- Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kinya Okada & Mohammed Yone defeat Dark Agents (Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue) & Seiya Morohashi (12:51)
- Daiki Inaba, Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) (13:33)
- Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (12:29)
- 12 Man Tag Team: Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki, Kaz Hayashi, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kendo Kashin, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) (19:58)
- GHC Heavyweight Title: Go Shiozaki (c) defeats Naomichi Marufuji (30:56)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Yoshiki Inamura defeats Kinya Okada (10:18)
- Katsuhiko Nakajima, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat FULL THROTTLE (Atsushi Kotoge, Hajime Ohara & Seiki Yoshioka) (15:25)
- Six Man Tag Team Elimination: Daisuke Harada, Tadasuke & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (HAYATA, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) (16:06)
- Sugiura-gun (Kaz Hayashi, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kendo Kashin, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Nio) (16:56)
- Keiji Muto & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (20:48)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Hi69 & Junta Miyawaki defeat Kinya Okada & NOSAWA Rongai (11:35)
- Akitoshi Saito, Go Shiozaki & Hitoshi Kumano defeat 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & Masao Inoue (10:43)
- RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Count Out (1:25)
- RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) by DQ (1:16)
- Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) by DQ (12:07)
- Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara & Takashi Sugiura) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (14:55)
- Alexander Hammerstone & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Minoru Tanaka & Naomichi Marufuji (13:06)
- N-1 Victory 2019 Block B: Katsuhiko Nakajima [3] vs. Shuhei Taniguchi [1] - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
|
- Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue defeat Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki (8:12)
- Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka defeat Kinya Okada & NOSAWA Rongai (8:44)
- Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Sugiura) defeat 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm) & Sonico (11:09)
- RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) by DQ (1:24)
- RATEL'S (Daisuke Harada, HAYATA, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) vs. Stinger (Atsushi Kotoge, Chris Ridgeway, Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Count Out (13:16)
- Alexander Hammerstone, Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat Kongo (Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (14:23)
- N-1 Victory 2019 Block B: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. [2] defeats Katsuhiko Nakajima [2] (16:16)
- N-1 Victory 2019 Block A: Go Shiozaki [2] defeats Naomichi Marufuji [0] (27:54)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- 50 Funky Powers (Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm), Hi69, Minoru Tanaka & Rocky Kawamura defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hitoshi Kumano, Junta Miyawaki, Kinya Okada & Masao Inoue (9:05)
- Atsushi Kotoge, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Hajime Ohara, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura (13:18)
- Global Junior League Block A: Tadasuke [4] defeats YO-HEY [2] (10:41)
- Global Junior League Block A: Yoshinari Ogawa [4] defeats Daisuke Harada [3] (9:47)
- Chris Ridgeway, Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) & Naomichi Marufuji (22:01)
- Global Junior League Block B: HAYATA [5] vs. Kotaro Suzuki [1] - Time Limit Draw (30:00)
|