|
- Alejandro, Hajime Ohara & Ninja Mack defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Seiki Yoshioka (6:25)
- Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kai Fujimura, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (8:44)
- Ryohei Oiwa defeats Junta Miyawaki (4:50)
- Daiki Inaba, Kazuyuki Fujita, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (9:15)
- Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Stallion Rogers (13:04)
- Kenoh & Psycho Clown defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Lance Anoai by DQ (14:09)
- 10 Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Adam Brooks, Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (13:16)
- Will Ospreay defeats Naomichi Marufuji (23:03)
|
|
|
|
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Hajime Ohara, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (6:48)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Saxon Huxley [6] defeats Yuma Anzai [4] (9:28)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Yuki Yoshioka [8] defeats Yoshiki Inamura [0] (7:26)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Timothy Thatcher [8] defeats Masa Kitamiya [7] (10:26)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Jack Morris [9] defeats Adam Brooks [4] (10:11)
- Chris Ridgeway, Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura (11:17)
- Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kazuyuki Fujita & Lance Anoai defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Stallion Rogers (14:14)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Manabu Soya [9] defeats El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. [8] (12:07)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B: Go Shiozaki [9] defeats Katsuhiko Nakajima [8] (14:53)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block A: Kenoh [10] defeats Jake Lee [10] (22:38)
- N-1 Victory 2023 Block B Decision: Go Shiozaki defeats Manabu Soya (22:33)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Kai Fujimura defeats Yu Owada (5:50)
- Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 defeat Daiki Inaba & Taishi Ozawa (9:34)
- Adam Brooks, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy defeat LEONA, Stallion Rogers & Yoshinari Ogawa (11:52)
- Lance Anoa'i defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (7:32)
- Katsuhiko Nakajima & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara & Naomichi Marufuji (13:01)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alejandro, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (17:11)
- Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kenoh (22:26)
|
- Yoshiki Inamura defeats Yu Owada (5:24)
- Shuhei Taniguchi defeats Taishi Ozawa (6:54)
- AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Super Crazy defeat Kai Fujimura, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:09)
- Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Lance Anoa'i, Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (11:07)
- Hajime Ohara & Ninja Mack defeat Alejandro & Seiki Yoshioka (9:56)
- Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69
|
|
|
|
- Hi69 defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:49)
- Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Daiki Inaba & Stallion Rogers (8:51)
- Ninja Mack defeats Dante Leon (9:28)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), GAINA & Mohammed Yone defeat REAL (Kazuyuki Fujita, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (14:37)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy (13:41)
- Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Kenoh, Manabu Soya, Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo) defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Kazushi Sakuraba, Masato Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (22:07)
|
|
|
|
|
- Black Menso-re, Ryo Inoue, Ryusuke Taguchi & YOH defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & Super Crazy (9:10)
- CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat Daiki Inaba & THE TOUGH (Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (8:28)
- Chris Ridgeway & Sean Legacy defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita & Zack Sabre Jr.) (11:23)
- Shota Umino defeats Yoshitatsu (5:58)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Hokuto Omori & Satoshi Kojima (9:12)
- Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) defeat Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (10:08)
- United Empire (Aaron Henare, Francesco Akira, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb & TJP) defeat Dan Tamura, Hikaru Sato, Ryuki Honda & Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (11:41)
- Suwama, Yuji Nagata & Yuma Anzai defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (8:31)
- GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Just 5 Guys (SANADA, TAKA Michinoku & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (8:34)
- AMAKUSA, Atsuki Aoyagi & Hiromu Takahashi defeat HAYATA, Master Wato & Rising HAYATO (12:23)
- Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara (23:22)
|
|
|
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Hi69) defeat Alejandro & Super Crazy (8:05)
- Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Lanzeloth defeat Alpha Wolf, Dante Leon & Extreme Tiger (11:14)
- Dave The Clown, Kazuyuki Fujita, Kendo Kashin & Masato Tanaka defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura (14:05)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Sean Legacy defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (14:28)
- Daga defeats Eita (8:00)
- AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Kongo (Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo) (11:50)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Naomichi Marufuji, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura (17:27)
- AJPW World Tag Team Title: Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) (c) defeat KONO & Suwama (21:12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Mohammed Yone defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:35)
- Akitoshi Saito, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (12:55)
- Extreme Tiger, Lanzeloth, Ninja Mack & Super Crazy defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (12:11)
- Saxon Huxley defeats Yoshiki Inamura (7:50)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:21)
- Naomichi Marufuji defeats Yasutaka Yano (16:19)
- Captain's Fall Ten Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke [C] & YO-HEY) defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya [C]) (19:50)
|
|
- Kinya Okada defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:13)
- Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka defeat HAYATA, Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:14)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (12:54)
- Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (16:26)
- Lancelot, Super Crazy & Xtreme Tiger defeat AMAKUSA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ninja Mack (14:15)
- Best Two Out Of Three Falls Six Man Tag Team: Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) [2:1] (27:35)
|
|
|
|
|
- Pre-Show Tag Team: Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya defeat Yasutaka Yano & Yoshiki Inamura (7:21)
- Pre-Show Eight Man Tag Team: Miyu Yamashita, Rika Tatsumi, Shoko Nakajima & Yuka Sakazaki defeat Maki Ito, Miu Watanabe, Mizuki & Yuki Arai (11:38)
- Pre-Show Six Man Tag Team: GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Sugiura-gun (Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) & Satoshi Kojima (7:14)
- Chris Ridgeway, Daga, Eita, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (6:23)
- The 37KAMIINA (MAO, Shunma Katsumata, Toi Kojima & Yuki Ueno) defeat Burning (Tetsuya Endo & Yuya Koroku), Hideki Okatani & Takeshi Masada (9:06)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Naomichi Marufuji & Ninja Mack defeat Z-Brats (Diamante, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (11:20)
- Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Suwama (15:37)
- BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai (4:43)
- Hiromu Takahashi defeats AMAKUSA (11:02)
- Kazuchika Okada defeats Kaito Kiyomiya (16:32)
- Tetsuya Naito defeats Keiji Muto (28:58)
- Singles Match (Special Referee: Tiger Hattori): Masahiro Chono defeats Keiji Muto (1:37)
|
|
- Kongo (Hi69 & Tadasuke) defeat Kinya Okada & Taishi Ozawa (7:04)
- Super Crazy defeats Yasutaka Yano (7:03)
- Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuhei Taniguchi (9:53)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Shuji Kondo) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura (7:11)
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Masa Kitamiya (10:34)
- Kaito Kiyomiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) (17:49)
- Ten Man Tag Team Elimination: Daga, Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Alejandro, AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (22:53)
- GHC National Title: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) defeats Manabu Soya (20:46)
|
|
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Hi69) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka (6:41)
- Jungle Kyona & Saori Anou defeat Maya Yukihi & Natsu Sumire (13:46)
- Timothy Thatcher defeats Masaaki Mochizuki (8:44)
- Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki & Yasutaka Yano defeat Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Yoshinari Ogawa by DQ (7:22)
- GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (10:49)
- GHC Martial Arts Rules: Kazushi Sakuraba defeats Hideki Suzuki (w/Timothy Thatcher) by referee's decision (10:37)
- AMAKUSA, Ninja Mack & Ultimo Dragon (w/Sonny Onoo) defeat Dante Leon, Kzy & YO-HEY (11:41)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya, Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki (18:36)
- Darby Allin, Great Muta & Sting defeat AKIRA, Hakushi & Naomichi Marufuji (22:23)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Daisuke Nakamura, Hidetaka Monma, Takuya Kai & Tyson Maeguchi defeat 2, Ikuto Hidaka, SUSHI & Takatoshi Matsumoto (11:50)
- Maya Yukihi & Miyuki Takase defeat Natsu Sumire & Rina Yamashita (15:00)
- Eita defeats Kotaro Suzuki (9:48)
- Three Way: Ninja Mack defeats Dante Leon and The Leave Mask (9:45)
- Akito, Masaaki Mochizuki & Naomichi Marufuji defeat BxB Hulk, Hokuto Omori & Yoshitomo Shimohigashi (14:17)
- 12 Man Tag Team: Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) defeat Dick Togo & Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, KIKUZAWA, MAZADA, NOSAWA Rongai & TAKEMURA) (24:36)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Kai Fujimura defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:49)
- Three Way: Hajime Ohara defeats Extreme Tiger and YO-HEY (8:11)
- Jack Morris, Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) - Double Count Out (13:44)
- Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone), Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura defeat Masa Kitamiya, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi (17:10)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA) defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack (13:27)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba, Kaito Kiyomiya, Seiki Yoshioka & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (18:09)
|
|
- Kai Fujimura defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:34)
- Jack Morris, Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) (12:30)
- Kendo Kashin, Masaaki Mochizuki & Masato Tanaka defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Shuhei Taniguchi (14:44)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke) defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (11:45)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA) defeat Extreme Tiger & Ninja Mack (12:58)
- Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki) defeat Kazushi Sakuraba, Naomichi Marufuji, Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (22:30)
- Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Kazuyuki Fujita) defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (16:37)
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Yoshiki Inamura defeats Taishi Ozawa (6:31)
- Super Crazy defeats Kai Fujimura (7:45)
- Masato Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (12:34)
- Alejandro, Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Extreme Tiger defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke) (13:17)
- Masaaki Mochizuki, Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Hideki Suzuki & Timothy Thatcher) (15:36)
- Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (16:35)
- Daiki Inaba, Jack Morris, Kaito Kiyomiya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki) (20:10)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Hi69 defeats Kai Fujimura (8:51)
- Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (12:12)
- Dante Leon defeats Alejandro (7:59)
- Daisuke Harada, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (16:49)
- Anthony Greene, Daiki Inaba & Satoshi Kojima defeat Shuhei Taniguchi, Stallion Rogers & Takashi Sugiura (10:52)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ninja Mack & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (23:54)
|
|
|
- Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Shuji Kondo & Tadasuke defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada, Xtreme Tiger & YO-HEY (11:17)
- Anthony Greene, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree, Simon Gotch & Stallion Rogers defeat Daiki Inaba, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kinya Okada, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuhei Taniguchi (13:29)
- Eita & Kotaro Suzuki defeat Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu (5:38)
- Ninja Mack defeats Dante Leon (14:24)
- Hardcore Tag Team: Masato Tanaka & Rob Van Dam defeat NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy (10:46)
- Go Shiozaki, Kazuyuki Fujita & Takashi Sugiura defeat Katsuhiko Nakajima, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki (12:59)
- Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Keiji Muto (26:28)
- GHC Tag Team Title Decision Match (vakant): Hideki Suzuki & Timothy Thatcher defeat Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura by referee's decision (20:38) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Seiki Yoshioka (20:45)
- GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenoh defeats Satoshi Kojima (c) (28:17) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
|
|
- Daiki Inaba vs. Manabu Soya - Time Limit Draw (15:00)
- Super Crazy defeats Alejandro (7:51)
- Stinger (HAYATA & Yuya Susumu) defeat Kai Fujimura & Seiki Yoshioka (12:58)
- Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kinya Okada, Mohammed Yone & Simon Gotch (13:15)
- Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree & Timothy Thatcher) (16:03)
- Yoshinari Ogawa defeats Kotaro Suzuki by DQ (10:56)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Extreme Tiger, Kaito Kiyomiya, Satoshi Kojima & YO-HEY defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Tadasuke) (15:56)
|
|
|
- Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone defeat Kinya Okada & Shuhei Taniguchi (10:59)
- Extreme Tiger & YO-HEY defeat Alejandro & Atsushi Kotoge (11:12)
- Kazushi Sakuraba defeats Simon Gotch (7:28)
- Stinger (Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Kai Fujimura & Seiki Yoshioka (13:22)
- HAYATA defeats Hajime Ohara (4:05)
- Go Shiozaki, Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree, Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) (21:54)
- GHC National Title: Masakatsu Funaki (c) defeats Masato Tanaka (12:30)
- Daiki Inaba, Daisuke Harada, Hao, Kaito Kiyomiya & Satoshi Kojima defeat Kongo (Hi69, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) (19:35)
|
- Pre-Show Tag Team: Muscle Sakai & Yukio Naya defeat Kazuki Hirata & Soma Takao (9:43)
- Pre-Show Ten Man Tag Team: Arisu Endo, Kaya Toribami, Mahiro Kiryu, Moka Miyamoto & Nao Kakuta defeat Haruna Neko, Hyper Misao, Pom Harajuku, Yuki Aino & YuuRI (9:10)
- Pre-Show Six Man Tag Team: Eruption (Hideki Okatani, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Ken Ohka, Mizuki Watase & Yuna Manase (10:20)
- Kai Fujimura & Kinya Okada defeat Toi Kojima & Yuya Koroku (11:45)
- 121000000 (Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita) & Juria Nagano defeat Hikari Noa, Suzume & Yuki Arai (10:54)
- Pheromones (Akito Nishigaki, Danshoku Dino, Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari) defeat Kendo Kashin, Sanshiro Takagi, Shinya Aoki & Yumiko Hotta (13:21)
- Princess Of Princess Title #1 Contendership Four Way: Rika Tatsumi defeats Miu Watanabe and Mizuki and Yuki Kamifuku (9:37)
- El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Michael Elgin, Rene Dupree, Simon Gotch & Timothy Thatcher defeat Daiki Inaba, Kazuyuki Fujita, Masa Kitamiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura (14:01)
- Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi) & DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura) defeat The 37KAMIINA (MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno) & ASUKA (14:29)
- Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Rob Van Dam defeat Daisuke Harada, Kaito Kiyomiya & YO-HEY (12:03)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Burning (Jun Akiyama & Tetsuya Endo) & Kazusada Higuchi by referee's decision (6:20)
- Hardcore: Kenoh defeats Daisuke Sasaki (21:28)
- Princess Of Princess Title: Shoko Nakajima (c) defeats Yuka Sakazaki (14:57)
- GHC Heavyweight Title: Satoshi Kojima defeats Go Shiozaki (c) (21:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
|
- Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Kazuyuki Fujita) defeat Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura (11:53)
- Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Kotaro Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai) defeat Alejandro, Extreme Tiger & Hao (9:47)
- Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Tadasuke) defeat HAYATA, Kai Fujimura & Simon Gotch (15:44)
- Timothy Thatcher defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (7:27)
- Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree & Takashi Sugiura) (13:25)
- Open The Triangle Gate Title: Momo No Seishun Tag (Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada) & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) (c) (14:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Daiki Inaba, Masaaki Mochizuki, Masato Tanaka & Satoshi Kojima defeat Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Michael Elgin (24:23)
|
- Hajime Ohara defeats Alejandro (7:48)
- Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kai Fujimura & Shuhei Taniguchi (11:35)
- Daiki Inaba & HAYATA defeat Kinya Okada & YO-HEY (9:47)
- Atsushi Kotoge defeats Extreme Tiger (7:24)
- Daisuke Harada & Hao defeat Hi69 & Tadasuke by DQ (12:01)
- Satoshi Kojima defeats Manabu Soya (8:43)
- Open The Triangle Gate Title: Stinger (Seiki Yoshioka, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) defeat Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Kotaro Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai) (c) (12:11) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Masaaki Mochizuki, Masato Tanaka & Simon Gotch defeat Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Masakatsu Funaki) (16:26)
- Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Hideki Suzuki, Rene Dupree, Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura (22:53)
|