defeats
Mohammed Yone
[4] (10:20)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[4] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (11:11)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Go Shiozaki
[4] defeats
Masa Kitamiya
[6] (19:15)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Takashi Sugiura
[4] defeats
Naomichi Marufuji
[6] (17:52)
(11.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 5
- Event @ Twin Messe Shizuoka in Shizuoka, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(8:59)
Alejandro Saez
,
Daisuke Harada
,
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(11:08)
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Taiji Ishimori
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
,
El Desperado
&
Takashi Sugiura
) (11:31)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Lance Archer
[8] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] (8:38)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Toru Yano
[6] defeats
Quiet Storm
[4] (3:51)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[6] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (11:13)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[6] defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
[0] (13:01)
(08.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 4
- Event @ Bridal Renaissance Island in Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Captain NOAH
,
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(9:51)
Suzuki-gun
(
Lance Archer
,
Minoru Suzuki
&
Takashi Iizuka
) defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Taiji Ishimori
(10:24)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Toru Yano
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Quiet Storm
(10:01)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Masa Kitamiya
[6] defeats
Alejandro Saez
[2] (10:04)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Go Shiozaki
[2] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (9:02)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[2] defeats
Takashi Sugiura
[2] (16:11)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Naomichi Marufuji
[6] defeats
Mohammed Yone
[4] (16:03)
(05.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 3
- Event @ Kira Messe Numazu in Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Kenou
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
(10:39)
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Alejandro Saez
,
Daisuke Harada
&
Kaito Kiyomiya
(17:29)
Suzuki-gun
(
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
,
Takashi Sugiura
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Hitoshi Kumano
,
Mohammed Yone
&
Naomichi Marufuji
(11:34)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Quiet Storm
[4] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] by DQ (6:30)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[4] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (9:50)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Lance Archer
[6] defeats
Toru Yano
[4] (4:49)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[4] defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
[0] (13:13)
(04.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 2
- Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Global League 2016 Block B:
Masa Kitamiya
[4] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(10:15)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Quiet Storm
[2] defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
[0] (8:28)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Lance Archer
[4] defeats
Akitoshi Saito
[2] (7:46)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Mohammed Yone
[4] defeats
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[0] (11:33)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Minoru Suzuki
[2] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] (7:06)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Naomichi Marufuji
[4] defeats
Alejandro Saez
[2] (13:26)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Toru Yano
[4] defeats
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[2] (5:13)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Takashi Sugiura
[2] defeats
Go Shiozaki
[0] (27:10)
(03.11.2016)
NOAH Global League 2016 - Tag 1
- TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan
Gloabal League 2016 Block B:
Mohammed Yone
[2] defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
[0] (10:20)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Akitoshi Saito
[2] defeats
Takashi Iizuka
[0] (7:01)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Lance Archer
[2] defeats
Maybach Taniguchi
[0] (10:52)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Alejandro Saez
[2] defeats
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
[0] (14:46)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Toru Yano
[2] defeats
Minoru Suzuki
[0] (6:51)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Masa Kitamiya
[2] defeats
Takashi Sugiura
[0] (13:34)
Global League 2016 Block A:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
[2] defeats
Quiet Storm
[0] (13:42)
Global League 2016 Block B:
Naomichi Marufuji
[2] defeats
Go Shiozaki
[0] (19:41)
(23.10.2016)
NOAH Great Voyage 2016 In Yokohama Vol. 2
- TV-Show @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Mohammed Yone
,
Quiet Storm
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Maybach Taniguchi
&
Shiro Tomoyose
(5:45)
Daisuke Harada
&
Hitoshi Kumano
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
&
Taichi
) (5:40)
Masa Kitamiya
defeats
Takashi Iizuka
(6:45)
Minoru Suzuki
defeats
Kaito Kiyomiya
(11:33)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title
:
World Class Tag Team
(
Gedo
&
Jado
) (c) defeat
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
(10:49)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title
:
Atsushi Kotoge
(c) defeats
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
(15:44)
Katsuyori Shibata
defeats
Go Shiozaki
(18:01)
GHC Tag Team Title
:
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Toru Yano
(c) defeat
Great Bash Heel
(
Togi Makabe
&
Tomoaki Honma
) (21:21)
GHC Heavyweight Title
:
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeats
Takashi Sugiura
(c) (33:45) -
TITLE CHANGE !!!
(22.10.2016)
NOAH Autumn Navigation 2016 - Tag 6
- Event @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, Japan
Akitoshi Saito
defeats
Shiro Tomoyose
(6:22)
World Class Tag Team
(
Gedo
&
Jado
) &
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Hajime Ohara
,
Hitoshi Kumano
&
Kenou
(12:01)
Momo No Seishun Tag
(
Atsushi Kotoge
&
Daisuke Harada
),
Mohammed Yone
&
Quiet Storm
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
,
Taichi
,
TAKA Michinoku
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) (10:42)
Juice Robinson
&
Katsuyori Shibata
defeat
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(15:01)
Toru Yano
defeats
Tomoaki Honma
by DQ (5:49)
Togi Makabe
defeats
Naomichi Marufuji
(12:39)
Kaito Kiyomiya
,
Katsuhiko Nakajima
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Minoru Suzuki
,
Takashi Iizuka
&
Takashi Sugiura
) (22:29)
(21.10.2016)
NOAH Autumn Navigation 2016 - Tag 5
- Event @ Choshi Gymnasium in Choshi, Chiba, Japan
Mohammed Yone
defeats
Shiro Tomoyose
(9:26)
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeats
Hitoshi Kumano
(11:17)
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
&
Taichi
) (11:18)
Suzuki-gun
(
Minoru Suzuki
,
Takashi Iizuka
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Masa Kitamiya
(13:24)
Akitoshi Saito
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
defeat
Naomichi Marufuji
,
Quiet Storm
&
Toru Yano
(13:10)
Daisuke Harada
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
TAKA Michinoku
&
Takashi Sugiura
) (13:23)
(17.10.2016)
NOAH Autumn Navigation 2016 - Tag 4
- Event @ Kokutai Memorial Gymnasium Subarena in Fukushima, Japan
Quiet Storm
defeats
Shiro Tomoyose
(6:54)
Taiji Ishimori
&
Yoshinari Ogawa
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
Taichi
&
TAKA Michinoku
) (9:22)
Hajime Ohara
&
Kenou
defeat
Captain NOAH
&
Hitoshi Kumano
(10:52)
Daisuke Harada
&
Masa Kitamiya
defeat
Suzuki-gun
(
El Desperado
&
Takashi Iizuka
) (11:05)
Mohammed Yone
,
Naomichi Marufuji
&
Toru Yano
defeat
Akitoshi Saito
,
Go Shiozaki
&
Maybach Taniguchi
(12:54)
Suzuki-gun
(
Minoru Suzuki
,
Takashi Sugiura
&
Yoshinobu Kanemaru
) defeat
Atsushi Kotoge
,
Kaito Kiyomiya
&
Katsuhiko Nakajima
(19:46)
|<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
...
21
22
23
24
25
>
»
>|
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice