# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 19.10.2020 |
El Gran Gordo (Otis) & Tucker defeat John Morrison & The Miz (4:40) WWE Monday Night RAW #1430 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
2 | 04.09.2020 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat John Morrison & The Miz (8:10) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1098 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
3 | 28.08.2020 |
Big E & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat John Morrison, Sheamus & The Miz (12:01) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1097 - TV-Show @ WWE ThunderDome (Amway Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
4 | 04.08.2020 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) vs. John Morrison & The Miz - No Contest (9:00) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1094 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
5 | 08.06.2020 |
Braun Strowman & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Dolph Ziggler, John Morrison & The Miz (11:10) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1086 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
6 | 20.03.2020 |
John Morrison & The Miz defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) by DQ (14:45) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1074 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
7 | 08.03.2020 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Elimination Chamber: John Morrison & The Miz (c) defeat Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (32:55) WWE Elimination Chamber 2020 - Premium Live Event @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
8 | 06.03.2020 |
Gauntlet: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and John Morrison & The Miz and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (42:30) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1072 - TV-Show @ Keybank Center in Buffalo, New York, USA | |
9 | 31.01.2020 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way: John Morrison & The Miz defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:40) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1067 - TV-Show @ BOK Center in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | |
10 | 19.01.2020 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live - House Show @ UTC McKenzie Arena in Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA | |
11 | 18.01.2020 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live - House Show @ Knoxville Civic Coliseum in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA | |
12 | 20.12.2019 |
Tag Team Miracle On 34th Street Fight: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:15) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1061 - TV-Show @ Barclays Center in New York City, New York, USA | |
13 | 13.12.2019 |
Cesaro & Shinsuke Nakamura defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (9:33) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1060 - TV-Show @ Fiserv Forum in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
14 | 12.12.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Triple Threat: The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (c) defeat The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) WWE Live - House Show @ Resch Center in Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | |
15 | 08.12.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Triple Threat: The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live - House Show @ Ocean Center in Daytona Beach, Florida, USA | |
16 | 06.12.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Elimination Fatal Four Way: The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Mustafa Ali & Shorty G and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (17:40) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1059 - TV-Show @ Crown Coliseum in Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA | |
17 | 24.11.2019 |
Tag Team Battle Royal: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat Breezango (Fandango & Tyler Breeze) and Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Imperium (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) and Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (8:20) WWE Survivor Series 2019 Kickoff - Online Stream @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
18 | 23.11.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live - House Show @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA | |
19 | 22.11.2019 |
The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (15:00) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1057 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
20 | 15.11.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Kevin Tibbs & Kip Stevens (2:20) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1056 - TV-Show @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
21 | 10.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ 3Arena in Dublin, Ireland | |
22 | 09.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Butlins Arena in Minehead, Somerset, England, UK | |
23 | 07.11.2019 |
Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Shorty G defeat Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode WWE Live - House Show @ Brighton Centre in Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK | |
24 | 31.10.2019 |
World Cup Tag Team Turmoil: The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (32:05) WWE Crown Jewel 2019 - Premium Live Event @ King Fahd International Stadium in Riyadh, Saudi-Arabien | |
25 | 18.10.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Dolph Ziggler, Robert Roode & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (10:45) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1052 - TV-Show @ Bankers Life Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
26 | 11.10.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1051 - Draft 2019 - Dark Match @ T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
27 | 04.10.2019 |
Braun Strowman, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The Miz defeat AJ Styles, Dolph Ziggler, Randy Orton & Robert Roode (3:09) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1050 - TV-Show @ Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
28 | 30.09.2019 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (11:55) WWE Monday Night RAW #1375 - TV-Show @ Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
29 | 17.09.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (3:39) WWE SmackDown Live #1048 - TV-Show @ State Farm Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
30 | 10.09.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Alex Keaton & Johnny Silver (2:21) WWE SmackDown Live #1047 - TV-Show @ Madison Square Garden in New York City, New York, USA | |
31 | 03.09.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1046 - Dark Match @ Norfolk Scope in Norfolk, Virginia, USA | |
32 | 26.08.2019 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Turmoil: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeat Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (24:40) WWE Monday Night RAW #1370 - TV-Show @ Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA | |
33 | 20.08.2019 |
The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (6:10) WWE SmackDown Live #1044 - TV-Show @ Denny Sanford Premier Center in Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA | |
34 | 13.08.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Daniel Bryan & Rowan by DQ WWE 205 Live #142 - Dark Match @ Scotiabank Arena in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
35 | 06.08.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1042 - Dark Match @ Little Caesar’s Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA | |
36 | 30.07.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1041 - Dark Match @ FedExForum in Memphis, Tennessee, USA | |
37 | 28.07.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Fatal Four Way: The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (c) defeat AOP (Akam & Rezar) and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Show Me Center in Cape Girardeau, Missouri, USA | |
38 | 27.07.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat AOP (Akam & Rezar) WWE Smackville - Dark Match @ Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
39 | 23.07.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1040 - Dark Match @ American Airlines Arena in Miami, Florida, USA | |
40 | 22.07.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Hertz Arena in Fort Myers, Florida, USA | |
41 | 21.07.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Pensacola Bay Center in Pensacola, Florida, USA | |
42 | 20.07.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Columbus Civic Center in Columbus, Georgia, USA | |
43 | 16.07.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1039 - Dark Match @ DCU Center in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | |
44 | 15.07.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat AOP (Akam & Rezar) WWE Live - House Show @ MJ Nesheiwat Convention Center in Poughkeepsie, New York, USA | |
45 | 14.07.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Triple Threat: The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Daniel Bryan & Rowan (c) and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (13:59) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WWE Extreme Rules 2019 - Premium Live Event @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
46 | 13.07.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title: Daniel Bryan & Rowan (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) WWE Live - House Show @ VSU Multi-Purpose Center in Petersburg, Virginia, USA | |
47 | 02.07.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Dolph Ziggler & Kevin Owens (11:12) WWE SmackDown Live #1037 - TV-Show @ AT&T Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
48 | 30.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Monroe Civic Center Arena in Monroe, Louisiana, USA | |
49 | 29.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Mississippi Coliseum in Jackson, Mississippi, USA | |
50 | 25.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeat Daniel Bryan, Kevin Owens, Rowan & Sami Zayn (4:35) WWE SmackDown Live #1036 - TV-Show @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA | |
51 | 23.06.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title: Daniel Bryan & Rowan (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (14:25) WWE Stomping Grounds - Premium Live Event @ Tacoma Dome in Tacoma, Washington, USA | |
52 | 18.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (3:34) WWE SmackDown Live #1035 - TV-Show @ Citizens Business Banks Arena in Ontario, California, USA | |
53 | 11.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat AJ Kirsh & Dave Dutra (0:49) WWE SmackDown Live #1034 - TV-Show @ Golden 1 Center in Sacramento, California, USA | |
54 | 04.06.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1033 - Dark Match @ Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, Texas, USA | |
55 | 02.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) vs. The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) - No Contest WWE Live - House Show @ Reed Arena in College Station, Texas, USA | |
56 | 01.06.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) vs. The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) - No Contest WWE Live - House Show @ Extraco Events Center in Waco, Texas, USA | |
57 | 21.05.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Jinder Mahal & Shelton Benjamin WWE SmackDown Live #1031 - Dark Match @ Dunkin' Donuts Center in Providence, Rhode Island, USA | |
58 | 07.05.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Jinder Mahal & Shelton Benjamin WWE SmackDown Live #1029 - Dark Match @ KFC Yum! Center in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
59 | 29.04.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Live - House Show @ Big Sandy Superstore Arena in Huntington, West Virginia, USA | |
60 | 23.04.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE SmackDown Live #1027 - Dark Match @ Pinnacle Arena in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA | |
61 | 16.04.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows WWE SmackDown Live #1026 - Superstar Shake-up 2019 - Dark Match @ Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
62 | 15.04.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (6:58) WWE Main Event #342 - Online Stream @ Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
63 | 08.04.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (6:43) WWE Main Event #341 - Online Stream @ Barclays Center in New York City, New York, USA | |
64 | 02.04.2019 |
Mixed 18 Man: Andrade, EC3, Karl Anderson, Lana, Luke Gallows, Mandy Rose, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville & Zelina Vega vs. Asuka, Carmella, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, Nikki Cross, R-Truth & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) - No Contest (5:08) WWE SmackDown Live #1024 - TV-Show @ Royal Farms Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
65 | 01.04.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Bobby Roode & Chad Gable (3:05) WWE Monday Night RAW #1349 - TV-Show @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA | |
66 | 25.03.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (8:20) WWE Main Event #339 - Online Stream @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
67 | 19.03.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Ricochet defeat SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain) WWE SmackDown Live #1022 - Dark Match @ Bankers Life Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
68 | 05.03.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain) WWE SmackDown Live #1020 - Dark Match @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA | |
69 | 04.03.2019 |
Tag Team Gauntlet: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) WWE Monday Night RAW #1345 - TV-Show @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
70 | 03.03.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) WWE Live - House Show @ EagleBank Arena in Fairfax, Virginia, USA | |
71 | 02.03.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) WWE Live - House Show @ Mark G. Ettes Arena at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA | |
72 | 01.03.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) WWE Live - House Show @ Wicomico Youth and Civic Center in Salisbury, Maryland, USA | |
73 | 26.02.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon) WWE SmackDown Live #1019 - Dark Match @ Spectrum Center in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
74 | 12.02.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) WWE SmackDown Live #1017 - Dark Match @ Huntington Center in Toledo, Ohio, USA | |
75 | 11.02.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (5:54) WWE Main Event #333 - Online Stream @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA | |
76 | 05.02.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeat SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) WWE SmackDown Live #1016 - Dark Match @ Angel of the Winds Arena in Everett, Washington, USA | |
77 | 04.02.2019 |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way: The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (11:20) WWE Monday Night RAW #1341 - TV-Show @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA | |
78 | 29.01.2019 |
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Elimination: The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (15:54) WWE SmackDown Live #1015 - TV-Show @ Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
79 | 25.01.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel WWE Royal Rumble Axxess 2019 - Tag 1 - Event @ Phoenix Convention Center in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
80 | 22.01.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon) WWE SmackDown Live #1014 - Dark Match @ Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, Kansas, USA | |
81 | 21.01.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (2:20) WWE Monday Night RAW #1339 - TV-Show @ Chesapeake Energy Arena in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA | |
82 | 15.01.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon) WWE SmackDown Live #1013 - Dark Match @ Legacy Arena in Birmingham, Alabama, USA | |
83 | 12.01.2019 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Bobby Fish) defeat Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi and Boa & Rocky and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Humberto Carrillo & Raul Mendoza and Rinku Singh & Saurav Gurjar WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Orlando Live Events in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
84 | 11.01.2019 |
EC3 & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Havert L. Fenn Center in Fort Pierce, Florida, USA | |
85 | 08.01.2019 |
Dark: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon) WWE 205 Live #111 - Dark Match @ Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
86 | 04.01.2019 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Maxwell Snyder Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
87 | 03.01.2019 |
Dark: Aleister Black, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT #457 - Dark Match @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
88 | 15.12.2018 |
Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Minnreg Hall in Largo, Florida, USA | |
89 | 14.12.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat Mansoor Al-Shehail & Rinku Singh WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Maxwell Snyder Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
90 | 13.12.2018 |
The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) defeat Danny Burch, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Oney Lorcan WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Orlando Live Events in Fern Park, Florida, USA | |
91 | 09.12.2018 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Hy-Vee Hall in Des Moines, Iowa, USA | |
92 | 08.12.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Roy Wilkins Auditorium in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA | |
93 | 07.12.2018 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Shopko Hall in Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | |
94 | 06.12.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Turner Hall Ballroom in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
95 | 01.12.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ University Area CDC Gymnasium in Tampa, Florida, USA | |
96 | 28.11.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeat Blake Howell & Danny D'Accardo (2:22) WWE NXT #452 - Online Stream @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
97 | 28.11.2018 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) (11:30) WWE NXT #453 - Online Stream @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
98 | 10.11.2018 |
Mixed: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Jessie Elaban defeat Boa, Rocky & Xia Li WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Midtown Cultural & Educational Center in Daytona Beach, Florida, USA | |
99 | 02.11.2018 |
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Stacey Ervin Jr. defeat The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Havert L. Fenn Center in Fort Pierce, Florida, USA | |
100 | 20.10.2018 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Elimination: The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) defeat Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi and Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Venice Community Center in Venice, Florida, USA |